Lacquered Plastic

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

DAMAI Octagonal Plastic Tray,Plastic Decorative Tray for Ottoman,11.5 in Heavy Duty Rectangular Platters,Kitchen Counter, Living Room, Outdoor Lacquer Tray for Entertaining From $3.99

DAMAI Octagonal Plastic Tray,Plastic Decorative Tray for Ottoman,11.5 in Heavy Duty Rectangular Platters,Kitchen Counter, Living Room, Outdoor Lacquer Tray for Entertaining
A, variant on DAMAI Octagonal Plastic Tray,Plastic Decorative Tray for Ottoman,11.5 in Heavy Duty Rectangular Platters,Kitchen Counter, Living Room, Outdoor Lacquer Tray for Entertaining
B, variant on DAMAI Octagonal Plastic Tray,Plastic Decorative Tray for Ottoman,11.5 in Heavy Duty Rectangular Platters,Kitchen Counter, Living Room, Outdoor Lacquer Tray for Entertaining
C, variant on DAMAI Octagonal Plastic Tray,Plastic Decorative Tray for Ottoman,11.5 in Heavy Duty Rectangular Platters,Kitchen Counter, Living Room, Outdoor Lacquer Tray for Entertaining
D, variant on DAMAI Octagonal Plastic Tray,Plastic Decorative Tray for Ottoman,11.5 in Heavy Duty Rectangular Platters,Kitchen Counter, Living Room, Outdoor Lacquer Tray for Entertaining
From$399

DAMAI Octagonal Plastic Tray,Plastic Decorative Tray for Ottoman,11.5 in Heavy Duty Rectangular Platters,Kitchen Counter, Living Room, Outdoor Lacquer Tray for Entertaining

4126, Japanese Lacquered Plastic Serving Trays, Versatile Tray for Bento, Dinner, Tea, Coffee Table, Ottoman, TV, and Butler Use, Black and Red Color, Made in Japan, 18"x13.75", 2-Pack $68.99

4126, Japanese Lacquered Plastic Serving Trays, Versatile Tray for Bento, Dinner, Tea, Coffee Table, Ottoman, TV, and Butler Use, Black and Red Color, Made in Japan, 18"x13.75", 2-Pack
current price $68.99

4126, Japanese Lacquered Plastic Serving Trays, Versatile Tray for Bento, Dinner, Tea, Coffee Table, Ottoman, TV, and Butler Use, Black and Red Color, Made in Japan, 18"x13.75", 2-Pack

Clearance Sushi Tray Lunch Box Bento Box with Lid Traditional Plastic Lacquered Container 5 Compartment for Rice Noodles Dipping Sauce - Home Restaurant Adult Meal Prep 10.62x8.26x2.36 Inch 1 Pack $15.28 Was $20.28

Clearance
Sushi Tray Lunch Box Bento Box with Lid Traditional Plastic Lacquered Container 5 Compartment for Rice Noodles Dipping Sauce - Home Restaurant Adult Meal Prep 10.62x8.26x2.36 Inch 1 Pack
current price Now $15.28, Was $20.28

Sushi Tray Lunch Box Bento Box with Lid Traditional Plastic Lacquered Container 5 Compartment for Rice Noodles Dipping Sauce - Home Restaurant Adult Meal Prep 10.62x8.26x2.36 Inch 1 Pack

Japanese Large Rectangular Lacquered Plastic Serving or Display Platter Tray 17.75" by 13" $32.99

Japanese Large Rectangular Lacquered Plastic Serving or Display Platter Tray 17.75" by 13"
current price $32.99

Japanese Large Rectangular Lacquered Plastic Serving or Display Platter Tray 17.75" by 13"

Atlantic Collectibles Japanese 6 Compartments Two Piece Bento Box Lacquered Plastic Serving or Display Platter Tray 13.75" by 10" $45.99

Atlantic Collectibles Japanese 6 Compartments Two Piece Bento Box Lacquered Plastic Serving or Display Platter Tray 13.75" by 10"
current price $45.99

Atlantic Collectibles Japanese 6 Compartments Two Piece Bento Box Lacquered Plastic Serving or Display Platter Tray 13.75" by 10"

Clearance Traditional Japanese Bento Box, Plastic Sushi Tray Lunch Box, 5 Compartment Container for Home Use, Heat Resistant Lacquered Box, Ideal for Authentic Asian Meals $12.51 Was $29.99

Clearance
Traditional Japanese Bento Box, Plastic Sushi Tray Lunch Box, 5 Compartment Container for Home Use, Heat Resistant Lacquered Box, Ideal for Authentic Asian Meals
current price Now $12.51, Was $29.99

Traditional Japanese Bento Box, Plastic Sushi Tray Lunch Box, 5 Compartment Container for Home Use, Heat Resistant Lacquered Box, Ideal for Authentic Asian Meals

Clearance Miogawg Plastic Serving Tray, Regular Square Decorative Tray For Ottoman, Kitchen Counter, Living Room, Outdoor Lacquer Tray For Entertaining

Clearance
Miogawg Plastic Serving Tray, Regular Square Decorative Tray For Ottoman, Kitchen Counter, Living Room, Outdoor Lacquer Tray For Entertaining
Green, variant on Miogawg Plastic Serving Tray, Regular Square Decorative Tray For Ottoman, Kitchen Counter, Living Room, Outdoor Lacquer Tray For Entertaining
Purple, variant on Miogawg Plastic Serving Tray, Regular Square Decorative Tray For Ottoman, Kitchen Counter, Living Room, Outdoor Lacquer Tray For Entertaining

Miogawg Plastic Serving Tray, Regular Square Decorative Tray For Ottoman, Kitchen Counter, Living Room, Outdoor Lacquer Tray For Entertaining

Japanese Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic 5.5"Dia Small Bowl 16oz Set of 6 $28.99

Japanese Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic 5.5"Dia Small Bowl 16oz Set of 6
current price $28.99

Japanese Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic 5.5"Dia Small Bowl 16oz Set of 6

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

Pack Of 6 Plastic Lacquer Red Omakase Sushi Boat Serving Plate Platter 15"Long $119.99

Pack Of 6 Plastic Lacquer Red Omakase Sushi Boat Serving Plate Platter 15"Long
current price $119.99

Pack Of 6 Plastic Lacquer Red Omakase Sushi Boat Serving Plate Platter 15"Long

4126, Japanese Lacquered Plastic Serving Trays, Versatile Tray for Bento, Dinner, Tea, Coffee Table, Ottoman, TV, and Butler Use, Black and Red Color, Made in Japan, 18"x13.75", 1-Pack $39.99

4126, Japanese Lacquered Plastic Serving Trays, Versatile Tray for Bento, Dinner, Tea, Coffee Table, Ottoman, TV, and Butler Use, Black and Red Color, Made in Japan, 18"x13.75", 1-Pack
current price $39.99

4126, Japanese Lacquered Plastic Serving Trays, Versatile Tray for Bento, Dinner, Tea, Coffee Table, Ottoman, TV, and Butler Use, Black and Red Color, Made in Japan, 18"x13.75", 1-Pack

Ebros Japanese 5 Compartments Bento Box Lacquered Plastic Serving Platter Gold $32.99

Ebros Japanese 5 Compartments Bento Box Lacquered Plastic Serving Platter Gold
current price $32.99

Ebros Japanese 5 Compartments Bento Box Lacquered Plastic Serving Platter Gold

Japanese Traditional Black Lacquered Plastic Sushi Boat Serving Plate Display $22.99

Japanese Traditional Black Lacquered Plastic Sushi Boat Serving Plate Display
current price $22.99

Japanese Traditional Black Lacquered Plastic Sushi Boat Serving Plate Display

Ebros Made In Japan Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic Large Bowl 38oz Set of 6 $28.99

Ebros Made In Japan Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic Large Bowl 38oz Set of 6
current price $28.99

Ebros Made In Japan Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic Large Bowl 38oz Set of 6

5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

Liamobondopolis Japanese Sushi Tray Lunch Box Four Compartment Bento Box Traditional Plastic Lacquered Box For Restaurant Or Home Made In Japan, Red And Black Design $15.19

Liamobondopolis Japanese Sushi Tray Lunch Box Four Compartment Bento Box Traditional Plastic Lacquered Box For Restaurant Or Home Made In Japan, Red And Black Design
current price $15.19

Liamobondopolis Japanese Sushi Tray Lunch Box Four Compartment Bento Box Traditional Plastic Lacquered Box For Restaurant Or Home Made In Japan, Red And Black Design

Bento Box Sushi Tray 10.6x8.3x2.4 Inch Plastic Lacquered, 5 Compartment Traditional Lunch Container for Rice Noodles Sauces Dishwasher Safe $14.97 Was $18.71

Bento Box Sushi Tray 10.6x8.3x2.4 Inch Plastic Lacquered, 5 Compartment Traditional Lunch Container for Rice Noodles Sauces Dishwasher Safe
current price Now $14.97, Was $18.71

Bento Box Sushi Tray 10.6x8.3x2.4 Inch Plastic Lacquered, 5 Compartment Traditional Lunch Container for Rice Noodles Sauces Dishwasher Safe

, Japanese Lacquered Plastic Serving Trays, Versatile Tray for Bento, Dinner, Tea, Coffee Table, Ottoman, TV, and Butler Use, Made in Japan, Black and Red Color, 19"x14.5", 2-Pack $125.98

, Japanese Lacquered Plastic Serving Trays, Versatile Tray for Bento, Dinner, Tea, Coffee Table, Ottoman, TV, and Butler Use, Made in Japan, Black and Red Color, 19"x14.5", 2-Pack
current price $125.98

, Japanese Lacquered Plastic Serving Trays, Versatile Tray for Bento, Dinner, Tea, Coffee Table, Ottoman, TV, and Butler Use, Made in Japan, Black and Red Color, 19"x14.5", 2-Pack

Ebros Japanese 5 Compartments Bento Box Lacquered Plastic Serving Platter Gold $32.99

Ebros Japanese 5 Compartments Bento Box Lacquered Plastic Serving Platter Gold
current price $32.99

Ebros Japanese 5 Compartments Bento Box Lacquered Plastic Serving Platter Gold

Japanese Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic 5.5"Dia Small Bowl 16oz Set of 10 $39.99

Japanese Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic 5.5"Dia Small Bowl 16oz Set of 10
current price $39.99

Japanese Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic 5.5"Dia Small Bowl 16oz Set of 10

3 Pcs Decorative Serving Trays with Handles Lacquer Serving Trays 15.75" X10.24" Plastic Platters for Coffee Table, Ottoman, Valentine's Day Home Decoration(Dark Blue, Orange, Yellow)

3 Pcs Decorative Serving Trays with Handles Lacquer Serving Trays 15.75" X10.24" Plastic Platters for Coffee Table, Ottoman, Valentine's Day Home Decoration(Dark Blue, Orange, Yellow)
Black, White, Blue, variant on 3 Pcs Decorative Serving Trays with Handles Lacquer Serving Trays 15.75" X10.24" Plastic Platters for Coffee Table, Ottoman, Valentine's Day Home Decoration(Dark Blue, Orange, Yellow)
Blue, Green, Pink, variant on 3 Pcs Decorative Serving Trays with Handles Lacquer Serving Trays 15.75" X10.24" Plastic Platters for Coffee Table, Ottoman, Valentine's Day Home Decoration(Dark Blue, Orange, Yellow)
Dark Blue, Orange, Yellow, variant on 3 Pcs Decorative Serving Trays with Handles Lacquer Serving Trays 15.75" X10.24" Plastic Platters for Coffee Table, Ottoman, Valentine's Day Home Decoration(Dark Blue, Orange, Yellow)

3 Pcs Decorative Serving Trays with Handles Lacquer Serving Trays 15.75" X10.24" Plastic Platters for Coffee Table, Ottoman, Valentine's Day Home Decoration(Dark Blue, Orange, Yellow)

Set of 2 Japanese Large Ramen Bowls 38oz Pho Udon Noodle and Cereal Bowls Black and Red Lacquer Plastic Microwave & Dishwasher Safe Made in Japan $13.99

Set of 2 Japanese Large Ramen Bowls  38oz Pho Udon Noodle and Cereal Bowls  Black and Red Lacquer Plastic  Microwave & Dishwasher Safe  Made in Japan
current price $13.99

Set of 2 Japanese Large Ramen Bowls 38oz Pho Udon Noodle and Cereal Bowls Black and Red Lacquer Plastic Microwave & Dishwasher Safe Made in Japan

Bennium 1590, Japanese Lunch Bento Box Traditional Plastic Lacquered Bento Plate 6 Compartments for Restaurant or Home, Red and Black Color, 14"x9.25", Made in Japan, 5 Pack From $54.99

Bennium 1590, Japanese Lunch Bento Box Traditional Plastic Lacquered Bento Plate 6 Compartments for Restaurant or Home, Red and Black Color, 14"x9.25", Made in Japan, 5 Pack
Available in additional 2 options
From$5499

Bennium 1590, Japanese Lunch Bento Box Traditional Plastic Lacquered Bento Plate 6 Compartments for Restaurant or Home, Red and Black Color, 14"x9.25", Made in Japan, 5 Pack

Adult Bento Box Lunch Box Traditional Plastic Lacquered 10x8 Inches Lunch Box Containers for Adults, Red Black Design for Restaurant Home Sushi

Adult Bento Box Lunch Box Traditional Plastic Lacquered 10x8 Inches Lunch Box Containers for Adults, Red Black Design for Restaurant Home Sushi

Adult Bento Box Lunch Box Traditional Plastic Lacquered 10x8 Inches Lunch Box Containers for Adults, Red Black Design for Restaurant Home Sushi

Gnmfd Japanese Sushi Bento Lunch Box with 5 Compartments, Plastic Lacquered Food Container for Home, Restaurant, Sushi, Rice, Noodles, Sauce Holder, Microwave Safe, Dishwasher Safe $18.17

Gnmfd Japanese Sushi Bento Lunch Box with 5 Compartments, Plastic Lacquered Food Container for Home, Restaurant, Sushi, Rice, Noodles, Sauce Holder, Microwave Safe, Dishwasher Safe
current price $18.17

Gnmfd Japanese Sushi Bento Lunch Box with 5 Compartments, Plastic Lacquered Food Container for Home, Restaurant, Sushi, Rice, Noodles, Sauce Holder, Microwave Safe, Dishwasher Safe

Japanese Traditional Red Plastic Lacquer Sushi Fishing Boat Serving Plate For Sushi Sashimi Kitchen Home Dining Decorative Dinnerware Party Hosting Display Boat $22.99

Japanese Traditional Red Plastic Lacquer Sushi Fishing Boat Serving Plate For Sushi Sashimi Kitchen Home Dining Decorative Dinnerware Party Hosting Display Boat
current price $22.99

Japanese Traditional Red Plastic Lacquer Sushi Fishing Boat Serving Plate For Sushi Sashimi Kitchen Home Dining Decorative Dinnerware Party Hosting Display Boat

Set of Six Japanese Black Lacquered Plastic Sushi Boat Serving Plate Display $78.99

Set of Six Japanese Black Lacquered Plastic Sushi Boat Serving Plate Display
current price $78.99

Set of Six Japanese Black Lacquered Plastic Sushi Boat Serving Plate Display

Pack Of 10 Japanese Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic Large Ramen Bowls 38oz $40.99

Pack Of 10 Japanese Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic Large Ramen Bowls 38oz
current price $40.99

Pack Of 10 Japanese Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic Large Ramen Bowls 38oz

Japanese Traditional Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic 5.5"Dia Small Bowl 16oz $14.99

Japanese Traditional Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic 5.5"Dia Small Bowl 16oz
current price $14.99

Japanese Traditional Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic 5.5"Dia Small Bowl 16oz

Made In Japan Honeycomb Ridged Black Red Lacquer Plastic Bowl With Lid Set of 6 $38.99

Made In Japan Honeycomb Ridged Black Red Lacquer Plastic Bowl With Lid Set of 6
current price $38.99

Made In Japan Honeycomb Ridged Black Red Lacquer Plastic Bowl With Lid Set of 6

Pack Of 2 Japanese Red Sushi Boat Serving Plate Plastic Lacquer Restaurant Grade $33.99

Pack Of 2 Japanese Red Sushi Boat Serving Plate Plastic Lacquer Restaurant Grade
current price $33.99

Pack Of 2 Japanese Red Sushi Boat Serving Plate Plastic Lacquer Restaurant Grade

CASAFUN Bento Tek Rectangle Black & Red Large Japanese Sushi Tray - 5 Compartments Sushi Tray Lunch Box Bento box Traditional Plastic Lacquered Box for Restaurant or Home $10.44 Was $12.24

CASAFUN Bento Tek Rectangle Black & Red Large Japanese Sushi Tray - 5 Compartments Sushi Tray Lunch Box Bento box Traditional Plastic Lacquered Box for Restaurant or Home
current price Now $10.44, Was $12.24

CASAFUN Bento Tek Rectangle Black & Red Large Japanese Sushi Tray - 5 Compartments Sushi Tray Lunch Box Bento box Traditional Plastic Lacquered Box for Restaurant or Home

Konghyp Japanese Bento Box Traditional Lacquered Sushi Tray, Red and Black Plastic Box for Home or Restaurant, Made in Japan, Stylish Lunch Box $9.01

Konghyp Japanese Bento Box  Traditional Lacquered Sushi Tray, Red and Black Plastic Box for Home or Restaurant, Made in Japan, Stylish Lunch Box
current price $9.01

Konghyp Japanese Bento Box Traditional Lacquered Sushi Tray, Red and Black Plastic Box for Home or Restaurant, Made in Japan, Stylish Lunch Box

2Pcs Kitchen Sink Organizer Rack Plastic Lacquered Tiered Shelf $60.67

2Pcs Kitchen Sink Organizer Rack Plastic Lacquered Tiered Shelf
current price $60.67

2Pcs Kitchen Sink Organizer Rack Plastic Lacquered Tiered Shelf

Ebros Japanese Black Plastic Lacquer Sushi Fishing Boat Serving Plate Set of Two $32.99

Ebros Japanese Black Plastic Lacquer Sushi Fishing Boat Serving Plate Set of Two
current price $32.99

Ebros Japanese Black Plastic Lacquer Sushi Fishing Boat Serving Plate Set of Two

2Pcs Kitchen Sink Organizer Rack Plastic Lacquered Tiered Shelf $60.67

2Pcs Kitchen Sink Organizer Rack Plastic Lacquered Tiered Shelf
current price $60.67

2Pcs Kitchen Sink Organizer Rack Plastic Lacquered Tiered Shelf

2Pcs Kitchen Sink Organizer Rack Plastic Lacquered Tiered Shelf $63.75

2Pcs Kitchen Sink Organizer Rack Plastic Lacquered Tiered Shelf
current price $63.75

2Pcs Kitchen Sink Organizer Rack Plastic Lacquered Tiered Shelf

Made In Japan Honeycomb Ridged Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic Bowl With Lid $14.99

Made In Japan Honeycomb Ridged Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic Bowl With Lid
current price $14.99

Made In Japan Honeycomb Ridged Black Red Lacquer Copolymer Plastic Bowl With Lid

2Pcs Kitchen Sink Organizer Rack Plastic Lacquered Tiered Shelf $63.22

2Pcs Kitchen Sink Organizer Rack Plastic Lacquered Tiered Shelf
current price $63.22

2Pcs Kitchen Sink Organizer Rack Plastic Lacquered Tiered Shelf

Japanese Sushi Tray Bento Box, Traditional Plastic Lacquered Lunch Container for Restaurant Home, Red and Black Design, Made in Japan, Elegant Food Storage

Japanese Sushi Tray Bento Box, Traditional Plastic Lacquered Lunch Container for Restaurant Home, Red and Black Design, Made in Japan, Elegant Food Storage

Japanese Sushi Tray Bento Box, Traditional Plastic Lacquered Lunch Container for Restaurant Home, Red and Black Design, Made in Japan, Elegant Food Storage

Yannianjz Japanese Bento Box Sushi Tray Traditional Plastic Lacquered Lunch Box, 10.62x8.26x2.36 Inch Japanese Food Container for Restaurant Home Meals $18.99

Yannianjz Japanese Bento Box Sushi Tray Traditional Plastic Lacquered Lunch Box, 10.62x8.26x2.36 Inch Japanese Food Container for Restaurant Home Meals
current price $18.99

Yannianjz Japanese Bento Box Sushi Tray Traditional Plastic Lacquered Lunch Box, 10.62x8.26x2.36 Inch Japanese Food Container for Restaurant Home Meals

BPPEG 2026 New Vanity Trays for Bathroom,Made with Ecofriendly Black Lacquer Serving Trays,Lightweight and Portable Serving Platter,Model5 $13.65

BPPEG 2026 New Vanity Trays for Bathroom,Made with Ecofriendly Black Lacquer Serving Trays,Lightweight and Portable Serving Platter,Model5
current price $13.65

BPPEG 2026 New Vanity Trays for Bathroom,Made with Ecofriendly Black Lacquer Serving Trays,Lightweight and Portable Serving Platter,Model5

Highly rated by customers

Related Products