

Cxui Metal Serving Tray Rectangular Fast Tray Lightweight Stackable for Indoor Snacks Dinner Home Kitchen Use, 1Pcs (Silver2)
Key item features
- ① 【Lightweight Yet Durable Metal】Crafted from sturdy yet lightweight metal with excellent heat resistance for daily serving. The smooth surface is easy to wipe clean and maintains its appearance through regular use in busy households.
- ② 【Versatile Serving Applications】Functions as a snacks platter for casual family meals, a dinner plate for everyday dining, or an elegant serving tray for entertaining guests. Adapts seamlessly from weeknight dinners to holiday hosting.
- ③ 【Stackable Storage Efficiency】The rectangular design allows multiple trays to nest neatly in cabinets and drawers. Maximizes kitchen storage space while keeping your servingware organized and easily accessible when needed.
- ④ 【Non-Slip Serving Surface】The textured finish helps prevent plates and cups from sliding during transport from kitchen to dining area. Reduces spills and accidents when carrying food and beverages for family or guests.
- ⑤ 【Modern Home Décor Accent】The sleek rectangular profile and clean metal lines add a contemporary industrial touch to your kitchen and dining setup. A functional serving piece that enhances your home's visual appeal while simplifying daily meal service.
Specs
Material, Metal
Shape, Rectangular
Color, Silver
Features, Stackable, Lightweight
Pattern, Plain
About this item
Product details
Q: Need servingware durable enough for daily family meals but presentable for guests? A: This versatile metal tray transitions seamlessly from casual snacks platters for everyday family dining to elegant dinner service when entertaining. The sturdy construction supports real daily use while adding modern sophistication to your kitchen and living room.
Q: Will hot dishes warp or damage the surface? A: Made from lightweight yet heat-resistant metal that handles warm foods and beverages without deforming. Unlike plastic alternatives, it maintains its shape through years of regular use in both homes and food-service establishments.
Q: Do they store efficiently in crowded cabinets? A: The stackable rectangular design with reduced-slip textured surface nests flat for compact storage. The economical lightweight construction makes these trays practical for everyday use without weighing down your storage spaces.
Q: Is it truly practical or just decorative? A: The textured surface prevents items from sliding during transport from kitchen to table. Whether serving breakfast in bed, carrying appetizers to guests, or organizing condiments for a barbecue, this tray performs reliably for every occasion.
- ① 【Lightweight Yet Durable Metal】Crafted from sturdy yet lightweight metal with excellent heat resistance for daily serving. The smooth surface is easy to wipe clean and maintains its appearance through regular use in busy households.
- ② 【Versatile Serving Applications】Functions as a snacks platter for casual family meals, a dinner plate for everyday dining, or an elegant serving tray for entertaining guests. Adapts seamlessly from weeknight dinners to holiday hosting.
- ③ 【Stackable Storage Efficiency】The rectangular design allows multiple trays to nest neatly in cabinets and drawers. Maximizes kitchen storage space while keeping your servingware organized and easily accessible when needed.
- ④ 【Non-Slip Serving Surface】The textured finish helps prevent plates and cups from sliding during transport from kitchen to dining area. Reduces spills and accidents when carrying food and beverages for family or guests.
- ⑤ 【Modern Home Décor Accent】The sleek rectangular profile and clean metal lines add a contemporary industrial touch to your kitchen and dining setup. A functional serving piece that enhances your home's visual appeal while simplifying daily meal service.
Specifications
Dimensions
Material
Shape
Color
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Best seller, Way To Celebrate Bow-Shaped Plastic Serving Tray, Clear and Gold, 12 in x 10.51 in $3.26
Best seller
$326current price $3.26Way To Celebrate Bow-Shaped Plastic Serving Tray, Clear and Gold, 12 in x 10.51 in
334.8 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsClearance, A Rectangular Serving Tray With Raised Edges And Handles For Food Drinks Snacks Living Room Kitchen Use $5.79 Was $8.99
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$579current price $5.79, Was $8.99$8.99A Rectangular Serving Tray With Raised Edges And Handles For Food Drinks Snacks Living Room Kitchen Use
53.8 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsReduced price, 4 Pcs Serving Tray Food Trays Rectangular Serving Platters Plastic Fast Food Tray for Serving Food Indoor, 11.61"x8.26", Small Green $2.09 Was $6.99
$209current price $2.09, Was $6.99$6.994 Pcs Serving Tray Food Trays Rectangular Serving Platters Plastic Fast Food Tray for Serving Food Indoor, 11.61"x8.26", Small Green
Unbreakable Serving Tray, Heavy Duty Decorative Dinner Serving Tray, Durable Fast Food Rectangular Serving Tray for Kitchen Cafeteria Tabletop Dinner, Tea, Bar, Breakfast, Food $2.79
$279current price $2.79Unbreakable Serving Tray, Heavy Duty Decorative Dinner Serving Tray, Durable Fast Food Rectangular Serving Tray for Kitchen Cafeteria Tabletop Dinner, Tea, Bar, Breakfast, Food
Small Green Plastic Fast Food Tray, Rectangular Serving Tray, Cafeteria Snack Dessert Tray $0.99
$099current price $0.99Small Green Plastic Fast Food Tray, Rectangular Serving Tray, Cafeteria Snack Dessert Tray
Clearance, Serving Tray, Small Rectangular Plastic Fast Food Tray for Indoor Use, Simple Style Serving Tray for Cafeteria and Home, Lightweight Food Tray for Serving, Green Small $1.59 Was $2.09
$159current price $1.59, Was $2.09$2.09Serving Tray, Small Rectangular Plastic Fast Food Tray for Indoor Use, Simple Style Serving Tray for Cafeteria and Home, Lightweight Food Tray for Serving, Green Small
1Pc Clearance Under $3 Metal Tray Serving Tray Stainless Steel For Dining Serve Snacks Large (D) $2.86 Was $3.18
$286current price $2.86, Was $3.18$3.181Pc Clearance Under $3 Metal Tray Serving Tray Stainless Steel For Dining Serve Snacks Large (D)
100+ bought since yesterday, 12 IN Clear Round Plastic Compartment Tray, by Way To Celebrate $2.52
100+ bought since yesterday
$252current price $2.5212 IN Clear Round Plastic Compartment Tray, by Way To Celebrate
2574.5 out of 5 Stars. 257 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsMetal Oval Serving Tray Fast Tray For Indoor Use Lightweight Stackable For Kitchen And Dining(Medium) $3.29
$329current price $3.29Metal Oval Serving Tray Fast Tray For Indoor Use Lightweight Stackable For Kitchen And Dining(Medium)
Rectangular Fast Serving Tray For Indoor Kitchen Dining Parties And Daily Use $7.79
$779current price $7.79Rectangular Fast Serving Tray For Indoor Kitchen Dining Parties And Daily Use
Clearance, WEIWEIGG Big Rectangular Plastic Serving Tray, Lightweight Stackable Fast Food Tray with Non-Slip Surface for Cafeteria/Cafe & Restaurant Use $3.69 Was $4.14
$369current price $3.69, Was $4.14$4.14WEIWEIGG Big Rectangular Plastic Serving Tray, Lightweight Stackable Fast Food Tray with Non-Slip Surface for Cafeteria/Cafe & Restaurant Use
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsMultifunctional Metal Serving Tray - Lightweight Oval Platter for Snacks, Dinner, and Decoration - 30x10cm - Silver $1.54
$154current price $1.54Multifunctional Metal Serving Tray - Lightweight Oval Platter for Snacks, Dinner, and Decoration - 30x10cm - Silver
Clearance, Rectangular Serving Tray For Indoor Use Lightweight Plastic Stackable For Kitchen And Living Room(Small) $2.19 Was $2.79
$219current price $2.19, Was $2.79$2.79Rectangular Serving Tray For Indoor Use Lightweight Plastic Stackable For Kitchen And Living Room(Small)
Dessert Plates Disposable 304 Stainless Steel 2 Size Divided Serving Tray 8.46x6.06x1.77In Compact Snack Tray for Dining Room Kitchen Grill Disposable Trays for Serving Food $9.49
$949current price $9.49Dessert Plates Disposable 304 Stainless Steel 2 Size Divided Serving Tray 8.46x6.06x1.77In Compact Snack Tray for Dining Room Kitchen Grill Disposable Trays for Serving Food
Metal Serving Tray, Oimcto Lightweight & Sturdy Indoor Tray for Daily Snacks or Formal Dinners, Stackable, Heat-Resistant, Modern Kitchen & Living Room Decor, 1 Pc, 27x20x2cm $0.70
$070current price $0.70Metal Serving Tray, Oimcto Lightweight & Sturdy Indoor Tray for Daily Snacks or Formal Dinners, Stackable, Heat-Resistant, Modern Kitchen & Living Room Decor, 1 Pc, 27x20x2cm
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsClearance, Clearance Sale Multifunctional Serving Tray For Kitchen And Living Room Lightweight Plastic $1.58 Was $1.86
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$158current price $1.58, Was $1.86$1.86Clearance Sale Multifunctional Serving Tray For Kitchen And Living Room Lightweight Plastic
Fast Food Serving Tray Plastic Rectangular, Indoor Cafeteria Dinner Plate, Lightweight Durable Tableware $1.53
$153current price $1.53Fast Food Serving Tray Plastic Rectangular, Indoor Cafeteria Dinner Plate, Lightweight Durable Tableware
Clearance, Mifelio Fast Food Tray, Rectangular Serving Tray, Plastic Food Tray, Reusable Serving Plate, Dining Tray for Home Restaurant Use, #01 $0.69 Was $0.79
Clearance
$069current price $0.69, Was $0.79$0.79Mifelio Fast Food Tray, Rectangular Serving Tray, Plastic Food Tray, Reusable Serving Plate, Dining Tray for Home Restaurant Use, #01
Reduced price, Small Rectangular Metal Serving Tray - 10.6" x 7.9" Stainless Steel Platter, Lightweight & Stackable Food Tray for Snacks, Bread, or Condiments in Cafes & Home Kitchen $1.38 Was $4.09
$138current price $1.38, Was $4.09$4.09Small Rectangular Metal Serving Tray - 10.6" x 7.9" Stainless Steel Platter, Lightweight & Stackable Food Tray for Snacks, Bread, or Condiments in Cafes & Home Kitchen
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsPlastic Rectangular Serving Tray 9.8x7.1 Inch, Small Fast Tray with Raised Edges for Snacks Drinks Indoor $2.60
$260current price $2.60Plastic Rectangular Serving Tray 9.8x7.1 Inch, Small Fast Tray with Raised Edges for Snacks Drinks Indoor
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31










































