

YYV Square Fruit Tray, Living Room Coffee Table Candy Tray, Food Serving Dish, 7.1 in., Versatile Snack Plate, Modern Dining Accessories
Key item features
- 💖 1. **Square Design**: Our plates offers a unique and stylish shape, making it an eye-catching addition to your dining experience.
- 💖 Modern Design Meets Everyday Function:We offer a curated selection of modern home furnishings crafted with high-quality, durable materials. Whether you're refreshing a single room or your entire space, our pieces combine comfort, practicality, and timeless design to enhance the way you live.2. **Large Capacity**: With its generous size, this large capacity can hold a variety of snacks, fruit, or meals, perfected for entertaining guests or enjoying family dinners.
- 💖 Versatile Selection for Every Style:From minimalist accents to cozy essentials, our collection covers a wide range of home décor and furniture. We regularly update our inventory to bring you the latest trends—ensuring there’s always something that fits your space and your lifestyle.3. **Easy to Clean**: Spend less cleaning and more enjoying your food! This is designed for easy cleaning, ensuring convenience after every use.
- 💖 Customer-Centered Experience:Your satisfaction is our priority. Our team is here to provide responsive, helpful service every step of the way—from choosing the right product to post-purchase support. We’re always happy to assist and make sure you feel confident shopping with us.4. **Durabled Construction**: Made from sturdy materials, this plates is aesthetically pleasing but also built to last, providing you with a serving option for years to come.
- 💖 Reliable Support & Easy Returns:Have a question or concern? Reach out to us and we’ll typically respond within 24 hours. And if something’s not quite right, our hassle-free return process ensures a smooth experience—just return the item in its original packaging for a full refund.5. **Versatile Use**: Whether you're using it as a snack plates, fruit platter, or food tray, this plates is versatile to suit all your serving needs.
Specs
Shape, Square
Brand, YYV
Rec. use, Residential, Commercial
Has written warranty, No
About this item
Product details
🔥 Welcome to the YYV Home Store 🔥
We’re glad to have you here! If you have any questions, suggestions, or concerns about your order, please don’t hesitate to reach out. Our team is committed to providing a prompt and helpful response—typically within 24 hours.
Fruit Tray Home Living Room Coffee Table Candy Tray Food Tray
Features:
1. **Square Design**: Our plates offers a unique and stylish shape, making it an eye-catching addition to your dining experience.
2. **Large Capacity**: With its generous size, this large capacity can hold a variety of snacks, fruit, or meals, perfected for entertaining guests or enjoying family dinners.
3. **Easy to Clean**: Spend less cleaning and more enjoying your food! This is designed for easy cleaning, ensuring convenience after every use.
4. **Durabled Construction**: Made from sturdy materials, this plates is aesthetically pleasing but also built to last, providing you with a serving option for years to come.
5. **Versatile Use**: Whether you're using it as a snack plates, fruit platter, or food tray, this plates is versatile to suit all your serving needs.
Product Description:
Size: 18*18cm
Includes:
1x Food tray
If you need to return an item, please ensure it is kept in its original packaging. We offer a full refund as long as the item remains in unused condition and does not affect resale. Your satisfaction is always our top priority.
- 💖 1. **Square Design**: Our plates offers a unique and stylish shape, making it an eye-catching addition to your dining experience.
- 💖 Modern Design Meets Everyday Function:We offer a curated selection of modern home furnishings crafted with high-quality, durable materials. Whether you're refreshing a single room or your entire space, our pieces combine comfort, practicality, and timeless design to enhance the way you live.2. **Large Capacity**: With its generous size, this large capacity can hold a variety of snacks, fruit, or meals, perfected for entertaining guests or enjoying family dinners.
- 💖 Versatile Selection for Every Style:From minimalist accents to cozy essentials, our collection covers a wide range of home décor and furniture. We regularly update our inventory to bring you the latest trends—ensuring there’s always something that fits your space and your lifestyle.3. **Easy to Clean**: Spend less cleaning and more enjoying your food! This is designed for easy cleaning, ensuring convenience after every use.
- 💖 Customer-Centered Experience:Your satisfaction is our priority. Our team is here to provide responsive, helpful service every step of the way—from choosing the right product to post-purchase support. We’re always happy to assist and make sure you feel confident shopping with us.4. **Durabled Construction**: Made from sturdy materials, this plates is aesthetically pleasing but also built to last, providing you with a serving option for years to come.
- 💖 Reliable Support & Easy Returns:Have a question or concern? Reach out to us and we’ll typically respond within 24 hours. And if something’s not quite right, our hassle-free return process ensures a smooth experience—just return the item in its original packaging for a full refund.5. **Versatile Use**: Whether you're using it as a snack plates, fruit platter, or food tray, this plates is versatile to suit all your serving needs.
Specifications
Material
Shape
Brand
Rec. use
Warranty
Warranty information
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Oval Serving Tray, Plastic Serving Tray Food Tray, Durable Stackable Snack Serving Platters for Party Snack Dessert Coffee Table Entertaining, Oval Storage Tray Dish Dinner Plate, 1Pc(Beige,9.4x5") $3.59
$359current price $3.59Oval Serving Tray, Plastic Serving Tray Food Tray, Durable Stackable Snack Serving Platters for Party Snack Dessert Coffee Table Entertaining, Oval Storage Tray Dish Dinner Plate, 1Pc(Beige,9.4x5")
Clearance, Dvumao Fashion Easy High Fruit Tray Household Candy Snack Tray Multi-colour Living Room Coffee Table Fruit Tray Large Capacity $2.03 Was $7.99
$203current price $2.03, Was $7.99$7.99Dvumao Fashion Easy High Fruit Tray Household Candy Snack Tray Multi-colour Living Room Coffee Table Fruit Tray Large Capacity
Clearance, COM1950s Three-Tier Fruit Stand, Elegant Serving Tray for Snacks, Dessert, and Candy, Decorative Cake Plate Stand for Coffee Table, 13.8 Inch Plastic Tiered Tray for Home Decor and Entertaining $4.61 Was $12.99
$461current price $4.61, Was $12.99$12.99COM1950s Three-Tier Fruit Stand, Elegant Serving Tray for Snacks, Dessert, and Candy, Decorative Cake Plate Stand for Coffee Table, 13.8 Inch Plastic Tiered Tray for Home Decor and Entertaining
geerera 9.8in Footed Fruit Bowl, Decorative Pedestal Serving Tray, Snack and Candy Dish for Home, Living Room and Coffee Table $6.79
$679current price $6.79geerera 9.8in Footed Fruit Bowl, Decorative Pedestal Serving Tray, Snack and Candy Dish for Home, Living Room and Coffee Table
Clearance, Serving Tray, Black Plastic Fruit Tray and Snack Tray, Decorative Lightweight Serving Platter for Living Room, Coffee Table, Party and Picnic $5.00 Was $9.00
$500current price $5.00, Was $9.00$9.00Serving Tray, Black Plastic Fruit Tray and Snack Tray, Decorative Lightweight Serving Platter for Living Room, Coffee Table, Party and Picnic
Square Snack Platter Tray – Large Capacity Fruit & Candy Plates for Home Living Room Coffee Table, Versatile Food Tray for Serving Hors D'oeuvres, Desserts, Durable Easy-Clean Serving Dish $2.93 Was $3.92
$293current price $2.93, Was $3.92$3.92Square Snack Platter Tray – Large Capacity Fruit & Candy Plates for Home Living Room Coffee Table, Versatile Food Tray for Serving Hors D'oeuvres, Desserts, Durable Easy-Clean Serving Dish
Wooden Tray Platter - Decorative Serving Tray for Coffee Table, 10.24x10.03 Inch Wood Platter for Snacks, Fruit, Jewelry, Versatile Home Decor Organizer for Living Room Bedroom $9.69
$969current price $9.69Wooden Tray Platter - Decorative Serving Tray for Coffee Table, 10.24x10.03 Inch Wood Platter for Snacks, Fruit, Jewelry, Versatile Home Decor Organizer for Living Room Bedroom
VYARDOZ Serving Tray, Round Plastic Snack Plate with Raised Edge, 20 x 20 cm Fruit Dish for Living Room Coffee Table Party Kitchen $4.99
$499current price $4.99VYARDOZ Serving Tray, Round Plastic Snack Plate with Raised Edge, 20 x 20 cm Fruit Dish for Living Room Coffee Table Party Kitchen
Clearance, WNEXOPE 3-Tier Elegant Plastic Fruit Tray, Multi-Layer Snack Candy Serving Plate for Living Room Coffee Table Home Party Wedding Decoration Storage Dish $7.69 Was $9.99
$769current price $7.69, Was $9.99$9.99WNEXOPE 3-Tier Elegant Plastic Fruit Tray, Multi-Layer Snack Candy Serving Plate for Living Room Coffee Table Home Party Wedding Decoration Storage Dish
Clearance, Qholemyo Fashion Round Serving Tray Home Living Room Coffee Table Tea Cup Storage Tray Household Food Serving Tray $7.89 Was $9.78
$789current price $7.89, Was $9.78$9.78Qholemyo Fashion Round Serving Tray Home Living Room Coffee Table Tea Cup Storage Tray Household Food Serving Tray
Best seller, Way To Celebrate Bow-Shaped Plastic Serving Tray, Clear and Gold, 12 in x 10.51 in $3.26
Best seller
$326current price $3.26Way To Celebrate Bow-Shaped Plastic Serving Tray, Clear and Gold, 12 in x 10.51 in
334.8 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsServing Trays for Home, 5.91 Inch Fruit Plates, Exquisite Household Plates for Living Room Coffee Table Candy Snack, Beige $1.69
$169current price $1.69Serving Trays for Home, 5.91 Inch Fruit Plates, Exquisite Household Plates for Living Room Coffee Table Candy Snack, Beige
Leodye 1PCS Elliptical Plastic Serving Tray, Versatile Snack Dessert Jewelrychall Tray for Coffee Table Home Desktop Decoration -6.69*12.12IN $1.98
$198current price $1.98Leodye 1PCS Elliptical Plastic Serving Tray, Versatile Snack Dessert Jewelrychall Tray for Coffee Table Home Desktop Decoration -6.69*12.12IN
Plastic Fruit Bowl for Living Room Coffee Table Crystal Candy Dish Snack Plate Hammered Design Serving Tray for Entertaining Large Capacity Decorative Centerpiece for Home Kitchen Office Dining Clear $2.90
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$290current price $2.90Plastic Fruit Bowl for Living Room Coffee Table Crystal Candy Dish Snack Plate Hammered Design Serving Tray for Entertaining Large Capacity Decorative Centerpiece for Home Kitchen Office Dining Clear
Coffee Table Tray - 18 x 18 cm Square Serving Tray for Living Room, Snacks, Fruit, and Candy $4.10 Was $4.70
$410current price $4.10, Was $4.70$4.70Coffee Table Tray - 18 x 18 cm Square Serving Tray for Living Room, Snacks, Fruit, and Candy
Round Deep Serving Plate, 5.9" Dia Lightweight Dinner Dish, Multipurpose Snack Tray Food Serving Plate For Daily Meal Serving, Candy Holding, Snack Display, Home Kitchen Using (Light Green-1Pc) $3.98
$398current price $3.98Round Deep Serving Plate, 5.9" Dia Lightweight Dinner Dish, Multipurpose Snack Tray Food Serving Plate For Daily Meal Serving, Candy Holding, Snack Display, Home Kitchen Using (Light Green-1Pc)
Qholemyo Plastic Serving Tray With Armrests Food Tray Coffee Table Decor For Living Room Teacup Snack Fruit Storage $5.79
$579current price $5.79Qholemyo Plastic Serving Tray With Armrests Food Tray Coffee Table Decor For Living Room Teacup Snack Fruit Storage
Clearance, HOARBOEG Fashion Fruit Salad Snack Tray, Large Capacity Candy Dish for Coffee Table, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe Plastic Serving Platter for Party, Living Room, Kitchen $4.95 Was $6.95
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$495current price $4.95, Was $6.95$6.95HOARBOEG Fashion Fruit Salad Snack Tray, Large Capacity Candy Dish for Coffee Table, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe Plastic Serving Platter for Party, Living Room, Kitchen
100+ bought since yesterday, Way To Celebrate Clear Plastic Rectangular Food Tray, 18 in $3.96
100+ bought since yesterday
$396current price $3.96Way To Celebrate Clear Plastic Rectangular Food Tray, 18 in
1704.6 out of 5 Stars. 170 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsEGYMEN Fruit Tray, Snack Tray, Serving Platter, Dried Fruit Bowl, Candy Holder, Kitchen Storage, Party Serving Dish, Versatile Tray for Entertaining (Green) $3.99 Was $4.49
$399current price $3.99, Was $4.49$4.49EGYMEN Fruit Tray, Snack Tray, Serving Platter, Dried Fruit Bowl, Candy Holder, Kitchen Storage, Party Serving Dish, Versatile Tray for Entertaining (Green)
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31

































































