

JZCHUNTOY Small Star Shaped Fruit Plate 1 Pack, Creative Snack Serving Tray, Food Grade Plastic Dessert Platter, Decorative Candy Dish for Living Room, Dining Table and Party
Key item features
- Creative star shape adds fun aesthetic to home desktop
- Food-grade plastic safe for holding snacks, dessert and candy
- Smooth round edge no burr, safe for family and kids use
- Moderate small capacity suitable for daily casual snack placement
- Lightweight easy to move for living room and party decorative use
- Washable reusable design economical and environmentally friendly
Specs
Material, Plastic
Shape, Star
Color, Orange
Features, Lightweight
Pattern, JZCHUNTOY Small Star Shaped Fruit Plate 1 Pack, Creative Snack Serving Tray, Food Grade Plastic Dessert Platter, Decorative Candy Dish for Living Room, Dining Table and Party
About this item
Product details
Feature:
-
Quantity: 1Pcs
-
Colour: ORANGE
-
Material: Plastic
-
Product size:17x11x5.5cm/6.69x4.33x2.17in
-
Package size:17x11x5.5cm/6.69x4.33x2.17in
-
weight:50g/0.11lb
-
Gross weight:50g/0.11lb
Descrition:
-
-
Unique:This fruit adopts a multi layer detachable, and each layer has a unique partition, which not allows the fruit to be placed in an orderly manner, but also makes clever use of space, greatly increasing the display effect of the fruit. Compared with the common layer fruit plates the market, this is more layered and modern, which makes people . Its corners are rounded , without parts, and it is safer to use.
-
Exquisite craftsmanship materials:The fruit uses food grade main materials to ensure the durability and of the product. During the production process, precision cutting is first performed, and then fine grinding is performed to ensure the smoothness of each component. The entire production process is rigorous and , and the materials are superior, making the fruit both beautiful and practical.
-
Applicable to multiple scenes:Whether you are enjoying at home, or an outdoor picnic or traveling, this fruit can be perfectly integrated. During family gatherings, it can be used as a fruit platter to add to the dining table; during outdoor activities, it is light and easy to carry, and the sealed can also fruit oxidation. In different scenes, a fruit meets multiple needs, allowing you to enjoy fresh anytime, anywhere.
-
High cost :Although the production process is complicated, we adhere to the affordable price strategy so that every consumer can enjoy . Although similar products the market look similar, they often have great discounts in material and durability. While ensuring the quality, our fruit reduces costs by optimizing the production process, making the price more affordable. Buying this fruit is to choose a long lasting, beautiful and practical good thing.
-
One stop shopping experience:The fruit is equipped with detailed instructions for use and cleaning guides, so you can easily get started with it for the first. The generous packaging is not suitable for use, but also very suitable as relatives and . One purchase not harvests the fruit itself, but also brings a convenient shopping experience and a pleasant enjoyment. Choosing this fruit is to choose .
-
Package Content:
-
1X Fruit PLATEs
- Creative star shape adds fun aesthetic to home desktop
- Food-grade plastic safe for holding snacks, dessert and candy
- Smooth round edge no burr, safe for family and kids use
- Moderate small capacity suitable for daily casual snack placement
- Lightweight easy to move for living room and party decorative use
- Washable reusable design economical and environmentally friendly
Specifications
Dimensions
Material
Shape
Color
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
1Pcs Bat Shaped Candy Serving Tray, Plastic Party Tray, Trick or Treat Candy Bowls, Plastic Snack Dessert Plate for Holiday Table, Treat Storage & Party Use $4.79
$479current price $4.791Pcs Bat Shaped Candy Serving Tray, Plastic Party Tray, Trick or Treat Candy Bowls, Plastic Snack Dessert Plate for Holiday Table, Treat Storage & Party Use
100+ bought since yesterday, 12 IN Clear Round Plastic Compartment Tray, by Way To Celebrate $2.52
100+ bought since yesterday
$252current price $2.5212 IN Clear Round Plastic Compartment Tray, by Way To Celebrate
2604.5 out of 5 Stars. 260 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance Under $4.19 Petal Serving Tray, Decorative Snack Platter for Fruit Desserts Candy and Table Display $3.76
$376current price $3.76Clearance Under $4.19 Petal Serving Tray, Decorative Snack Platter for Fruit Desserts Candy and Table Display
Plastic Snack Serving Bowl with Gold Rim, Decorative Dessert Nut Tray, Lightweight Serving Plate for Candy, Snacks, Fruit, Tabletop, Home Kitchen, Party Display(Style A) $0.99
$099current price $0.99Plastic Snack Serving Bowl with Gold Rim, Decorative Dessert Nut Tray, Lightweight Serving Plate for Candy, Snacks, Fruit, Tabletop, Home Kitchen, Party Display(Style A)
Clearance Under $1, 1pcs Christmas Tree Shaped Snack Tray, Multi-Compartment Serving Platter, Plastic Dried Fruit & Candy Dish for Holiday Parties(White) $0.68
$068current price $0.68Clearance Under $1, 1pcs Christmas Tree Shaped Snack Tray, Multi-Compartment Serving Platter, Plastic Dried Fruit & Candy Dish for Holiday Parties(White)
Divided Serving Tray, Appetizer Sectioned Platter, Dessert Serving Dish, Reusable Plastic Snack Plate, Flower Shaped Serving Tray, 5 Compartments for Candy Nut Fruit Vegetable Snack $2.29
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$229current price $2.29Divided Serving Tray, Appetizer Sectioned Platter, Dessert Serving Dish, Reusable Plastic Snack Plate, Flower Shaped Serving Tray, 5 Compartments for Candy Nut Fruit Vegetable Snack
Clearance, COM1950s Three-Tier Fruit Stand, Elegant Serving Tray for Snacks, Dessert, and Candy, Decorative Cake Plate Stand for Coffee Table, 13.8 Inch Plastic Tiered Tray for Home Decor and Entertaining $4.61 Was $12.99
$461current price $4.61, Was $12.99$12.99COM1950s Three-Tier Fruit Stand, Elegant Serving Tray for Snacks, Dessert, and Candy, Decorative Cake Plate Stand for Coffee Table, 13.8 Inch Plastic Tiered Tray for Home Decor and Entertaining
Clearance, Byujiro Large Hexagon Serving Tray Snack Platter for Party, Kitchen, Dining, Versatile Dish for Fruits, Candy, Appetizers, Desserts $0.92 Was $1.99
$092current price $0.92, Was $1.99$1.99Byujiro Large Hexagon Serving Tray Snack Platter for Party, Kitchen, Dining, Versatile Dish for Fruits, Candy, Appetizers, Desserts
Square Snack Platter Tray – Large Capacity Fruit & Candy Plates for Home Living Room Coffee Table, Versatile Food Tray for Serving Hors D'oeuvres, Desserts, Durable Easy-Clean Serving Dish $2.93 Was $3.92
$293current price $2.93, Was $3.92$3.92Square Snack Platter Tray – Large Capacity Fruit & Candy Plates for Home Living Room Coffee Table, Versatile Food Tray for Serving Hors D'oeuvres, Desserts, Durable Easy-Clean Serving Dish
Oval Serving Tray, Plastic Serving Tray Food Tray, Durable Stackable Snack Serving Platters for Party Snack Dessert Coffee Table Entertaining, Oval Storage Tray Dish Dinner Plate, 1Pc(Beige,9.4x5") $3.59
$359current price $3.59Oval Serving Tray, Plastic Serving Tray Food Tray, Durable Stackable Snack Serving Platters for Party Snack Dessert Coffee Table Entertaining, Oval Storage Tray Dish Dinner Plate, 1Pc(Beige,9.4x5")
100+ bought since yesterday, Way To Celebrate Clear Plastic Rectangular Food Tray, 18 in $3.96
100+ bought since yesterday
$396current price $3.96Way To Celebrate Clear Plastic Rectangular Food Tray, 18 in
1704.6 out of 5 Stars. 170 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsClearance, Fruit Tray Serving Bowl, Large Capacity Snack Platter for Coffee Table Kitchen, Durable Plastic Dish for Party Appetizers and Everyday Use $2.19 Was $7.19
$219current price $2.19, Was $7.19$7.19Fruit Tray Serving Bowl, Large Capacity Snack Platter for Coffee Table Kitchen, Durable Plastic Dish for Party Appetizers and Everyday Use
JZCHUNTOY Large Star Shaped Fruit Plate 1 Pack, Creative Wide Serving Tray, Food Grade Plastic Snack Platter, Large Capacity Fruit Dish for Living Room, Party and Dining Table $2.14
$214current price $2.14JZCHUNTOY Large Star Shaped Fruit Plate 1 Pack, Creative Wide Serving Tray, Food Grade Plastic Snack Platter, Large Capacity Fruit Dish for Living Room, Party and Dining Table
Byujiro Snack Serving Tray Fruit Serving Platter for Party Gathering Home Living Room Coffee Table Desktop Fruit Cheese Dessert Display Board $2.72
$272current price $2.72Byujiro Snack Serving Tray Fruit Serving Platter for Party Gathering Home Living Room Coffee Table Desktop Fruit Cheese Dessert Display Board
Konghyp Flower Shaped Plastic Serving Bowl, Snack Tray, Fruit Plates, Candy Dishes, Multi-Use Home Decor, Lightweight Kitchen Essential, Elegant Design for Parties $7.11
$711current price $7.11Konghyp Flower Shaped Plastic Serving Bowl, Snack Tray, Fruit Plates, Candy Dishes, Multi-Use Home Decor, Lightweight Kitchen Essential, Elegant Design for Parties
Leodye 1PCS Elliptical Plastic Serving Tray, Versatile Snack Dessert Jewelrychall Tray for Coffee Table Home Desktop Decoration -6.69*12.12IN $1.98
$198current price $1.98Leodye 1PCS Elliptical Plastic Serving Tray, Versatile Snack Dessert Jewelrychall Tray for Coffee Table Home Desktop Decoration -6.69*12.12IN
Clearance, Serving Tray, Black Plastic Fruit Tray and Snack Tray, Decorative Lightweight Serving Platter for Living Room, Coffee Table, Party and Picnic $5.00 Was $9.00
$500current price $5.00, Was $9.00$9.00Serving Tray, Black Plastic Fruit Tray and Snack Tray, Decorative Lightweight Serving Platter for Living Room, Coffee Table, Party and Picnic
Weloille Large Star Shaped Fruit Plate 1Pc, Large Capacity Food Grade Shatter Resistant Plastic Snack Serving Tray Dessert Platter, for Home Party Living Room Coffee Table Gathering $1.99
$199current price $1.99Weloille Large Star Shaped Fruit Plate 1Pc, Large Capacity Food Grade Shatter Resistant Plastic Snack Serving Tray Dessert Platter, for Home Party Living Room Coffee Table Gathering
In 25+ people's carts, Way To Celebrate Bow-Shaped Plastic Serving Tray, Clear and Gold, 12 in x 10.51 in $3.26
In 25+ people's carts
$326current price $3.26Way To Celebrate Bow-Shaped Plastic Serving Tray, Clear and Gold, 12 in x 10.51 in
334.8 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.8 out of 5 stars100+ bought since yesterday, 14 IN Clear Rectangular Plastic Food Tray, by Way To Celebrate $3.44
100+ bought since yesterday
$344current price $3.4414 IN Clear Rectangular Plastic Food Tray, by Way To Celebrate
824.7 out of 5 Stars. 82 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31
























































