Flex Coupler

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

Uxcell Flexible Coupling Shaft 18mm to 22mm 51mm x 44mm Motor Coupler Joint From $19.18

Uxcell Flexible Coupling Shaft 18mm to 22mm 51mm x 44mm Motor Coupler Joint
Sponsored
From$1918

Uxcell Flexible Coupling Shaft 18mm to 22mm 51mm x 44mm Motor Coupler Joint

Uxcell 1" to 1"L075 Flexible 3-Piece L-Jaw Coupling Coupler Set $20.59

Uxcell 1" to 1"L075 Flexible 3-Piece L-Jaw Coupling Coupler Set
Sponsored
current price $20.59

Uxcell 1" to 1"L075 Flexible 3-Piece L-Jaw Coupling Coupler Set

CHANCS D20 L25 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 5mm to 8mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine 2PCS $17.99

CHANCS D20 L25 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 5mm to 8mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine 2PCS
Sponsored
current price $17.99

CHANCS D20 L25 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 5mm to 8mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine 2PCS

CHANCS D20 L25 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 6.35mm to 6.35mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine $14.99

CHANCS D20 L25 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 6.35mm to 6.35mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine
Sponsored
current price $14.99

CHANCS D20 L25 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 6.35mm to 6.35mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine

Flex-Drain 4'' Coupler $8.43

Flex-Drain 4'' Coupler
current price $8.43

Flex-Drain 4'' Coupler

2.7 out of 5 stars
2.7 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews

1-1/2 in. x 1-1/4 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $5.47

1-1/2 in. x 1-1/4 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $5.47

1-1/2 in. x 1-1/4 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews

2 in. x 1-1/2 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $5.87

2 in. x 1-1/2 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $5.87

2 in. x 1-1/2 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

3.5 out of 5 stars
3.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

2 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $6.13

2 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $6.13

2 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Fernco 1056-075 3/4-in. Flexible Coupling $17.48

Fernco 1056-075 3/4-in. Flexible Coupling
current price $17.48

Fernco 1056-075 3/4-in. Flexible Coupling

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Best seller 1 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $3.40

Best seller
1 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $3.40

1 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

4.5 out of 5 stars
4.5 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews

CHANCS D25 L30 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 6.35mm to 10mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine $18.99

CHANCS D25 L30 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 6.35mm to 10mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine
Sponsored
current price $18.99

CHANCS D25 L30 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 6.35mm to 10mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine

CHANCS D20 L25 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 6.35mm to 6.35mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine 2PCS $17.99

CHANCS D20 L25 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 6.35mm to 6.35mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine 2PCS
Sponsored
current price $17.99

CHANCS D20 L25 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 6.35mm to 6.35mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine 2PCS

Fernco 1056-215 Cast Iron, Plastic and Steel Pipe Flexible Coupling Connector Sewer and Drain Coupler Adapter 2" x 1.5" Black $10.20

Fernco 1056-215 Cast Iron, Plastic and Steel Pipe Flexible Coupling Connector Sewer and Drain Coupler Adapter 2" x 1.5" Black
current price $10.20

Fernco 1056-215 Cast Iron, Plastic and Steel Pipe Flexible Coupling Connector Sewer and Drain Coupler Adapter 2" x 1.5" Black

Uxcell Flexible Coupling Shaft 20mm to 25mm 52mm x 44mm Motor Coupler Joint From $19.18

Uxcell Flexible Coupling Shaft 20mm to 25mm 52mm x 44mm Motor Coupler Joint
Available in additional 17 options
From$1918

Uxcell Flexible Coupling Shaft 20mm to 25mm 52mm x 44mm Motor Coupler Joint

1-1/4 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $5.00

1-1/4 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $5.00

1-1/4 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews

2 in. x 1-1/4 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $9.20

2 in. x 1-1/4 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $9.20

2 in. x 1-1/4 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

4 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $11.20

4 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $11.20

4 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews

1-1/2" or 1-1/4 Dia, Polypropylene, White/Plastic, Lavatory/Kitchen, Flexible Coupler $13.15

1-1/2" or 1-1/4 Dia, Polypropylene, White/Plastic, Lavatory/Kitchen, Flexible Coupler
current price $13.15

1-1/2" or 1-1/4 Dia, Polypropylene, White/Plastic, Lavatory/Kitchen, Flexible Coupler

1-1/2 inch PVC Flexible Tee Coupling with Stainless Steel Clamps $11.40

1-1/2 inch PVC Flexible Tee Coupling with Stainless Steel Clamps
current price $11.40

1-1/2 inch PVC Flexible Tee Coupling with Stainless Steel Clamps

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

3 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $8.67

3 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $8.67

3 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews

CHANCS D20 L25 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 5mm to 8mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine $14.99

CHANCS D20 L25 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 5mm to 8mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine
Sponsored
current price $14.99

CHANCS D20 L25 Plum Model Motor Shaft Coupling Flexiable Coupler Aluminium Inner Diameter 5mm to 8mm for Engraving Drilling Milling Machine

4 in. x 3 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $11.20

4 in. x 3 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $11.20

4 in. x 3 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

4 in. x 1-1/2 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $11.79

4 in. x 1-1/2 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $11.79

4 in. x 1-1/2 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

4 in. x 2 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $10.47

4 in. x 2 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $10.47

4 in. x 2 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

Manufacturer Varies Flexible Coupling,Rubber,2"For Pipe Size 86003 $14.52

Manufacturer Varies Flexible Coupling,Rubber,2"For Pipe Size 86003
current price $14.52

Manufacturer Varies Flexible Coupling,Rubber,2"For Pipe Size 86003

Flex Coupler, JB, 1-1/2 in L, Flexible Coupler PR-208 $20.57

Flex Coupler, JB, 1-1/2 in L, Flexible Coupler PR-208
current price $20.57

Flex Coupler, JB, 1-1/2 in L, Flexible Coupler PR-208

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews

Garbage Disposal Parts for Insinkerator, 75499 Flex Coupler Replacement Parts Co $18.96

Garbage Disposal Parts for Insinkerator, 75499 Flex Coupler Replacement Parts Co
current price $18.96

Garbage Disposal Parts for Insinkerator, 75499 Flex Coupler Replacement Parts Co

5 in. x 4 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $14.73

5 in. x 4 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $14.73

5 in. x 4 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

3 in. x 2 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $9.00

3 in. x 2 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $9.00

3 in. x 2 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

New Flex-Drain Coupler,No 55020 - Amerimax Home Products $18.85

New Flex-Drain Coupler,No 55020 - Amerimax Home Products
current price $18.85

New Flex-Drain Coupler,No 55020 - Amerimax Home Products

Orbit Irrigation Flexible Repair Coupling PVC-Lock - Easy Installation - 3/4 In, Plastic $16.19

Orbit Irrigation Flexible Repair Coupling PVC-Lock - Easy Installation - 3/4 In, Plastic
current price $16.19

Orbit Irrigation Flexible Repair Coupling PVC-Lock - Easy Installation - 3/4 In, Plastic

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Fernco P1056-150 Cast Iron, Plastic and Steel Pipe Flexible Coupling Connector Sewer and Drain Coupler Adapter 1.5" X 1.5" Black $9.42

Fernco P1056-150 Cast Iron, Plastic and Steel Pipe Flexible Coupling Connector Sewer and Drain Coupler Adapter 1.5" X 1.5" Black
current price $9.42

Fernco P1056-150 Cast Iron, Plastic and Steel Pipe Flexible Coupling Connector Sewer and Drain Coupler Adapter 1.5" X 1.5" Black

ZPAQI Upgraded Vacuum Pump Flexible Coupler Repalces PR208FS for J/B Industries $11.63

ZPAQI Upgraded Vacuum Pump Flexible Coupler Repalces PR208FS for J/B Industries
current price $11.63

ZPAQI Upgraded Vacuum Pump Flexible Coupler Repalces PR208FS for J/B Industries

1-1/2 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $9.99

1-1/2 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $9.99

1-1/2 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

2" Flexible Coupling Fernco, Inc. Rubber Flex Fittings P1056-22 018578000056 From $9.65

2" Flexible Coupling Fernco, Inc. Rubber Flex Fittings P1056-22 018578000056
Available in additional 8 options
From$965

2" Flexible Coupling Fernco, Inc. Rubber Flex Fittings P1056-22 018578000056

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews

Fernco 1056-150 1-1/2-in. Flexible PVC Pipe Coupling for Cast Iron and Plastic Plumbing Connections in Black $9.42

Fernco 1056-150 1-1/2-in. Flexible PVC Pipe Coupling for Cast Iron and Plastic Plumbing Connections in Black
current price $9.42

Fernco 1056-150 1-1/2-in. Flexible PVC Pipe Coupling for Cast Iron and Plastic Plumbing Connections in Black

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

8 in. x 6 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $26.89

8 in. x 6 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $26.89

8 in. x 6 in. PVC Flexible Reducing Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

Fernco Schedule 40 3 in. Socket x 3 in. Dia. Socket PVC Flexible Coupling $14.00

Fernco Schedule 40 3 in. Socket x 3 in. Dia. Socket PVC Flexible Coupling
current price $14.00

Fernco Schedule 40 3 in. Socket x 3 in. Dia. Socket PVC Flexible Coupling

Fernco P1070-44 Flex Coupling for Corrugated - 4 x 4 in. $18.91

Fernco P1070-44 Flex Coupling for Corrugated - 4 x 4 in.
current price $18.91

Fernco P1070-44 Flex Coupling for Corrugated - 4 x 4 in.

Fernco 1056-100 1-in. Flexible PVC Pipe Coupling for Plastic and Copper Plumbing Connections in Black

Fernco 1056-100 1-in. Flexible PVC Pipe Coupling for Plastic and Copper Plumbing Connections in Black

Fernco 1056-100 1-in. Flexible PVC Pipe Coupling for Plastic and Copper Plumbing Connections in Black

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Fernco Flexible Rubber Coupling - Pack of 2 Residential Use, Standard Application $31.96

Fernco Flexible Rubber Coupling - Pack of 2  Residential Use, Standard Application
current price $31.96

Fernco Flexible Rubber Coupling - Pack of 2 Residential Use, Standard Application

Straub 2" 304 SS Open Flex Coupling STR35151 $395.59

Straub 2" 304 SS Open Flex Coupling STR35151
current price $395.59

Straub 2" 304 SS Open Flex Coupling STR35151

Valterra F02-2104 Flexible Reducer Coupler - 3" $22.97

Valterra F02-2104 Flexible Reducer Coupler - 3"
current price $22.97

Valterra F02-2104 Flexible Reducer Coupler - 3"

4.3 out of 5 stars
4.3 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews

JEGS Universal Flex Couplers 2-1/2" I.D. x 6" Center x 10" O.A.L. $43.97

JEGS Universal Flex Couplers 2-1/2" I.D. x 6" Center x 10" O.A.L.
current price $43.97

JEGS Universal Flex Couplers 2-1/2" I.D. x 6" Center x 10" O.A.L.

4 out of 5 stars
4 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

8 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps $26.39

8 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps
current price $26.39

8 in. PVC Flexible Coupling with Stainless Steel clamps

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Fernco Schedule 40 6 in. Hub x 6 in. Dia. Hub PVC Flexible Coupling From $9.65

Fernco Schedule 40 6 in. Hub x 6 in. Dia. Hub PVC Flexible Coupling
Available in additional 8 options
From$965

Fernco Schedule 40 6 in. Hub x 6 in. Dia. Hub PVC Flexible Coupling

5 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews

Legacy Manufacturing Flexzilla Pro High Flow Coupler, 1/4" Body, 1/4" MNPT $8.50 $8.50/count

Legacy Manufacturing Flexzilla Pro High Flow Coupler, 1/4" Body, 1/4" MNPT
current price $8.50
$8.50/count

Legacy Manufacturing Flexzilla Pro High Flow Coupler, 1/4" Body, 1/4" MNPT

Other options to consider

View all

Related Products