Edge Finder

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

M Buder Mechanical Edge Finder, CE420 Non-Magnetic 10mm / 0.39 inches Shank for CNC Lathe and Milling Machines, Stainless Steel High Precision Measurement Tool $9.25

M Buder Mechanical Edge Finder, CE420 Non-Magnetic 10mm / 0.39 inches Shank for CNC Lathe and Milling Machines, Stainless Steel High Precision Measurement Tool
current price $9.25

M Buder Mechanical Edge Finder, CE420 Non-Magnetic 10mm / 0.39 inches Shank for CNC Lathe and Milling Machines, Stainless Steel High Precision Measurement Tool

Zircon StudSensor WM5 Edge Finding Stud Finder with Picture Hanging Kit $13.12

Zircon StudSensor WM5 Edge Finding Stud Finder with Picture Hanging Kit
current price $13.12

Zircon StudSensor WM5 Edge Finding Stud Finder with Picture Hanging Kit

3.6 out of 5 Stars. 111 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Riousery Mechanical Edge Finder for Milling Lathe Machine Touch Point Sensor, 3.5 inches / 90 mm Total Length, 0.8 inches / 20 mm Large End, 0.4 inches / 10 mm Small End, Premium Carbon Steel

Riousery Mechanical Edge Finder for Milling Lathe Machine Touch Point Sensor, 3.5 inches / 90 mm Total Length, 0.8 inches / 20 mm Large End, 0.4 inches / 10 mm Small End, Premium Carbon Steel

Riousery Mechanical Edge Finder for Milling Lathe Machine Touch Point Sensor, 3.5 inches / 90 mm Total Length, 0.8 inches / 20 mm Large End, 0.4 inches / 10 mm Small End, Premium Carbon Steel

Mitutoyo 050101, Edge Finder, 3/8" Dia. Shank, .200" Dia. Tip $34.25 Was $44.99

Mitutoyo 050101, Edge Finder, 3/8" Dia. Shank, .200" Dia. Tip
current price Now $34.25, Was $44.99

Mitutoyo 050101, Edge Finder, 3/8" Dia. Shank, .200" Dia. Tip

Precision Non-Magnetic Mechanical Edge Finder Center Finder Touch Point Sensor for CNC Machine $8.80

Precision Non-Magnetic Mechanical Edge Finder Center Finder Touch Point Sensor for CNC Machine
current price $8.80

Precision Non-Magnetic Mechanical Edge Finder Center Finder Touch Point Sensor for CNC Machine

Klein Tools Multi-Scan Edge And Center Stud Finder $34.98

Klein Tools Multi-Scan Edge And Center Stud Finder
current price $34.98

Klein Tools Multi-Scan Edge And Center Stud Finder

Homena Magnetically Shielded Edge Finder Tool High Accuracy 400 to 600rpm Use $10.59

Homena Magnetically Shielded Edge Finder Tool High Accuracy 400 to 600rpm Use
current price $10.59

Homena Magnetically Shielded Edge Finder Tool High Accuracy 400 to 600rpm Use

Naipo Stud Finder Wall Scanner - 5 in 1 Deep Electrical Stud Detector with HD LCD Display, Precision Stud Sensor Beam Finders for the Center and Edge of Wood AC Wire Metal Studs Joist Pipe $24.98

Naipo Stud Finder Wall Scanner - 5 in 1 Deep Electrical Stud Detector with HD LCD Display, Precision Stud Sensor Beam Finders for the Center and Edge of Wood AC Wire Metal Studs Joist Pipe
current price $24.98

Naipo Stud Finder Wall Scanner - 5 in 1 Deep Electrical Stud Detector with HD LCD Display, Precision Stud Sensor Beam Finders for the Center and Edge of Wood AC Wire Metal Studs Joist Pipe

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 147 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Homena 16mm shank Photoelectric edge finder CNC tool setting instrument Accuracy 0.00 5 $25.62

Homena 16mm shank Photoelectric edge finder CNC tool setting instrument Accuracy 0.00 5
current price $25.62

Homena 16mm shank Photoelectric edge finder CNC tool setting instrument Accuracy 0.00 5

CNC Latest V6 Anti-Roll 3D Touch Probe Edge Finder to Find the Center Desktop CNC Probe Compatible with and Grbl A,1 * edge finder,As Shown $61.59

CNC Latest V6 Anti-Roll 3D Touch Probe Edge Finder to Find the Center Desktop CNC Probe Compatible with and Grbl A,1 * edge finder,As Shown
current price $61.59

CNC Latest V6 Anti-Roll 3D Touch Probe Edge Finder to Find the Center Desktop CNC Probe Compatible with and Grbl A,1 * edge finder,As Shown

Stud Finder Wall Scanner - 5 in 1 Stud Finder Tool w/Intelligent Microprocessor Chip and HD LCD Display, Stud Detector Beam Finders for the Center and Edge of Wood AC Wire Metal Studs Joist Pipe $20.99

Stud Finder Wall Scanner - 5 in 1 Stud Finder Tool w/Intelligent Microprocessor Chip and HD LCD Display, Stud Detector Beam Finders for the Center and Edge of Wood AC Wire Metal Studs Joist Pipe
current price $20.99

Stud Finder Wall Scanner - 5 in 1 Stud Finder Tool w/Intelligent Microprocessor Chip and HD LCD Display, Stud Detector Beam Finders for the Center and Edge of Wood AC Wire Metal Studs Joist Pipe

4.9 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Zircon StudSensor Pro SL Edge Finder Deep-Scanning Stud Finder with SpotLite Pointing System, The item is StudSensor Pro SL Edge Finder Deep-Scanning Stud Finder with. $29.59

Zircon StudSensor Pro SL Edge Finder Deep-Scanning Stud Finder with SpotLite Pointing System, The item is StudSensor Pro SL Edge Finder Deep-Scanning Stud Finder with.
current price $29.59

Zircon StudSensor Pro SL Edge Finder Deep-Scanning Stud Finder with SpotLite Pointing System, The item is StudSensor Pro SL Edge Finder Deep-Scanning Stud Finder with.

ZPAQI Digital Edge Finder Milling Machining Optical Precision Electronic Edge Finder $15.46

ZPAQI Digital Edge Finder Milling Machining Optical Precision Electronic Edge Finder
current price $15.46

ZPAQI Digital Edge Finder Milling Machining Optical Precision Electronic Edge Finder

Edge Finder, Single, Cylindrical, 0.500 Tip 050109 $30.93

Edge Finder, Single, Cylindrical, 0.500 Tip 050109
current price $30.93

Edge Finder, Single, Cylindrical, 0.500 Tip 050109

PET-U Edge Finder Precision Electronic Optical Edge Finder for CNC Machine Milling Work $12.83

PET-U Edge Finder Precision Electronic Optical Edge Finder for CNC Machine Milling Work
current price $12.83

PET-U Edge Finder Precision Electronic Optical Edge Finder for CNC Machine Milling Work

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Tool Steel Quality 4 Pieces Edge Finder Set Includes EF-130,132,133,134 $19.95

Tool Steel Quality 4 Pieces Edge Finder Set Includes EF-130,132,133,134
current price $19.95

Tool Steel Quality 4 Pieces Edge Finder Set Includes EF-130,132,133,134

Edge Finder Mechanical 10MM For Mill Lathe Machine Touch Point Sensor CNC Machine Milling Tool Quickly Locate Work Edges ,Easy to Use From $40.50

Edge Finder Mechanical 10MM For Mill Lathe Machine Touch Point Sensor CNC Machine Milling Tool Quickly Locate Work Edges ,Easy to Use
D10X4X17X88 P-TI, variant on Edge Finder Mechanical 10MM For Mill Lathe Machine Touch Point Sensor CNC Machine Milling Tool Quickly Locate Work Edges ,Easy to Use
D10X4X17X88 Y-TI, variant on Edge Finder Mechanical 10MM For Mill Lathe Machine Touch Point Sensor CNC Machine Milling Tool Quickly Locate Work Edges ,Easy to Use
D10X4X20X88 P-TI, variant on Edge Finder Mechanical 10MM For Mill Lathe Machine Touch Point Sensor CNC Machine Milling Tool Quickly Locate Work Edges ,Easy to Use
D10X4X20X88 Y-TI, variant on Edge Finder Mechanical 10MM For Mill Lathe Machine Touch Point Sensor CNC Machine Milling Tool Quickly Locate Work Edges ,Easy to Use
From$4050

Edge Finder Mechanical 10MM For Mill Lathe Machine Touch Point Sensor CNC Machine Milling Tool Quickly Locate Work Edges ,Easy to Use

ULTNICE Determine Working Coordinate System Electronic Edge Finders Yellow 1Pack $7.47

ULTNICE Determine Working Coordinate System Electronic Edge Finders Yellow 1Pack
current price $7.47

ULTNICE Determine Working Coordinate System Electronic Edge Finders Yellow 1Pack

Hyper Tough 7-inch Angle Finder with Digital Display $19.44 $2.78/in

Hyper Tough 7-inch Angle Finder with Digital Display
current price $19.44
$2.78/in

Hyper Tough 7-inch Angle Finder with Digital Display

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

5-In-1 Wall Scanner Wall Wood Current Detector Edge Center Finding Digital Stud Finder ,Accurate and Quick $32.25

5-In-1 Wall Scanner Wall Wood Current Detector Edge Center Finding Digital Stud Finder ,Accurate and Quick
current price $32.25

5-In-1 Wall Scanner Wall Wood Current Detector Edge Center Finding Digital Stud Finder ,Accurate and Quick

Huepar 5 in 1 Stud Finder Wall Scanner, Electronic Sensor Stud Detector for the Center and Edge of Wood AC Wire Metal Studs Detection $20.99

Huepar 5 in 1 Stud Finder Wall Scanner, Electronic Sensor Stud Detector for the Center and Edge of Wood AC Wire Metal Studs Detection
current price $20.99

Huepar 5 in 1 Stud Finder Wall Scanner, Electronic Sensor Stud Detector for the Center and Edge of Wood AC Wire Metal Studs Detection

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Zircon StudSensor i65 Center and Edge Finding Electronic Stud Finder $25.28

Zircon StudSensor i65 Center and Edge Finding Electronic Stud Finder
current price $25.28

Zircon StudSensor i65 Center and Edge Finding Electronic Stud Finder

4 out of 5 Stars. 134 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

10 mm Single Edge Finder $40.28

10 mm Single Edge Finder
current price $40.28

10 mm Single Edge Finder

Edge Finder, Single End, 0.2 In/0.375 In $43.29

Edge Finder, Single End, 0.2 In/0.375 In
current price $43.29

Edge Finder, Single End, 0.2 In/0.375 In

16Mm Shank Photoelectric Edge Finder Cnc Tool Setting Instrument Accuracy 0.00 5 Was $24.51

16Mm Shank Photoelectric Edge Finder Cnc Tool Setting Instrument Accuracy 0.00 5

16Mm Shank Photoelectric Edge Finder Cnc Tool Setting Instrument Accuracy 0.00 5

Ceramic Edge Finder, CNC Finder 600-950rpm for Industry Home $17.38

Ceramic Edge Finder, CNC Finder 600-950rpm for Industry Home
current price $17.38

Ceramic Edge Finder, CNC Finder 600-950rpm for Industry Home

BUYOHLIC Set of 5 Piece Edge Finders Set -Hardened Tool Steel/Imperial Standard $29.99

BUYOHLIC Set of 5 Piece Edge Finders Set -Hardened Tool Steel/Imperial Standard
current price $29.99

BUYOHLIC Set of 5 Piece Edge Finders Set -Hardened Tool Steel/Imperial Standard

Stud Finder Wall Scanner Detector - 5 in 1 Electronic Wall Wood Metal Stud Locator Edge Center Sensor Beam for Live AC Wire Pipe Metal Lumber Joist Drywall Framing Detection $26.99

Stud Finder Wall Scanner Detector - 5 in 1 Electronic Wall Wood Metal Stud Locator Edge Center Sensor Beam for Live AC Wire Pipe Metal Lumber Joist Drywall Framing Detection
current price $26.99

Stud Finder Wall Scanner Detector - 5 in 1 Electronic Wall Wood Metal Stud Locator Edge Center Sensor Beam for Live AC Wire Pipe Metal Lumber Joist Drywall Framing Detection

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Portable Wall Tester Stud Sensor Metal Joists Detector Handheld Finder Screw Edges Finder With LED Indicator

Portable Wall Tester Stud Sensor Metal Joists Detector Handheld Finder Screw Edges Finder With LED Indicator
Black, variant on Portable Wall Tester Stud Sensor Metal Joists Detector Handheld Finder Screw Edges Finder With LED Indicator
Orange, variant on Portable Wall Tester Stud Sensor Metal Joists Detector Handheld Finder Screw Edges Finder With LED Indicator
Red, variant on Portable Wall Tester Stud Sensor Metal Joists Detector Handheld Finder Screw Edges Finder With LED Indicator

Portable Wall Tester Stud Sensor Metal Joists Detector Handheld Finder Screw Edges Finder With LED Indicator

CF-38 3D Trigger Edge Finder is used to find edge finders in machining centers

CF-38 3D Trigger Edge Finder is used to find edge finders in machining centers
Available in additional 5 options

CF-38 3D Trigger Edge Finder is used to find edge finders in machining centers

Clearance Led Photoelectric Edge Finder Mmp25 For Accurate Positioning And Measurement Just Pin Fangkenuo Was $23.97

Led Photoelectric Edge Finder Mmp25 For Accurate Positioning And Measurement Just Pin Fangkenuo

Led Photoelectric Edge Finder Mmp25 For Accurate Positioning And Measurement Just Pin Fangkenuo

-500 Highprecision 3D Edge Finder CNC Milling Machine Automatic Centering 3 Coordinate Tool Setter $112.82

-500 Highprecision 3D Edge Finder CNC Milling Machine Automatic Centering 3 Coordinate Tool Setter
current price $112.82

-500 Highprecision 3D Edge Finder CNC Milling Machine Automatic Centering 3 Coordinate Tool Setter

20Mm Shank Photoelectric Edge Finder Cnc Tool Setting Instrument Accuracy 0.00 5 Smile Home $16.99 Was $28.30

20Mm Shank Photoelectric Edge Finder Cnc Tool Setting Instrument Accuracy 0.00 5 Smile Home
current price Now $16.99, Was $28.30

20Mm Shank Photoelectric Edge Finder Cnc Tool Setting Instrument Accuracy 0.00 5 Smile Home

5 In 1 Wall Stud Finder Wall Scanner LCD Electronic Detector Edge Center For Wood Current Metal ,Easy to Operate - WHITE_1 $46.42

5 In 1 Wall Stud Finder Wall Scanner LCD Electronic Detector Edge Center For Wood Current Metal ,Easy to Operate - WHITE_1
current price $46.42

5 In 1 Wall Stud Finder Wall Scanner LCD Electronic Detector Edge Center For Wood Current Metal ,Easy to Operate - WHITE_1

5 In 1 Wall Stud Finder Wall Scanner LCD Electronic Detector Edge Center For Wood Current Metal ,Easy to Operate - BLACK_1 $46.42

5 In 1 Wall Stud Finder Wall Scanner LCD Electronic Detector Edge Center For Wood Current Metal ,Easy to Operate - BLACK_1
current price $46.42

5 In 1 Wall Stud Finder Wall Scanner LCD Electronic Detector Edge Center For Wood Current Metal ,Easy to Operate - BLACK_1

ALL-CARB Precision Electronic Edge Finder Beep LED Milling For CNC Lathe Accuracy 0.005MM $13.95

ALL-CARB Precision Electronic Edge Finder Beep LED Milling For CNC Lathe Accuracy 0.005MM
current price $13.95

ALL-CARB Precision Electronic Edge Finder Beep LED Milling For CNC Lathe Accuracy 0.005MM

Save with
Walmart Plus

0.375 x 0.200 in. Single End Edge Finder $31.86 Was $37.55

0.375 x 0.200 in. Single End Edge Finder
current price Now $31.86, Was $37.55

0.375 x 0.200 in. Single End Edge Finder

Brown & Sharpe 599-792-3 0.5 x 0.200 in. Single End Edge Finder $30.89 Was $38.98

Brown & Sharpe 599-792-3 0.5 x 0.200 in. Single End Edge Finder
current price Now $30.89, Was $38.98

Brown & Sharpe 599-792-3 0.5 x 0.200 in. Single End Edge Finder

<span Style="background:red"></span> Edge Finder, Ideal For Small Apertures Narrow Grooves, Anti,Magnetic Design $11.20

<span Style="background:red"></span> Edge Finder, Ideal For Small Apertures  Narrow Grooves, Anti,Magnetic Design
current price $11.20

Edge Finder, Ideal For Small Apertures Narrow Grooves, Anti,Magnetic Design

Audible Edge Finder, 1/2" Shank x 0.200" Head Diameter

Audible Edge Finder, 1/2" Shank x 0.200" Head Diameter

Audible Edge Finder, 1/2" Shank x 0.200" Head Diameter

Related Products