

Hero image 0 of Thermal Label Printer, 0 of 1
Thermal Label Printer
(No ratings yet)
Key item features
Thermal Label Printer
Specs
- Interface typeUSB
- Maximum label width2.83 in
- Maximum print width2.83 in
- Maximum print resolution203 dpi
- Compatible OSWindows 7
- BrandT-Scale
Current price is USD$373.26
Price when purchased online
- Free shipping
Free 30-day returns
Walmart Protection Plan by Allstate
(Only one option can be selected at a time)
How do you want your item?
Ships to
Arrives by Thu, Jul 2
|Sold and shipped by Boston Instruments and Equipment Co., LLC
Free 30-day returns
About this item
Product details
Printing: Direct ThermaPrinting Resolution: 203 DPI (8 dots/mm)Printing Speed: 2ips ~up to 4ips (51~102 mm/s)Printing Length: Max 100” (2540 mm)Printing Width: Max 2.83” (72 mm), Min 1” (25.4 mm)Memory: 8MB SDRAM (6MB user available), 4MB Flash ROM (2MB user available)CPU Type: 32 bit RISC microprocessor 100MHZMedia Sensor: Reflective (Left Side)Operation Interface: Button (Feed) x 1Communication Interface: RS-232, USB, Cash drawer, Ethernet (Optional) to fit various systems
Thermal Label Printer
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Interface type
USB
Maximum label width
2.83 in
Maximum print width
2.83 in
Maximum print resolution
203 dpi
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Reduced price Ptlahmri Label Printer, 4x6 Thermal Shipping Label Printer, White, Wired Bluetooth, Compatible with Smartphone, Windows, for Small Business & Packages $59.99
Reduced price
Sponsored$5999current price $59.99Ptlahmri Label Printer, 4x6 Thermal Shipping Label Printer, White, Wired Bluetooth, Compatible with Smartphone, Windows, for Small Business & Packages
24 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviewsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowReduced price OOILOLN Bluetooth 4x6 Direct Thermal Label Printer for Small Business Monochrome Shipping Label Printing $59.99 Was $69.99
Reduced price
SponsoredNow$5999current price Now $59.99, Was $69.99$69.99You save $10.00You save$10.00OOILOLN Bluetooth 4x6 Direct Thermal Label Printer for Small Business Monochrome Shipping Label Printing
Save withShipping, arrives in 2 daysIn 25+ people's carts Core Innovations Bluetooth Thermal 4x6 Shipping Label Printer Bundle for Packages & Small Business - Android, iOS & Windows Compatible $84.96
In 25+ people's carts
$8496current price $84.96Core Innovations Bluetooth Thermal 4x6 Shipping Label Printer Bundle for Packages & Small Business - Android, iOS & Windows Compatible
4544.3 out of 5 Stars. 454 reviewsIn 25+ people's carts JADENS Thermal Label Printer 4x6 Shipping Label Printer for Shipping Packages Small Business White $59.32 Was $69.99
In 25+ people's carts
$5932current price $59.32, Was $69.99$69.99JADENS Thermal Label Printer 4x6 Shipping Label Printer for Shipping Packages Small Business White
2974.6 out of 5 Stars. 297 reviewsZebra ZD421 Barcode Label Printer (ZD4A042-D01W01EZ) $589.97
$58997current price $589.97Zebra ZD421 Barcode Label Printer (ZD4A042-D01W01EZ)
Intermec PW50 Direct Thermal Printer - Monochrome - Portable - Receipt Print PW50A050102 $345.80
$34580current price $345.80Intermec PW50 Direct Thermal Printer - Monochrome - Portable - Receipt Print PW50A050102
Zebra ZP450 UPS CTP Thermal Label Printer 4" Desktop Shipping USB High-Speed, ZP450-0502-0004 $708.00
$70800current price $708.00Zebra ZP450 UPS CTP Thermal Label Printer 4" Desktop Shipping USB High-Speed, ZP450-0502-0004
Zebra ZQ320 Plus 3" Mobile Thermal Printer – Bluetooth, USB - w/Cable, Battery, Belt Clip - PN: ZQ32-A0W03R0-00 $375.00
$37500current price $375.00Zebra ZQ320 Plus 3" Mobile Thermal Printer – Bluetooth, USB - w/Cable, Battery, Belt Clip - PN: ZQ32-A0W03R0-00
Brother QL-1100C Direct Thermal Label Printer – USB, Monochrome, 4" Wide Format, High-Speed Desktop Label Maker $345.60
$34560current price $345.60Brother QL-1100C Direct Thermal Label Printer – USB, Monochrome, 4" Wide Format, High-Speed Desktop Label Maker
Rollo USB Shipping Label Printer - Commercial Grade Thermal Label Printer for Shipping Packages - High Speed Direct Thermal 4x6 Label Printer & Custom Sticker Label Maker - Supports Windows & Mac $199.99
$19999current price $199.99Rollo USB Shipping Label Printer - Commercial Grade Thermal Label Printer for Shipping Packages - High Speed Direct Thermal 4x6 Label Printer & Custom Sticker Label Maker - Supports Windows & Mac
1014.7 out of 5 Stars. 101 reviewsRestored Zebra GX430t 300 DPI Thermal Transfer Label Printer 4in USB Serial Parallel (Refurbished) $280.00 Was $390.00
$28000current price $280.00, Was $390.00$390.00Restored Zebra GX430t 300 DPI Thermal Transfer Label Printer 4in USB Serial Parallel (Refurbished)
Desktop Printer Direct Thermal High Speed 127mm/s Thermal Label Printer for Clothing $346.30
$34630current price $346.30Desktop Printer Direct Thermal High Speed 127mm/s Thermal Label Printer for Clothing
66lbs Digital Price Computing Scale Thermal Printer Barcode Label Printing Electronic Scale for Supermarket $399.00
$39900current price $399.0066lbs Digital Price Computing Scale Thermal Printer Barcode Label Printing Electronic Scale for Supermarket
Bixolon XD3-40DK 4" Direct Thermal Label Printer – 203 dpi, USB, High-Speed Shipping & Barcode Printer $372.00
$37200current price $372.00Bixolon XD3-40DK 4" Direct Thermal Label Printer – 203 dpi, USB, High-Speed Shipping & Barcode Printer
Restored Zebra ZP505 Thermal Label Printer (P/N: ZP505-0503-0020) – Direct Thermal Printing, 203 dpi, Desktop Label Printer (Refurbished) $390.00
$39000current price $390.00Restored Zebra ZP505 Thermal Label Printer (P/N: ZP505-0503-0020) – Direct Thermal Printing, 203 dpi, Desktop Label Printer (Refurbished)
P1058930-089 GENUINE NEW Cutter for Zebra ZT410 ZT411 Thermal Label Printer $405.00
$40500current price $405.00P1058930-089 GENUINE NEW Cutter for Zebra ZT410 ZT411 Thermal Label Printer
R29798000 Genuine New Printhead for Sato CL4NX Thermal Label Printer 300dpi $240.00
$24000current price $240.00R29798000 Genuine New Printhead for Sato CL4NX Thermal Label Printer 300dpi
Bixolon XD5-40DEK 4" x 6" Shipping Label Printer $390.89
$39089current price $390.89Bixolon XD5-40DEK 4" x 6" Shipping Label Printer
Zebra ZD421d 4" Direct Thermal Label Printer – 203 dpi, USB & Ethernet Compatible, Industrial Barcode Printer, P/N; ZD4A042-D01M00EZ $630.00
$63000current price $630.00Zebra ZD421d 4" Direct Thermal Label Printer – 203 dpi, USB & Ethernet Compatible, Industrial Barcode Printer, P/N; ZD4A042-D01M00EZ
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviewsNew Printhead for Honeywell Intermec PM42 PM43 PM43C Printer 710-129S-001 203dpi $159.00
$15900current price $159.00New Printhead for Honeywell Intermec PM42 PM43 PM43C Printer 710-129S-001 203dpi
Customer ratings & reviews
0 ratings|0 reviews
This item does not have any reviews yet
