

Hero image 0 of Lush Decor Chenille Chevron Tufting 84" x 40" Chevron White 100% Cotton 3" Rod Pocket Pair Window Panel, 0 of 11
Lush Decor Chenille Chevron Tufting 84" x 40" Chevron White 100% Cotton 3" Rod Pocket Pair Window Panel
Lush Decor Chenille Chevron Tufting 84" x 40" Chevron White 100% Cotton 3" Rod Pocket Pair Window PanelLush Decor Chenille Chevron Tufting 84 x 40 Chevron White 100 Cotton 3 Rod Pocket Pair Window PanelLush Decor Chenille Chevron Tufting 95 x 40 Chevron Light Gray 100 Cotton 3 Rod Pocket Pair Window PanelLush Decor Chenille Chevron Tufting 84 x 40 Chevron Pastel Blue 100 Cotton 3 Rod Pocket Pair Window PanelLush Decor Chenille Chevron Tufting 95 x 40 Chevron White 100 Cotton 3 Rod Pocket Pair Window PanelLush Decor Chenille Chevron Tufting 84 x 40 Chevron Light Gray 100 Cotton 3 Rod Pocket Pair Window Panel
Size:84" x 40"
Actual Color:White
Blue
White
Light Gray, Out of stock
Key item features
- 2-pc set includes: 2 Window Panels
- Tufting
- Machine Wash Cold, Mesh Bag, Similar Colors, Gentle Cycle. Use Only Non-Chlorine Bleach When Needed
- Tumble Dry Low, Light Iron If Needed.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, JIANCOL Warm Natural Oatmeal Linen Curtains 100% Blackout 84 Inches Long Grommet Room Darkening Window Treatment Drapes 2 Panels with White Liner for Living Room 52"x84" $29.99
Best seller
Sponsored$2999current price $29.99JIANCOL Warm Natural Oatmeal Linen Curtains 100% Blackout 84 Inches Long Grommet Room Darkening Window Treatment Drapes 2 Panels with White Liner for Living Room 52"x84"
104.7 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sun, Oct 18Best seller, Deconovo Thermal Insulated Blackout Curtains Pack of 2 Panels, Grommet Room Darkening Curtains for Bedroom, 52x72 inch, Black $24.93 Was $47.36
Best seller
SponsoredNow$2493current price Now $24.93, Was $47.36$47.36You save $22.43You save$22.43Deconovo Thermal Insulated Blackout Curtains Pack of 2 Panels, Grommet Room Darkening Curtains for Bedroom, 52x72 inch, Black
18264.6 out of 5 Stars. 1826 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowErosebridal Blue Bow Rose Black Out Curtains for Boys Girls, Watercolor Ribbon Curtains Pack of 2 (42x63 Each) $38.94
$3894current price $38.94Erosebridal Blue Bow Rose Black Out Curtains for Boys Girls, Watercolor Ribbon Curtains Pack of 2 (42x63 Each)
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsLANTINGSHENG 100% Blackout Curtains Linen Texture Suitable for Bedroom and Living Room Privacy Protection Grommet Top,Khaki,54" W x 95" L,2 Panels $27.41 Was $30.80
$2741current price $27.41, Was $30.80$30.80LANTINGSHENG 100% Blackout Curtains Linen Texture Suitable for Bedroom and Living Room Privacy Protection Grommet Top,Khaki,54" W x 95" L,2 Panels
144.6 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsPrimitive Prairie Panel Set Kettle Grove Plaid Black Tan Scalloped Window Curtains TCC Brands $49.95 $24.98/count
$4995current price $49.95$24.98/countPrimitive Prairie Panel Set Kettle Grove Plaid Black Tan Scalloped Window Curtains TCC Brands
44 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4 out of 5 starsDashan Yellow and Grey Blackout Window Curtains for Living Room,Abstract Thermal Insulated Window Drapes,52x84 Inch,Set of 2 $39.99
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$3999current price $39.99Dashan Yellow and Grey Blackout Window Curtains for Living Room,Abstract Thermal Insulated Window Drapes,52x84 Inch,Set of 2
55 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Deconovo Grommet Blackout Curtains Set of 2 Panels, Each 38"W x 45"L, Black Thermal Insulated Short Curtain $19.99 Was $39.98
Best seller
SponsoredNow$1999current price Now $19.99, Was $39.98$39.98You save $19.99You save$19.99Deconovo Grommet Blackout Curtains Set of 2 Panels, Each 38"W x 45"L, Black Thermal Insulated Short Curtain
10234.6 out of 5 Stars. 1023 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowNICETOWN Valance Curtains for Windows, Double Layer Floral Linen Kitchen Curtains, Rod Pocket Farmhouse Peony Pattern Semi Sheer Light Filtering Linen Cafe Curtains, Blue, 52"x18", 1 Panel $19.95
Sponsored$1995current price $19.95NICETOWN Valance Curtains for Windows, Double Layer Floral Linen Kitchen Curtains, Rod Pocket Farmhouse Peony Pattern Semi Sheer Light Filtering Linen Cafe Curtains, Blue, 52"x18", 1 Panel
184.9 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller, Curtainking Floral Curtains for Living Room Bedroom Vintage Inspired Retro Flower Print Curtains 84 Inches Long Linen Textured Light Filtering Grommet Drapes Set of 2 Panels Black $37.99
$3799current price $37.99Curtainking Floral Curtains for Living Room Bedroom Vintage Inspired Retro Flower Print Curtains 84 Inches Long Linen Textured Light Filtering Grommet Drapes Set of 2 Panels Black
1274.8 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsGwine White Sheer Curtains 84 Inches Long 2 Panels Set for Living Room, Rod Pocket Voile Bedroom Curtains, Light Filtering Solid Window Panels, Each 42" Wx84 L $22.99
$2299current price $22.99Gwine White Sheer Curtains 84 Inches Long 2 Panels Set for Living Room, Rod Pocket Voile Bedroom Curtains, Light Filtering Solid Window Panels, Each 42" Wx84 L
LEHOZIHEQ Sheer Curtain, Airy Light Filtering Voile Floral Curtain for Living Room, Rod Pocket Romantic Window Curtain Drapes for Bedroom Dining Room 39.37x78.74 In $16.70
$1670current price $16.70LEHOZIHEQ Sheer Curtain, Airy Light Filtering Voile Floral Curtain for Living Room, Rod Pocket Romantic Window Curtain Drapes for Bedroom Dining Room 39.37x78.74 In
Best seller, Breynko White Farmhouse Boho Curtains for Living Room Semi Blackout Curtains Rod Pocket Curtain 1 Panel,52"Wx84"L $24.29 Was $47.99
Best seller
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$2429current price $24.29, Was $47.99$47.99Breynko White Farmhouse Boho Curtains for Living Room Semi Blackout Curtains Rod Pocket Curtain 1 Panel,52"Wx84"L
2614.7 out of 5 Stars. 261 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, NICETOWN Blackout Double Layer White Curtains with Sheer for Bedroom Pravicy Grommet Solid Room Darkening Drapes, W52 x L84, Set of 2, Greyish White $35.95
Best seller
Sponsored$3595current price $35.95NICETOWN Blackout Double Layer White Curtains with Sheer for Bedroom Pravicy Grommet Solid Room Darkening Drapes, W52 x L84, Set of 2, Greyish White
2644.7 out of 5 Stars. 264 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller, Turquoize Farmhouse Natural Linen Semi Sheer Light Privacy Window Curtains, Back Tab Loop Pocket 2 Panels for Bedroom & Living Room,52" x 84",Heathered Natural $29.50
Best seller
Sponsored$2950current price $29.50Turquoize Farmhouse Natural Linen Semi Sheer Light Privacy Window Curtains, Back Tab Loop Pocket 2 Panels for Bedroom & Living Room,52" x 84",Heathered Natural
1854.5 out of 5 Stars. 185 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowMonstera Curtains Blackout - Tropical Plant Green Leaf Curtains, Monstera Window Curtain for Bedroom, Living Room, Thermal Insulated Grommet Drapes-38"W x 45"L(Pack of 2) $39.96
$3996current price $39.96Monstera Curtains Blackout - Tropical Plant Green Leaf Curtains, Monstera Window Curtain for Bedroom, Living Room, Thermal Insulated Grommet Drapes-38"W x 45"L(Pack of 2)
Taupe Floral Linen Curtains 50"W x 84"L Pack of 2 Back Tab Drapes Light Filtering Vintage Rod Pocket $59.40
$5940current price $59.40Taupe Floral Linen Curtains 50"W x 84"L Pack of 2 Back Tab Drapes Light Filtering Vintage Rod Pocket
2-PCS French Lace Sheer Curtain, Floral Embroidery Window Voile for Small Windows and Bay, Cream White, 55.1 x 68.9 Inches per Panel $32.43
$3243current price $32.432-PCS French Lace Sheer Curtain, Floral Embroidery Window Voile for Small Windows and Bay, Cream White, 55.1 x 68.9 Inches per Panel
Green Overlay Floral Ruffle Curtains 63 Inch,Botanical White Not-See-Through Sheer Drapes Mix and Match Lace Sheer, Window for Bedroom Living Room,Rod Pocket,Green $50.83
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$5083current price $50.83Green Overlay Floral Ruffle Curtains 63 Inch,Botanical White Not-See-Through Sheer Drapes Mix and Match Lace Sheer, Window for Bedroom Living Room,Rod Pocket,Green
Turquoize Natural Linen Blend Semi Sheer French Door Curtains - Light Filtering Tricia Tie-Up Shade for Patio, 2 Panel (26"x68", Natural) $24.29
Sponsored$2429current price $24.29Turquoize Natural Linen Blend Semi Sheer French Door Curtains - Light Filtering Tricia Tie-Up Shade for Patio, 2 Panel (26"x68", Natural)
284 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowSUSIELADY Velvet Blackout Curtains 84 Inches, 2 Panels, Thermal Insulated Luxury Soft Window Drapes for Bedroom & Living Room, Rod Pocket and Back Tab, 52W x 84L Inches, Olive Green $33.99
Sponsored$3399current price $33.99SUSIELADY Velvet Blackout Curtains 84 Inches, 2 Panels, Thermal Insulated Luxury Soft Window Drapes for Bedroom & Living Room, Rod Pocket and Back Tab, 52W x 84L Inches, Olive Green
274.7 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sun, Oct 18
Check out these related products
Lush Decor Cape Cod Stripe Window Curtain Panels - Gray - 40 X 84 $59.99 $59.99/count
$5999current price $59.99$59.99/countLush Decor Cape Cod Stripe Window Curtain Panels - Gray - 40 X 84
124.9 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsLush Decor Cynthia Jacobean Window Panels Light Filtering - Blue - 84 x 52 $64.99
$6499current price $64.99Lush Decor Cynthia Jacobean Window Panels Light Filtering - Blue - 84 x 52
Lush Decor Devonia Allover Window Panels Light Filtering - Navy/Green - 108 x 52 $35.99 $35.99/count
$3599current price $35.99$35.99/countLush Decor Devonia Allover Window Panels Light Filtering - Navy/Green - 108 x 52
Lush Decor Night Sky Window Panel Blackout - Black/Gray -Single- 84 x 42 $17.99 Was $27.99
$1799current price $17.99, Was $27.99$27.99Lush Decor Night Sky Window Panel Blackout - Black/Gray -Single- 84 x 42
Lush Decor Blackout Faux Silk Window Panel - Dark Gray - Single - 84 x 52 $31.57
$3157current price $31.57Lush Decor Blackout Faux Silk Window Panel - Dark Gray - Single - 84 x 52
104.8 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsLush Decor Allison Ruffle Window Panels - White - 84 x 40 $45.99 $23.00/ea
$4599current price $45.99$23.00/eaLush Decor Allison Ruffle Window Panels - White - 84 x 40
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsLush Decor Block Border 100% Lined Grommet Blackout Solid Pattern Window Curtain Panel White/Blush Single 40X84 $18.70
$1870current price $18.70Lush Decor Block Border 100% Lined Grommet Blackout Solid Pattern Window Curtain Panel White/Blush Single 40X84
114.9 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsLush Decor Tanisha Room Darkening Panel Pair $67.99 $34.00/count
$6799current price $67.99$34.00/countLush Decor Tanisha Room Darkening Panel Pair
234.8 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsLush Decor 100% Polyester Weeping Flower Room Darkening Window Curtain Panels Turquoise/Tangerine 52X108+2 Set $45.72 $22.86/count
$4572current price $45.72$22.86/countLush Decor 100% Polyester Weeping Flower Room Darkening Window Curtain Panels Turquoise/Tangerine 52X108+2 Set
94.6 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsLush Decor 100% Polyester Royal Garden Faux Silk Embroidered Valance Neutral Single 18x42 $33.99
$3399current price $33.99Lush Decor 100% Polyester Royal Garden Faux Silk Embroidered Valance Neutral Single 18x42
44.8 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.8 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
How item rating is calculated
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Sort by |
Showing 1-1 of 1 review
Oct 6, 2019
Reviewer name: Lois
5 out of 5 stars
Excellent curtains!
Perfect for my family room. Quality is excellent; weight is substantial! Ironed beautifully. And the price at Hayneedle was lower than any other site! What's better than that?
Review from Hayneedle
Helpful?7DU05ER8928W579834205
Price when purchased online
More seller options (1)
Starting from $59.99
























