

Hero image 0 of Dongrere Mini Squeegee, Long Handle Window Wiper Tool, Green, 0 of 1
Dongrere Mini Squeegee, Long Handle Window Wiper Tool, Green
(No ratings yet)
Dongrere Mini Squeegee, Long Handle Window Wiper Tool, GreenDongrere Mini Squeegee Long Handle Window Wiper Tool GreenDongrere Retractable Mini Squeegee Long Handle Car Window Wiper Tool Wiper Water Cleaner for Rain Snow Cleaning OrangeDongrere Retractable Mini Squeegee Long Handle Car Window Wiper Tool Wiper Water Cleaner for Rain Snow Cleaning Hot Pink
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Professional 3-in-1 Window Cleaning Tool, Glass Squeegee with Scrubber & Window Scraper, Streak-Free Glass Cleaner for Shower Doors, Mirrors, Car Windshields, Windows & Home Glass Surfaces $6.00 Was $7.20
SponsoredNow$600current price Now $6.00, Was $7.20$7.20You save $1.20You save$1.20Professional 3-in-1 Window Cleaning Tool, Glass Squeegee with Scrubber & Window Scraper, Streak-Free Glass Cleaner for Shower Doors, Mirrors, Car Windshields, Windows & Home Glass Surfaces
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysProfessional 3-in-1 Window Cleaning Tool – Glass Squeegee with Scrubber & Window Scraper, Streak-Free Glass Cleaner for Shower Doors, Mirrors, Car Windshields, Windows & Home Glass Surface Cleaning T $7.99
Sponsored$799current price $7.99Professional 3-in-1 Window Cleaning Tool – Glass Squeegee with Scrubber & Window Scraper, Streak-Free Glass Cleaner for Shower Doors, Mirrors, Car Windshields, Windows & Home Glass Surface Cleaning T
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysFlexible Silicone Squeegee Auto Water Water Shower Squeegee For Car Windshield Window Glass Door,Household Cleaning Brushes $1.50 Was $1.67
$150current price $1.50, Was $1.67$1.67Flexible Silicone Squeegee Auto Water Water Shower Squeegee For Car Windshield Window Glass Door,Household Cleaning Brushes
Telescopic Window Squeegee Cleaner, Adjustable Long Handle Glass Wiper Blade for Shower Door Mirror Car Windshield Household Glass Surface Water Stain Removal $5.09
$509current price $5.09Telescopic Window Squeegee Cleaner, Adjustable Long Handle Glass Wiper Blade for Shower Door Mirror Car Windshield Household Glass Surface Water Stain Removal
Weloille Multifunctional Retractable Car Rearview Mirror Wiper, Portable Waterproof Dustproof Glass Squeegee, Streak-Free Window Cleaning Tool, for Auto Windshield Mirror Cleaning Use $3.91
$391current price $3.91Weloille Multifunctional Retractable Car Rearview Mirror Wiper, Portable Waterproof Dustproof Glass Squeegee, Streak-Free Window Cleaning Tool, for Auto Windshield Mirror Cleaning Use
Clearance, Small Silicone Squeegee, Compact Water Blade Wiper, Durable Lightweight Non‑Slip Handle Glass Cleaning Tool, Multi‑Surface Scraper for Car Windshield, Bathroom Mirrors and Glass Doors,Blue $5.19 Was $5.89
$519current price $5.19, Was $5.89$5.89Small Silicone Squeegee, Compact Water Blade Wiper, Durable Lightweight Non‑Slip Handle Glass Cleaning Tool, Multi‑Surface Scraper for Car Windshield, Bathroom Mirrors and Glass Doors,Blue
Dvumao Cleaning Supplies, Multifunctional--1 Window Glass Wiper, Wall Tile Cleaner, Double-sided Mirror Cleaner, Sponge Brush Wiper, Mom Gifts $1.63
$163current price $1.63Dvumao Cleaning Supplies, Multifunctional--1 Window Glass Wiper, Wall Tile Cleaner, Double-sided Mirror Cleaner, Sponge Brush Wiper, Mom Gifts
Clearance, Horplkj Silicone Squeegee Glass Wiper, 10-Inch Streak-Free Window Cleaner with Non-Slip Handle for Car Home Shower Blue $0.94 Was $1.49
Clearance
$094current price $0.94, Was $1.49$1.49Horplkj Silicone Squeegee Glass Wiper, 10-Inch Streak-Free Window Cleaner with Non-Slip Handle for Car Home Shower Blue
SLUOHZXI Window Cleaner Tool Silicone Anti-Skid Glass Wiper Cleaner Household Window Cleaning Tool For Car Windshield, Mirror,Kitchen Sink, Bathroom Shower Squeegee For Glass Doors $2.99
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$299current price $2.99SLUOHZXI Window Cleaner Tool Silicone Anti-Skid Glass Wiper Cleaner Household Window Cleaning Tool For Car Windshield, Mirror,Kitchen Sink, Bathroom Shower Squeegee For Glass Doors
Plastic C Long Blue Window Cleaning Tool, Glass Wiper Scrubber For Shower, Squeegee With Sponge For Mirror $1.59
$159current price $1.59Plastic C Long Blue Window Cleaning Tool, Glass Wiper Scrubber For Shower, Squeegee With Sponge For Mirror
Professional Double Sided Window Squeegee - Car Glass Wiper, Bathroom Mirror Scraper & Household Cleaner with Sponge $5.41
$541current price $5.41Professional Double Sided Window Squeegee - Car Glass Wiper, Bathroom Mirror Scraper & Household Cleaner with Sponge
Windshield Extendable Rubber, for Squeegee Sponge Window Cleaning, Cleaning Tool for Auto Glass, Home Windows - 1 Pack $3.19
$319current price $3.19Windshield Extendable Rubber, for Squeegee Sponge Window Cleaning, Cleaning Tool for Auto Glass, Home Windows - 1 Pack
EEEkit Window Cleaning Kit with 78.7 in Extension Pole, Window Squeegee and Scrubber, Window Cleaner Tool for High Windows, Glass, Shower Doors $17.99
$1799current price $17.99EEEkit Window Cleaning Kit with 78.7 in Extension Pole, Window Squeegee and Scrubber, Window Cleaner Tool for High Windows, Glass, Shower Doors
Clearance, Clearance Under $3 | Double-Sided Window Squeegee, Retractable Glass Wiper with Sponge $2.33 Was $2.59
Clearance
$233current price $2.33, Was $2.59$2.59Clearance Under $3 | Double-Sided Window Squeegee, Retractable Glass Wiper with Sponge
Window Cleaner Tool for Home with 20'' - 30'' Extension Pole, Squeegee for Car Windshield Cleaning, Glass Washer for Shower Doors, Mirror (Blue) $4.69
$469current price $4.69Window Cleaner Tool for Home with 20'' - 30'' Extension Pole, Squeegee for Car Windshield Cleaning, Glass Washer for Shower Doors, Mirror (Blue)
24 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4 out of 5 starsBest seller, TidyBliss Window Squeegee for Home with Extension Pole 56" (Green) $16.95
Best seller
$1695current price $16.95TidyBliss Window Squeegee for Home with Extension Pole 56" (Green)
1434.6 out of 5 Stars. 143 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsClearance, VALSEEL Bird Wiper Household Mirror Wiper Hand-Washing Countertop Glass Wipe Glass Brush Bathroom Cleaning Scraper Scraper, Window Squeegee $1.11 Was $1.39
$111current price $1.11, Was $1.39$1.39VALSEEL Bird Wiper Household Mirror Wiper Hand-Washing Countertop Glass Wipe Glass Brush Bathroom Cleaning Scraper Scraper, Window Squeegee
Car Side Mirror Squeegee, Rearview Mirror Wiper with Telescopic Long Handle, Retractable Small Auto Window Squeegee Cleaner, Portable Glass Cleaning Tool Universal Car Accessories (Pink) $5.99
$599current price $5.99Car Side Mirror Squeegee, Rearview Mirror Wiper with Telescopic Long Handle, Retractable Small Auto Window Squeegee Cleaner, Portable Glass Cleaning Tool Universal Car Accessories (Pink)
Clearance, Small All-Purpose Cleaning Water Wiper,1 PC 7 Inch Flexible Mini Silicone Squeegee,Long Handle Auto Water Blade,Rubber Squeegee for Non-Slip,Home,Car Windshield,Mirror,Glass Door,Window $6.19 Was $6.99
$619current price $6.19, Was $6.99$6.99Small All-Purpose Cleaning Water Wiper,1 PC 7 Inch Flexible Mini Silicone Squeegee,Long Handle Auto Water Blade,Rubber Squeegee for Non-Slip,Home,Car Windshield,Mirror,Glass Door,Window
Clearance, Windshield Extendable Rubber Squeegee, Sponge Window Cleaning Tool, Includes 1 Cleaning Brush $4.40 Was $4.89
Clearance
$440current price $4.40, Was $4.89$4.89Windshield Extendable Rubber Squeegee, Sponge Window Cleaning Tool, Includes 1 Cleaning Brush
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 stars
About this item
Product details
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available




















