

Clearance!Polka Dot Backpack Set 3Pcs Cute Daypack Kawaii Nylon Backpacks for Travel Daily Use Blue
Key item features
- 【Complete 3 Piece Set】: Includes a large backpack (43x30x16cm), a medium crossbody bag (22x20x7cm), and a small pouch (17x11x2cm).
- 【Nylon Construction】: Crafted from solid nylon, this polka dot backpack set features a sleek finish—perfect for daily commutes, travel, or casual use.
- 【Smart Storage】: The main backpack includes a large central compartment and a laptop pocket. Front organizers keep keys, and wallets tidy, while side mesh pockets securely hold water bottles or umbrellas.
- 【Versatile for Any Occasion】: With its cute polka dot design and minimalist chic style, this fashionable backpack set is ideal for work, shopping, travel, weekend getaways, or everyday outings.
- 【Complete 3-Piece Set】: This matching set includes multiple bags to keep you organized on the go—great for those who love coordinating accessories without sacrificing function or style.
Specs
Brand, Bfantian
Color, Blue
Backpack type, School Backpacks
Holding capacity, 32L
Material, Nylon
About this item
Product details
Multifunctional three-piece set to meet your daily needs
This backpack + lunch bag + pencil case three-piece set provides a one-stop storage solution for your daily travel, study or work. Whether it is a student going to school, an worker commuting, or a short trip, it can be easily handled.
Product information:
Backpack: Large Capacity + Light Carrying
Adopting high-quality fabric, it can effectively resist sudden light rain and the items in the bag from drying. The 32L ultra-large capacity design, the main compartment can easily accommodate a 15.6-inch laptop; the mesh pockets both sides can be placed for water cups or umbrellas, which are easy to use;
The and stylish appearance is available in a variety of colors, which can be easily matched with your daily wear. Pen Bag: Exquisite Storage : Made of wear-resistant Oxford cloth, it is strong and and not easy to deform. The spacious internal space can accommodate stationery such as pens, pencils, , erasers, and small electronic products such as USB flash drives and headphones.
The combination of three sets meets the storage needs of different scenarios and is more cost-effective. The unified design is beautiful and coordinated, showing your taste. Whether it is for personal use or as a gift to friends and family, it is a choice.
Get this three-piece set now to make your daily travel more organized and easy to cope with various occasions!
You will get:1*Backpack+1*Shoulder Bag+1*Handbag
- 【Complete 3 Piece Set】: Includes a large backpack (43x30x16cm), a medium crossbody bag (22x20x7cm), and a small pouch (17x11x2cm).
- 【Nylon Construction】: Crafted from solid nylon, this polka dot backpack set features a sleek finish—perfect for daily commutes, travel, or casual use.
- 【Smart Storage】: The main backpack includes a large central compartment and a laptop pocket. Front organizers keep keys, and wallets tidy, while side mesh pockets securely hold water bottles or umbrellas.
- 【Versatile for Any Occasion】: With its cute polka dot design and minimalist chic style, this fashionable backpack set is ideal for work, shopping, travel, weekend getaways, or everyday outings.
- 【Complete 3-Piece Set】: This matching set includes multiple bags to keep you organized on the go—great for those who love coordinating accessories without sacrificing function or style.
Specifications
Volume capacity
Brand
Color
Backpack type
Directions
Fabric Care Instructions
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Checkered Casual Backpack, Multi‑Pocket Travel Daypack $14.99
Sponsored$1499current price $14.99Checkered Casual Backpack, Multi‑Pocket Travel Daypack
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysKaukko Women's Backpack Student Backpack Laptop College School Backpack Travel Backpack, Large(Black) $39.99
Sponsored$3999current price $39.99Kaukko Women's Backpack Student Backpack Laptop College School Backpack Travel Backpack, Large(Black)
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysWomen Polka Dot Lace Backpack, Large Capacity Trendy Dot Pattern Bag with Compartments&Pendant Cute Lightweight Backpacks for Travel, Shopping, Dating and Daily Use-Black $16.22
$1622current price $16.22Women Polka Dot Lace Backpack, Large Capacity Trendy Dot Pattern Bag with Compartments&Pendant Cute Lightweight Backpacks for Travel, Shopping, Dating and Daily Use-Black
School Backpack for Bowknot Patchwork Lightweight Casual Backpack Student Daypack Carry Travel Bag $16.60
$1660current price $16.60School Backpack for Bowknot Patchwork Lightweight Casual Backpack Student Daypack Carry Travel Bag
Best seller, Reebok Adult's Chloe 18" Laptop Backpack, Black $32.99
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$3299current price $32.99Reebok Adult's Chloe 18" Laptop Backpack, Black
624.8 out of 5 Stars. 62 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, Reebok Adult's Sutton 18" Laptop Backpack, Black $32.99
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$3299current price $32.99Reebok Adult's Sutton 18" Laptop Backpack, Black
844.8 out of 5 Stars. 84 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, Hello Kitty Girls 17" You Glow Girl Backpack Set with Headphones & Lunch Box, 3-Piece Set, Pink $24.81
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$2481current price $24.81Hello Kitty Girls 17" You Glow Girl Backpack Set with Headphones & Lunch Box, 3-Piece Set, Pink
5934.6 out of 5 Stars. 593 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars15 Inch Classic Solid Color Backpack with Front Zippered Pocket for Commuting and Travel in Black & Neon Green $8.99
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$899current price $8.9915 Inch Classic Solid Color Backpack with Front Zippered Pocket for Commuting and Travel in Black & Neon Green
884.6 out of 5 Stars. 88 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31
































































