

EGYMEN Sheer Curtains Voile Draperies 2 Panels 32 Inch Width 79 Inch Long 1 Pair for Kitchen Bedroom Living Room Yard (Brown,32 Wx79 L)
Key item features
- Elegant Design: The colorful gauze curtains feature a modern and stylish design that adds beauty and comfort to any home decor.
- High-Quality Material: Made from 100% polyester, these curtains are sturdy, not easy to tear, and exhibit exquisite craftsmanship.
- Soft Light Filtering: The curtains gently filter sunlight, providing a bright atmosphere perfect for reading and enjoying coffee.
- Easy Care: These curtains are machine washable in cold water with gentle circulation, making maintenance simple and convenient.
- Complete Set: The product includes two curtains, providing a cohesive look when hung together, as they enhance each other's beauty.
- Colorful gauze curtains, Transparent window screens, Modern window curtains, 100% polyester curtains, Sheer curtains for living room, Soft voice curtains, Lightweight window drapes, Romantic window treatments, Machine washable curtains, Elegant home decor, Indoor privacy curtains, Sunlight filtering curtains, Decorative sheer panels, Stylish gauzy drapes, Beautiful window coverings, Home decoration curtains, Comfortable window curtains, Fashionable curtain designs, Two-piece curtains, Sturdy soft curtains
Specs
Color, Brown
Curtain width, 32 in
Material, 100%Polyester
Pattern, Solid Print
Decor style, Art Deco, Glam, Modern, Traditional
About this item
Product details
Features:
-
New and quantity: 2 pcs
-
Color: As shown in the picture (two added together are more beautiful)
-
Style: Modern
-
Material: 100%Polyester
-
Size (length x width): 200cm x 80cm
-
Washing care: Machine wash in cold water, gentle circulation, non, tumble dry.
-
Gently filter out the sunlight, where you can enjoy the funny of reading and drinking coffee. With this elegant and romantic curtain, your house will be more beautiful and comfortable;
-
Fashionable and uniquely designed. Soft voice curtains introduce light into room while providing indoor space;
-
Create a beautiful and modern supplement for your home decoration;
-
A great parents and colleagues;
-
and sturdy, not easy to tear, with exquisite craftsmanship;
-
Soft and comfortable, suitable for home use
Product Description:
A great parents and colleagues;
Material: 100%Polyester
Washing care: Machine wash in cold water, gentle circulation, non, tumble dry.
Gently filter out the sunlight, where you can enjoy the funny of reading and drinking coffee. With this elegant and romantic curtain, your house will be more beautiful and comfortable;
The colors of the items displayed in the photos may appear slightly different on your computer because the calibration of the is different. Understanding power
Create a beautiful and modern supplement for your home decoration;
Color: As shown in the picture (two added together are more beautiful)
Selected, sturdy and, not easy to tear, exquisite craftsmanship
The product includes;
2 curtains (with narrow edges at the bottom)
- Elegant Design: The colorful gauze curtains feature a modern and stylish design that adds beauty and comfort to any home decor.
- High-Quality Material: Made from 100% polyester, these curtains are sturdy, not easy to tear, and exhibit exquisite craftsmanship.
- Soft Light Filtering: The curtains gently filter sunlight, providing a bright atmosphere perfect for reading and enjoying coffee.
- Easy Care: These curtains are machine washable in cold water with gentle circulation, making maintenance simple and convenient.
- Complete Set: The product includes two curtains, providing a cohesive look when hung together, as they enhance each other's beauty.
- Colorful gauze curtains, Transparent window screens, Modern window curtains, 100% polyester curtains, Sheer curtains for living room, Soft voice curtains, Lightweight window drapes, Romantic window treatments, Machine washable curtains, Elegant home decor, Indoor privacy curtains, Sunlight filtering curtains, Decorative sheer panels, Stylish gauzy drapes, Beautiful window coverings, Home decoration curtains, Comfortable window curtains, Fashionable curtain designs, Two-piece curtains, Sturdy soft curtains
Specifications
Curtain length
Color
Curtain width
Material
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
NICETOWN Kitchen Curtains 36 Inches Long, Pinch Pleated Linen Curtains Farmhouse Light Filtering Short Curtains for Cafe Bar Bedroom Window, White, 26"x36", 2 Panels $18.99
Sponsored$1899current price $18.99NICETOWN Kitchen Curtains 36 Inches Long, Pinch Pleated Linen Curtains Farmhouse Light Filtering Short Curtains for Cafe Bar Bedroom Window, White, 26"x36", 2 Panels
184.1 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrow2 Pack Semi Blackout Curtains for Bedroom Living Room, 51.2 Inch Length Light Filtering Window Curtain Panels, Black Privacy Drapes for Home Decor $10.99
Sponsored$1099current price $10.992 Pack Semi Blackout Curtains for Bedroom Living Room, 51.2 Inch Length Light Filtering Window Curtain Panels, Black Privacy Drapes for Home Decor
21 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews1 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 28Best seller, NEWEEN Sheer Lace Curtains Vintage Floral for Living Room Sets Rod Pocket,40"Wx78"L,Single Panel,White $7.27 Was $12.90
Best seller
20 optionsAvailable in additional 20 options$727current price $7.27, Was $12.90$12.90NEWEEN Sheer Lace Curtains Vintage Floral for Living Room Sets Rod Pocket,40"Wx78"L,Single Panel,White
1344.8 out of 5 Stars. 134 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsClearance, Kbndieu Blackout Curtains for Bedroom, Thermal Insulated, Energy Saving & Noise Reducing Curtains for Living Room/Kitchen (Light Blue, 38 inches Width x 45 inches Length Each Panel) $6.97 Was $7.97
$697current price $6.97, Was $7.97$7.97Kbndieu Blackout Curtains for Bedroom, Thermal Insulated, Energy Saving & Noise Reducing Curtains for Living Room/Kitchen (Light Blue, 38 inches Width x 45 inches Length Each Panel)
5123.7 out of 5 Stars. 512 reviews3.7 out of 5 stars2D Printed Kitchen Valance Curtain 54x18 Inches, Washable Short Window Curtain with Rod Pocket, Light Filtering Decorative Curtain for Kitchen Dining Room $3.88
$388current price $3.882D Printed Kitchen Valance Curtain 54x18 Inches, Washable Short Window Curtain with Rod Pocket, Light Filtering Decorative Curtain for Kitchen Dining Room
Tucknest White Short Curtains for Small Windows, 29.13x23.62 Inch Solid Voile Drapes, Sheer Curtain for Bedroom Bathroom Kitchen, 1 Panel $2.90
$290current price $2.90Tucknest White Short Curtains for Small Windows, 29.13x23.62 Inch Solid Voile Drapes, Sheer Curtain for Bedroom Bathroom Kitchen, 1 Panel
Curtainking Sheer Curtains for Living Room Embroidered Leaf Window Curtains 84 inch Length light Filtering Drapes Bedroom Rod Pocket 2 Panels Sage $26.99
Sponsored$2699current price $26.99Curtainking Sheer Curtains for Living Room Embroidered Leaf Window Curtains 84 inch Length light Filtering Drapes Bedroom Rod Pocket 2 Panels Sage
2804.8 out of 5 Stars. 280 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowKOYPTL Natural Sheer Curtains 40/47/60 Inch Length - Light Filtering Linen Blend Small Half Window Curtains Embroidered Leaf Pattern Curtain for Kitchen Bathroom Basement 2 Panels $11.97
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1197current price $11.97KOYPTL Natural Sheer Curtains 40/47/60 Inch Length - Light Filtering Linen Blend Small Half Window Curtains Embroidered Leaf Pattern Curtain for Kitchen Bathroom Basement 2 Panels
Best seller, OVZME Judy 2 Panels Natural Cafe Curtains 36 Inch Length, Thick Textured Small Kitchen Curtains Over Sink, Short Tiers for Bathroom Basement Cabinet RV Camper, 30x36 Inch, 2PCS $9.99 Was $19.48
Best seller
40 optionsAvailable in additional 40 options$999current price $9.99, Was $19.48$19.48OVZME Judy 2 Panels Natural Cafe Curtains 36 Inch Length, Thick Textured Small Kitchen Curtains Over Sink, Short Tiers for Bathroom Basement Cabinet RV Camper, 30x36 Inch, 2PCS
1704.7 out of 5 Stars. 170 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsClearance, Sheer Curtains 78.7 Inches Long 2 Panels Set, Sheer Curtains for Living Room/Bedroom, Rod Pocket Voile Sheer Panel Drapes, Each 31.4" Width x 78.7" Long, Orange $5.02 Was $6.14
Clearance
$502current price $5.02, Was $6.14$6.14Sheer Curtains 78.7 Inches Long 2 Panels Set, Sheer Curtains for Living Room/Bedroom, Rod Pocket Voile Sheer Panel Drapes, Each 31.4" Width x 78.7" Long, Orange
Mictong Beige Embroidered Floral Short Curtains -1 Piece, 39.37X23.62 Inches, Lace Curtains For Kitchen, Bathroom, And Basement Small Window Partitions $10.99
$1099current price $10.99Mictong Beige Embroidered Floral Short Curtains -1 Piece, 39.37X23.62 Inches, Lace Curtains For Kitchen, Bathroom, And Basement Small Window Partitions
In 25+ people's carts, MKHILL 42x84 White Sheer Curtains 2 Panels Set, 84 Inch Long Light Filtering Voile Drapes for Living Room Bedroom, Rod Pocket Semi Sheer Window Panels, Each 42"Wx84"L $7.88 Was $19.99
$788current price $7.88, Was $19.99$19.99MKHILL 42x84 White Sheer Curtains 2 Panels Set, 84 Inch Long Light Filtering Voile Drapes for Living Room Bedroom, Rod Pocket Semi Sheer Window Panels, Each 42"Wx84"L
5134.6 out of 5 Stars. 513 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsLSLJS Solid Color Sheer Curtains, Semi-Transparent Curtains Window Drape 2 Panels for Living Room, Tulle Curtains for Bedroom Draperies Holiday Home Decor 31.5" W x 78.7" L $2.47
$247current price $2.47LSLJS Solid Color Sheer Curtains, Semi-Transparent Curtains Window Drape 2 Panels for Living Room, Tulle Curtains for Bedroom Draperies Holiday Home Decor 31.5" W x 78.7" L
293.2 out of 5 Stars. 29 reviews3.2 out of 5 starsBathroom Window Curtains, Rod Pocket Semi Sheer Linen Drapes Short Small Curtains Privacy with Light Filtering for Kitchen/Nursery, White, W52 x 45", 2 Panels $6.58
$658current price $6.58Bathroom Window Curtains, Rod Pocket Semi Sheer Linen Drapes Short Small Curtains Privacy with Light Filtering for Kitchen/Nursery, White, W52 x 45", 2 Panels
193.6 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews3.6 out of 5 starsWhite Gauze Curtain 70.87x29.53 inches - Light Filtering Polyester Lace Curtain for Living Room Window Door Decor - Wrinkle Resist $4.95
$495current price $4.95White Gauze Curtain 70.87x29.53 inches - Light Filtering Polyester Lace Curtain for Living Room Window Door Decor - Wrinkle Resist
Sheer Curtains 78.7 Inches Long 2 Panels Set, Sheer Curtains for Living Room/Bedroom, Rod Pocket Voile Sheer Panel Drapes, Each 31.4" Width x 78.7" Long, Yellow $7.04
$704current price $7.04Sheer Curtains 78.7 Inches Long 2 Panels Set, Sheer Curtains for Living Room/Bedroom, Rod Pocket Voile Sheer Panel Drapes, Each 31.4" Width x 78.7" Long, Yellow
108-inch Extra Long Voile 54" Wide Window Sheer Curtain Panel! - Brown $6.00
$600current price $6.00108-inch Extra Long Voile 54" Wide Window Sheer Curtain Panel! - Brown
164.6 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars108-inch Extra Long Voile 54" Wide Window Sheer Curtain Panel! - Rose Pink $6.00
$600current price $6.00108-inch Extra Long Voile 54" Wide Window Sheer Curtain Panel! - Rose Pink
84.6 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsClearance, Japceit Lace Sheer Curtain, Floral Rod Pocket Window Panel, French Country Voile Drapes, Semi Sheer Privacy Curtains For Living Room Bedroom Kitchen $9.19 Was $11.70
$919current price $9.19, Was $11.70$11.70Japceit Lace Sheer Curtain, Floral Rod Pocket Window Panel, French Country Voile Drapes, Semi Sheer Privacy Curtains For Living Room Bedroom Kitchen
Clearance, White Short Curtain for Small Windows, 1 Panel Solid Voile Drape for Bedroom Bathroom Kids Room Kitchen, 29.13x23.62 Inch $3.59 Was $3.99
Clearance
$359current price $3.59, Was $3.99$3.99White Short Curtain for Small Windows, 1 Panel Solid Voile Drape for Bedroom Bathroom Kids Room Kitchen, 29.13x23.62 Inch




















