

Bench Cover Stretch Extra Long, Waterproof Dining Room Bench Cushion, Removable Printed Bench Seat Protector Rectangle Bench Slipcover for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen
Key item features
-
Full Coverage & Snug Fit: Extra-long stretch bench cover wraps completely around seat and sides with elasticized edges for a secure, wrinkle-free fit on dining, piano, or shoe benches.
-
Pineapple Lattice Texture: Features a soft, breathable polyester fabric with a subtle pineapple lattice pattern that resists wear, fading, and everyday damage.
-
Universal Stretch Design: Highly flexible material adapts to various bench sizes and shapes—ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, kitchens, or as a bed-end protector.
-
Elegant Solid Colors: Available in versatile solid hues that complement any decor, offering a clean, modern look with timeless appeal.
-
Easy Maintenance: Machine washable and quick-drying for hassle-free cleaning; simple to install, remove, and reuse daily without losing shape or color.
Specs
Color, Green
Material, Polyester
Pattern, Pineapple lattice texture
Attachment style, Elastic
Brand, YUE
About this item
Product details
Upgrade your seating comfort with this Extra Long Bench Cover, designed for full coverage and lasting protection.
Featuring a waterproof, stretchable design, it snugly fits long dining benches, piano benches, shoe benches, or bed-end seats while covering the top and sides completely.
The pineapple lattice texture offers a soft, breathable surface that resists wear, fading, and everyday stains—ideal for high-traffic areas like kitchens, living rooms, or bedrooms.
Crafted from durable polyester fabric, this slipcover combines practicality with a clean, elegant solid color that complements any decor style.
Thanks to its universal elastic fit, it adapts easily to various bench sizes without slipping or bunching.
Maintenance is effortless—simply machine wash and air dry for quick cleaning and long-lasting freshness.
Package includes one bench cover (color as shown; slight variations may occur due to monitor differences).
Compact packaging (approx. 25x20x5cm, 350g) ensures easy storage and shipping—perfect for gifting or home use.
-
Full Coverage & Snug Fit: Extra-long stretch bench cover wraps completely around seat and sides with elasticized edges for a secure, wrinkle-free fit on dining, piano, or shoe benches.
-
Pineapple Lattice Texture: Features a soft, breathable polyester fabric with a subtle pineapple lattice pattern that resists wear, fading, and everyday damage.
-
Universal Stretch Design: Highly flexible material adapts to various bench sizes and shapes—ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, kitchens, or as a bed-end protector.
-
Elegant Solid Colors: Available in versatile solid hues that complement any decor, offering a clean, modern look with timeless appeal.
-
Easy Maintenance: Machine washable and quick-drying for hassle-free cleaning; simple to install, remove, and reuse daily without losing shape or color.
Specifications
Size
Color
Material
Pattern
Directions
Fabric Care Instructions
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
OKKEEY Stretch Jacquard Dining Chair Seat Covers, 4‑Pack Beige Removable Washable Chair Seat Slipcovers with Adjustable Buckle Straps, Rear‑Covered Kitchen Chair Cushion Protector $21.99
Sponsored$2199current price $21.99OKKEEY Stretch Jacquard Dining Chair Seat Covers, 4‑Pack Beige Removable Washable Chair Seat Slipcovers with Adjustable Buckle Straps, Rear‑Covered Kitchen Chair Cushion Protector
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowSANMADROLA Reversible Sofa Cover Couch Cover for 3 Cushion Couch Sofa Water Resistant Couch Cover Furniture Protector with Elastic Straps for Kids, Dogs, Pets (66" Sofa, Chocolate) $19.99 Was $35.99
SponsoredNow$1999current price Now $19.99, Was $35.99$35.99You save $16.00You save$16.00SANMADROLA Reversible Sofa Cover Couch Cover for 3 Cushion Couch Sofa Water Resistant Couch Cover Furniture Protector with Elastic Straps for Kids, Dogs, Pets (66" Sofa, Chocolate)
1874.3 out of 5 Stars. 187 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowClearance, Bench Cover Stretch Extra Long, Waterproof Dining Room Bench Cushion, Removable Printed Bench Seat Protector Rectangle Bench Slipcover for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen $21.79 Was $35.39
$2179current price $21.79, Was $35.39$35.39Bench Cover Stretch Extra Long, Waterproof Dining Room Bench Cushion, Removable Printed Bench Seat Protector Rectangle Bench Slipcover for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Bench Covers Stretch Extra Long, Waterproof Dining Room Bench Cushion, Removable Printed Bench Seat Protector Rectangle Bench Slipcover for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen $17.59 Was $28.69
$1759current price $17.59, Was $28.69$28.69Bench Covers Stretch Extra Long, Waterproof Dining Room Bench Cushion, Removable Printed Bench Seat Protector Rectangle Bench Slipcover for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen
Clearance, Dining Bench Cover, Stretch Removable Long Seat Slipcover with Washable Design, Rectangle Bench Protector for Dining Room Living Room Kitchen Bedroom $15.99 Was $21.99
$1599current price $15.99, Was $21.99$21.99Dining Bench Cover, Stretch Removable Long Seat Slipcover with Washable Design, Rectangle Bench Protector for Dining Room Living Room Kitchen Bedroom
Waterproof Stretch Dining Bench Cover, Washable Long Slipover for Rectangle Table Bench, PU Cream $35.87
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$3587current price $35.87Waterproof Stretch Dining Bench Cover, Washable Long Slipover for Rectangle Table Bench, PU Cream
TAOCOCO Waterproof Recliner Chair Covers with Side Pockets, Non-Slip Reversible Slipcovers for 1 Seat Small Recliner Sofa, Washable Reclining Chair Furniture Protector for Dogs, Kids Dark Gray 23" $26.59
Sponsored$2659current price $26.59TAOCOCO Waterproof Recliner Chair Covers with Side Pockets, Non-Slip Reversible Slipcovers for 1 Seat Small Recliner Sofa, Washable Reclining Chair Furniture Protector for Dogs, Kids Dark Gray 23"
16454.5 out of 5 Stars. 1645 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 27Best seller, TAOCOCO Recliner Chair Slipcover 3 Piece Reclining Couch Cover for Recliner Armchair Anti-Slip Kids Pet Furniture Protector, Chocolate $35.99 Was $49.99
Best seller
SponsoredNow$3599current price Now $35.99, Was $49.99$49.99You save $14.00You save$14.00TAOCOCO Recliner Chair Slipcover 3 Piece Reclining Couch Cover for Recliner Armchair Anti-Slip Kids Pet Furniture Protector, Chocolate
4994.4 out of 5 Stars. 499 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowRVKXHD Waterproof Dining Bench Cover, Removable Washable Bench Slipcover and Seat Protector for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen and Dining Area, Furniture Cover for Everyday Home Use and Decor-Dark Red $23.99
10 optionsAvailable in additional 10 options$2399current price $23.99RVKXHD Waterproof Dining Bench Cover, Removable Washable Bench Slipcover and Seat Protector for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen and Dining Area, Furniture Cover for Everyday Home Use and Decor-Dark Red
Best seller, NEWEEN Sofa Cover High Stretch Elastic Fabric Sofa Slipcover Chair Loveseat Couch Cover Polyester Spandex Furniture Protector Cover with 1 Pillowcase (1 Seater, Checkerboard) $19.10 Was $29.90
$1910current price $19.10, Was $29.90$29.90NEWEEN Sofa Cover High Stretch Elastic Fabric Sofa Slipcover Chair Loveseat Couch Cover Polyester Spandex Furniture Protector Cover with 1 Pillowcase (1 Seater, Checkerboard)
13093.9 out of 5 Stars. 1309 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsARLAJO Extra Long Stretch Dining Bench Cover 67-75 Inch, Jacquard Rectangular Bench Slipcover, Washable Non-Slip Seat Protector for Kitchen, Living Room, Entryway, Beige $17.10
$1710current price $17.10ARLAJO Extra Long Stretch Dining Bench Cover 67-75 Inch, Jacquard Rectangular Bench Slipcover, Washable Non-Slip Seat Protector for Kitchen, Living Room, Entryway, Beige
Best seller, Smiry Couch Chair Cover with 1 Separate Cushion Cover, Stretch Elastic 1-Seater Sofa Cover, Paisley Floral $18.04 Was $27.98
$1804current price $18.04, Was $27.98$27.98Smiry Couch Chair Cover with 1 Separate Cushion Cover, Stretch Elastic 1-Seater Sofa Cover, Paisley Floral
5934.7 out of 5 Stars. 593 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsRUAOZZ Recliner Chair Slipcovers with Pockets, Stretch Recliner Sofa Cover Furniture Armchair Slipcovers, Coffee $26.99
Sponsored$2699current price $26.99RUAOZZ Recliner Chair Slipcovers with Pockets, Stretch Recliner Sofa Cover Furniture Armchair Slipcovers, Coffee
3354.4 out of 5 Stars. 335 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 27Best seller, TAOCOCO Non Slip Solid Recliner Chair Covers with Pockets, Anti-Slip Reclining Armchair Slipcovers Waterproof Sofa Cover Protectors, Chocolate $26.99 Was $46.99
Best seller
SponsoredNow$2699current price Now $26.99, Was $46.99$46.99You save $20.00You save$20.00TAOCOCO Non Slip Solid Recliner Chair Covers with Pockets, Anti-Slip Reclining Armchair Slipcovers Waterproof Sofa Cover Protectors, Chocolate
2104.3 out of 5 Stars. 210 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller, 100% Waterproof High Quality Recliner Chair Cover, Non Slip Recliner Covers for Recliner Chair with Pocket, Pet Scratch-Resistant Sofa Slipcover, Washable, for Office, Living Room, Home Decor $18.00
Best seller
10 optionsAvailable in additional 10 options$1800current price $18.00100% Waterproof High Quality Recliner Chair Cover, Non Slip Recliner Covers for Recliner Chair with Pocket, Pet Scratch-Resistant Sofa Slipcover, Washable, for Office, Living Room, Home Decor
464.1 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsBest seller, JIATER 100% Waterproof Dining Chair Covers Stretch Chair Slipcovers Protector Set of 4,Light Gray $19.39 Was $36.99
$1939current price $19.39, Was $36.99$36.99JIATER 100% Waterproof Dining Chair Covers Stretch Chair Slipcovers Protector Set of 4,Light Gray
524.7 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsAUQ Bench Covers Stretch Extra Long,24-82" Waterproof Dining Room Bench Cushion,Removable Printed Bench Seat Protector Rectangle Bench Slipcover for Living Room,Bedroom,Kitchen,Hotel,Banquet $18.87
$1887current price $18.87AUQ Bench Covers Stretch Extra Long,24-82" Waterproof Dining Room Bench Cushion,Removable Printed Bench Seat Protector Rectangle Bench Slipcover for Living Room,Bedroom,Kitchen,Hotel,Banquet
Clearance, Sanmadrola Couch Covers Sofa Cushion Cover Slipcovers Wear-Resistant Universal Stretch Anti-Slip Sectional L Shape Sofa Covers, Chaise Lounge Sofa Slipcover $11.69 Was $18.99
$1169current price $11.69, Was $18.99$18.99Sanmadrola Couch Covers Sofa Cushion Cover Slipcovers Wear-Resistant Universal Stretch Anti-Slip Sectional L Shape Sofa Covers, Chaise Lounge Sofa Slipcover
5844.2 out of 5 Stars. 584 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsStretch Dining Bench Cover, Removable Washable Bench Slipcover for Rectangular Benches Chairs, Seat Cushion Protector for Kitchen Bedroom Hotel Banquet, Stretch Seat Cover, Ivory white XS $9.29
$929current price $9.29Stretch Dining Bench Cover, Removable Washable Bench Slipcover for Rectangular Benches Chairs, Seat Cushion Protector for Kitchen Bedroom Hotel Banquet, Stretch Seat Cover, Ivory white XS
ARLAJO Waterproof Dining Room Bench Covers,Stretch Jacquard Bench Seat Protector Cover,Rectangular Bench Cover for Bedrooms,Living Rooms,Kitchens,Removable,Washable $14.86
$1486current price $14.86ARLAJO Waterproof Dining Room Bench Covers,Stretch Jacquard Bench Seat Protector Cover,Rectangular Bench Cover for Bedrooms,Living Rooms,Kitchens,Removable,Washable
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31


































