

Hero image 0 of Mumup 2Pack Christmas Cat Collars Breakaway with Stylish Bow, 2 Pack Red Green Plaid Xmas Kitten Collar with Bell, Removable Bowtie Christmas Collar for Cats, 0 of 6
Mumup 2Pack Christmas Cat Collars Breakaway with Stylish Bow, 2 Pack Red Green Plaid Xmas Kitten Collar with Bell, Removable Bowtie Christmas Collar for Cats
Mumup 2Pack Christmas Cat Collars Breakaway with Stylish Bow, 2 Pack Red Green Plaid Xmas Kitten Collar with Bell, Removable Bowtie Christmas Collar for CatsMumup 2Pack Christmas Cat Collars Breakaway Stylish Bow 2 Pack Red Green Plaid Xmas Kitten Collar Bell Removable Bowtie Christmas Collar Cats
Actual Color:Bow-2-Out of stock
Bow
Fall
Floral
Scarf
Shirt Collar
Bow-2, Out of stock
Size:7.5"- 10.5"-Out of stock
Key item features
-
- New Style Christmas Cat Collars: Stylish big bow design, classic plaid with snowflake pattern. Full of festival atmosphere. Cute cat collars make your cat charming on Christmas day.
Cat Bowtie Collar with Bell: The large cat bow is removable with elastic bands. Bell with melodious sound, help you find your lovely cat easier.
Material and Size: Made of high quality cotton fabric, durable & soft. Two size offered: the larger size is adjustable from 7.5"- 10.5", the smaller size is adjustable from 6.5"- 8.5", please choose suitable size for your cats and kittens.
Breakaway Cat Collars: The safe buckle releases when pressure is applied, very safe for cats, and convenient for you to open it.
- New Style Christmas Cat Collars: Stylish big bow design, classic plaid with snowflake pattern. Full of festival atmosphere. Cute cat collars make your cat charming on Christmas day.
- New Style Christmas Cat Collars: Stylish big bow design, classic plaid with snowflake pattern. Full of festival atmosphere. Cute cat collars make your cat charming on Christmas day.
Cat Bowtie Collar with Bell: The large cat bow is removable with elastic bands. Bell with melodious sound, help you find your lovely cat easier.
Material and Size: Made of high quality cotton fabric, durable & soft. Two size offered: the larger size is adjustable from 7.5"- 10.5", the smaller size is adjustable from 6.5"- 8.5", please choose suitable size for your cats and kittens.
Breakaway Cat Collars: The safe buckle releases when pressure is applied, very safe for cats, and convenient for you to open it. - New Style Christmas Cat Collars: Stylish big bow design, classic plaid with snowflake pattern. Full of festival atmosphere. Cute cat collars make your cat charming on Christmas day.
Cat Bowtie Collar with Bell: The large cat bow is removable with elastic bands. Bell with melodious sound, help you find your lovely cat easier.
Material and Size: Made of high quality cotton fabric, durable & soft. Two size offered: the larger size is adjustable from 7.5"- 10.5", the smaller size is adjustable from 6.5"- 8.5", please choose suitable size for your cats and kittens.
Breakaway Cat Collars: The safe buckle releases when pressure is applied, very safe for cats, and convenient for you to open it.
Specs
Animal type, Cat, Dog
Size, 7.5"- 10.5"
Pet collar type, Safety Pet Collars
Fastener type, Buckle, Elastic Band
Animal lifestage, All Lifestages
Brand, Mumup
Animal type
Cat, Dog
Size, 7.5"- 10.5"
Size
7.5"- 10.5"
Pet collar type, Safety Pet Collars
Pet collar type
Safety Pet Collars
Fastener type, Buckle, Elastic Band
Fastener type
Buckle, Elastic Band
Animal lifestage, All Lifestages
Animal lifestage
All Lifestages
Brand, Mumup
Brand
Mumup
About this item
Product details
Product description
-
- New Style Christmas Cat Collars: Stylish big bow design, classic plaid with snowflake pattern. Full of festival atmosphere. Cute cat collars make your cat charming on Christmas day.
Cat Bowtie Collar with Bell: The large cat bow is removable with elastic bands. Bell with melodious sound, help you find your lovely cat easier.
Material and Size: Made of high quality cotton fabric, durable & soft. Two size offered: the larger size is adjustable from 7.5"- 10.5", the smaller size is adjustable from 6.5"- 8.5", please choose suitable size for your cats and kittens.
Breakaway Cat Collars: The safe buckle releases when pressure is applied, very safe for cats, and convenient for you to open it.
- New Style Christmas Cat Collars: Stylish big bow design, classic plaid with snowflake pattern. Full of festival atmosphere. Cute cat collars make your cat charming on Christmas day.
- New Style Christmas Cat Collars: Stylish big bow design, classic plaid with snowflake pattern. Full of festival atmosphere. Cute cat collars make your cat charming on Christmas day.
Cat Bowtie Collar with Bell: The large cat bow is removable with elastic bands. Bell with melodious sound, help you find your lovely cat easier.
Material and Size: Made of high quality cotton fabric, durable & soft. Two size offered: the larger size is adjustable from 7.5"- 10.5", the smaller size is adjustable from 6.5"- 8.5", please choose suitable size for your cats and kittens.
Breakaway Cat Collars: The safe buckle releases when pressure is applied, very safe for cats, and convenient for you to open it. - New Style Christmas Cat Collars: Stylish big bow design, classic plaid with snowflake pattern. Full of festival atmosphere. Cute cat collars make your cat charming on Christmas day.
Cat Bowtie Collar with Bell: The large cat bow is removable with elastic bands. Bell with melodious sound, help you find your lovely cat easier.
Material and Size: Made of high quality cotton fabric, durable & soft. Two size offered: the larger size is adjustable from 7.5"- 10.5", the smaller size is adjustable from 6.5"- 8.5", please choose suitable size for your cats and kittens.
Breakaway Cat Collars: The safe buckle releases when pressure is applied, very safe for cats, and convenient for you to open it.
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Animal type
Cat, Dog
Size
7.5"- 10.5"
Pet collar type
Safety Pet Collars
Fastener type
Buckle, Elastic Band
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Rollback, shuaien 4 Pack Christmas Cat Bow Tie Collar with Bell, ,Breakaway Kitten Collar for Girl Boy Cats, Adjustable Safety Buckle for Girl Boy Cats Dogs Pets $10.99 Was $12.99
Rollback
SponsoredNow$1099current price Now $10.99, Was $12.99$12.99You save $2.00You save$2.00shuaien 4 Pack Christmas Cat Bow Tie Collar with Bell, ,Breakaway Kitten Collar for Girl Boy Cats, Adjustable Safety Buckle for Girl Boy Cats Dogs Pets
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller, Vibrant Life Solid Polyester Adjustable Dog Collar, Blue, XS $5.97
$597current price $5.97Vibrant Life Solid Polyester Adjustable Dog Collar, Blue, XS
40104.4 out of 5 Stars. 4010 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsazuza Christmas Dog Collar Adjustable Xmas Dog Collar with Christmas Antler Bow tie Accessories Snowman Dog Collar for Puppy and Small Medium Large Dogs $11.99
Sponsored$1199current price $11.99azuza Christmas Dog Collar Adjustable Xmas Dog Collar with Christmas Antler Bow tie Accessories Snowman Dog Collar for Puppy and Small Medium Large Dogs
104.6 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowClearance, Apeya Cute Christmas Pet Collar Red and Green Adjustable Vacation Dress Collar for Cats and Dogs Christmas Decorative Dog Cat Collar Accessories $4.50 Was $5.02
Clearance
$450current price $4.50, Was $5.02$5.02Apeya Cute Christmas Pet Collar Red and Green Adjustable Vacation Dress Collar for Cats and Dogs Christmas Decorative Dog Cat Collar Accessories
Best seller, Vibrant Life Reflective Adjustable Dog Collar, Pink Cheetah, S $6.78
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$678current price $6.78Vibrant Life Reflective Adjustable Dog Collar, Pink Cheetah, S
5634.7 out of 5 Stars. 563 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars12 Pcs Cute Cat Collars Breakaway with Bell, Pet Collar for Kittens Puppies and Tiny Pets Small Pets, Safety Buckle Kitten Collar $10.99
Sponsored$1099current price $10.9912 Pcs Cute Cat Collars Breakaway with Bell, Pet Collar for Kittens Puppies and Tiny Pets Small Pets, Safety Buckle Kitten Collar
84 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller, Oodles Polyester Wild Blooms Adjustable Floral Fashion Dog Collar, Red, Small $6.47
$647current price $6.47Oodles Polyester Wild Blooms Adjustable Floral Fashion Dog Collar, Red, Small
1164.7 out of 5 Stars. 116 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Airtag Cat Collar Breakaway, Reflective Kitten Collar with Apple Air Tag Holder and Bell for Girl Boy Cats, 0.4 Inches in Width and Lightweight $8.99
Best seller
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$899current price $8.99Airtag Cat Collar Breakaway, Reflective Kitten Collar with Apple Air Tag Holder and Bell for Girl Boy Cats, 0.4 Inches in Width and Lightweight
1344.2 out of 5 Stars. 134 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsBest seller, Taihexin 10 Pack Cat Collars with Bells, Puppy Id Collars, Adjustable 7.5-12.6 inch Safety Buckle Nylon Kitten Collar with Name Tag, Cat Collar for Girl Cats Male Cat (10 Colors & 2 ID Tags) $9.99 Was $18.69
Best seller
$999current price $9.99, Was $18.69$18.69Taihexin 10 Pack Cat Collars with Bells, Puppy Id Collars, Adjustable 7.5-12.6 inch Safety Buckle Nylon Kitten Collar with Name Tag, Cat Collar for Girl Cats Male Cat (10 Colors & 2 ID Tags)
1654.4 out of 5 Stars. 165 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBest seller, AOWOO Upgraded Version - 12 Pack Reflective Cat Collar with Bell, Solid & Safe Collars for Cats, Nylon, Mixed Colors, Safety Buckle Kitten Collar, Breakaway Cat Collar for Girl Cats Male Cats $9.99 Was $18.99
Best seller
$999current price $9.99, Was $18.99$18.99AOWOO Upgraded Version - 12 Pack Reflective Cat Collar with Bell, Solid & Safe Collars for Cats, Nylon, Mixed Colors, Safety Buckle Kitten Collar, Breakaway Cat Collar for Girl Cats Male Cats
5234.7 out of 5 Stars. 523 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsChristmas Decorations Thanksgiving Cat Dog Collars 5 Packs Breakaway Autumn Fall Soft Adjustable Release Buckle Festive Pet Neckwear for Puppies Seasonal Celebration $10.33
$1033current price $10.33Christmas Decorations Thanksgiving Cat Dog Collars 5 Packs Breakaway Autumn Fall Soft Adjustable Release Buckle Festive Pet Neckwear for Puppies Seasonal Celebration
shuaien 6 Pcs Cat Collars with Bow Tie and Bell, Cat Collars Plaid, Breakaway Adjustable 8-12inch Cat Bow Tie Collars, Cute Plaid Kitten Collar for Pet Cats Kittens $9.98
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$998current price $9.98shuaien 6 Pcs Cat Collars with Bow Tie and Bell, Cat Collars Plaid, Breakaway Adjustable 8-12inch Cat Bow Tie Collars, Cute Plaid Kitten Collar for Pet Cats Kittens
294.9 out of 5 Stars. 29 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsGASTROPOD Breakaway Cat Collar with Bell, Adjustable Safety Kitten Neckband, Pink Gold Pet ID Accessory for Indoor & Outdoor $7.43
$743current price $7.43GASTROPOD Breakaway Cat Collar with Bell, Adjustable Safety Kitten Neckband, Pink Gold Pet ID Accessory for Indoor & Outdoor
Cat Dog Collar with Bow Tie Faux Pearl Ornament Velvet Solid Color Bell Safety Kitten Puppy Pet Wedding Party Halloween Xmas Festive $7.59
$759current price $7.59Cat Dog Collar with Bow Tie Faux Pearl Ornament Velvet Solid Color Bell Safety Kitten Puppy Pet Wedding Party Halloween Xmas Festive
shuaien 4 Pack Cute Cat Collar with Bells, Kitten Collars for Girls Cat, 8-12inch Adjustable Breakaway Kitten Collars, Kitten Supplies Flower Cat Collar $10.00
$1000current price $10.00shuaien 4 Pack Cute Cat Collar with Bells, Kitten Collars for Girls Cat, 8-12inch Adjustable Breakaway Kitten Collars, Kitten Supplies Flower Cat Collar
574.6 out of 5 Stars. 57 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsMumup Cute Dazzling Sparkling Elegant Fancy Soft Suede Leather Bling Rhinestone Crystal Jeweled Pet Cat Dog Puppy Collar Dog Leash Combo Set $11.99
$1199current price $11.99Mumup Cute Dazzling Sparkling Elegant Fancy Soft Suede Leather Bling Rhinestone Crystal Jeweled Pet Cat Dog Puppy Collar Dog Leash Combo Set
Mumup Small Dog Collar for Female Dogs,Rhinestone Puppy Collar Girl Crystal Jeweled Sparkling Diamond Bling Cat Collar for XXS Xs Small Medium Large Breed Pet Kitten $7.08
$708current price $7.08Mumup Small Dog Collar for Female Dogs,Rhinestone Puppy Collar Girl Crystal Jeweled Sparkling Diamond Bling Cat Collar for XXS Xs Small Medium Large Breed Pet Kitten
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsPayUSD 2 Pack Breakaway Cat Collars Soft Cotton Adjustable Cute Floral with Bell for Kittens Adult Cats $10.99
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1099current price $10.99PayUSD 2 Pack Breakaway Cat Collars Soft Cotton Adjustable Cute Floral with Bell for Kittens Adult Cats
394.5 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, azuza Reflective Dog Collar Super Soft Neoprene Padded Dog Collars with ID Tag Ring for Small Medium Large Dogs $9.39
$939current price $9.39azuza Reflective Dog Collar Super Soft Neoprene Padded Dog Collars with ID Tag Ring for Small Medium Large Dogs
10634.7 out of 5 Stars. 1063 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
How item rating is calculated
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Sort by |
Showing 1-1 of 1 review
Sep 14, 2026
Reviewer name: Ben
Item details
Sold and shipped byJuqingSize: 7.5"- 10.5"
Color: Fall
2 out of 5 stars
Verified Purchase
Didn't come with the little leaf or pumpkin trinkets on them and bow came loose after 1 hour on the cat.
Helpful?3GBZ40Y161HF20446122693
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available

































