

Hero image 0 of Heavy Duty Swivel Hook for Hanging Plant, Dual 360° Rotating Metal Hanging Hook for Flower Baskets Bird Feeders Wind Chimes Lanterns Hanging Decorations Indoor Outdoor Use, 1 Pack, 0 of 8
Heavy Duty Swivel Hook for Hanging Plant, Dual 360° Rotating Metal Hanging Hook for Flower Baskets Bird Feeders Wind Chimes Lanterns Hanging Decorations Indoor Outdoor Use, 1 Pack
(No ratings yet)
Heavy Duty Swivel Hook for Hanging Plant, Dual 360° Rotating Metal Hanging Hook for Flower Baskets Bird Feeders Wind Chimes Lanterns Hanging Decorations Indoor Outdoor Use, 1 PackHeavy Duty Swivel Hook Hanging Plant Dual 360 Rotating Metal Hanging Hook Flower Baskets Bird Feeders Wind Chimes Lanterns Hanging Decorations Indoor
Actual Color:1pc-Out of stock
1pc, Out of stock
Key item features
- * 360° rotating design helps prevent twisting and tangling
- * Thickened metal construction supports up to 33 lbs
- * Ideal for hanging plants, feeders, lanterns, and baskets
- * Compact size fits most hooks, chains, and hanging systems
- * Suitable for indoor and outdoor decorative displays
- * Includes 1 swivel hook for everyday hanging needs
Specs
Material, iron
Features, Handmade
Dimensions, 3.23 x 0.71 x 0.71 in
Finish, Natural
Brand, Bessbest
Count , 1
Material
iron
Features, Handmade
Features
Handmade
Dimensions, 3.23 x 0.71 x 0.71 in
Dimensions
3.23 x 0.71 x 0.71 in
Finish, Natural
Finish
Natural
Brand, Bessbest
Brand
Bessbest
Count , 1
Count
1
About this item
Product details
Make hanging plants and decorations easier to manage with this heavy duty swivel hook. The dual 360° rotating design allows hanging items to turn freely, helping reduce tangles while making watering and maintenance more convenient.
Constructed from thickened metal, this hanging hook offers dependable strength and durability. It supports up to 33 lbs (15 kg), making it suitable for a wide variety of indoor and outdoor hanging applications.
Perfect for flower baskets, bird feeders, lanterns, wind chimes, decorative lights, flags, and seasonal decorations. Designed to provide stable support while allowing smooth movement in gardens, patios, balconies, and porches.
Material: Thickened Metal
Color: Black
Quantity: 1 Pack
Size: 8.2 × 1.8 cm / 3.23 × 0.71 in
Weight Capacity: Up to 33 lbs / 15 kg
Rotation Type: Dual 360° Swivel
Constructed from thickened metal, this hanging hook offers dependable strength and durability. It supports up to 33 lbs (15 kg), making it suitable for a wide variety of indoor and outdoor hanging applications.
Perfect for flower baskets, bird feeders, lanterns, wind chimes, decorative lights, flags, and seasonal decorations. Designed to provide stable support while allowing smooth movement in gardens, patios, balconies, and porches.
Material: Thickened Metal
Color: Black
Quantity: 1 Pack
Size: 8.2 × 1.8 cm / 3.23 × 0.71 in
Weight Capacity: Up to 33 lbs / 15 kg
Rotation Type: Dual 360° Swivel
- * 360° rotating design helps prevent twisting and tangling
- * Thickened metal construction supports up to 33 lbs
- * Ideal for hanging plants, feeders, lanterns, and baskets
- * Compact size fits most hooks, chains, and hanging systems
- * Suitable for indoor and outdoor decorative displays
- * Includes 1 swivel hook for everyday hanging needs
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Material
iron
Features
Handmade
Dimensions
3.23 x 0.71 x 0.71 in
Finish
Natural
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
WLGJL 2 Pack 8 Inch Hanging Plant Bracket Wall Hooks Decorative Plant Hangers for Outdoor Hanging Bird Feeders, Wind Chimes, Plant Baskets, Black $10.00
Sponsored$1000current price $10.00WLGJL 2 Pack 8 Inch Hanging Plant Bracket Wall Hooks Decorative Plant Hangers for Outdoor Hanging Bird Feeders, Wind Chimes, Plant Baskets, Black
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sun, Nov 1Square 2-Pack Heavy Duty 8-Inch Plant Hooks, Decorative Wall Mount Hangers for Outdoor Hanging Plants, Bird Feeders & Wind Chimes, Black $9.99
Sponsored$999current price $9.99Square 2-Pack Heavy Duty 8-Inch Plant Hooks, Decorative Wall Mount Hangers for Outdoor Hanging Plants, Bird Feeders & Wind Chimes, Black
144.9 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sun, Nov 1HonestMatter Swivel Hook, Heavy Duty Plant Hangers Outdoor with 360 Rotation, Hanging Basket Hooks for Bird Feeders and Planters, 1 Pack $3.45
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$345current price $3.45HonestMatter Swivel Hook, Heavy Duty Plant Hangers Outdoor with 360 Rotation, Hanging Basket Hooks for Bird Feeders and Planters, 1 Pack
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsBlack Ceiling Hooks Heavy Duty for Hanging Plants, Wall Mount Metal Swag Hooks Indoor Outdoor, Plant Hanger for Bird Feeders Wind Chimes, 1Pair $0.89
$089current price $0.89Black Ceiling Hooks Heavy Duty for Hanging Plants, Wall Mount Metal Swag Hooks Indoor Outdoor, Plant Hanger for Bird Feeders Wind Chimes, 1Pair
Ecohintz Ceiling Hooks, Heavy-Duty Ceiling Hooks - 2-Pack Galvanized Steel Plant Hangers for Indoor/Outdoor Use, Secure Mounting for Hanging Baskets, Wind Chimes & Bird Feeders, Plant Hangers, A $2.83
$283current price $2.83Ecohintz Ceiling Hooks, Heavy-Duty Ceiling Hooks - 2-Pack Galvanized Steel Plant Hangers for Indoor/Outdoor Use, Secure Mounting for Hanging Baskets, Wind Chimes & Bird Feeders, Plant Hangers, A
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsPlant Hangers Outdoor Metal Plant Brackets,Heavy-Duty Wall Mount Hooks,Wall Mount Plant Bracket for Hanging Baskets,Bird Feeders,Wind Chimes, Lanterns $2.97
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$297current price $2.97Plant Hangers Outdoor Metal Plant Brackets,Heavy-Duty Wall Mount Hooks,Wall Mount Plant Bracket for Hanging Baskets,Bird Feeders,Wind Chimes, Lanterns
Heavy Duty 360° Swivel Plant Hangers (1-Pack) - Rotating Hooks for Hanging Baskets, Bird Feeders & Outdoor Decor - Sturdy and Durable $1.25 Was $2.25
$125current price $1.25, Was $2.25$2.25Heavy Duty 360° Swivel Plant Hangers (1-Pack) - Rotating Hooks for Hanging Baskets, Bird Feeders & Outdoor Decor - Sturdy and Durable
Macrame Hangers Hanging Basket Boho Decor - 41 Inch Handwoven Plant Hanger 6-10 Inch Pot Holder Indoor Outdoor Bohemian Macrame Hangers Plant Hanger(White/A) $4.98
$498current price $4.98Macrame Hangers Hanging Basket Boho Decor - 41 Inch Handwoven Plant Hanger 6-10 Inch Pot Holder Indoor Outdoor Bohemian Macrame Hangers Plant Hanger(White/A)
115 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews5 out of 5 starsHanging Plant Bracket, Heavy Duty Metal Wall Hooks, Decorative Plant Hangers for Outdoor Hanging Bird Feeders, Wind Chimes, Plant Baskets, 2 Pcs, 4.5x3.54" $6.89
$689current price $6.89Hanging Plant Bracket, Heavy Duty Metal Wall Hooks, Decorative Plant Hangers for Outdoor Hanging Bird Feeders, Wind Chimes, Plant Baskets, 2 Pcs, 4.5x3.54"
Clearance, Wall Hook Hanging Plant Bracket 10 Inch, Hand-Forged Plant Hanger for Hanging Plants, Bird Feeder, Flower Basket, Wind Chimes, Indoor Outdoor (Black) $4.99 Was $8.79
Clearance
$499current price $4.99, Was $8.79$8.79Wall Hook Hanging Plant Bracket 10 Inch, Hand-Forged Plant Hanger for Hanging Plants, Bird Feeder, Flower Basket, Wind Chimes, Indoor Outdoor (Black)
Clearance, Metal Hanging Plant Bracket 10 Inch Heavy Duty Wall Mounted Plant Hanger Hook For Flower Basket Wind Chimes Bird Feeder Black 1 Pack $4.99 Was $8.76
Clearance
$499current price $4.99, Was $8.76$8.76Metal Hanging Plant Bracket 10 Inch Heavy Duty Wall Mounted Plant Hanger Hook For Flower Basket Wind Chimes Bird Feeder Black 1 Pack
Naxoaeo 11.4 inch Hanging Chain for Plants, Heavy Duty Metal Plant Hanger with Hooks, Rust Proof Hanging Chain for Bird Feeders, Lanterns, Planters, Wind Chimes, Indoor Outdoor Garden Decor $2.96 Was $3.87
$296current price $2.96, Was $3.87$3.87Naxoaeo 11.4 inch Hanging Chain for Plants, Heavy Duty Metal Plant Hanger with Hooks, Rust Proof Hanging Chain for Bird Feeders, Lanterns, Planters, Wind Chimes, Indoor Outdoor Garden Decor
Clearance, Ireezec 6 pcs 11.42 inch Chain for Hanging Plants, Small Plant Chains for Hanging Baskets with Hooks for Bird Feeders Planters Billboards Lanterns Wind Chimes Ornaments Outdoor Indoor Use $3.48 Was $8.96
$348current price $3.48, Was $8.96$8.96Ireezec 6 pcs 11.42 inch Chain for Hanging Plants, Small Plant Chains for Hanging Baskets with Hooks for Bird Feeders Planters Billboards Lanterns Wind Chimes Ornaments Outdoor Indoor Use
Best seller, Prdigy 4PCS Macrame Plant Hanger for Inside, Hanging Planters for Indoor Plants with 4 Hooks, 2 Size, 4 Legs Structurally Stable Cotton Rope Hanging Plant Holder for Boho Home Decor $9.99
Best seller
$999current price $9.99Prdigy 4PCS Macrame Plant Hanger for Inside, Hanging Planters for Indoor Plants with 4 Hooks, 2 Size, 4 Legs Structurally Stable Cotton Rope Hanging Plant Holder for Boho Home Decor
2504.5 out of 5 Stars. 250 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSHIMELE Decorative Metal Plant Hangers, Outdoor Wall Hooks for Hanging Wind Chimes, Bird Feeders, Plant Baskets, Hanging Light, 1pc $4.88
$488current price $4.88SHIMELE Decorative Metal Plant Hangers, Outdoor Wall Hooks for Hanging Wind Chimes, Bird Feeders, Plant Baskets, Hanging Light, 1pc
JVBTVB Hanging Chain with Hooks, 11 Inch Heavy Duty Plant Hanger for Bird Feeders, Planters, Lanterns, Wind Chimes - Adjustable, Rust-Proof, Indoor & Outdoor Decor $1.66
$166current price $1.66JVBTVB Hanging Chain with Hooks, 11 Inch Heavy Duty Plant Hanger for Bird Feeders, Planters, Lanterns, Wind Chimes - Adjustable, Rust-Proof, Indoor & Outdoor Decor
Yhmxh Heavy Duty Plants Hangers Outdoor, 10 Inch Hanging Plants Bracket, Metal Hanging Plants Hooks, Wall Hooks for Hanging Plants, Bird Feeder, Flower Basket, Wind Chimes, Indoor Outdoor $4.97
$497current price $4.97Yhmxh Heavy Duty Plants Hangers Outdoor, 10 Inch Hanging Plants Bracket, Metal Hanging Plants Hooks, Wall Hooks for Hanging Plants, Bird Feeder, Flower Basket, Wind Chimes, Indoor Outdoor
HomelyJoy 20 Inch Hanging Chains with Hooks - Heavy Duty Black Plant Hanger, Replacement Hanging Basket Chain for Outdoor Planters, Bird Feeders, Lanterns $3.07
$307current price $3.07HomelyJoy 20 Inch Hanging Chains with Hooks - Heavy Duty Black Plant Hanger, Replacement Hanging Basket Chain for Outdoor Planters, Bird Feeders, Lanterns
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 stars11 Inch Chain for Hanging Plants, Small Metal Plant Chains for Hanging Baskets Kits with Hooks for Bird Feeders Planters Billboards Lanterns Wind Chimes Ornaments Outdoor Indoor Use $5.94
$594current price $5.9411 Inch Chain for Hanging Plants, Small Metal Plant Chains for Hanging Baskets Kits with Hooks for Bird Feeders Planters Billboards Lanterns Wind Chimes Ornaments Outdoor Indoor Use
Swivel Plant Hangers,Heavy-Duty Metal Hanger,Swivel Hooks for Hanging Plant,Rotating Hook,Swivel Metal Hooks for Indoor and Outdoor Hanging Plants, Pots, Wind Chimes, Gardening Accessories,Black-1PCS $4.79
$479current price $4.79Swivel Plant Hangers,Heavy-Duty Metal Hanger,Swivel Hooks for Hanging Plant,Rotating Hook,Swivel Metal Hooks for Indoor and Outdoor Hanging Plants, Pots, Wind Chimes, Gardening Accessories,Black-1PCS
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available































