

14 oz Boston Plastic Spray Bottle, 400ml Fine Mist & Stream Nozzle, Refillable Leak-Proof Adjustable Modes for Cleaning Gardening Beauty Care 13.5oz Brown
Key item features
- The 14 oz Boston Plastic Spray Bottle has a capacity of 400ml, suitable for various uses.
- It features a fine mist and stream nozzle, providing different spraying modes.
- The bottle is refillable, which is environmentally - friendly and cost - effective.
- It is leak - proof, ensuring no mess during use.
- It has adjustable modes, making it useful for cleaning, gardening, and beauty care.
Specs
Brand, VENTORA
Rec. use, Commercial, Cosmetic, Hair, Household
Color, Brown
Count , 1
Dimensions, 7.90 x 0.13 x 2.80 in
About this item
Product details
The 14 oz Boston Plastic Spray Bottle is a versatile and practical tool designed for a wide range of cleaning, gardening, and beauty care applications. Crafted from durable, high-quality plastic, this refillable spray bottle ensures long-lasting performance and reliability. With a capacity of 400ml (approximately 13.5oz), it provides ample volume for various tasks without being bulky or cumbersome to handle. The bottle features a fine mist and stream nozzle, allowing for precise control over spraying modes to suit different needs, whether you require a gentle mist for hair or skincare, or a steady stream for cleaning surfaces or watering plants. Its leak-proof design guarantees mess-free operation, making it ideal for both professional and everyday use. The adjustable spray modes enable users to customize the spray pattern easily, enhancing efficiency and convenience. The ergonomic design offers a comfortable grip, reducing hand fatigue during prolonged use. This spray bottle is also easily refillable, eliminating the need for constant replacements and promoting eco-friendly practices. Suitable for a variety of applications, including household cleaning, gardening, beauty treatments, and more, it is an essential tool for professionals and DIY enthusiasts alike. Compact and lightweight, it can be conveniently stored and transported, ensuring readiness for any task at hand. Whether for misting plants, applying cleaning solutions, or for personal care routines, this spray bottle combines functionality, durability, and ease of use in a sleek, user-friendly design. Its reliable performance makes it an excellent choice for anyone seeking a dependable spray solution that caters to multiple needs efficiently and effectively.
- The 14 oz Boston Plastic Spray Bottle has a capacity of 400ml, suitable for various uses.
- It features a fine mist and stream nozzle, providing different spraying modes.
- The bottle is refillable, which is environmentally - friendly and cost - effective.
- It is leak - proof, ensuring no mess during use.
- It has adjustable modes, making it useful for cleaning, gardening, and beauty care.
Specifications
Material
Brand
Rec. use
Color
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
MORGLES Spray Bottles 2 Pack, Fine Mist Trigger Sprayer for Cleaning, Plants, Hair Care & Home Use, Plastic $13.59
Sponsored$1359current price $13.59MORGLES Spray Bottles 2 Pack, Fine Mist Trigger Sprayer for Cleaning, Plants, Hair Care & Home Use, Plastic
54.6 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowIn 1K+ people's carts, Great Value Spray Bottle, Plastic, 32 oz, Single Count $1.48
In 1K+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$148current price $1.48Great Value Spray Bottle, Plastic, 32 oz, Single Count
117034.3 out of 5 Stars. 11703 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Zep Professional Spray Bottle with Adjustable Nozzle, Clear, 32 fl oz $3.87 12.1 ¢/fl oz
Best seller
$387current price $3.8712.1 ¢/fl ozZep Professional Spray Bottle with Adjustable Nozzle, Clear, 32 fl oz
2244.6 out of 5 Stars. 224 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Evri Spray Bottle Set - 2 pack, 6.76 fl oz each, plastic bottles for household and commercial use $4.37 64.6 ¢/fl oz
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$437current price $4.3764.6 ¢/fl ozEvri Spray Bottle Set - 2 pack, 6.76 fl oz each, plastic bottles for household and commercial use
1854.4 out of 5 Stars. 185 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsEmpty Plastic Spray Bottle, 16oz, Reusable, Extra Adjustable Sprayer Nozzle, All Purpose (4 Pack) $10.99
$1099current price $10.99Empty Plastic Spray Bottle, 16oz, Reusable, Extra Adjustable Sprayer Nozzle, All Purpose (4 Pack)
1434.4 out of 5 Stars. 143 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBest seller, Zep Easy-Fill Adjustable Spray Bottle, Clear, 32 fl oz $4.98
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$498current price $4.98Zep Easy-Fill Adjustable Spray Bottle, Clear, 32 fl oz
4204.6 out of 5 Stars. 420 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mapskey Plastic Spray Bottles 2 Pack, Large Continuous Stream Water Bottle for Cleaning Solutions, Plants, Pet, Hair, Cooking $10.89 Was $20.00
Best seller
$1089current price $10.89, Was $20.00$20.00Mapskey Plastic Spray Bottles 2 Pack, Large Continuous Stream Water Bottle for Cleaning Solutions, Plants, Pet, Hair, Cooking
2004.4 out of 5 Stars. 200 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsClearance, Lwlmwt 500ml Spray Bottle,Detergent Spray Bottle,Adjustable Nozzle,Refillable Containers Fine,for Household Cleaning,Gardening,Beauty Care $1.99 Was $2.99
$199current price $1.99, Was $2.99$2.99Lwlmwt 500ml Spray Bottle,Detergent Spray Bottle,Adjustable Nozzle,Refillable Containers Fine,for Household Cleaning,Gardening,Beauty Care
Best seller, Mainstays Plastic Mister Spray Bottle, White/Clear, 2-Pack $9.44 $4.72/count
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$944current price $9.44$4.72/countMainstays Plastic Mister Spray Bottle, White/Clear, 2-Pack
5254.3 out of 5 Stars. 525 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsIn 1K+ people's carts, Equate Plastic Spray Bottle with Adjustable Nozzle, 8 fl oz, Pink
In 1K+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 optionsEquate Plastic Spray Bottle with Adjustable Nozzle, 8 fl oz, Pink
132404.3 out of 5 Stars. 13240 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsClearance, Spray Bottle, Fine Mist & Stream Refillable Plastic Sprayer with Adjustable Nozzle, Leak Proof 300ml Empty Spray Bottle for Household Cleaning and Plants $4.21 Was $7.99
$421current price $4.21, Was $7.99$7.99Spray Bottle, Fine Mist & Stream Refillable Plastic Sprayer with Adjustable Nozzle, Leak Proof 300ml Empty Spray Bottle for Household Cleaning and Plants
Best seller, Stout Stuff Plastic Wide Mouth Empty Spray Bottle, Holds 32oz $7.99
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$799current price $7.99Stout Stuff Plastic Wide Mouth Empty Spray Bottle, Holds 32oz
7233.8 out of 5 Stars. 723 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsIn 200+ people's carts, Equate Continuous Spray Bottle, 10 fl oz $6.97
In 200+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$697current price $6.97Equate Continuous Spray Bottle, 10 fl oz
19984.1 out of 5 Stars. 1998 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsBest seller, Plastic Spray Bottles 2 Pack, Stream Water Bottle for Cleaning Solutions, Plants, Pet, Essential Oils, Hair, Cooking $8.98 Was $18.99
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$898current price $8.98, Was $18.99$18.99Plastic Spray Bottles 2 Pack, Stream Water Bottle for Cleaning Solutions, Plants, Pet, Essential Oils, Hair, Cooking
12714.3 out of 5 Stars. 1271 reviews4.3 out of 5 stars50ml Transparent Plastic Spray Bottles 6-Pack, Fine Mist Sprayer for Essential Oils, Perfumes, and Cleaning Solutions, Leak-Proof and Portable for Travel $1.49
$149current price $1.4950ml Transparent Plastic Spray Bottles 6-Pack, Fine Mist Sprayer for Essential Oils, Perfumes, and Cleaning Solutions, Leak-Proof and Portable for Travel
Heavy Duty Plastic Spray Bottle with Adjustable Nozzle – 600ml Empty Sprayer for Cleaning, Garden & Household Use, 1 Pack $11.19 Was $12.78
$1119current price $11.19, Was $12.78$12.78Heavy Duty Plastic Spray Bottle with Adjustable Nozzle – 600ml Empty Sprayer for Cleaning, Garden & Household Use, 1 Pack
Alteya Organics Rose Water - USDA Certified Organic 8.5Fl Oz /250mL - BPA-Free Spray Bottle $19.95
$1995current price $19.95Alteya Organics Rose Water - USDA Certified Organic 8.5Fl Oz /250mL - BPA-Free Spray Bottle
144.5 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Great Value Empty Plastic Spray Bottle, 16 oz, Bubble Design, Blue, Single Count $7.92 $1.98/ea
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$792current price $7.92$1.98/eaGreat Value Empty Plastic Spray Bottle, 16 oz, Bubble Design, Blue, Single Count
8964.3 out of 5 Stars. 896 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsWYanRUI 2 Pack Colored Refillable Glass Trigger Spray Bottles, Adjustable Mist Stream Nozzle Empty Atomizer for Garden greenery Cleaning Beauty basic Oil Liquid Storage,brown,19*13*6.5cm $2.99
$299current price $2.99WYanRUI 2 Pack Colored Refillable Glass Trigger Spray Bottles, Adjustable Mist Stream Nozzle Empty Atomizer for Garden greenery Cleaning Beauty basic Oil Liquid Storage,brown,19*13*6.5cm
Clearance, Pressurized Spray Bottle with Adjustable Nozzle for Gardening and Household Watering, Fine Mist and Strong Stream Modes for Plants and Cleaning $4.71 Was $5.89
$471current price $4.71, Was $5.89$5.89Pressurized Spray Bottle with Adjustable Nozzle for Gardening and Household Watering, Fine Mist and Strong Stream Modes for Plants and Cleaning
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31











