

Hero image 0 of Boho Mandala Printed Linen Round Placemat,Heat Resistant Table Mat,Vintage Rustic Drink Coaster for Mug,Cup,Kitchen,Dining Table,Home Decor, 0 of 5
Boho Mandala Printed Linen Round Placemat,Heat Resistant Table Mat,Vintage Rustic Drink Coaster for Mug,Cup,Kitchen,Dining Table,Home Decor
(No ratings yet)
Boho Mandala Printed Linen Round Placemat,Heat Resistant Table Mat,Vintage Rustic Drink Coaster for Mug,Cup,Kitchen,Dining Table,Home DecorBoho Mandala Printed Linen Round Placemat Heat Resistant Table Mat Vintage Rustic Drink Coaster for Mug Cup Kitchen Dining Table Home DecorBoho Mandala Printed Linen Round Placemat Heat Resistant Table Mat Vintage Rustic Drink Coaster for Mug Cup Kitchen Dining Table Home Decor
Actual Color:B
Key item features
- This Halloween paper decoration kit is made with high-quality,thick paper material that is durable and easy to fold,ensuring the finished decoration holds its shape perfectly and lasts throughout the entire fall holiday season.
- The kit features pre-cut,pre-scored pieces with intricate spooky Halloween designs,eliminating the need for complicated cutting tools and making assembly quick and easy,even for those with limited crafting experience.
- Designed for versatile use,this DIY paper decoration can be used to create custom Halloween party decor,classroom displays,home window decorations,trick-or-treat event accents,and more during the autumn holiday season.
- The finished decoration is lightweight and portable,with a hanging design that allows you to easily display it on walls,doors,windows,ceilings,or tables,adding a fun and festive touch to any Halloween celebration.
- With its easy assembly and charming spooky design,this Halloween paper decoration kit makes a great craft activity for groups,a fun festive gift for craft lovers,and a perfect way to add personal touches to your fall holiday decor.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Clearance, 8PCS Round Woven Coasters with Holder Cotton Linen Drink Coaster Set for Coffee Cups Mugs Dining Tables and Home Decor Use $4.39 Was $4.99
Clearance
9 optionsAvailable in additional 9 options$439current price $4.39, Was $4.99$4.998PCS Round Woven Coasters with Holder Cotton Linen Drink Coaster Set for Coffee Cups Mugs Dining Tables and Home Decor Use
Clearance, Wool Felted Coasters, Handcrafted Felt Ball Trivets for Hot Drinks and Dining Table, Heat Resistant Decorative Mats for Home Kitchen and Teaware $3.99 Was $4.99
$399current price $3.99, Was $4.99$4.99Wool Felted Coasters, Handcrafted Felt Ball Trivets for Hot Drinks and Dining Table, Heat Resistant Decorative Mats for Home Kitchen and Teaware
Round Textured Coiled Drink Coasters Decorative Tabletop Protective Mats for Hot Cups and Cold Mugs Rustic Home Dining Room Modern Kitchen Coffee Table Ornament , A $2.48
$248current price $2.48Round Textured Coiled Drink Coasters Decorative Tabletop Protective Mats for Hot Cups and Cold Mugs Rustic Home Dining Room Modern Kitchen Coffee Table Ornament , A
huayou 1pcs Cork Coaster Decoration, Round Natural Soft Wood Heat Resistant Cup Mat, Single Piece Table Decor for Mugs Glasses $4.83
$483current price $4.83huayou 1pcs Cork Coaster Decoration, Round Natural Soft Wood Heat Resistant Cup Mat, Single Piece Table Decor for Mugs Glasses
Clearance, Roiihwy Green Rope Coaster Set of 4 Small Flower Handmade Woven Round Cup Mats 4.7in Heat Absorbent Boho Kitchen Decor $4.78 Was $6.55
$478current price $4.78, Was $6.55$6.55Roiihwy Green Rope Coaster Set of 4 Small Flower Handmade Woven Round Cup Mats 4.7in Heat Absorbent Boho Kitchen Decor
12 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews2 out of 5 starsClearance, Woven Round Coasters 4.3 Inch Rose Pink Series 8 Pack For Drinks Tabletop Protection Home Kitchen Decor $8.69 Was $9.99
$869current price $8.69, Was $9.99$9.99Woven Round Coasters 4.3 Inch Rose Pink Series 8 Pack For Drinks Tabletop Protection Home Kitchen Decor
Reduced price, Handmade Crochet Heat Resistant Cup Mats Tabletop Pads for Hot Drinks Coffee Cups Mugs Bowls Kitchen Dining Room Table Decor , 1Pack Blue $4.51 Was $7.60
$451current price $4.51, Was $7.60$7.60Handmade Crochet Heat Resistant Cup Mats Tabletop Pads for Hot Drinks Coffee Cups Mugs Bowls Kitchen Dining Room Table Decor , 1Pack Blue
Best seller, AOWOO 8 Pcs Drink Coasters with Holder, Cotton Woven Absorbent Coasters for Drinks, Minimalist Home Decor Coaster Set for Wooden Tabletop Protection Table(Color 1) $9.99 Was $14.99
$999current price $9.99, Was $14.99$14.99AOWOO 8 Pcs Drink Coasters with Holder, Cotton Woven Absorbent Coasters for Drinks, Minimalist Home Decor Coaster Set for Wooden Tabletop Protection Table(Color 1)
4874.8 out of 5 Stars. 487 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsClearance, JHyouerji Round Woven Rope Coasters 5 Inch,Khaki Heat Absorbent Water Resistant Boho Drink Mats Washable for Coffee Table Kitchen Home Decor $4.29 Was $5.59
$429current price $4.29, Was $5.59$5.59JHyouerji Round Woven Rope Coasters 5 Inch,Khaki Heat Absorbent Water Resistant Boho Drink Mats Washable for Coffee Table Kitchen Home Decor
Clearance, Tuscom 6Pcs Colorful Wooden Coasters Set for Drinks, Absorbent Reusable Coaster Pads for Coffee Table, Bar, Kitchen, Protects Furniture from Stains, Perfect Housewarming Gift & Home Decor $4.49 Was $4.99
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$449current price $4.49, Was $4.99$4.99Tuscom 6Pcs Colorful Wooden Coasters Set for Drinks, Absorbent Reusable Coaster Pads for Coffee Table, Bar, Kitchen, Protects Furniture from Stains, Perfect Housewarming Gift & Home Decor
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Woven Coasters,Square Handwoven Fringe‑Trim Drink Coaster,Boho Woven Tassel‑Edge Cup Mats,Square Rattan Hand‑Made Table Cup Pads,Bohemian Style Woven Drink Guard Rest for Coffee Drinks,Table Decor $4.79 Was $5.49
$479current price $4.79, Was $5.49$5.49Woven Coasters,Square Handwoven Fringe‑Trim Drink Coaster,Boho Woven Tassel‑Edge Cup Mats,Square Rattan Hand‑Made Table Cup Pads,Bohemian Style Woven Drink Guard Rest for Coffee Drinks,Table Decor
Reduced price, THOPBPRK Individual Round Drink Coaster Textured Table Protector Mat Heat Resistant Cup Pad Decorative Mug Coaster For Living Room Kitchen Dining Table Desk Single Pack , 1Pack A $2.48 Was $5.19
$248current price $2.48, Was $5.19$5.19THOPBPRK Individual Round Drink Coaster Textured Table Protector Mat Heat Resistant Cup Pad Decorative Mug Coaster For Living Room Kitchen Dining Table Desk Single Pack , 1Pack A
Charcrocsm Snail Wooden Coaster Holder, 4-Piece Sapele Wood Coasters Set for Drinks, Creative Home Decor Gift, Unique Desk Organizer and Storage Box for Cotton Swabs or Office Supplies $9.99
$999current price $9.99Charcrocsm Snail Wooden Coaster Holder, 4-Piece Sapele Wood Coasters Set for Drinks, Creative Home Decor Gift, Unique Desk Organizer and Storage Box for Cotton Swabs or Office Supplies
Square Cork Coaster Non-Slip Heat Resistant Drink Mat For Office Home Tabletop Protection 1 Pack $3.09 Was $5.89
$309current price $3.09, Was $5.89$5.89Square Cork Coaster Non-Slip Heat Resistant Drink Mat For Office Home Tabletop Protection 1 Pack
Handmade Wooden Carved Tabletop Coasters with Decorative Holder Set of 6 Gift for Home Tea Coffee Cups, Brown $27.48
$2748current price $27.48Handmade Wooden Carved Tabletop Coasters with Decorative Holder Set of 6 Gift for Home Tea Coffee Cups, Brown
Best seller, Absorbent Coasters for Drink Set of 6,Bule and White Coasters Cork Bases Ceramic Coasters with Holder,Suitable for Kinds of Cups,Elegant Style Coffee Table Decorative coasters(Blue flower) $15.96
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1596current price $15.96Absorbent Coasters for Drink Set of 6,Bule and White Coasters Cork Bases Ceramic Coasters with Holder,Suitable for Kinds of Cups,Elegant Style Coffee Table Decorative coasters(Blue flower)
154.9 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Stainless Steel Drink Coasters with Holder, Brushed Metal Coaster Set for Coffee Table, Dining Table and Kitchen Counter $9.42
Best seller
$942current price $9.42Mainstays Stainless Steel Drink Coasters with Holder, Brushed Metal Coaster Set for Coffee Table, Dining Table and Kitchen Counter
1114.7 out of 5 Stars. 111 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsClearance, Linnome Boho Woven Cotton Coaster Heat Resistant Tabletop Drink Mat Anti Slip Decorative Cup Trivet for Coffee Tea Mugs Dining Table Home Decor $1.77 Was $4.99
$177current price $1.77, Was $4.99$4.99Linnome Boho Woven Cotton Coaster Heat Resistant Tabletop Drink Mat Anti Slip Decorative Cup Trivet for Coffee Tea Mugs Dining Table Home Decor
4-Piece Ocean & Tropical Wood Grain Pattern Cup Mat Set, Heat-Insulating Non-Slip Coasters for Drinks, Home Kitchen & Office Decor $0.99
$099current price $0.994-Piece Ocean & Tropical Wood Grain Pattern Cup Mat Set, Heat-Insulating Non-Slip Coasters for Drinks, Home Kitchen & Office Decor
73.4 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews3.4 out of 5 starsRound Woven Coasters, 4 Pack Heat Resistant Jute Coaster Set For Drinks Dining Table Home Decoration $3.59
$359current price $3.59Round Woven Coasters, 4 Pack Heat Resistant Jute Coaster Set For Drinks Dining Table Home Decoration
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet

























































