

MMJ Plants Planter Cat Hugging Bowl Cute Flower Pot with Drainage Hole for Desk Indoor Plant 3.5x2.4x2.8in
Key item features
- Plants Planter Cat Hugging Bowl Cute Flower Pot with Drainage Hole for Desk Indoor Plant 3.5x2.4x2.8in
- 【Material】 Made of high quality material that is carefully selected for its strength and durability, providing reliable performance for long‑term use.
- 【Craftsmanship】 Crafted with fine attention to detail and reinforced construction, this product offers a solid build that withstands regular use without compromising its integrity.
- 【Design】 Designed with user convenience in mind, featuring a practical layout that allows for easy handling and efficient use in daily routines.
- 【Versatility】 Suitable for a wide variety of applications, including home, office, travel, and outdoor settings, making it a practical choice for everyday needs.
Specs
Size, 3.5" x 2.4" x 2.8"
Material, Plastic
Features, Drainage Holes
Rec location, Indoor
Color, Gray
About this item
Product details
Cats Hugging Bowl Succulents Pot With Drainage Hole Small Flower Planter For Indoor Plants Cute Cats Plants Pot For Home Decor
Features:
Product Name: Cats Hugging Bowl Succulents Pot
Quantity: 1 piece
Material: Plastic
Size: Approx 9.4cm/7in (Length) × 6.2cm/2.4in (Width) × 7.3cm/2.8in (Height)
Weight: Approx 120g/0.26lb
Features: With drainage hole, smooths surfaces, uncomplicated to use and clean
Usage Scenarios: Home decor, office desk, windowsill, bedroom, living room, gift for plants lovers
Product Description:
Adorable Cats Shaped Planter:Features a cute cats hugging bowl designs, adds funs glamour to any home space, fits small succulents and mini flowers well.
Practical Drainage Hole:Built in drainage hole prevents overwatering, keeps plants healthier, ideal for succulents, cacti and other small potted plants.
Sturdy Plastic Material:Made of plastic material, smooths surfaces, lightweights yet durables, suitable for long term use in indoor environments.
Compact and Versatile Size:Measures approx 9.4cm/7in (L) x 6.2cm/2.4in (W) x 7.3cm/2.8in (H), perfects for desktops, windowsills and small shelves.
Great Decorative Accents:Distinctive cats planter serves as lovely decor for bedroom, living room or office, makes a nice gift for plants lovers.
Package Contents:
1 × Cats Hugging Bowl Succulents Pot
- Plants Planter Cat Hugging Bowl Cute Flower Pot with Drainage Hole for Desk Indoor Plant 3.5x2.4x2.8in
- 【Material】 Made of high quality material that is carefully selected for its strength and durability, providing reliable performance for long‑term use.
- 【Craftsmanship】 Crafted with fine attention to detail and reinforced construction, this product offers a solid build that withstands regular use without compromising its integrity.
- 【Design】 Designed with user convenience in mind, featuring a practical layout that allows for easy handling and efficient use in daily routines.
- 【Versatility】 Suitable for a wide variety of applications, including home, office, travel, and outdoor settings, making it a practical choice for everyday needs.
Specifications
Plant pot & planter type
Size
Material
Features
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Youngever 10 Pack 3 Inch Mini Plastic Planters Indoor Flower Plant Pots, Grey Gardening Pot with Drainage for All House Plants, Flowers, Herbs, Succulents, NO Plant Included (Modern) $11.99
Sponsored$1199current price $11.99Youngever 10 Pack 3 Inch Mini Plastic Planters Indoor Flower Plant Pots, Grey Gardening Pot with Drainage for All House Plants, Flowers, Herbs, Succulents, NO Plant Included (Modern)
75 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 28Clearance, Clearance Self Watering Pots for Indoor Plants & Plastic Flower Pot - Self Watering Pots & Thickened Self Watering Planter Breathable for Garden Plants Flowers $3.43 Was $3.82
$343current price $3.43, Was $3.82$3.82Clearance Self Watering Pots for Indoor Plants & Plastic Flower Pot - Self Watering Pots & Thickened Self Watering Planter Breathable for Garden Plants Flowers
Clearance, Plant Pots Saucer for Indoor Outdoor, Plastic Floor Planters for Drainage Holes,Lightweight Flower Pots for Home, Patio & Garden, Black $3.57 Was $5.15
$357current price $3.57, Was $5.15$5.15Plant Pots Saucer for Indoor Outdoor, Plastic Floor Planters for Drainage Holes,Lightweight Flower Pots for Home, Patio & Garden, Black
In 200+ people's carts, Artevasi 6 inch Round Terracotta Clay Pot with Drainage Hole To Prevent Over Watering $2.97
In 200+ people's carts
$297current price $2.97Artevasi 6 inch Round Terracotta Clay Pot with Drainage Hole To Prevent Over Watering
7654.6 out of 5 Stars. 765 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, 6-Inch Plastic Plant Pots, 5-Pack Flower Pots with Drainage Holes & Saucers, Indoor Outdoor Planters for Garden & Home, Multicolor $16.99 Was $29.99
Best seller
SponsoredNow$1699current price Now $16.99, Was $29.99$29.99You save $13.00You save$13.006-Inch Plastic Plant Pots, 5-Pack Flower Pots with Drainage Holes & Saucers, Indoor Outdoor Planters for Garden & Home, Multicolor
2394.7 out of 5 Stars. 239 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 28Clearance, NWQKYZGH 1PCS Plastic Plant Pot with Drainage Tray Thickened Flower Container for Indoor Outdoor Succulents and Various Houseplants Planting -4.3x4.3x3.9in $2.59 Was $5.99
$259current price $2.59, Was $5.99$5.99NWQKYZGH 1PCS Plastic Plant Pot with Drainage Tray Thickened Flower Container for Indoor Outdoor Succulents and Various Houseplants Planting -4.3x4.3x3.9in
9-Inch Floral Plastic Plant Pot with Drainage Saucer, Cute Petal Design Container for Indoor and Outdoor Herb Gardening and Home Decor $5.99
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$599current price $5.999-Inch Floral Plastic Plant Pot with Drainage Saucer, Cute Petal Design Container for Indoor and Outdoor Herb Gardening and Home Decor
Clearance, Xingjin Flower Pots, Resin Plant Pot with Drainage Holes and Tray, Thickened Indoor Plant Pots for Home Decor, Durable Outdoor Planter for Plants $4.39 Was $4.89
$439current price $4.39, Was $4.89$4.89Xingjin Flower Pots, Resin Plant Pot with Drainage Holes and Tray, Thickened Indoor Plant Pots for Home Decor, Durable Outdoor Planter for Plants
Clearance, Plant Pot, 5 Inch Plastic Flower Pots with Drainage Hole and Saucer, Plastic Planters for Indoor Outdoor Garden Plants, Flowers and Succulents $5.92 Was $8.79
Clearance
$592current price $5.92, Was $8.79$8.79Plant Pot, 5 Inch Plastic Flower Pots with Drainage Hole and Saucer, Plastic Planters for Indoor Outdoor Garden Plants, Flowers and Succulents
Clearance, Kieccall Flower Pot With Attached Saucer Drainage Hole Design for Indoor Outdoor Garden Succulent Plants Gift $7.17 Was $7.97
$717current price $7.17, Was $7.97$7.97Kieccall Flower Pot With Attached Saucer Drainage Hole Design for Indoor Outdoor Garden Succulent Plants Gift
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsIn 500+ people's carts, FOUKUS Set of 5 Self-Watering Plant Pots with Drainage – Eco-Friendly Plastic Planters for Indoor & Outdoor Use – Pots for Succulents, Cactus, Snake Plants (7", 6.5", 6", 5.5", 5") – Green $16.99 Was $26.99
In 500+ people's carts
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1699current price $16.99, Was $26.99$26.99FOUKUS Set of 5 Self-Watering Plant Pots with Drainage – Eco-Friendly Plastic Planters for Indoor & Outdoor Use – Pots for Succulents, Cactus, Snake Plants (7", 6.5", 6", 5.5", 5") – Green
43814.3 out of 5 Stars. 4381 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsVAIFTILNO Plastic Plant Pot with Drainage Tray, 4" Thickened Flower Pot for Indoor Outdoor Succulents, Houseplants, Home Decor (More Colors) $6.71
$671current price $6.71VAIFTILNO Plastic Plant Pot with Drainage Tray, 4" Thickened Flower Pot for Indoor Outdoor Succulents, Houseplants, Home Decor (More Colors)
In 100+ people's carts, Mainstays Core 5.9 in x 5.9 in x 6.1 in Round Black Plastic Planter $3.97
In 100+ people's carts
$397current price $3.97Mainstays Core 5.9 in x 5.9 in x 6.1 in Round Black Plastic Planter
964.7 out of 5 Stars. 96 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsJapceit Pig Shaped Ceramic Planter, Mini S-ucculent Pot with Drainage, Cute Animal Flower Container for Desk Windowsill, Indoor Home Office Decor $7.39
$739current price $7.39Japceit Pig Shaped Ceramic Planter, Mini S-ucculent Pot with Drainage, Cute Animal Flower Container for Desk Windowsill, Indoor Home Office Decor
BPPEG Large Urn Planter Flower Pot Pedestal Indoor Outdoor Garden Plant Container Planters for Outdoor Plants $10.05
$1005current price $10.05BPPEG Large Urn Planter Flower Pot Pedestal Indoor Outdoor Garden Plant Container Planters for Outdoor Plants
50+ bought since yesterday, Jacinto Recycled Plastic Planter, 15 inch Opening Diameter, Black Color $8.01 53.4 ¢/in
50+ bought since yesterday
$801current price $8.0153.4 ¢/inJacinto Recycled Plastic Planter, 15 inch Opening Diameter, Black Color
1674.6 out of 5 Stars. 167 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsNuptio Funny Bathroom Planter Decor Plant Potced Indoor Quirky Holding Nose Pot for Shelf Toilet Decoration $10.00 Was $12.98
$1000current price $10.00, Was $12.98$12.98Nuptio Funny Bathroom Planter Decor Plant Potced Indoor Quirky Holding Nose Pot for Shelf Toilet Decoration
Clearance, Flower Pot, Plastic Planter with Scalloped Rim and Removable Matching Base Tray for Live Plants and Succulents, Breathable Home Decor Planter for Indoor/Outdoor Use, 5.2 X 4.7 Inches $7.59 Was $8.75
$759current price $7.59, Was $8.75$8.75Flower Pot, Plastic Planter with Scalloped Rim and Removable Matching Base Tray for Live Plants and Succulents, Breathable Home Decor Planter for Indoor/Outdoor Use, 5.2 X 4.7 Inches
Clearance, Square Plastic Flower Pot Thickened Radicle Control Planter • Imitation Ceramic Look • Indoor Outdoor Gardening Flowers Green Plants Container $4.33 Was $4.86
$433current price $4.33, Was $4.86$4.86Square Plastic Flower Pot Thickened Radicle Control Planter • Imitation Ceramic Look • Indoor Outdoor Gardening Flowers Green Plants Container
Clearance, Plant Pots Indoor with Drainage Holes – Plastic Flower Pots 5.5 Inch– Modern Planters for Indoor Plants, Room & Office Decor $5.54 Was $6.22
$554current price $5.54, Was $6.22$6.22Plant Pots Indoor with Drainage Holes – Plastic Flower Pots 5.5 Inch– Modern Planters for Indoor Plants, Room & Office Decor
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31






































