

Kugisaki Soft Cozy Flocked Tote Bag for Women Large Capacity Handbag Casual Trendy Shoulder Bag for Travel Work
Key item features
- Convertible for Ultimate Versatility – This stylish tote bag seamlessly transforms into a backpack for those moments when you need hands-free convenience.
- Material with Luxurious Feel – Crafted that offers a soft, velvety texture and elegant appearance. The sophisticated finish elevates any outfit while providing durability that withstands daily use.
- Spacious Large Capacity Interior – Generously sized to accommodate your daily and more—fits a 13-15 inch laptop, tablet, wallet, makeup bag, water bottle, and even a change of clothes.
- Thoughtful Storage – Features a secure zippered main compartment along with interior and exterior pockets for storage. The wide opening allows for effortless packing and retrieval.
- Versatile for Every Occasion – Ideal for work commutes, business travel, weekend getaways, shopping trips, or daily use. The convertible ensures you have the right carry option—tote for settings.
About this item
Product details
Large Capacity Suedes Tote Bag Convertible To Backpack For Women Casual Handbag Shoulder Bag Travel
Features:
Quantity: 1pcs
Material: PUs
Color: Coffee,Khaki,Green
Product weight: 400g/14.11oz
Package weight: 400g/14.11oz
Product size: 36x28x11cm/14.17x11.02x4.33in
Package Size: 30x20x5cm/12x7.87x1.97in
Product Description:
Convertible for Ultimate Versatility – This stylish tote bag seamlessly transforms into a backpack for those moments when you need hands-free convenience.
Material with Luxurious Feel – Crafted that offers a soft, velvety texture and elegant appearance. The sophisticated finish elevates any outfit while providing durability that withstands daily use.
Spacious Large Capacity Interior – Generously sized to accommodate your daily and more—fits a 13-15 inch laptop, tablet, wallet, makeup bag, water bottle, and even a change of clothes.
Thoughtful Storage – Features a secure zippered main compartment along with interior and exterior pockets for storage. The wide opening allows for effortless packing and retrieval.
Versatile for Every Occasion – Ideal for work commutes, business travel, weekend getaways, shopping trips, or daily use. The convertible ensures you have the right carry option—tote for settings.
- Convertible for Ultimate Versatility – This stylish tote bag seamlessly transforms into a backpack for those moments when you need hands-free convenience.
- Material with Luxurious Feel – Crafted that offers a soft, velvety texture and elegant appearance. The sophisticated finish elevates any outfit while providing durability that withstands daily use.
- Spacious Large Capacity Interior – Generously sized to accommodate your daily and more—fits a 13-15 inch laptop, tablet, wallet, makeup bag, water bottle, and even a change of clothes.
- Thoughtful Storage – Features a secure zippered main compartment along with interior and exterior pockets for storage. The wide opening allows for effortless packing and retrieval.
- Versatile for Every Occasion – Ideal for work commutes, business travel, weekend getaways, shopping trips, or daily use. The convertible ensures you have the right carry option—tote for settings.
Specifications
Brand
Color
Handbag style
Material
Directions
Fabric Care Instructions
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Bucket Crochet Tote Bag Large Capacity Mini Knit Handbag for Women $12.99
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$1299current price $12.99Bucket Crochet Tote Bag Large Capacity Mini Knit Handbag for Women
Clearance, Shoulder Bag for Women Large Capacity Crossbody Everyday Carry Casual Fashionable Handheld Satchel $10.82 Was $12.11
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1082current price $10.82, Was $12.11$12.11Shoulder Bag for Women Large Capacity Crossbody Everyday Carry Casual Fashionable Handheld Satchel
SUGARMOM 1pc Fashionable Large Capacity Tote Bag Soft Leather Shoulder Bag & Handbag Suitable For Women Daily Use $11.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1199current price $11.99SUGARMOM 1pc Fashionable Large Capacity Tote Bag Soft Leather Shoulder Bag & Handbag Suitable For Women Daily Use
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsModern Metallic Bucket Handbag Top Handle Large Capacity Casual Women's Purse $13.81
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1381current price $13.81Modern Metallic Bucket Handbag Top Handle Large Capacity Casual Women's Purse
Hfppkn Apple Shaped Corduroy Shoulder Bag Large Capacity Casual Tote Handbag for Travel Work Shopping 28x20x6cm $12.62
$1262current price $12.62Hfppkn Apple Shaped Corduroy Shoulder Bag Large Capacity Casual Tote Handbag for Travel Work Shopping 28x20x6cm
Best seller, Tyethy Crossbody Bag for Women Multi Pocket Nylon Shoulder Bag Handbag Purse Trendy Messenger Bag for Ladies, Purple $13.68 Was $29.99
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1368current price $13.68, Was $29.99$29.99Tyethy Crossbody Bag for Women Multi Pocket Nylon Shoulder Bag Handbag Purse Trendy Messenger Bag for Ladies, Purple
4584.3 out of 5 Stars. 458 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, 10 Pockets Crossbody Purse for Women Medium Pocketbooks Ladies Soft PU Leather Shoulder Bag Ladies Top Handle Satchel $12.34
Best seller
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$1234current price $12.3410 Pockets Crossbody Purse for Women Medium Pocketbooks Ladies Soft PU Leather Shoulder Bag Ladies Top Handle Satchel
394.3 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews4.3 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31































































