

Btomtd Cotton Summer Quilt, Classic Grid-Pattern Air Conditioning Cooling Blanket, Embossed Lightweight Comforter for Home & Dorm Daily Use, 39" x 59" (Multicolor #05)
Key item features
- Premium Natural Cotton Material: Made of high‑quality pure cotton fabric, this summer quilt delivers skin‑friendly, breathable and ultra‑soft touch for long‑term comfortable use.
- Lightweight Cooling Performance: Thin, well鈥憊entilated design perfectly fits air鈥慶onditioned rooms, providing gentle mild warmth without overheating for summer naps and rest.
- Stylish Grid & Quilted Embossed Craft: Timeless plaid grid appearance paired with neat embossed stitching stabilizes inner filling evenly, while upgrading your home decor style.
- Wide Multipurpose Application: Ideal for home bedroom bedding, dormitory daily use, sofa leisure naps, indoor relaxation and other casual daily scenarios.
- Easy‑Care & Durable Build: Machine washable and dryable, the quilt retains its softness and original shape after repeated cleaning for hassle‑free maintenance.
Specs
Color, Multicolor
Brand, Btomtd
Fabric content, 100% Cotton
Grams per square meter (gsm), 250 gsm
Weight, 1.06 lb
About this item
Product details
Washed Cotton Summer Quilt, Lightweight Cooling Air Conditioning Quilt, Classic Grid‑Pattern Thin Quilt, Multipurpose Embossed Quilt for Home & Dormitory Daily Use
Key Features
- Premium Natural Cotton Material: Made of high‑quality pure cotton fabric, this summer quilt delivers skin‑friendly, breathable and ultra‑soft touch for long‑term comfortable use.
- Lightweight Cooling Performance: Thin, well‑ventilated design perfectly fits air‑conditioned rooms, providing gentle mild warmth without overheating for summer naps and rest.
- Stylish Grid & Quilted Embossed Craft: Timeless plaid grid appearance paired with neat embossed stitching stabilizes inner filling evenly, while upgrading your home decor style.
- Wide Multipurpose Application: Ideal for home bedroom bedding, dormitory daily use, sofa leisure naps, indoor relaxation and other casual daily scenarios.
- Easy‑Care & Durable Build: Machine washable and dryable, the quilt retains its softness and original shape after repeated cleaning for hassle‑free maintenance.
Product Description
Elevate your summer resting comfort with our practical washed cotton cooling summer quilt, an essential bedding choice for hot‑weather and air‑conditioned spaces.
Crafted from premium natural cotton material, this thin air‑conditioning quilt features excellent air permeability and skin‑gentle softness. Different from bulky heavy quilts, its lightweight construction avoids stuffiness and overheating, offering just‑right mild warmth to support your comfortable summer sleep, daytime naps and casual relaxation.
Adopting classic multi‑color grid plaid design and delicate embossed quilted stitching process, this quilt balances fashion and practicality. The precise stitching fixes inner filling firmly to prevent clumping or shifting during use and cleaning. The timeless grid pattern matches various home decoration styles seamlessly, adding a warm and stylish touch to your bedroom, dormitory or living area.
This thin summer quilt serves multiple daily usage scenarios. It works perfectly as daily home bedding, student dormitory bedding, sofa cover‑up for short naps, indoor leisure blankets and more. Whether for daily home rest or dormitory living, it fully satisfies your daily bedding demands.
For daily maintenance, this cotton summer quilt is highly user‑friendly. It supports machine washing and drying to save your cleaning time. Even after repeated washes, it maintains its original soft texture, stable shape and clear pattern, featuring outstanding durability for long‑term daily use. Multiple classic color options are available to fit diverse personal preferences and home styles, bringing you cozy and fashionable summer bedding enjoyment.
Specifications
- Color: Multicolor (Multiple classic grid‑pattern color options available)
- Material: Premium Cotton
- Product Size: 100*150cm (39.37×59.06 inches)
- Packing Size: 28×13×12cm (11.02×5.12×4.72 inches)
- Gross Weight: 500g (1.10lb)
- Net Weight: 500g (1.10lb)
- Premium Natural Cotton Material: Made of high‑quality pure cotton fabric, this summer quilt delivers skin‑friendly, breathable and ultra‑soft touch for long‑term comfortable use.
- Lightweight Cooling Performance: Thin, well鈥憊entilated design perfectly fits air鈥慶onditioned rooms, providing gentle mild warmth without overheating for summer naps and rest.
- Stylish Grid & Quilted Embossed Craft: Timeless plaid grid appearance paired with neat embossed stitching stabilizes inner filling evenly, while upgrading your home decor style.
- Wide Multipurpose Application: Ideal for home bedroom bedding, dormitory daily use, sofa leisure naps, indoor relaxation and other casual daily scenarios.
- Easy‑Care & Durable Build: Machine washable and dryable, the quilt retains its softness and original shape after repeated cleaning for hassle‑free maintenance.
Specifications
Bed size
Color
Brand
Fabric content
Directions
Fabric Care Instructions
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Sleep Zone Ultrasonic Medallion Quilt Set King, Soft Lightweight Bedspread, All-Season Coverlet (Bluish Grey, King) $25.11 Was $31.00
SponsoredNow$2511current price Now $25.11, Was $31.00$31.00You save $5.89You save$5.89Sleep Zone Ultrasonic Medallion Quilt Set King, Soft Lightweight Bedspread, All-Season Coverlet (Bluish Grey, King)
744.1 out of 5 Stars. 74 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowROSEKIND Cooling Comforter for Hot Sleepers, OEKO-TEX Certified Lightweight Blanket, Soft & Breathable Cooling Quilt, 80x90in, Iced Lavender $9.99
Sponsored$999current price $9.99ROSEKIND Cooling Comforter for Hot Sleepers, OEKO-TEX Certified Lightweight Blanket, Soft & Breathable Cooling Quilt, 80x90in, Iced Lavender
93.9 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysNkmbld Summer Cool Quilt, Breathable Lightweight Silky Summer Ice Blankets for All Season, Soft Air Conditioning Quilt Machine Washable $6.66
$666current price $6.66Nkmbld Summer Cool Quilt, Breathable Lightweight Silky Summer Ice Blankets for All Season, Soft Air Conditioning Quilt Machine Washable
54.6 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsHvmvliv Cooling Blanket 39x59in Lightweight Cotton Blanket Printing Summer Cool Quilt-Friendly Washing Air-Conditioning Quilt Small Fresh Summer Cool Quilt Multicolor-D $4.17
$417current price $4.17Hvmvliv Cooling Blanket 39x59in Lightweight Cotton Blanket Printing Summer Cool Quilt-Friendly Washing Air-Conditioning Quilt Small Fresh Summer Cool Quilt Multicolor-D
Clearance, Btomtd Washed Cotton Summer Quilt, Floral Air Conditioning Lightweight Comforter, Soft Breathable Cooling Blanket for All Seasons, 39" x 59" (Blue) $6.22 Was $6.99
Clearance
$622current price $6.22, Was $6.99$6.99Btomtd Washed Cotton Summer Quilt, Floral Air Conditioning Lightweight Comforter, Soft Breathable Cooling Blanket for All Seasons, 39" x 59" (Blue)
KOYPTL Summer Quilt Queen Size Light & Breathable Simple Air Conditioning Quilts Blanket Bedding Decor - Washable Soft Comfort Comforter Breathable & Heat-regulating Home Essential $24.97
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$2497current price $24.97KOYPTL Summer Quilt Queen Size Light & Breathable Simple Air Conditioning Quilts Blanket Bedding Decor - Washable Soft Comfort Comforter Breathable & Heat-regulating Home Essential
Clearance, Btomtd Breathable Summer Quilt, Washable Soft Cooling Blanket for Bed Sofa Travel, Stylish Floral & Plaid Pattern Lightweight Comforter, 39" x 59" (Multicolor #01) $6.22 Was $6.99
$622current price $6.22, Was $6.99$6.99Btomtd Breathable Summer Quilt, Washable Soft Cooling Blanket for Bed Sofa Travel, Stylish Floral & Plaid Pattern Lightweight Comforter, 39" x 59" (Multicolor #01)
TTJ Cooling Ice Silk Summer Quilt 39.4x59.1 in Lightweight Breathable Air Conditioning Blanket Thin Washable Heat Wicking Summer Comforter Cool Quilt For Dorm Travel $9.99
$999current price $9.99TTJ Cooling Ice Silk Summer Quilt 39.4x59.1 in Lightweight Breathable Air Conditioning Blanket Thin Washable Heat Wicking Summer Comforter Cool Quilt For Dorm Travel
Clearance, Twin Size Summer Quilt, Lightweight Breathable Blanket, Air Conditioning Comforter, Washed Cotton Bedspread for Hot Weather & Dorms(Blue) $7.66 Was $8.61
$766current price $7.66, Was $8.61$8.61Twin Size Summer Quilt, Lightweight Breathable Blanket, Air Conditioning Comforter, Washed Cotton Bedspread for Hot Weather & Dorms(Blue)
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsAZXY Summer Quilt, Twin Size Cool Feeling Air Conditioning Quilt, 59.06x78.74 in Lightweight Thin Quilted Bedspread Coverlet, Washable Breathable Cooling Blanket for Hot Sleepers Sofa Nap $13.23
$1323current price $13.23AZXY Summer Quilt, Twin Size Cool Feeling Air Conditioning Quilt, 59.06x78.74 in Lightweight Thin Quilted Bedspread Coverlet, Washable Breathable Cooling Blanket for Hot Sleepers Sofa Nap
65 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews5 out of 5 starsSummer Quilt, Light & Breathable Simple Air Conditioning Quilts Blanket Bedding Decor - Washable Soft Comfort Comforter, Breathable & Heat-regulating,Home Essential (39.37x59.06 in) $13.99
$1399current price $13.99Summer Quilt, Light & Breathable Simple Air Conditioning Quilts Blanket Bedding Decor - Washable Soft Comfort Comforter, Breathable & Heat-regulating,Home Essential (39.37x59.06 in)
112.9 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews2.9 out of 5 starsAurorax Cooling Summer Quilt, Washable, Skin Friendly, Air Conditioning Quilt, Cotton, Multicolor Floral $12.90
$1290current price $12.90Aurorax Cooling Summer Quilt, Washable, Skin Friendly, Air Conditioning Quilt, Cotton, Multicolor Floral
Btomtd Summer Cooling Blanket, Ice‑Feel Summer Air Conditioner Quilt, Washable Lightweight Comforter for Hot Sleepers & Night Sweaters, 39" x 55" (Blue) $6.39
$639current price $6.39Btomtd Summer Cooling Blanket, Ice‑Feel Summer Air Conditioner Quilt, Washable Lightweight Comforter for Hot Sleepers & Night Sweaters, 39" x 55" (Blue)
12 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews2 out of 5 starsClearance, Lightweight Summer Blanket for Hot Sleepers | Soft Breathable Washable Comforter | Thin Cooling Quilt for Air Conditioner | Perfect Gift for Housewarming & Weddings Multicolor B $6.39 Was $12.29
$639current price $6.39, Was $12.29$12.29Lightweight Summer Blanket for Hot Sleepers | Soft Breathable Washable Comforter | Thin Cooling Quilt for Air Conditioner | Perfect Gift for Housewarming & Weddings Multicolor B
Clearance! PALIFEUR Printed Cooling Comforter, Lightweight Cooling Blankets for Hot Sleepers, Soft Breathable Quilts Queen Size, Summer King Quilt for Bed Sofa, 40" x 60" $11.47
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1147current price $11.47Clearance! PALIFEUR Printed Cooling Comforter, Lightweight Cooling Blankets for Hot Sleepers, Soft Breathable Quilts Queen Size, Summer King Quilt for Bed Sofa, 40" x 60"
111.5 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews1.5 out of 5 starsClearance, Giunmcul Summer Lightweight Quilt, Thin Air Conditioning Duvet for Warm Weather, Embroidered Bedspread for Guest Room, Student Dormitory, 39.37×59.06in $6.15 Was $6.99
Clearance
$615current price $6.15, Was $6.99$6.99Giunmcul Summer Lightweight Quilt, Thin Air Conditioning Duvet for Warm Weather, Embroidered Bedspread for Guest Room, Student Dormitory, 39.37×59.06in
Lightweight Reversible Quilt, Soft Quilted Bedspread For Summer To Fall, Size 200cm*230cm $10.00
$1000current price $10.00Lightweight Reversible Quilt, Soft Quilted Bedspread For Summer To Fall, Size 200cm*230cm
SHENGXINY Cooling Blanket, Cotton Fabric Small Air Conditioning Summer Quilt, Washable Seamless Ultra Soft Fresh Lightweight Cool Comforter Pink 27.5x39.4in $7.93
$793current price $7.93SHENGXINY Cooling Blanket, Cotton Fabric Small Air Conditioning Summer Quilt, Washable Seamless Ultra Soft Fresh Lightweight Cool Comforter Pink 27.5x39.4in
JOGZMZ Summer Quilt, Lightweight Cooling Blanket 39x27 Inch, Soft Polyester Air Conditioning Quilt, Washable Travel Nap Comforter for Adults $5.31
$531current price $5.31JOGZMZ Summer Quilt, Lightweight Cooling Blanket 39x27 Inch, Soft Polyester Air Conditioning Quilt, Washable Travel Nap Comforter for Adults
Clearance, Tunhigl Cool Touch Ice Silk Summer Cooling Quilt, Breathable Lightweight Air Condition Blanket, Machine Washable, 59×39in Single Size for Bedroom Sofa Daily Rest $6.99 Was $7.93
$699current price $6.99, Was $7.93$7.93Tunhigl Cool Touch Ice Silk Summer Cooling Quilt, Breathable Lightweight Air Condition Blanket, Machine Washable, 59×39in Single Size for Bedroom Sofa Daily Rest
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31



























































