

Portable Rechargeable Air Cooler with Remote Control, 3 Wind Speeds, Quiet Desktop Fan for Home, Office, Bedroom, Dorm - Efficient and Compact Air Cooling Solution,Blue
Key item features
- 3 Adjustable Wind Speeds – This portable rechargeable air cooler offers three quiet wind speeds to suit your needs, delivering efficient and comfortable airflow for hot summer days or any indoor environment.
- Ultra-Quiet & Compact Design – Engineered for minimal noise, it won’t disturb your work, sleep, or study—perfect for desks, bedrooms, dorm rooms, offices, or travel due to its small, space-saving size.
- Easy Remote Control Operation – The included remote allows convenient adjustment of wind speeds from a distance, making it user-friendly for all ages and enhancing comfort without needing to reach the unit.
- Versatile Indoor Use – Ideal for bedrooms, living rooms, home offices, study areas, dormitories, and other indoor spaces where you need reliable cooling and airflow.
- Complete Package Includes – Comes with 1 wall-mounted small fan, 1 user manual, 1 data cable, and 1 remote control for immediate setup and hassle-free operation.
Specs
Mount type, Clip-on
Features, Remote Controlled
Speeds, 3
Power type, Battery
Dimensions, 13.80 x 5.10 x 3.10 in
About this item
Product details
Experience cool comfort anytime, anywhere with this Portable Rechargeable Air Cooler featuring 3 adjustable wind speeds. Designed for both convenience and efficiency, it offers gentle airflow for relaxation or powerful cooling for hot days—perfect for your home, office, bedroom, or dorm. The quiet operation ensures it won’t disturb your work, study, or sleep, making it ideal for use in any indoor space. Its compact, desktop-friendly design saves space while delivering strong performance. Simply use the intuitive control panel or the included remote to switch between low, medium, and high wind modes—user-friendly for all ages. Whether you're working from home, reading at night, or traveling, this portable fan is a reliable companion. It’s rechargeable via the included data cable, so no need for constant power outlets—ideal for use in rooms without easy access to electricity. With wide application across bedrooms, offices, living rooms, and dormitories, this air cooler enhances comfort and improves air circulation effortlessly. Package includes: 1x wall-mounted small fan, 1x manual, 1x data cable, and 1x remote control—everything you need for immediate setup and use. Stay cool and refreshed in style with this versatile, energy-efficient solution for daily comfort.
- 3 Adjustable Wind Speeds – This portable rechargeable air cooler offers three quiet wind speeds to suit your needs, delivering efficient and comfortable airflow for hot summer days or any indoor environment.
- Ultra-Quiet & Compact Design – Engineered for minimal noise, it won’t disturb your work, sleep, or study—perfect for desks, bedrooms, dorm rooms, offices, or travel due to its small, space-saving size.
- Easy Remote Control Operation – The included remote allows convenient adjustment of wind speeds from a distance, making it user-friendly for all ages and enhancing comfort without needing to reach the unit.
- Versatile Indoor Use – Ideal for bedrooms, living rooms, home offices, study areas, dormitories, and other indoor spaces where you need reliable cooling and airflow.
- Complete Package Includes – Comes with 1 wall-mounted small fan, 1 user manual, 1 data cable, and 1 remote control for immediate setup and hassle-free operation.
Specifications
Electric household fan type
Mount type
Features
Speeds
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
2 in 1 Desktop & Handheld Fan, 6 Speeds Super Powerful, USB Rechargeable Portable Cooling Fan with 1800mAh Battery, Mini Personal Desk Fan with Stand Base for Home Office Outdoor Travel(Pink Green) $6.98
Sponsored$698current price $6.982 in 1 Desktop & Handheld Fan, 6 Speeds Super Powerful, USB Rechargeable Portable Cooling Fan with 1800mAh Battery, Mini Personal Desk Fan with Stand Base for Home Office Outdoor Travel(Pink Green)
21.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews1.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Mon, Oct 26In 50+ people's carts, Juyafio Cutting-Edge Tech with 199 Speed Cooling Portable Small Fan&Handheld Fan,Foldable Desktop Fan,4000mAh, USB Rechargeable And Quiet Personal Fan For Home, Office, Travel & Outdoor Use (White) $17.59
In 50+ people's carts
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1759current price $17.59Juyafio Cutting-Edge Tech with 199 Speed Cooling Portable Small Fan&Handheld Fan,Foldable Desktop Fan,4000mAh, USB Rechargeable And Quiet Personal Fan For Home, Office, Travel & Outdoor Use (White)
2334.5 out of 5 Stars. 233 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, Ratfeit 3-In-1 Portable Tower Fan, Bladeless Quiet Desk Fan With Rechargeable 4000Mah Battery, Personal Standing Fan For Bedroom, Office, Outdoor $32.74 Was $41.99
$3274current price $32.74, Was $41.99$41.99Ratfeit 3-In-1 Portable Tower Fan, Bladeless Quiet Desk Fan With Rechargeable 4000Mah Battery, Personal Standing Fan For Bedroom, Office, Outdoor
Clearance, Rechargeable Portable Desktop Fan with Round Base — Quiet, Multi-Scene Cooling, Stylish Design, USB Powered for Outdoor, Office & Home Use $9.89 Was $11.09
$989current price $9.89, Was $11.09$11.09Rechargeable Portable Desktop Fan with Round Base — Quiet, Multi-Scene Cooling, Stylish Design, USB Powered for Outdoor, Office & Home Use
JISULIFE 2026 Stroller Fan – Small & Portable with 38H Longest Battery Life, LED Display, Detachable Stand, USB Rechargeable Cooling Fan for Stroller, Travel, Desk (Yellow) $35.99
$3599current price $35.99JISULIFE 2026 Stroller Fan – Small & Portable with 38H Longest Battery Life, LED Display, Detachable Stand, USB Rechargeable Cooling Fan for Stroller, Travel, Desk (Yellow)
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsPortable Misting Fan with Mist, 3-in-1 Rechargeable Handheld 4000mAh $45.99
$4599current price $45.99Portable Misting Fan with Mist, 3-in-1 Rechargeable Handheld 4000mAh
Small Portable Rechargeable Fan | Quiet Desk Fan for Office | Portable Personal Cooling Fan for Travel and Home Use, Purple $13.99
$1399current price $13.99Small Portable Rechargeable Fan | Quiet Desk Fan for Office | Portable Personal Cooling Fan for Travel and Home Use, Purple
Portable Bladeless Tower Fan with LED, USB & AC Power, Space-Saving Vertical Fan, Low Noise, Safety Mesh, Adjustable Speed, Compact $18.29
$1829current price $18.29Portable Bladeless Tower Fan with LED, USB & AC Power, Space-Saving Vertical Fan, Low Noise, Safety Mesh, Adjustable Speed, Compact
NIYPS Personal Bladeless Neck Fan - Neck Air Conditioner with Cooling Plate,Small Headphone Necklace Fans that Blow Cold Air,Hands Free Cooler for Travel Camping Purple $49.98
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$4998current price $49.98NIYPS Personal Bladeless Neck Fan - Neck Air Conditioner with Cooling Plate,Small Headphone Necklace Fans that Blow Cold Air,Hands Free Cooler for Travel Camping Purple
223.8 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsZguuel USB Desk Fan, Portable Rechargeable Table Fan with 3 Speeds Quiet Personal Cooling Fan for Home Office Bedroom Travel, Blue $11.69
$1169current price $11.69Zguuel USB Desk Fan, Portable Rechargeable Table Fan with 3 Speeds Quiet Personal Cooling Fan for Home Office Bedroom Travel, Blue
Clearance, Wall Mounted Fan, Tower Fan Small Quiet Cooling Fan for Bedroom, Portable Air Circulator with 3600Mah Battery, Low Noise Desk Fan for Home Office Dorm, Usb Rechargeable for Travel Camping $39.87 Was $49.39
Clearance
$3987current price $39.87, Was $49.39$49.39Wall Mounted Fan, Tower Fan Small Quiet Cooling Fan for Bedroom, Portable Air Circulator with 3600Mah Battery, Low Noise Desk Fan for Home Office Dorm, Usb Rechargeable for Travel Camping
Zeiwohndc Energy Saving Quiet Telescopic Desk Fan For Outdoor Camping Home Office $42.21
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$4221current price $42.21Zeiwohndc Energy Saving Quiet Telescopic Desk Fan For Outdoor Camping Home Office
Rechargeable Portable Desktop Fan with Round Base, Stylish & Quiet, Multi-Scene Use, Ideal Gift for Outdoor & Home Cooling $16.59
$1659current price $16.59Rechargeable Portable Desktop Fan with Round Base, Stylish & Quiet, Multi-Scene Use, Ideal Gift for Outdoor & Home Cooling
Clearance, Portable Fan for Bedroom, Quiet Rechargeable Table Fan with LED Display, Rotatable Small Fan for Home Office Travel, Strong Airflow Personal Cooling Fan $19.99 Was $29.99
$1999current price $19.99, Was $29.99$29.99Portable Fan for Bedroom, Quiet Rechargeable Table Fan with LED Display, Rotatable Small Fan for Home Office Travel, Strong Airflow Personal Cooling Fan
Reduced price, JISULIFE Portable Desk Fan, 4 Adjustable Speeds, 180°Foldable Design, 4500mAh Rechargeable Fan Battery Powered for Home, Outdoor-White $21.59 Was $23.99
$2159current price $21.59, Was $23.99$23.99JISULIFE Portable Desk Fan, 4 Adjustable Speeds, 180°Foldable Design, 4500mAh Rechargeable Fan Battery Powered for Home, Outdoor-White
164.8 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsFoldable Air Circulator Fan, Rechargeable Wall Mounted Cooling Fan with Semiconductor Ice-Cooling Tech, Portable Desktop Fan for Home, Dorm, Office & Camping $25.72
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$2572current price $25.72Foldable Air Circulator Fan, Rechargeable Wall Mounted Cooling Fan with Semiconductor Ice-Cooling Tech, Portable Desktop Fan for Home, Dorm, Office & Camping
Clearance, Portable Quiet Air Circulator Fan with Multi Wind Speeds, Drill-Free Wall Mount Digital Display Desktop Cooling Fan, Efficient Personal Fan for Bedroom Office Dorm Camping Summer Use $38.15 Was $46.88
$3815current price $38.15, Was $46.88$46.88Portable Quiet Air Circulator Fan with Multi Wind Speeds, Drill-Free Wall Mount Digital Display Desktop Cooling Fan, Efficient Personal Fan for Bedroom Office Dorm Camping Summer Use
Best seller, Desk Fan Battery Operated, Portable USB Rechargeable Fan, 2000mAh 180° Tilt Folding Personal Fan With Power Display, 100 Speeds Ultra Quiet Table Fan for Desktop, Home, Travel $11.69 Was $22.99
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1169current price $11.69, Was $22.99$22.99Desk Fan Battery Operated, Portable USB Rechargeable Fan, 2000mAh 180° Tilt Folding Personal Fan With Power Display, 100 Speeds Ultra Quiet Table Fan for Desktop, Home, Travel
4884.6 out of 5 Stars. 488 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsOscillating Standing Fan | Quiet Cooling Fan with Remote for Bedroom Home Office, Adjustable Height Standing Pedestal Fan for Sleep, Daily Cooling Gift for Family $35.49
$3549current price $35.49Oscillating Standing Fan | Quiet Cooling Fan with Remote for Bedroom Home Office, Adjustable Height Standing Pedestal Fan for Sleep, Daily Cooling Gift for Family
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31
(Only one option can be selected at a time)








































