

Hero image 0 of Artificial Violet Orchid Wall Hanging Garland for Wedding Home Garden Decor, 0 of 1
Artificial Violet Orchid Wall Hanging Garland for Wedding Home Garden Decor
(No ratings yet)
Artificial Violet Orchid Wall Hanging Garland for Wedding Home Garden DecorArtificial Violet Orchid Wall Hanging Garland for Wedding Home Garden DecorArtificial Violet Orchid Wall Hanging Garland for Wedding Home Garden Decor
Actual Color:🥝 A_Hot#280
🥝 A_Hot#280, $6.66, was $7.48
$6.66$7.48
🥝 F_Base#284, $6.22, was $6.99
$6.22$6.99
Key item features
- Realistic Floral Design: Features vibrant, silk-like violet orchids with soft petals and lifelike leaves that mimic real flowers, cascading elegantly from the center for a natural and graceful appearance.
- Durable & Reusable Material: Constructed from high-quality fabric that is flexible and sturdy, allowing the flowers and tendrils to be reused multiple times for various events without wilting.
- Easy Installation & Versatility: Lightweight and bendable vines can be easily hung, removed, or placed in baskets or soft surfaces, suitable for both indoor and outdoor decoration on walls, doors, and more.
- Wide Decorative Application: Ideal for enhancing spaces such as weddings, living rooms, bedrooms, offices, cafes, restaurants, and holidays like Valentine’s Day, adding romantic charm to any setting.
- Low-Maintenance Beauty: Offers permanent color and freshness with simulated flowers and leaves that never fade, maintaining a bright, lifelike, and aesthetically pleasing look over time.
- Artificial violet flowers, silk flower garland, fake orchid decoration, wall hanging flowers, reusable flower vine, wedding floral decor, indoor outdoor flower decoration
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
In 50+ people's carts, Scidweet Christmas Garland with Lights, 9FT Real Touch Artificial Cedar Pine Prelit Greenery Garlands for Home Table Mantle Fireplace Door Indoor Outdoor Christmas Decor $25.89
In 50+ people's carts
Sponsored$2589current price $25.89Scidweet Christmas Garland with Lights, 9FT Real Touch Artificial Cedar Pine Prelit Greenery Garlands for Home Table Mantle Fireplace Door Indoor Outdoor Christmas Decor
104.5 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowClearance, lzexuh 5.9 ft Spooky Black Vine Garland,Artificial Faux Dark Twisted Branch Vine,Halloween Autumn Hanging Garland for Home Party Decor $5.99 Was $13.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$599current price Now $5.99, Was $13.99$13.99+$4.99 shippingYou save $8.00You save$8.00lzexuh 5.9 ft Spooky Black Vine Garland,Artificial Faux Dark Twisted Branch Vine,Halloween Autumn Hanging Garland for Home Party Decor
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysXEAZON 2Pack Fall Maple Garland,5.9Ft/Piece Multicolor Hanging Vine Maple Leaf Garland Artificial Autumn Foliage Garland Thanksgiving Decor for Home Wedding Fireplace Party Christmas $10.99
$1099current price $10.99XEAZON 2Pack Fall Maple Garland,5.9Ft/Piece Multicolor Hanging Vine Maple Leaf Garland Artificial Autumn Foliage Garland Thanksgiving Decor for Home Wedding Fireplace Party Christmas
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Liamobondopolis Artificial Hanging Flower Garland for Home Decor Wedding Arch and Table Decor Floral Greenery Vine 5.9 Ft $0.99 Was $2.49
$099current price $0.99, Was $2.49$2.49Liamobondopolis Artificial Hanging Flower Garland for Home Decor Wedding Arch and Table Decor Floral Greenery Vine 5.9 Ft
6Ft Artificial Christmas Pine Cedar Garland, Realistic Cypress Greenery Garland for Holiday Mantel, Fireplace, Table Centerpiece Home Decor $10.87 Was $14.87
$1087current price $10.87, Was $14.87$14.876Ft Artificial Christmas Pine Cedar Garland, Realistic Cypress Greenery Garland for Holiday Mantel, Fireplace, Table Centerpiece Home Decor
Artificial Rose Garland 5.7FT Pink and White Flowers with Greenery – Fake Flower Vine for Wedding Arch, Table Runner Centerpiece, Party and Home Decor $6.52
$652current price $6.52Artificial Rose Garland 5.7FT Pink and White Flowers with Greenery – Fake Flower Vine for Wedding Arch, Table Runner Centerpiece, Party and Home Decor
In 25+ people's carts, Moocorvic Fall Maple Leaf Garland - 6.56ft Artificial Garland Autumn Hanging Fall Leave Vines for Indoor Outdoor Wedding Thanksgiving Dinner Party Decor $0.88 Was $0.99
$088current price $0.88, Was $0.99$0.99Moocorvic Fall Maple Leaf Garland - 6.56ft Artificial Garland Autumn Hanging Fall Leave Vines for Indoor Outdoor Wedding Thanksgiving Dinner Party Decor
624.5 out of 5 Stars. 62 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, 1Pc Artificial Rose Garlands, 86.6 inch Fake Rose Vines with Green Leaves, Hanging Floral Vines, Decorative Flower Garlands for Wedding Arch, Party, Home, Garden, Wall, Backdrop Decorations $4.08 Was $4.68
$408current price $4.08, Was $4.68$4.681Pc Artificial Rose Garlands, 86.6 inch Fake Rose Vines with Green Leaves, Hanging Floral Vines, Decorative Flower Garlands for Wedding Arch, Party, Home, Garden, Wall, Backdrop Decorations
Best seller, YOLETO 24 Pack Artificial Ivy Garland, 165Ft Fake Ivy Vines for Home Decor, Faux Hanging Plants for Bedroom Wall Aesthetics Decoration $12.34 Was $24.99
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1234current price $12.34, Was $24.99$24.99YOLETO 24 Pack Artificial Ivy Garland, 165Ft Fake Ivy Vines for Home Decor, Faux Hanging Plants for Bedroom Wall Aesthetics Decoration
3354.5 out of 5 Stars. 335 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, 2 Packs Artificial Monstera Leaves Hanging Vines 2.6ft Total, Fake Hanging Plants Palm Leaf Greenery Garland for Jungle Safari Baby Shower Luau Party Wedding $7.83 Was $19.11
Clearance
$783current price $7.83, Was $19.11$19.112 Packs Artificial Monstera Leaves Hanging Vines 2.6ft Total, Fake Hanging Plants Palm Leaf Greenery Garland for Jungle Safari Baby Shower Luau Party Wedding
Wood Bead Christmas Garland, Red, 9', by Holiday Time $6.88
$688current price $6.88Wood Bead Christmas Garland, Red, 9', by Holiday Time
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Homesteed Artificial Cherry Blossom Vine Garland Flower Hanging Wall Decor Spring Floral Home Wedding Party Indoor Outdoor Decoration $5.29 Was $6.69
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$529current price $5.29, Was $6.69$6.69Homesteed Artificial Cherry Blossom Vine Garland Flower Hanging Wall Decor Spring Floral Home Wedding Party Indoor Outdoor Decoration
Artificial Rose Flower Garland Hanging Floral Vine for Wedding Arch Wall Ceiling Room Party Pergola Home Decoration 39.37 inch $7.18 Was $7.99
$718current price $7.18, Was $7.99$7.99Artificial Rose Flower Garland Hanging Floral Vine for Wedding Arch Wall Ceiling Room Party Pergola Home Decoration 39.37 inch
Best seller, Wood Bead Christmas Garland, Beige, 9', by Holiday Time $3.58
Best seller
$358current price $3.58Wood Bead Christmas Garland, Beige, 9', by Holiday Time
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsMoocorvic Black Artificial Leaves Garland, 6 FT Hanging Leave Vines for Indoor Dinner Party Decor $5.37
$537current price $5.37Moocorvic Black Artificial Leaves Garland, 6 FT Hanging Leave Vines for Indoor Dinner Party Decor
Best seller, Gecter 84 feet 12 Strands Artificial Ivy Leaf Plants Vine Hanging Garland Foliage Flowers Home Wall Decor $11.68
Best seller
$1168current price $11.68Gecter 84 feet 12 Strands Artificial Ivy Leaf Plants Vine Hanging Garland Foliage Flowers Home Wall Decor
334.4 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsArtificial Bittersweet Garland for Fall Décor 31.5Inch, Autumn Berries and Leaves for Thanksgiving, Halloween, and Wedding Decorations – Perfect for Mantels, Staircases, and Centerpieces $6.13
$613current price $6.13Artificial Bittersweet Garland for Fall Décor 31.5Inch, Autumn Berries and Leaves for Thanksgiving, Halloween, and Wedding Decorations – Perfect for Mantels, Staircases, and Centerpieces
Best seller, Wood Bead Christmas Garland, Brown, 9', by Holiday Time $3.58
Best seller
$358current price $3.58Wood Bead Christmas Garland, Brown, 9', by Holiday Time
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsWood Bead Christmas Garland, White, 9', by Holiday Time $2.58
$258current price $2.58Wood Bead Christmas Garland, White, 9', by Holiday Time
Reduced price, CxhicLuv Artificial Green Leaf Ribbon String, 50m Fabric Ivy Garland for Wedding and Party Decorations, Reusable Faux Vine for DIY Crafts, Floral Arrangements, and Home Decor $4.66 Was $5.96
Reduced price
$466current price $4.66, Was $5.96$5.96CxhicLuv Artificial Green Leaf Ribbon String, 50m Fabric Ivy Garland for Wedding and Party Decorations, Reusable Faux Vine for DIY Crafts, Floral Arrangements, and Home Decor
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Extended holiday returns
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31















