

Hero image 0 of Large Grain Rice Dispenser Airtight Cereal Storage Container with Lid for Kitchen Pantry Soybean Corn Keep Food Fresh, 0 of 8
Large Grain Rice Dispenser Airtight Cereal Storage Container with Lid for Kitchen Pantry Soybean Corn Keep Food Fresh
(No ratings yet)
Large Grain Rice Dispenser Airtight Cereal Storage Container with Lid for Kitchen Pantry Soybean Corn Keep Food FreshLarge Grain Rice Dispenser Airtight Cereal Storage Container with Lid for Kitchen Pantry Soybean Corn Keep Food FreshLarge Grain Rice Dispenser Airtight Cereal Storage Container with Lid for Kitchen Pantry Soybean Corn Keep Food Fresh
Actual Color:White
Black, $12.36
$12.36
White, $12.54
$12.54
Key item features
- Equipped with an airtight lid that locks in freshness, preventing grains like rice and soybean from getting damp or infested
- Features a one-button dispensing design, allowing you to pour rice or grains without opening the lid
- Suitable for storing rice, soybean, corn, flour or other grains and dry foods in the kitchen
- Easy to clean, simply wipe the surface with a damp cloth to remove dust or spills
- A must-have kitchen storage container for anyone who wants to keep their grains fresh and free from pests
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Melii 3 Compartment Snack Box Food Storage Container, Oatmilk $4.88
Sponsored$488current price $4.88Melii 3 Compartment Snack Box Food Storage Container, Oatmilk
3184.7 out of 5 Stars. 318 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 13b.box Mini Lunch Box - BPA Free Plastic, Leakproof, Bento Boxes $17.99
Sponsored$1799current price $17.99b.box Mini Lunch Box - BPA Free Plastic, Leakproof, Bento Boxes
164.9 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 131 Pack 20Lb Rice Dispenser Airtight BPA Free Rice Container Rice Storage Bin For Kitchen Organization $24.29
$2429current price $24.291 Pack 20Lb Rice Dispenser Airtight BPA Free Rice Container Rice Storage Bin For Kitchen Organization
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Kusmil Cereal Dispenser Countertop, Cereal Containers Storage, 5L Organization and Storage Containers for Kitchen, Dry Food Dispenser for Rice, Grains, Nuts, Snack,Oatmeal, White $17.05 Was $29.99
Best seller
$1705current price $17.05, Was $29.99$29.99Kusmil Cereal Dispenser Countertop, Cereal Containers Storage, 5L Organization and Storage Containers for Kitchen, Dry Food Dispenser for Rice, Grains, Nuts, Snack,Oatmeal, White
1334.5 out of 5 Stars. 133 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, 1Pc Airtight Storage Box For Kitchen And Pantry,Multi-Use Storage Plastic Dispenser with Easy-Pour Spout and Airtight Lid,Plastic Food & Cereal Storage Container for Dry Food,Rice,Sugar,Flour,White $6.39 Was $7.19
Clearance
$639current price $6.39, Was $7.19$7.191Pc Airtight Storage Box For Kitchen And Pantry,Multi-Use Storage Plastic Dispenser with Easy-Pour Spout and Airtight Lid,Plastic Food & Cereal Storage Container for Dry Food,Rice,Sugar,Flour,White
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, 360 Rotating Kitchen Grain Dispenser with Six Compartments Transparent Dry Food Storage Container Click Output Rice Bucket for Legumes and Cereals $18.91 Was $23.34
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1891current price $18.91, Was $23.34$23.34360 Rotating Kitchen Grain Dispenser with Six Compartments Transparent Dry Food Storage Container Click Output Rice Bucket for Legumes and Cereals
Rice Dispenser, Rice Storage Container with Measuring Cup for Kitchen Pantry Household, Cereal Dry Food Storage Containers Airtight, Sealed Moisture Proof $20.99
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$2099current price $20.99Rice Dispenser, Rice Storage Container with Measuring Cup for Kitchen Pantry Household, Cereal Dry Food Storage Containers Airtight, Sealed Moisture Proof
Clearance, Cereal Dispenser Countertop 3.75LL Cereal Containers Storage Dispenser with Lid Plastic Candy Rice Dry Food Containers for Kitchen Snack Grains Pantry Oatmeal(Green) $11.99 Was $14.39
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1199current price $11.99, Was $14.39$14.39Cereal Dispenser Countertop 3.75LL Cereal Containers Storage Dispenser with Lid Plastic Candy Rice Dry Food Containers for Kitchen Snack Grains Pantry Oatmeal(Green)
Clearance, Wall Mounted Airtight Cereal Dispenser Dry Food Storage Container for Kitchen Pantry $6.68 Was $7.51
Clearance
$668current price $6.68, Was $7.51$7.51Wall Mounted Airtight Cereal Dispenser Dry Food Storage Container for Kitchen Pantry
SeekLGT Grain Storage Tank Rice Dispenser 25 lbs Capacity Sealed Container for Sugar, Cereal, and Pantry Organization $8.06
$806current price $8.06SeekLGT Grain Storage Tank Rice Dispenser 25 lbs Capacity Sealed Container for Sugar, Cereal, and Pantry Organization
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsACDANC Good Grips Airtight Pop Medium Cereal Dispenser (3.4 Qt) Airtight Food Storage $16.39
$1639current price $16.39ACDANC Good Grips Airtight Pop Medium Cereal Dispenser (3.4 Qt) Airtight Food Storage
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsClearance, Ranliy Rice Holder Dispenser, 11 Lbs Grain Storage Container with Lid and Measuring Cup, Household Cereal Food Dispenser Rice Bucket for Kitchen Pantry Soybean Corn Dry Food Organization $10.48 Was $16.58
Clearance
$1048current price $10.48, Was $16.58$16.58Ranliy Rice Holder Dispenser, 11 Lbs Grain Storage Container with Lid and Measuring Cup, Household Cereal Food Dispenser Rice Bucket for Kitchen Pantry Soybean Corn Dry Food Organization
OXO POP Container 4.5-Qt Large Cereal Dispenser Food Storage Container, White $25.97
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$2597current price $25.97OXO POP Container 4.5-Qt Large Cereal Dispenser Food Storage Container, White
834.8 out of 5 Stars. 83 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsFdelink Plastic Cereal Dispenser Storage Box Kitchen Food Grain Rice Container Nice, Food Storage, Storage Rack $2.65
$265current price $2.65Fdelink Plastic Cereal Dispenser Storage Box Kitchen Food Grain Rice Container Nice, Food Storage, Storage Rack
Cereal Dispenser Countertop, 3 Pack 2L Airtight Cereal Storage Container, Rotating Food Dispenser for Candy, Oatmeal, Snack, Nuts $17.69
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1769current price $17.69Cereal Dispenser Countertop, 3 Pack 2L Airtight Cereal Storage Container, Rotating Food Dispenser for Candy, Oatmeal, Snack, Nuts
343.1 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.1 out of 5 stars100Fens Plastic Cereal Dispenser Storage Box Kitchen Food Grain Rice Container Nice $2.20
$220current price $2.20100Fens Plastic Cereal Dispenser Storage Box Kitchen Food Grain Rice Container Nice
Wall Mounted Airtight Food Storage Container, Cereal Dry Food Dispenser, Clear Kitchen Storage Tank $12.71
$1271current price $12.71Wall Mounted Airtight Food Storage Container, Cereal Dry Food Dispenser, Clear Kitchen Storage Tank
Clearance, Airtight Rice Storage Container with Pour Spout, 3L Cereal Dispenser for Pantry Kitchen, Plastic Food Grain Bin with Measuring Cup And Handle, Keeps Dry Goods Fresh $5.64 Was $8.09
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$564current price $5.64, Was $8.09$8.09Airtight Rice Storage Container with Pour Spout, 3L Cereal Dispenser for Pantry Kitchen, Plastic Food Grain Bin with Measuring Cup And Handle, Keeps Dry Goods Fresh
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Riousery Rice Dispenser, 25 lb Cereal Storage Container with Built-In Freshener Box, Sealed One-Touch Rice Dispenser for Pantry $35.99 Was $55.99
In 25+ people's carts
$3599current price $35.99, Was $55.99$55.99Riousery Rice Dispenser, 25 lb Cereal Storage Container with Built-In Freshener Box, Sealed One-Touch Rice Dispenser for Pantry
214.6 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsGrain Storage Dispenser, Countertop Dry Food Container, Fresh Sealed Press Dispensing Organizer for Pantry, Multipurpose Kitchen Grain Snack Holding Can for Household Storage $25.69
$2569current price $25.69Grain Storage Dispenser, Countertop Dry Food Container, Fresh Sealed Press Dispensing Organizer for Pantry, Multipurpose Kitchen Grain Snack Holding Can for Household Storage
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet





