

Hero image 0 of FBTS Prime 20x6 inch Round Yellow Geometric Bolster Pillows with Inserts, 2 per Pack, 0 of 7
FBTS Prime 20x6 inch Round Yellow Geometric Bolster Pillows with Inserts, 2 per Pack
(No ratings yet)
FBTS Prime 20x6 inch Round Yellow Geometric Bolster Pillows with Inserts, 2 per PackFBTS Prime 20x6 inch Round Yellow Geometric Bolster Pillows with Inserts 2 per Pack
Size:20" x 6"-Out of stock
Actual Color:Yellow-Out of stock
Yellow, Out of stock
Key item features
- VALUE BUNDLE
- Includes 2 pcs yellow outdoor decorative bolster pillow covers 20x6 inch + 2 pcs pillow inserts. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Our outdoor throw pillows has a bright color and morden pattern, it makes your garden dress even more beautiful. - SUPERIOR PILLOW FABRIC FOR OUTDOOR
- FBTS Prime cylinder 20x6 inch patio bolster pillows are made of premium polyester fabric, It is designed for outdoor conditions, the fabric is fading resist and water repellent, it won't fade under the direct sunlight for more than 500 hours. Even with the protective coating, the patio pillow covers still feel nice and soft to make for incredibly cozy lounging out on the patio or indoors. - EXTRA SOFT PILLOW INSERT
- Each patio lumbar pillow package include a soft, replaceable pillow insert. Its shell is made of microfiber fabric and filled with 3D high grade polyester fiber filling, extra soft and high resilience. - GUARANTEED QUALITY
- In order to make the pillow corner plump and fluffy, they were produced under a special processing. Hidden zipper closure design, these are the best quality patio bolster pillows you can find - Guaranteed. - TIPS
- Due to different monitor display, product color may slightly different from what you seen on website.
- Measurements may vary up to 1-inch since item is handcrafted.
- For easy shipping the insert is vacuum packed when you received it. When you received the insert and open the vacuum package, you need to let them naturally recover for a few days, or exposure in the sun for one day, and then they would restore fluffy. - CLEAN INSTRUCTIONS
- Spot clean only, use sponge and warm water if needed.
- Scrub and wipe until pillow cover is clean.
- Hang out until pillow cover is dry thoroughly.
- Do not wash, do not dry clean, do not iron, do not bleach, do not tumble clean. - RETURN POLICY
- If for any reason you are not satisfied, send a simple email and receive a 100% money-back refund, absolutely no questions asked!
- Our #1 goal is to find you top quality deals, at great discounted low prices, and to provide you with the ultimate best customer service in the world. Shop happy & confident with our 100% money-back guarantee, you deserve it!
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
HIG Set of 2 Pumpkin Pleated Round Throw Pillows, Soft Velvet, Yellow, 14.5" Diameter $27.99 $9.33/lb
$2799current price $27.99$9.33/lbHIG Set of 2 Pumpkin Pleated Round Throw Pillows, Soft Velvet, Yellow, 14.5" Diameter
1874.8 out of 5 Stars. 187 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Solid Chenille Decorative Throw Pillow Set, Grey, 18 in x 18 in, 2 Pieces $15.88 $7.94/ea
$1588current price $15.88$7.94/eaMainstays Solid Chenille Decorative Throw Pillow Set, Grey, 18 in x 18 in, 2 Pieces
38104.3 out of 5 Stars. 3810 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Home Decor Collection Style House Yellow Velvet Decorative Floor Pillow for Adults, 20" x 20" $22.66
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$2266current price $22.66Home Decor Collection Style House Yellow Velvet Decorative Floor Pillow for Adults, 20" x 20"
1814.7 out of 5 Stars. 181 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays 14 in x 20 in Chambray Floral Sunflower Lumbar Decorative Throw Pillow $10.94
Best seller
$1094current price $10.94Mainstays 14 in x 20 in Chambray Floral Sunflower Lumbar Decorative Throw Pillow
1274.8 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, Better Homes & Gardens Edith Vine Decorative Lumbar Jacquard Pillow, 14 in x 22 in $16.96
Best seller
$1696current price $16.96Better Homes & Gardens Edith Vine Decorative Lumbar Jacquard Pillow, 14 in x 22 in
704.7 out of 5 Stars. 70 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, BHG Oversized Velvet Oblong Decorative Pillow 14x36 Inches $24.22
Best seller
$2422current price $24.22BHG Oversized Velvet Oblong Decorative Pillow 14x36 Inches
484.5 out of 5 Stars. 48 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Better Homes & Gardens 14 x 24 Menswear Plaid Lumbar Decorative Pillow with Dark Piping Trim $16.96
Best seller
$1696current price $16.96Better Homes & Gardens 14 x 24 Menswear Plaid Lumbar Decorative Pillow with Dark Piping Trim
434.6 out of 5 Stars. 43 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsCelsvanis Striped Candy Shaped Bolster Pillow, Soft Cotton Cylindrical Neck Lumbar Support Pillow for Bed, Sofa and Home Decor 20" Coffee $20.69
$2069current price $20.69Celsvanis Striped Candy Shaped Bolster Pillow, Soft Cotton Cylindrical Neck Lumbar Support Pillow for Bed, Sofa and Home Decor 20" Coffee
FBTS Prime 20x6 inch Round Red and Blue Paisley Indoor Outdoor Bolster Pillows with Inserts, 2 Per Pack $46.99
$4699current price $46.99FBTS Prime 20x6 inch Round Red and Blue Paisley Indoor Outdoor Bolster Pillows with Inserts, 2 Per Pack
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Cylindrical Linen‑Textured Bolster Pillow,Roll‑Shaped Cushion,Soft Decorative Throw Pillow for Sofa Bed Indoor Household Rest Use $9.69 Was $13.77
$969current price $9.69, Was $13.77$13.77Cylindrical Linen‑Textured Bolster Pillow,Roll‑Shaped Cushion,Soft Decorative Throw Pillow for Sofa Bed Indoor Household Rest Use
FBTS Prime Throw Bolster Pillows Set of 2 Red Geometric Round 20x6 Inch Patio Neck Roll Pillows $46.99
$4699current price $46.99FBTS Prime Throw Bolster Pillows Set of 2 Red Geometric Round 20x6 Inch Patio Neck Roll Pillows
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsNoel Sherpa Throw Pillow with Red Stitching 14x20 Inch Cozy Christmas Holiday Decor $51.15
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$5115current price $51.15Noel Sherpa Throw Pillow with Red Stitching 14x20 Inch Cozy Christmas Holiday Decor
115 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews5 out of 5 starsSoft Knot Ball Pillow Cushion Plush Knotted Cushion Handmade Round Pillow Knotted Home Decor Bedroom Decor $49.95
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$4995current price $49.95Soft Knot Ball Pillow Cushion Plush Knotted Cushion Handmade Round Pillow Knotted Home Decor Bedroom Decor
Clearance, Btomtd Gingerbread Throw Pillows, Soft Christmas Decor Cushion, 15" x 12", Decorative Pillow for Sofa Bed, Khaki $6.59 Was $13.59
Clearance
$659current price $6.59, Was $13.59$13.59Btomtd Gingerbread Throw Pillows, Soft Christmas Decor Cushion, 15" x 12", Decorative Pillow for Sofa Bed, Khaki
Best seller, My Texas House Nutcracker Decorative Christmas Pillow, Green, 20" x 14" $19.96
Best seller
$1996current price $19.96My Texas House Nutcracker Decorative Christmas Pillow, Green, 20" x 14"
284.9 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsSquare Halloween Mummy Throw Pillow, Fringe Bandage Fabric Cushion with Big Eye Motif, 45x45cm Textured Decorative Pillow for Sofa Couch Living Room $8.59
$859current price $8.59Square Halloween Mummy Throw Pillow, Fringe Bandage Fabric Cushion with Big Eye Motif, 45x45cm Textured Decorative Pillow for Sofa Couch Living Room
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsChristmas Candy Cane Throw Pillow, Red & White Striped Plush Cushion 38cm 190g Holiday Decorative Pillow for Sofa Couch Bed $17.34
$1734current price $17.34Christmas Candy Cane Throw Pillow, Red & White Striped Plush Cushion 38cm 190g Holiday Decorative Pillow for Sofa Couch Bed
Best seller, Summerween 18"x18" Plush Decorative Pillow, Vacation Ghosts $9.97
Best seller
13 optionsAvailable in additional 13 options$997current price $9.97Summerween 18"x18" Plush Decorative Pillow, Vacation Ghosts
1124.8 out of 5 Stars. 112 reviews4.8 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available































