
Bellemave Bunk Bed with Trundle, Twin Over Full Wood Bunk Bed with Twin Size Trundle, Rubber Wood Bunk Bed Frame with Guardrail and Ladder Convertible 3 Bed in 1 Bunk Bed, White
Key item features
3 Bunk Beds in 1: This bunk bed features one twin size upper bed, one full size bottom bed and one twin size trundle bed for accommodating your kids or any overnight sleepers. It can also be divided into two individual beds for even more convenient, depending on how you want to organize your space.
Space-Saving Bunk Bed: The bunk bed takes up minimal space for the spontaneous sleepover guests, including a pull out twin trundle bed, a twin platform bed and a full platform bed. ou no longer have to worry about giving your guests an unpleasant staycation experience because you are fully prepared for overnight guests.
Sturdy Bed Frame: Crafted from solid rubber wood, plywood and MDF, it gives this versatile bunk bed frame great stability and durability. Featuring plywood slats so that no box spring is needed.
Reversible Ladder: The ladder is constructed with firmly secured steps, forging solid stability that ensures the safety and stability while climbing up and down using the ladder. In addition, the ladder is reversible, can be fixed on either side of the bed, so as to give flexibility and convenience for your access to the upper bed and layout optimization.
Designed for your child’s safety: The upper bunk bed features a full-length guardrails. This bunk bed ensures top-notch security for your kids. Headboard and foodboard design added stylish element to your bedroom.
Product Dimension:
*Overall Product Dimension: 78.6''L x 56.8'' W x 61.3''H
* Product Weight: 158.8 lbs
Specification:
*Product Type: Bunk Bed with Trundle
*Size: Twin over Full
*Material: Rubber Wood + Plywood + MDF
*Color: Gray / White / Espresso
*Number of Slats: Upper - 13pcs / Bottom - 13 pcs / Trundle - 7 pcs
*Weight capacity: Upper - 200 lbs / Bottom - 250 lbs / Trundle - 200 lbs
*Bed Mattress Thickness: 6 inches or less
*Box Spring Needed: No
*Assembly Required: Yes
*Mattress is NOT included.
*Number of Package: 2 boxes.
*Country of Origin: Malaysia
Specs
Height, 61.3 in
Bunk bed type, Standard Bunk Beds
Max load, 650 lb
Has trundle, Y
Has storage, Y
About this item
Product details
3 Bunk Beds in 1: This bunk bed features one twin size upper bed, one full size bottom bed and one twin size trundle bed for accommodating your kids or any overnight sleepers. It can also be divided into two individual beds for even more convenient, depending on how you want to organize your space.
Space-Saving Bunk Bed: The bunk bed takes up minimal space for the spontaneous sleepover guests, including a pull out twin trundle bed, a twin platform bed and a full platform bed. ou no longer have to worry about giving your guests an unpleasant staycation experience because you are fully prepared for overnight guests.
Sturdy Bed Frame: Crafted from solid rubber wood, plywood and MDF, it gives this versatile bunk bed frame great stability and durability. Featuring plywood slats so that no box spring is needed.
Reversible Ladder: The ladder is constructed with firmly secured steps, forging solid stability that ensures the safety and stability while climbing up and down using the ladder. In addition, the ladder is reversible, can be fixed on either side of the bed, so as to give flexibility and convenience for your access to the upper bed and layout optimization.
Designed for your child’s safety: The upper bunk bed features a full-length guardrails. This bunk bed ensures top-notch security for your kids. Headboard and foodboard design added stylish element to your bedroom.
Product Dimension:
*Overall Product Dimension: 78.6''L x 56.8'' W x 61.3''H
* Product Weight: 158.8 lbs
Specification:
*Product Type: Bunk Bed with Trundle
*Size: Twin over Full
*Material: Rubber Wood + Plywood + MDF
*Color: Gray / White / Espresso
*Number of Slats: Upper - 13pcs / Bottom - 13 pcs / Trundle - 7 pcs
*Weight capacity: Upper - 200 lbs / Bottom - 250 lbs / Trundle - 200 lbs
*Bed Mattress Thickness: 6 inches or less
*Box Spring Needed: No
*Assembly Required: Yes
*Mattress is NOT included.
*Number of Package: 2 boxes.
*Country of Origin: Malaysia
Specifications
Bed size
Height
Bunk bed type
Max load
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Warranty url
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Costway Twin Over Full Metal Bunk Bed with Integrated Ladder Full-length Guardrail Black $179.99 Was $289.00
SponsoredNow$17999current price Now $179.99, Was $289.00$289.00You save $109.01You save$109.01Costway Twin Over Full Metal Bunk Bed with Integrated Ladder Full-length Guardrail Black
123.9 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysTwin Over Twin Metal Bunk Bed with Ladder & Safety Guardrail, 400 Lbs Capacity, Noise-Free Space-Saving Bed Frame, No Box Spring Needed, Grey $156.99
Sponsored$15699current price $156.99Twin Over Twin Metal Bunk Bed with Ladder & Safety Guardrail, 400 Lbs Capacity, Noise-Free Space-Saving Bed Frame, No Box Spring Needed, Grey
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysIn 25+ people's carts, Bellemave Bunk Bed with Slide & Basketball Hoop, Twin over Twin Bunk Bed with Pull-up Rings and Climbing Wall, Metal Twin Size Loft Bed with Bookcase and Play Space, Black $271.87
In 25+ people's carts
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$27187current price $271.87Bellemave Bunk Bed with Slide & Basketball Hoop, Twin over Twin Bunk Bed with Pull-up Rings and Climbing Wall, Metal Twin Size Loft Bed with Bookcase and Play Space, Black
204.6 out of 5 Stars. 20 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsLeumius Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with Shelves , Rubber Wood Bed with Shelves Headboard, Safety Guardrails and Ladder, Convertible to 2 Beds for Boys Girls Grey $289.35
$28935current price $289.35Leumius Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with Shelves , Rubber Wood Bed with Shelves Headboard, Safety Guardrails and Ladder, Convertible to 2 Beds for Boys Girls Grey
Angel Line Hudson Twin over Full Bunk Bed, White $324.95
$32495current price $324.95Angel Line Hudson Twin over Full Bunk Bed, White
URTR Full over Full Metal Bunk Bed, Space-Saving Bunk Bed with Ladders & Guardrails, Convertible to 2 Platform Beds, Upgraded Round-Pipe Frame for Teens & Adults, No Box Spring Needed, Black $269.99
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$26999current price $269.99URTR Full over Full Metal Bunk Bed, Space-Saving Bunk Bed with Ladders & Guardrails, Convertible to 2 Platform Beds, Upgraded Round-Pipe Frame for Teens & Adults, No Box Spring Needed, Black
Reduced price, Costway Twin Over Full Bunk Bed with Trundle Ladder Safety Guardrails 3-in-1 Beds White $390.20 Was $709.00
Reduced price
SponsoredNow$39020current price Now $390.20, Was $709.00$709.00You save $318.80You save$318.80Costway Twin Over Full Bunk Bed with Trundle Ladder Safety Guardrails 3-in-1 Beds White
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysTwin Over Twin Over Twin Triple Bunk Bed Frame, Heavy Duty Detachable Bunk Beds for 3, Metal 3 Bunk Beds with 2 Ladder & Guardrail for Teens Adults (Black) $209.49
$20949current price $209.49Twin Over Twin Over Twin Triple Bunk Bed Frame, Heavy Duty Detachable Bunk Beds for 3, Metal 3 Bunk Beds with 2 Ladder & Guardrail for Teens Adults (Black)
644.1 out of 5 Stars. 64 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsRollback, Bellemave Bunk Bed with storage and LED Lights, Full Over Full Metal Bunk Bed with Pull-Out Folding Bed, Heavy Duty Bunk Bed Frame USB Ports and Shelves-Black $238.13 Was $265.47
$23813current price $238.13, Was $265.47$265.47Bellemave Bunk Bed with storage and LED Lights, Full Over Full Metal Bunk Bed with Pull-Out Folding Bed, Heavy Duty Bunk Bed Frame USB Ports and Shelves-Black
74.4 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBellemave Triple Bunk Beds with Stairs, Metal Twin Over Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with Storage Shelves, Bunk Bed with Desk for 3 Teens Adults(Black) $254.03
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$25403current price $254.03Bellemave Triple Bunk Beds with Stairs, Metal Twin Over Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with Storage Shelves, Bunk Bed with Desk for 3 Teens Adults(Black)
314 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4 out of 5 starsBellemave Full over Full Bunk Bed Solid Wood Bunk Bed Frame with Guardrails and Ladder Heavy Duty Floor Bunk Bed for Teens, No Box Spring Needed (Natural) $268.46
$26846current price $268.46Bellemave Full over Full Bunk Bed Solid Wood Bunk Bed Frame with Guardrails and Ladder Heavy Duty Floor Bunk Bed for Teens, No Box Spring Needed (Natural)
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsTriple Bunk Bed Twin Over Twin Over Twin Metal Bunk Bed with LED Lights and Charging Station, Loft Bed Frame with 3 Storage Drawers&Study Desk&Guardrails and Ladder,3 Bed Teens and Adults, Black $247.98
$24798current price $247.98Triple Bunk Bed Twin Over Twin Over Twin Metal Bunk Bed with LED Lights and Charging Station, Loft Bed Frame with 3 Storage Drawers&Study Desk&Guardrails and Ladder,3 Bed Teens and Adults, Black
204.1 out of 5 Stars. 20 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsDeepRoar Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with Trundle, Convertible into Twin Size Beds, Wood Bunk Bed with Ladder and Guardrails, Bunk Bed for Teens, Adults, Bunk Bed for Bedroom, Dorm, Easy Assembly, Grey $255.99
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$25599current price $255.99DeepRoar Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with Trundle, Convertible into Twin Size Beds, Wood Bunk Bed with Ladder and Guardrails, Bunk Bed for Teens, Adults, Bunk Bed for Bedroom, Dorm, Easy Assembly, Grey
Bellemave Metal Bunk Bed with Slide, Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with Basketball Hoop, Pull-up Rings and Climbing Wall, Twin Size Loft Frame with Bookcase & Under-Bed Space, Black $330.91
$33091current price $330.91Bellemave Metal Bunk Bed with Slide, Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with Basketball Hoop, Pull-up Rings and Climbing Wall, Twin Size Loft Frame with Bookcase & Under-Bed Space, Black
54.4 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBellemave Twin Over Full Bunk Bed with Storage Shelves, Heavy-Duty Bunk Beds with LED Lights, Space-Saving Metal Wood Bunk Bed Twin Over Full, Noise-Free Design(Black) $232.70
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$23270current price $232.70Bellemave Twin Over Full Bunk Bed with Storage Shelves, Heavy-Duty Bunk Beds with LED Lights, Space-Saving Metal Wood Bunk Bed Twin Over Full, Noise-Free Design(Black)
434.4 out of 5 Stars. 43 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsMODERNLUXE Twin over Twin Size Bunk Bed with Window Design, House Bed with Trundle $239.99
$23999current price $239.99MODERNLUXE Twin over Twin Size Bunk Bed with Window Design, House Bed with Trundle
Bellemave Metal Bunk Bed Twin XL over Queen Bunk Bed, Heavy Duty Bunk Bed Frame with Ladder and Full-Length Guardrails for Adults, Teens, No Box Spring Needed, Black $128.51
$12851current price $128.51Bellemave Metal Bunk Bed Twin XL over Queen Bunk Bed, Heavy Duty Bunk Bed Frame with Ladder and Full-Length Guardrails for Adults, Teens, No Box Spring Needed, Black
Zimtown Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with 3 Storage Drawers, Metal Low Profile Bunk Bed Frame with LED Lights, Charging Station, Black $169.99 Was $189.99
$16999current price $169.99, Was $189.99$189.99Zimtown Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with 3 Storage Drawers, Metal Low Profile Bunk Bed Frame with LED Lights, Charging Station, Black
95 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews5 out of 5 starsToogaho Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with Trundle & Ladder & Guardrail, Metal Bunk Bed Frame with LED Light & 6 Storage Drawers and Hanging Area for Bedroom,Dorm,Guest Room,Black $265.88
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$26588current price $265.88Toogaho Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with Trundle & Ladder & Guardrail, Metal Bunk Bed Frame with LED Light & 6 Storage Drawers and Hanging Area for Bedroom,Dorm,Guest Room,Black
Mintazer Twin Over Twin Metal Bunk Bed with Pull-Out Design, Separate Beds with Guardrails & Ladder for Bedroom, Black $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Mintazer Twin Over Twin Metal Bunk Bed with Pull-Out Design, Separate Beds with Guardrails & Ladder for Bedroom, Black
Customer ratings & reviews
- 5 stars100% (2)2 ratings are rated 5 stars, 100% of all ratings
- 4 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 4 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 3 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 3 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 2 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 2 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 1 star0% (0)0 ratings are rated 1 star, 0% of all ratings
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31
(Only one option can be selected at a time)





















