Sort by|

Verde Salsa

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

Best seller HERDEZ Guacamole Salsa Mild, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable, 15.7 oz Glass Jar $3.37 21.5 ¢/oz

HERDEZ Guacamole Salsa Mild, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable, 15.7 oz Glass Jar
current price $3.37
21.5 ¢/oz

HERDEZ Guacamole Salsa Mild, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable, 15.7 oz Glass Jar

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 2691 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

HERDEZ Salsa Verde Mild, Shelf Stable, 7 oz Steel Can

HERDEZ Salsa Verde Mild, Shelf Stable, 7 oz Steel Can
Available in additional 2 options

HERDEZ Salsa Verde Mild, Shelf Stable, 7 oz Steel Can

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 901 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

HERDEZ Roasted Salsa Verde Medium, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable, 15.7 oz Glass Jar $3.37 21.6 ¢/oz

HERDEZ  Roasted Salsa Verde Medium, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable,  15.7 oz Glass Jar
current price $3.37
21.6 ¢/oz

HERDEZ Roasted Salsa Verde Medium, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable, 15.7 oz Glass Jar

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 692 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

El Pato Green Jalapeno Sauce, 7.75 oz

El Pato Green Jalapeno Sauce, 7.75 oz

El Pato Green Jalapeno Sauce, 7.75 oz

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 278 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Taco Bell Verde Salsa, 7.5 oz Bottle From $1.98

Taco Bell Verde Salsa, 7.5 oz Bottle
Available in additional 6 options
From$198

Taco Bell Verde Salsa, 7.5 oz Bottle

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 804 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

(3 pack) LA VICTORIA Salsa Verde Fire Roasted, Medium, Shelf Stable, 15.5 oz Glass Jar Was $11.85

(3 pack) LA VICTORIA Salsa Verde Fire Roasted, Medium, Shelf Stable, 15.5 oz Glass Jar
Available in additional 2 options

(3 pack) LA VICTORIA Salsa Verde Fire Roasted, Medium, Shelf Stable, 15.5 oz Glass Jar

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 184 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

HERDEZ Salsa Verde Mild, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable, Large 68 oz Plastic Jug From $8.64

HERDEZ Salsa Verde Mild, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable, Large 68 oz Plastic Jug
Available in additional 3 options
From$864

HERDEZ Salsa Verde Mild, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable, Large 68 oz Plastic Jug

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 741 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Mateo's Hatch Chile Salsa, Medium Heat, 16 oz Glass Jar From $4.62

Mateo's Hatch Chile Salsa, Medium Heat, 16 oz Glass Jar
Available in additional 2 options
From$462

Mateo's Hatch Chile Salsa, Medium Heat, 16 oz Glass Jar

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 275 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller HERDEZ Guacamole Salsa Medium, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable, 15.7 oz Glass Jar $3.37 21.5 ¢/oz

HERDEZ Guacamole Salsa Medium, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable, 15.7 oz Glass Jar
current price $3.37
21.5 ¢/oz

HERDEZ Guacamole Salsa Medium, Tortilla Chip Dip, Shelf Stable, 15.7 oz Glass Jar

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 2691 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

(3 pack) LA VICTORIA Thick 'N Chunky Salsa Verde, Mild, Shelf Stable, 15.5 oz Glass Jar

(3 pack) LA VICTORIA Thick 'N Chunky Salsa Verde, Mild, Shelf Stable, 15.5 oz Glass Jar
Available in additional 2 options

(3 pack) LA VICTORIA Thick 'N Chunky Salsa Verde, Mild, Shelf Stable, 15.5 oz Glass Jar

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 116 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Goya Medium Salsa Verde, 17.6 oz From $8.99

Goya Medium Salsa Verde, 17.6 oz
Available in additional 2 options
From$899

Goya Medium Salsa Verde, 17.6 oz

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 76 reviews

Green Mountain Gringo Fresh Packaged Hot Salsa, 16 oz From $6.49

Green Mountain Gringo Fresh Packaged Hot Salsa, 16 oz
Available in additional 2 options
From$649

Green Mountain Gringo Fresh Packaged Hot Salsa, 16 oz

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 109 reviews

(2 pack) Sadie's Roasted Hot Green Chile Salsa, 16 oz Jar

(2 pack) Sadie's Roasted Hot Green Chile Salsa, 16 oz Jar
Available in additional 2 options

(2 pack) Sadie's Roasted Hot Green Chile Salsa, 16 oz Jar

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 44 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

(2 pack) Casa Martinez Medium Fire Roasted Tatemada Salsa Verde, 16 oz

(2 pack) Casa Martinez Medium Fire Roasted Tatemada Salsa Verde, 16 oz
Available in additional 2 options

(2 pack) Casa Martinez Medium Fire Roasted Tatemada Salsa Verde, 16 oz

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 49 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

(4 pack) El Pinto Salsa El Pinto Green Chile Portion Cups 4z

(4 pack) El Pinto Salsa El Pinto Green Chile Portion Cups 4z
Available in additional 2 options

(4 pack) El Pinto Salsa El Pinto Green Chile Portion Cups 4z

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 48 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

505 Southwestern Tomatillo Salsa, Medium, 15oz Glass Jar, Shelf-Stable $3.92 26.1 ¢/oz

505 Southwestern Tomatillo Salsa, Medium, 15oz Glass Jar, Shelf-Stable
current price $3.92
26.1 ¢/oz

505 Southwestern Tomatillo Salsa, Medium, 15oz Glass Jar, Shelf-Stable

4.9 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Diablo Verde Salsa, Medium Creamy Cilantro Sauce, 12.5 oz. Jar From $5.98

Diablo Verde Salsa, Medium Creamy Cilantro Sauce, 12.5 oz. Jar
Available in additional 2 options
From$598

Diablo Verde Salsa, Medium Creamy Cilantro Sauce, 12.5 oz. Jar

4.1 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Tabla Fresca Farmstand Avocado Verde Salsa, 14oz, Refrigerated $4.46 31.9 ¢/oz

Tabla Fresca Farmstand Avocado Verde Salsa, 14oz, Refrigerated
current price $4.46
31.9 ¢/oz

Tabla Fresca Farmstand Avocado Verde Salsa, 14oz, Refrigerated

3.8 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

La CosteƱa Green Salsa Verde Tomatillo Sauce, 16.7 oz

La CosteƱa Green Salsa Verde Tomatillo Sauce, 16.7 oz
Available in additional 2 options

La CosteƱa Green Salsa Verde Tomatillo Sauce, 16.7 oz

4.3 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

505 Southwestern Green Chile Salsa, Medium, 16 oz Glass Jar - Hatch Valley Green Chile Salsa for Chips, Tacos, Nachos, and Mexican Meals $10.67 Was $14.85 66.7 ¢/oz

505 Southwestern Green Chile Salsa, Medium, 16 oz Glass Jar - Hatch Valley Green Chile Salsa for Chips, Tacos, Nachos, and Mexican Meals
current price Now $10.67, Was $14.85
66.7 ¢/oz

505 Southwestern Green Chile Salsa, Medium, 16 oz Glass Jar - Hatch Valley Green Chile Salsa for Chips, Tacos, Nachos, and Mexican Meals

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews

Frontera Tomatillo Medium Salsa, 16 oz From $5.99

Frontera Tomatillo Medium Salsa, 16 oz
Available in additional 3 options
From$599

Frontera Tomatillo Medium Salsa, 16 oz

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 89 reviews

La Victoria Green Taco Sauce, Mild, 8 oz Bottle $8.75

La Victoria Green Taco Sauce, Mild, 8 oz Bottle
current price $8.75

La Victoria Green Taco Sauce, Mild, 8 oz Bottle

4.2 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews

La Victoria Green Taco Sauce Mild, 15 Ounce (Pack of 2) $18.00

La Victoria Green Taco Sauce Mild, 15 Ounce (Pack of 2)
current price $18.00

La Victoria Green Taco Sauce Mild, 15 Ounce (Pack of 2)

3 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

(Pack Of 6) Mrs Renfro Salsa Green Hot 16 Oz $27.94 Was $39.69

(Pack Of 6) Mrs Renfro Salsa Green Hot 16 Oz
current price Now $27.94, Was $39.69

(Pack Of 6) Mrs Renfro Salsa Green Hot 16 Oz

5 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews

Green Mountain Gringo, Salsa, Hot, 16 oz From $6.99

Green Mountain Gringo, Salsa, Hot, 16 oz
Available in additional 6 options
From$699

Green Mountain Gringo, Salsa, Hot, 16 oz

Embasa Medium Salsa Verde, 7 oz (Pack of 12) $15.99

Embasa Medium Salsa Verde, 7 oz (Pack of 12)
current price $15.99

Embasa Medium Salsa Verde, 7 oz (Pack of 12)

Save with
Walmart Plus

Pack of 12 Green Mountain Gringo Mild Salsa 16 oz $107.99

Pack of 12 Green Mountain Gringo Mild Salsa 16 oz
current price $107.99

Pack of 12 Green Mountain Gringo Mild Salsa 16 oz

Pack of 12 Green Mountain Gringo Salsa Cantina Style Medium 16 oz $108.99

Pack of 12 Green Mountain Gringo Salsa Cantina Style Medium 16 oz
current price $108.99

Pack of 12 Green Mountain Gringo Salsa Cantina Style Medium 16 oz

Pack of 12 Colorado Green Salsa Green Chile Habanero 16 oz $114.98

Pack of 12 Colorado Green Salsa Green Chile Habanero 16 oz
current price $114.98

Pack of 12 Colorado Green Salsa Green Chile Habanero 16 oz

Pack of 6, Tatemada Tomatillo Salsa, 16 oz $43.10

Pack of 6, Tatemada Tomatillo Salsa, 16 oz
current price $43.10

Pack of 6, Tatemada Tomatillo Salsa, 16 oz

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Salsa Queen Gourmet Freeze-Dried Roasted Tomatillo Salsa | Fresh Ingredients | 3+ year life | No Refrigeration Needed | Vegan, Keto, and Gluten Free | Camping, Travel, Outdoors, Space Travel $11.99

Salsa Queen Gourmet Freeze-Dried Roasted Tomatillo Salsa | Fresh Ingredients | 3+ year life | No Refrigeration Needed | Vegan, Keto, and Gluten Free | Camping, Travel, Outdoors, Space Travel
current price $11.99

Salsa Queen Gourmet Freeze-Dried Roasted Tomatillo Salsa | Fresh Ingredients | 3+ year life | No Refrigeration Needed | Vegan, Keto, and Gluten Free | Camping, Travel, Outdoors, Space Travel

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Frontera Foods - Jalape?o Cilantro Salsa - Jalape?o - Case of 6 - 16 oz. $35.01 Was $39.09 36.5 ¢/ea

Frontera Foods - Jalape?o Cilantro Salsa - Jalape?o - Case of 6 - 16 oz.
current price Now $35.01, Was $39.09
36.5 ¢/ea

Frontera Foods - Jalape?o Cilantro Salsa - Jalape?o - Case of 6 - 16 oz.

5 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Green Mountain Gringo Salsa Fire Roasted Garlic 16 oz (Pack of 6) $59.99

Green Mountain Gringo Salsa Fire Roasted Garlic 16 oz (Pack of 6)
current price $59.99

Green Mountain Gringo Salsa Fire Roasted Garlic 16 oz (Pack of 6)

Merchandise $28.25

Merchandise
current price $28.25

Merchandise

4.2 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

My Sauce Lab - Green Goodness - Salsa Verde, Upgraded $12.00

My Sauce Lab - Green Goodness - Salsa Verde, Upgraded
current price $12.00

My Sauce Lab - Green Goodness - Salsa Verde, Upgraded

Salsa Verde, 16 oz $16.00

Salsa Verde, 16 oz
current price $16.00

Salsa Verde, 16 oz

O O Organic Salsa Verde Medium USDA Organic Non-GMO 16-Ounce $13.99

O O Organic Salsa Verde Medium USDA Organic Non-GMO 16-Ounce
current price $13.99

O O Organic Salsa Verde Medium USDA Organic Non-GMO 16-Ounce

Ortega Mild Green Salsa | Salsa Verde | Jalapeno | 135 oz. $38.58

Ortega Mild Green Salsa | Salsa Verde | Jalapeno | 135 oz.
current price $38.58

Ortega Mild Green Salsa | Salsa Verde | Jalapeno | 135 oz.

Save with
Walmart Plus

La Costea Green Salsa Verde Tomatillo Sauce, 7 oz $4.56 Was $8.90 65.1 ¢/oz

La Costea Green Salsa Verde Tomatillo Sauce, 7 oz
current price Now $4.56, Was $8.90
65.1 ¢/oz

La Costea Green Salsa Verde Tomatillo Sauce, 7 oz

4 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

Pack of 12, La Costena Green Salsa Tomatillo Sauce, 16.7 oz $42.21

Pack of 12, La Costena Green Salsa Tomatillo Sauce, 16.7 oz
current price $42.21

Pack of 12, La Costena Green Salsa Tomatillo Sauce, 16.7 oz

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Other options to consider

View all

Related Products