Transfer Valve

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

Best seller IBC Tote Hose Adapter Camlock Fitting Kit, Brass Dual Outlet Garden Hose Valve, Fits 2.44" Fine 2" NPS S60X6 Threads for Water Tank Irrigation From $10.99

IBC Tote Hose Adapter Camlock Fitting Kit, Brass Dual Outlet Garden Hose Valve, Fits 2.44" Fine 2" NPS S60X6 Threads for Water Tank Irrigation
Sponsored
From$1099

IBC Tote Hose Adapter Camlock Fitting Kit, Brass Dual Outlet Garden Hose Valve, Fits 2.44" Fine 2" NPS S60X6 Threads for Water Tank Irrigation

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Danco Plastic Push-on Quarter Turn Angle Stop Valve, 0.1 lbs Weight (9DPV-100) From $6.07

Danco Plastic Push-on Quarter Turn Angle Stop Valve, 0.1 lbs Weight (9DPV-100)
Sponsored
From$607

Danco Plastic Push-on Quarter Turn Angle Stop Valve, 0.1 lbs Weight (9DPV-100)

4.3 out of 5 Stars. 45 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-60 bar DC 12V Stainless Steel 1/4 inch $68.80

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-60 bar DC 12V Stainless Steel 1/4 inch
Sponsored
current price $68.80

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-60 bar DC 12V Stainless Steel 1/4 inch

Save with
Walmart Plus

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-100 bar DC 12V Stainless Steel 1 inch From $131.80

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-100 bar DC 12V Stainless Steel 1 inch
Sponsored
From$13180

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-100 bar DC 12V Stainless Steel 1 inch

Save with
Walmart Plus

ARCADORA IBC Tote Adapter Valve Kit for 275-330 Gallon Tanks Universal Liquid Transfer Brass Plastic Gold Black $23.38 Was $23.38

ARCADORA IBC Tote Adapter Valve Kit for 275-330 Gallon Tanks Universal Liquid Transfer Brass Plastic Gold Black
current price $23.38, Was $23.38

ARCADORA IBC Tote Adapter Valve Kit for 275-330 Gallon Tanks Universal Liquid Transfer Brass Plastic Gold Black

Moen U362CIS M-CORE 3-Series Mixing 3 or 6 Function Integrated Transfer Valve with CC/IPS Connections and Stops, or Unfinished

Moen U362CIS M-CORE 3-Series Mixing 3 or 6 Function Integrated Transfer Valve with CC/IPS Connections and Stops, or Unfinished

Moen U362CIS M-CORE 3-Series Mixing 3 or 6 Function Integrated Transfer Valve with CC/IPS Connections and Stops, or Unfinished

4.2 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews

Delta H595PN Metal Cross Handle Kit - Transfer Valve, Polished Nickel From $92.90

Delta H595PN Metal Cross Handle Kit - Transfer Valve, Polished Nickel
From$9290

Delta H595PN Metal Cross Handle Kit - Transfer Valve, Polished Nickel

Clearance Efficient a Way Rubber Valves For Cow Milking System And Milk Transfer $13.49 Was $15.07

Efficient a Way Rubber Valves For Cow Milking System And Milk Transfer
current price Now $13.49, Was $15.07

Efficient a Way Rubber Valves For Cow Milking System And Milk Transfer

Transferring Gas from Large to Small Bottles High-Pressure Gas Valve for Diving Cylinder Inflation $51.99

Transferring Gas from Large to Small Bottles High-Pressure Gas Valve for Diving Cylinder Inflation
current price $51.99

Transferring Gas from Large to Small Bottles High-Pressure Gas Valve for Diving Cylinder Inflation

Moen U361X, Brass 1/2" M-Core Transfer Valve, 1.3 lb

Moen U361X, Brass 1/2" M-Core Transfer Valve, 1.3 lb

Moen U361X, Brass 1/2" M-Core Transfer Valve, 1.3 lb

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Trane VAL10395 | Trane Valves $124.92

Trane VAL10395 | Trane Valves
Sponsored
current price $124.92

Trane VAL10395 | Trane Valves

5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-100 bar DC 24V Stainless Steel 3/4 inch From $129.80

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-100 bar DC 24V Stainless Steel 3/4 inch
Sponsored
From$12980

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-100 bar DC 24V Stainless Steel 3/4 inch

Save with
Walmart Plus

Multiplex 1500-030 Transfer Valve Flojet $81.11

Multiplex 1500-030 Transfer Valve Flojet
current price $81.11

Multiplex 1500-030 Transfer Valve Flojet

Flojet Transfer Valve 01500-030A Soda Fountain (2PCS-1LOT) $39.99

Flojet Transfer Valve 01500-030A Soda Fountain (2PCS-1LOT)
current price $39.99

Flojet Transfer Valve 01500-030A Soda Fountain (2PCS-1LOT)

American Standard 012316-0070A Transfer Valve Kit, Brass

American Standard 012316-0070A Transfer Valve Kit, Brass

American Standard 012316-0070A Transfer Valve Kit, Brass

3.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews

Delta H597CZ Metal Lever Handle - Transfer Valve, Champagne Bronze From $80.23

Delta H597CZ Metal Lever Handle - Transfer Valve, Champagne Bronze
From$8023

Delta H597CZ Metal Lever Handle - Transfer Valve, Champagne Bronze

MOEN U362CXS M-CORE 1/2 in. Valve with 3 or 6 Function Integrated Transfer Valve with Cold Expansion PEX and Stops

MOEN U362CXS M-CORE 1/2 in. Valve with 3 or 6 Function Integrated Transfer Valve with Cold Expansion PEX and Stops

MOEN U362CXS M-CORE 1/2 in. Valve with 3 or 6 Function Integrated Transfer Valve with Cold Expansion PEX and Stops

1 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Moen 2571 Posi-Temp Pressure Balancing Valve with Built In 2-Function Transfer Valve, Includes Stops, CC/IPS

Moen 2571 Posi-Temp Pressure Balancing Valve with Built In 2-Function Transfer Valve, Includes Stops, CC/IPS

Moen 2571 Posi-Temp Pressure Balancing Valve with Built In 2-Function Transfer Valve, Includes Stops, CC/IPS

5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

MOMOJIA Reusable Gas Transfer Valves With Leakproof Propane Refill with Pressure Gauge for 20LB To 1LB Propane Bottles $26.59

MOMOJIA Reusable Gas Transfer Valves With Leakproof Propane Refill with Pressure Gauge for 20LB To 1LB Propane Bottles
current price $26.59

MOMOJIA Reusable Gas Transfer Valves With Leakproof Propane Refill with Pressure Gauge for 20LB To 1LB Propane Bottles

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Proflo Pf6103 Orrs Rough In Transfer Valve

Proflo Pf6103 Orrs Rough In Transfer Valve

Proflo Pf6103 Orrs Rough In Transfer Valve

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-100 bar AC 110V Stainless Steel 1 inch From $123.80

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-100 bar AC 110V Stainless Steel 1 inch
Sponsored
From$12380

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-100 bar AC 110V Stainless Steel 1 inch

Save with
Walmart Plus

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-60 bar DC 24V Stainless Steel 1/4 inch $72.97

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-60 bar DC 24V Stainless Steel 1/4 inch
Sponsored
current price $72.97

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-60 bar DC 24V Stainless Steel 1/4 inch

Save with
Walmart Plus

Purist Valve trim with lever handle for transfer valve, requires valve Was $420.82

Purist Valve trim with lever handle for transfer valve, requires valve
Available in additional 2 options

Purist Valve trim with lever handle for transfer valve, requires valve

Clearance Gytml Tote Tank Ball Valve, Heavy Duty Industrial Liquid Transfer Valve, Leak-Proof Spigot For Standard Tote Tanks(Black-13.5Cm) $20.69 Was $30.93

Gytml Tote Tank Ball Valve, Heavy Duty Industrial Liquid Transfer Valve, Leak-Proof Spigot For Standard Tote Tanks(Black-13.5Cm)
current price Now $20.69, Was $30.93

Gytml Tote Tank Ball Valve, Heavy Duty Industrial Liquid Transfer Valve, Leak-Proof Spigot For Standard Tote Tanks(Black-13.5Cm)

Industrial Brass Air Release Valves Featuring Anti Leak Designs Safety Relief Valves 0.5 for Transfer Pipe Systems $16.20

Industrial Brass Air Release Valves Featuring Anti Leak Designs Safety Relief Valves 0.5 for Transfer Pipe Systems
current price $16.20

Industrial Brass Air Release Valves Featuring Anti Leak Designs Safety Relief Valves 0.5 for Transfer Pipe Systems

Moen U232XS M-CORE 3-Series Mixing Valve with 2 or 3 Function Integrated Transfer Valve with Crimp Ring PEX Connections and Stops

Moen U232XS M-CORE 3-Series Mixing Valve with 2 or 3 Function Integrated Transfer Valve with Crimp Ring PEX Connections and Stops

Moen U232XS M-CORE 3-Series Mixing Valve with 2 or 3 Function Integrated Transfer Valve with Crimp Ring PEX Connections and Stops

Kohler T72770-4-SN Artifacts Transfer valve trim with lever handle, Less Valve, Vibrant Polished Nickel Was $276.64

Kohler T72770-4-SN Artifacts Transfer valve trim with lever handle, Less Valve, Vibrant Polished Nickel

Kohler T72770-4-SN Artifacts Transfer valve trim with lever handle, Less Valve, Vibrant Polished Nickel

Delta Cassidy Transfer Valve Metal Lever Handle in Stainless H597SS

Delta Cassidy Transfer Valve Metal Lever Handle in Stainless H597SS

Delta Cassidy Transfer Valve Metal Lever Handle in Stainless H597SS

Reusable Transfer Valves With Leakproof Refill with Pressure Gauge for 20LB To 1LB Bottles $29.69

Reusable Transfer Valves With Leakproof Refill with Pressure Gauge for 20LB To 1LB Bottles
current price $29.69

Reusable Transfer Valves With Leakproof Refill with Pressure Gauge for 20LB To 1LB Bottles

Industrial Brass Air Release Valves Featuring Anti Leak Designs Safety Relief Valves 0.5 for Transfer Pipe Systems $11.33

Industrial Brass Air Release Valves Featuring Anti Leak Designs Safety Relief Valves 0.5 for Transfer Pipe Systems
current price $11.33

Industrial Brass Air Release Valves Featuring Anti Leak Designs Safety Relief Valves 0.5 for Transfer Pipe Systems

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-160 bar DC 12V Stainless Steel 1/2 inch From $95.79

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-160 bar DC 12V Stainless Steel 1/2 inch
Sponsored
From$9579

U.S. Solid High Pressure Electric Solenoid Valve 20-160 bar DC 12V Stainless Steel 1/2 inch

Save with
Walmart Plus

2 Pack Inline Quick Release Valve, 1/2" NPTM Trailer Port, 1/2" NPTF Tractor Port Mounts to Tractor Protection Valve Replaces 4000-8 401145, Sloan 401145 $44.99

2 Pack Inline Quick Release Valve, 1/2" NPTM Trailer Port, 1/2" NPTF Tractor Port Mounts to Tractor Protection Valve Replaces 4000-8 401145, Sloan 401145
Sponsored
current price $44.99

2 Pack Inline Quick Release Valve, 1/2" NPTM Trailer Port, 1/2" NPTF Tractor Port Mounts to Tractor Protection Valve Replaces 4000-8 401145, Sloan 401145

Speakman CPT-1123-MB Matte Black Lura Transfer Valve From $197.42

Speakman CPT-1123-MB Matte Black Lura Transfer Valve
Brushed Bronze, variant on Speakman CPT-1123-MB Matte Black Lura Transfer Valve
Matte Black, variant on Speakman CPT-1123-MB Matte Black Lura Transfer Valve
From$19742

Speakman CPT-1123-MB Matte Black Lura Transfer Valve

BQBQERT Industrial Brass Air Release Valves Featuring Anti Leak Designs Relief Valves 0.5 for Transfer Pipe Systems $15.62

BQBQERT Industrial Brass Air Release Valves Featuring Anti Leak Designs Relief Valves 0.5 for Transfer Pipe Systems
current price $15.62

BQBQERT Industrial Brass Air Release Valves Featuring Anti Leak Designs Relief Valves 0.5 for Transfer Pipe Systems

SENRISE PE Material Transfer Interface Reusable Butterfly Valve DN40(62mm) DN50(75mm) White Blue From $13.71

SENRISE PE Material Transfer Interface Reusable Butterfly Valve DN40(62mm) DN50(75mm) White Blue
Available in additional 2 options
From$1371

SENRISE PE Material Transfer Interface Reusable Butterfly Valve DN40(62mm) DN50(75mm) White Blue

TRANSFER VALVE PP3/8HB STRAIGH 01600230A - Genuine OEM Replacement Part $66.88

TRANSFER VALVE PP3/8HB STRAIGH 01600230A - Genuine OEM Replacement Part
current price $66.88

TRANSFER VALVE PP3/8HB STRAIGH 01600230A - Genuine OEM Replacement Part

MOMOJIA Brass HVAC Service Valves Frosts Proof Operation Ergonomic Grip For Refrigerants Transfer And Pressures Control

MOMOJIA Brass HVAC Service Valves Frosts Proof Operation Ergonomic Grip For Refrigerants Transfer And Pressures Control

MOMOJIA Brass HVAC Service Valves Frosts Proof Operation Ergonomic Grip For Refrigerants Transfer And Pressures Control

LOLIPPYY 20Pcs Black Rubber Duckbill Valve One Way Check Valve for Liquid Transfer and Irrigation $9.35

LOLIPPYY 20Pcs Black Rubber Duckbill Valve One Way Check Valve for Liquid Transfer and Irrigation
current price $9.35

LOLIPPYY 20Pcs Black Rubber Duckbill Valve One Way Check Valve for Liquid Transfer and Irrigation

Moen T4612 Voss Triple Function Transfer Valve Trim Only - Chrome From $94.15

Moen T4612 Voss Triple Function Transfer Valve Trim Only - Chrome
Brushed Gold, variant on Moen T4612 Voss Triple Function Transfer Valve Trim Only - Chrome
Brushed Nickel, variant on Moen T4612 Voss Triple Function Transfer Valve Trim Only - Chrome
Chrome, variant on Moen T4612 Voss Triple Function Transfer Valve Trim Only - Chrome
Matte Black, variant on Moen T4612 Voss Triple Function Transfer Valve Trim Only - Chrome
From$9415

Moen T4612 Voss Triple Function Transfer Valve Trim Only - Chrome

Lancer Valve,Transfer,Fj 01500-030A 17-0654 - Genuine OEM Replacement Part $40.78

Lancer Valve,Transfer,Fj 01500-030A 17-0654 - Genuine OEM Replacement Part
current price $40.78

Lancer Valve,Transfer,Fj 01500-030A 17-0654 - Genuine OEM Replacement Part

Moen T2401 Genta Two/Three Function Transfer Valve Trim Only

Moen T2401 Genta Two/Three Function Transfer Valve Trim Only

Moen T2401 Genta Two/Three Function Transfer Valve Trim Only

Delta Cassidy Transfer Valve Metal Lever Handle in Chrome H597

Delta Cassidy Transfer Valve Metal Lever Handle in Chrome H597

Delta Cassidy Transfer Valve Metal Lever Handle in Chrome H597

TABLZONE Honey Gate Valve Stainless Steel for Efficient Honey Transfer and Bottling Equipment Tool

TABLZONE Honey Gate Valve Stainless Steel for Efficient Honey Transfer and Bottling Equipment Tool

TABLZONE Honey Gate Valve Stainless Steel for Efficient Honey Transfer and Bottling Equipment Tool

ABS Fast Release Nipple Coupling Valves With Switches For Garden Hose Efficient Fluid Transfer In Irrigation & Plumbing

ABS Fast Release Nipple Coupling Valves With Switches For Garden Hose Efficient Fluid Transfer In Irrigation & Plumbing

ABS Fast Release Nipple Coupling Valves With Switches For Garden Hose Efficient Fluid Transfer In Irrigation & Plumbing

BESTYASH Efficient Honey Transfer Stainless Steel Gate Valve for Beekeeping Honey Equipment and Buckets $23.90

BESTYASH Efficient Honey Transfer Stainless Steel Gate Valve for Beekeeping Honey Equipment and Buckets
current price $23.90

BESTYASH Efficient Honey Transfer Stainless Steel Gate Valve for Beekeeping Honey Equipment and Buckets

Rubber Check Valves For Milking Machine Durability Farm Equipment Accessory for Dairy Farm Milk Transfer Pump $14.18

Rubber Check Valves For Milking Machine Durability Farm Equipment Accessory for Dairy Farm Milk Transfer Pump
current price $14.18

Rubber Check Valves For Milking Machine Durability Farm Equipment Accessory for Dairy Farm Milk Transfer Pump

NATEFEMIN High Quality IBC Tote Adapter Valve for Liquid Transfer Applications Brass Plastic Durable Construction Black Gold Color $23.18

NATEFEMIN High Quality IBC Tote Adapter Valve for Liquid Transfer Applications Brass Plastic Durable Construction Black Gold Color
current price $23.18

NATEFEMIN High Quality IBC Tote Adapter Valve for Liquid Transfer Applications Brass Plastic Durable Construction Black Gold Color

KOHLER T73140-3-SN COMPOSED TRANSFER VALVE TRIM, Vibrant Polished Nickel $299.99

KOHLER T73140-3-SN COMPOSED TRANSFER VALVE TRIM, Vibrant Polished Nickel
current price $299.99

KOHLER T73140-3-SN COMPOSED TRANSFER VALVE TRIM, Vibrant Polished Nickel

TAPDRA 1.25in Outlet IBC Ball Valve Tap 90 Degree Elbow Layout for Household And Commercial Water Transfer $32.81

TAPDRA 1.25in Outlet IBC Ball Valve Tap 90 Degree Elbow Layout for Household And Commercial Water Transfer
current price $32.81

TAPDRA 1.25in Outlet IBC Ball Valve Tap 90 Degree Elbow Layout for Household And Commercial Water Transfer

Delta H516RB Victorian, Metal Lever Handle Kit - Transfer Valve, Venetian Bronze $125.52

Delta H516RB Victorian, Metal Lever Handle Kit - Transfer Valve, Venetian Bronze
current price $125.52

Delta H516RB Victorian, Metal Lever Handle Kit - Transfer Valve, Venetian Bronze

Other options to consider

View all

Related Products