Flips Pretzels(45)
Uses item details. Price when purchased online
Overall pick Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz $4.54 60.5 ¢/oz

$454
current price $4.5460.5 ¢/oz
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz
16364.7 out of 5 Stars. 1636 reviews
Save with
(2 pack) Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz From $14.92

5 options
Available in additional 5 optionsFrom$1492
(2 pack) Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz
Save with
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 5 oz From $8.75

6 options
Available in additional 6 optionsFrom$875
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 5 oz
294.6 out of 5 Stars. 29 reviews
Save with
Flipz, White Fudge Covered Pretzels, Count 6 (5 oz) - Snacks / Grab Varieties & Flavors

Flipz, White Fudge Covered Pretzels, Count 6 (5 oz) - Snacks / Grab Varieties & Flavors
93.9 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews
(2 pack) Flipz White Fudge Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz From $14.98

5 options
Available in additional 5 optionsFrom$1498
(2 pack) Flipz White Fudge Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz
Save with
Flipz Strawberry Cheesecake Pretzels 90g, British Import (Pack of 6) $44.41

$4441
current price $44.41Flipz Strawberry Cheesecake Pretzels 90g, British Import (Pack of 6)
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels 24oz $21.99

$2199
current price $21.99Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels 24oz
10994.7 out of 5 Stars. 1099 reviews
Save with
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 5 oz $9.70 $1.94/oz

$970
current price $9.70$1.94/oz
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 5 oz
263.8 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews
Save with
(Price/Case)Flipz 12/5 Oz. White Fudge Covered Pretzels In A Stand Up Pouch $48.00

$4800
current price $48.00(Price/Case)Flipz 12/5 Oz. White Fudge Covered Pretzels In A Stand Up Pouch
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz $17.98

$1798
current price $17.98Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz
Flipz White Fudge Covered Pretzel, 5 Ounce | 12 Count $52.17

$5217
current price $52.17Flipz White Fudge Covered Pretzel, 5 Ounce | 12 Count
Midwest Distribution Flipz 5 Pretzels - Pack of 2 $41.01

$4101
current price $41.01Midwest Distribution Flipz 5 Pretzels - Pack of 2
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, Sweet, Salty, & Crunchy On the Go Snacks for Adults and Kids Halloween Trick or Treats, Goody Bag Filler Christmas Stockings, and Party Favors 3.25oz Pack of 2 $14.97

$1497
current price $14.97Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, Sweet, Salty, & Crunchy On the Go Snacks for Adults and Kids Halloween Trick or Treats, Goody Bag Filler Christmas Stockings, and Party Favors 3.25oz Pack of 2
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews
Midwest Distribution Flipz 5 Pretzels - Pack of 6 $65.62

$6562
current price $65.62Midwest Distribution Flipz 5 Pretzels - Pack of 6
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels 7.5 oz, Set of 8 $34.99

$3499
current price $34.99Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels 7.5 oz, Set of 8
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews
Flipz, Milk Chocolate Pretzels, Count 6 (5 oz) - Snacks / Grab Varieties & Flavors $25.00

$2500
current price $25.00Flipz, Milk Chocolate Pretzels, Count 6 (5 oz) - Snacks / Grab Varieties & Flavors
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews
Flipz White Fudge Covered crunchy baked Pretzel, sweet and salty 5oz (4 Pack) $21.05 Was $23.97

Now$2105
current price Now $21.05, Was $23.97$23.97
Flipz White Fudge Covered crunchy baked Pretzel, sweet and salty 5oz (4 Pack)
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 5 oz, 3 pk $17.98

$1798
current price $17.98Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 5 oz, 3 pk
Flipz Peanut Butter Flavour Coated Pretzels 90g, British Import (Pack of 6) $44.41

$4441
current price $44.41Flipz Peanut Butter Flavour Coated Pretzels 90g, British Import (Pack of 6)
(Price/Case)Flipz 12/5 Oz. Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels In A Stand Up Pouch $46.62 Was $61.11

Now$4662
current price Now $46.62, Was $61.11$61.11
(Price/Case)Flipz 12/5 Oz. Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels In A Stand Up Pouch
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 7.5 Oz. (Pack of 8) $34.99

$3499
current price $34.99Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 7.5 Oz. (Pack of 8)
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels Milk Chocolate 7.5oz Pack of 2 $23.99

$2399
current price $23.99Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels Milk Chocolate 7.5oz Pack of 2
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz-2pk, With Olive Green Bowl By ValueNest $19.59

$1959
current price $19.59Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz-2pk, With Olive Green Bowl By ValueNest
Flipz Milk Chocolate Coated Pretzel Snack Pouch 90g, British Import (Pack of 6) $44.41

$4441
current price $44.41Flipz Milk Chocolate Coated Pretzel Snack Pouch 90g, British Import (Pack of 6)
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels Twists 6 Bags/Box (DCC028) $25.38

$2538
current price $25.38Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels Twists 6 Bags/Box (DCC028)
(Price/CASE)Flipz 48/5 Oz. Milk Chocolate & White Fudge Covered Pretzels Floorstand Display $215.93

$21593
current price $215.93(Price/CASE)Flipz 48/5 Oz. Milk Chocolate & White Fudge Covered Pretzels Floorstand Display
Flipz, Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 5oz Bag (Pack of 4)

2 options
Available in additional 2 optionsFlipz, Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, 5oz Bag (Pack of 4)
Flipz White Fudge Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz-4pk, With Olive Green Bowl By ValueNest $28.37

$2837
current price $28.37Flipz White Fudge Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz-4pk, With Olive Green Bowl By ValueNest
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels 24oz $19.99

$1999
current price $19.99Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels 24oz
Flipz White Fudge Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz-3pk, With Olive Green Bowl By ValueNest $24.30

$2430
current price $24.30Flipz White Fudge Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz-3pk, With Olive Green Bowl By ValueNest
Flipz White Fudge Covered Pretzels (Pack of 3) $16.06 Was $35.22

Now$1606
current price Now $16.06, Was $35.22$35.22
Flipz White Fudge Covered Pretzels (Pack of 3)
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels (Pack of 2) $20.36

$2036
current price $20.36Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels (Pack of 2)
Flipz Salted Caramel Flavour Coated Pretzel 90g, British Import (Pack of 6) $44.41

$4441
current price $44.41Flipz Salted Caramel Flavour Coated Pretzel 90g, British Import (Pack of 6)
Flipz Cinnamon Bun Flavour Coated Pretzel Snacks 90g, British Import (Pack of 6) $44.41

$4441
current price $44.41Flipz Cinnamon Bun Flavour Coated Pretzel Snacks 90g, British Import (Pack of 6)
Flipz Milk Chocolate 80g (pack of 12) $55.45

$5545
current price $55.45Flipz Milk Chocolate 80g (pack of 12)
Flipz White Fudge Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz

Flipz White Fudge Covered Pretzels, 7.5 oz
6354.7 out of 5 Stars. 635 reviews
Save with
Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, Family Size, 15 oz

Flipz Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, Family Size, 15 oz
263.5 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews
Save with
Flipz White Fudge Pretzels, 5 oz. (Pack of 4)

Flipz White Fudge Pretzels, 5 oz. (Pack of 4)
Flipz White Fudge Pretzels, 5 oz. (Pack of 6)

Flipz White Fudge Pretzels, 5 oz. (Pack of 6)
Flipz Milk Chocolate 1PACK Covered Pretzels, $10.00 Was $17.28

Now$1000
current price Now $10.00, Was $17.28$17.28
Flipz Milk Chocolate 1PACK Covered Pretzels,
Popular in Flips Pretzels
Related Products
Valencia Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets 1.56kg
Valencia Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets 1.56kg$25.95current price $25.95(5 pack) Snyder's of Hanover White Creme Chocolate Pretzel Dips, 4 Oz. | 4 Bags
(5 pack) Snyder's of Hanover White Creme Chocolate Pretzel Dips, 4 Oz. | 4 Bags$130.46current price $130.46Utz Old Fashioned Pretzel Rods – 25oz, 708g Barrel – Thick, Crunchy Pretzel Rod – Perfect for Dipping and – Zero Cholesterol Healthy Snack Food - 3 Barrels
Utz Old Fashioned Pretzel Rods – 25oz, 708g Barrel – Thick, Crunchy Pretzel Rod – Perfect for Dipping and – Zero Cholesterol Healthy Snack Food - 3 Barrels$44.89current price $44.89Snyder's of Hanover Sourdough Nibblers Pretzels, 16 oz
Snyder's of Hanover Sourdough Nibblers Pretzels, 16 oz$8.89current price $8.89Snyder's of Hanover Sourdough Hard Pretzels, 16 oz Bag
Snyder's of Hanover Sourdough Hard Pretzels, 16 oz Bag$9.20current price $9.20Snyder's of Hanover Dipping Stick Pretzel - 12 oz - 2 pk
Snyder's of Hanover Dipping Stick Pretzel - 12 oz - 2 pk$17.25current price $17.25Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Sourdough Nibblers, 9 oz
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Sourdough Nibblers, 9 oz$11.60current price $11.60Utz Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Bites, TWO 24 oz. Canisters
Utz Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Bites, TWO 24 oz. Canisters$26.95current price $26.95