Countersink Screw

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

Clearance Wakehye 2026 New Countersink Drill Bit Set High Speed Steel Counter Sink Drill Bits with Depth Stop and 1/4" Shank for Wood Particle Board Plywood $22.49 Was $24.99

Wakehye 2026 New Countersink Drill Bit Set High Speed Steel Counter Sink Drill Bits with Depth Stop and 1/4" Shank for Wood Particle Board Plywood
Sponsored
current price Now $22.49, Was $24.99

Wakehye 2026 New Countersink Drill Bit Set High Speed Steel Counter Sink Drill Bits with Depth Stop and 1/4" Shank for Wood Particle Board Plywood

Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller Grip-Rite PrimeGuard Plus #9 x 3 in. Tan Wood to Wood Deck Screw 25 lb. From $9.97

Grip-Rite PrimeGuard Plus #9 x 3 in. Tan Wood to Wood Deck Screw 25 lb.
Sponsored
From$997

Grip-Rite PrimeGuard Plus #9 x 3 in. Tan Wood to Wood Deck Screw 25 lb.

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 234 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

FM FASTENMON #10 x 2 inch 304 Stainless Steel Deck Screws, T25 Star Drive, 100 pack From $24.95

FM FASTENMON #10 x 2 inch 304 Stainless Steel Deck Screws, T25 Star Drive, 100 pack
Sponsored
From$2495

FM FASTENMON #10 x 2 inch 304 Stainless Steel Deck Screws, T25 Star Drive, 100 pack

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller Grip-Rite PrimeGuard Plus #9 x 3 in. Green Wood to Wood Deck Screw 25 lb. From $9.95

Grip-Rite PrimeGuard Plus #9 x 3 in. Green Wood to Wood Deck Screw 25 lb.
Sponsored
From$995

Grip-Rite PrimeGuard Plus #9 x 3 in. Green Wood to Wood Deck Screw 25 lb.

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 64 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Haobase 60 Pcs Multi Purpose Screws, Yellow Zinc Screws Passivated, Countersunk Wood Screws, MDF Screws, Chipboard Screws

Haobase 60 Pcs Multi Purpose Screws, Yellow Zinc Screws Passivated, Countersunk Wood Screws, MDF Screws, Chipboard Screws
Available in additional 30 options

Haobase 60 Pcs Multi Purpose Screws, Yellow Zinc Screws Passivated, Countersunk Wood Screws, MDF Screws, Chipboard Screws

5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

YAHHU 160Pcs Self Drilling Screws Carbon Steel Blue Zinc Plated Countersunk Cross Head Fastener M4.2 for Wood Household Appliances Furniture DIY Jobs Silver $17.01

YAHHU 160Pcs Self Drilling Screws Carbon Steel Blue Zinc Plated Countersunk Cross Head Fastener M4.2 for Wood Household Appliances Furniture DIY Jobs Silver
current price $17.01

YAHHU 160Pcs Self Drilling Screws Carbon Steel Blue Zinc Plated Countersunk Cross Head Fastener M4.2 for Wood Household Appliances Furniture DIY Jobs Silver

R4 Countersink Screws - Yellow Zinc - 2.5 in. - Pack of 2500 - Multi-Purpose $342.30

R4 Countersink Screws - Yellow Zinc - 2.5 in. - Pack of 2500 - Multi-Purpose
current price $342.30

R4 Countersink Screws - Yellow Zinc - 2.5 in. - Pack of 2500 - Multi-Purpose

GRK Multi Purpose Screw R4 - Self Countersink Flat Head - 50-Pack, 4 In. Construction & DIY Use, Standard Hardware Spec $28.83

GRK Multi Purpose Screw R4 - Self Countersink Flat Head - 50-Pack, 4 In.  Construction & DIY Use, Standard Hardware Spec
current price $28.83

GRK Multi Purpose Screw R4 - Self Countersink Flat Head - 50-Pack, 4 In. Construction & DIY Use, Standard Hardware Spec

DRAFIDEEP Silver Countersunk Head 300Pcs Screw for Fastening and Repairing $10.52

DRAFIDEEP Silver Countersunk Head 300Pcs Screw for Fastening and Repairing
current price $10.52

DRAFIDEEP Silver Countersunk Head 300Pcs Screw for Fastening and Repairing

Clearance Homoyoyo 25-Piece Steel Countersunk Screw Assortment Kit Finish Fasteners $11.32 Was $14.99

Homoyoyo 25-Piece Steel Countersunk Screw Assortment Kit Finish Fasteners
current price Now $11.32, Was $14.99

Homoyoyo 25-Piece Steel Countersunk Screw Assortment Kit Finish Fasteners

Best seller Grip-Rite #6 x 1-1/4 in. Phillips Bugle-Head Coarse Thread Sharp Point Drywall to Wood Screw 5 lb. From $5.48

Grip-Rite #6 x 1-1/4 in. Phillips Bugle-Head Coarse Thread Sharp Point Drywall to Wood Screw 5 lb.
Sponsored
From$548

Grip-Rite #6 x 1-1/4 in. Phillips Bugle-Head Coarse Thread Sharp Point Drywall to Wood Screw 5 lb.

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 134 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller KFFKFF Drill Bit Set, Compilation of 100 Drill and Driver Bits, Screwdriver Bit Assortment Ideal for Drilling in Wood, Metal, and Cement, and for Screw Driving, Drill Bit Combination Kit $24.69

KFFKFF Drill Bit Set, Compilation of 100 Drill and Driver Bits, Screwdriver Bit Assortment Ideal for Drilling in Wood, Metal, and Cement, and for Screw Driving, Drill Bit Combination Kit
Sponsored
current price $24.69

KFFKFF Drill Bit Set, Compilation of 100 Drill and Driver Bits, Screwdriver Bit Assortment Ideal for Drilling in Wood, Metal, and Cement, and for Screw Driving, Drill Bit Combination Kit

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews

GRK Fasteners 5914221 1300 Piece R4 Countersink No. 8 x 1-.25 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc $56.89

GRK Fasteners 5914221 1300 Piece R4 Countersink No. 8 x 1-.25 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc
current price $56.89

GRK Fasteners 5914221 1300 Piece R4 Countersink No. 8 x 1-.25 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc

ORDDIART Black Oxide Coating Countersunk Machine Screws 300Pcs Assorted Sizes for Indoor Use $7.26 Was $9.00

ORDDIART Black Oxide Coating Countersunk Machine Screws 300Pcs Assorted Sizes for Indoor Use
current price Now $7.26, Was $9.00

ORDDIART Black Oxide Coating Countersunk Machine Screws 300Pcs Assorted Sizes for Indoor Use

GRK Fasteners 5914189 650 Piece R4 Countersink No. 8 x 2.5 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc $53.72

GRK Fasteners 5914189 650 Piece R4 Countersink No. 8 x 2.5 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc
current price $53.72

GRK Fasteners 5914189 650 Piece R4 Countersink No. 8 x 2.5 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc

M Buder Countersink Bit Set Adjustable Depth Self Tapping Screw Counterbore Drill Bit for Wood Installation Alloy Steel Hex Wrench Storage Cylinder Included (3.15 inches / 8 cm) $10.00

M Buder Countersink Bit Set Adjustable Depth Self Tapping Screw Counterbore Drill Bit for Wood Installation Alloy Steel Hex Wrench Storage Cylinder Included (3.15 inches / 8 cm)
current price $10.00

M Buder Countersink Bit Set Adjustable Depth Self Tapping Screw Counterbore Drill Bit for Wood Installation Alloy Steel Hex Wrench Storage Cylinder Included (3.15 inches / 8 cm)

GRK Fasteners 5914445 470 Piece R4 Countersink No. 10 x 2.5 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc $59.83 Was $106.61

GRK Fasteners 5914445 470 Piece R4 Countersink No. 10 x 2.5 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc
current price Now $59.83, Was $106.61

GRK Fasteners 5914445 470 Piece R4 Countersink No. 10 x 2.5 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc

CAMO 3" X #10 - COUNTERSINKING Deck Screw 1750 Count $134.00

CAMO 3" X #10 - COUNTERSINKING Deck Screw 1750 Count
current price $134.00

CAMO 3" X #10 - COUNTERSINKING Deck Screw 1750 Count

BESTYASH Black Carbon Steel Countersunk Screws Set, Small Size Fasteners for Home Repairs and Projects $11.95

BESTYASH Black Carbon Steel Countersunk Screws Set, Small Size Fasteners for Home Repairs and Projects
current price $11.95

BESTYASH Black Carbon Steel Countersunk Screws Set, Small Size Fasteners for Home Repairs and Projects

GRK Fasteners 5914262 850 Piece R4 Countersink No. 8 x 2 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc $59.99

GRK Fasteners 5914262 850 Piece R4 Countersink No. 8 x 2 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc
current price $59.99

GRK Fasteners 5914262 850 Piece R4 Countersink No. 8 x 2 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc

4Pcs Countersink Drill Bit Set with Adjustable Depth Stop, High Speed Steel Tapered Four-Flute Counterbore Bits for Woodworking Cabinetry DIY, Yellow Aluminum Collar(xww) $23.99

4Pcs Countersink Drill Bit Set with Adjustable Depth Stop, High Speed Steel Tapered Four-Flute Counterbore Bits for Woodworking Cabinetry DIY, Yellow Aluminum Collar(xww)
Sponsored
current price $23.99

4Pcs Countersink Drill Bit Set with Adjustable Depth Stop, High Speed Steel Tapered Four-Flute Counterbore Bits for Woodworking Cabinetry DIY, Yellow Aluminum Collar(xww)

5Pcs Countersink Drill Bit #5, #6, #8, #10, #12, Tapered Woodworking Hole Opener Set with Hex Key Conical Hole Drilling Hardware Tools for Home and Outdoors $10.02

5Pcs Countersink Drill Bit #5, #6, #8, #10, #12, Tapered Woodworking Hole Opener Set with Hex Key Conical Hole Drilling Hardware Tools for Home and Outdoors
Sponsored
current price $10.02

5Pcs Countersink Drill Bit #5, #6, #8, #10, #12, Tapered Woodworking Hole Opener Set with Hex Key Conical Hole Drilling Hardware Tools for Home and Outdoors

3.5 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

270-Piece R4 Countersink Screws - Yellow Zinc - 10 x 4 in. - Multi-Purpose $77.42

270-Piece R4 Countersink Screws - Yellow Zinc - 10 x 4 in. - Multi-Purpose
current price $77.42

270-Piece R4 Countersink Screws - Yellow Zinc - 10 x 4 in. - Multi-Purpose

6#-32x1/4" Stainless Steel Flat Countersunk Head Machine Screws 100pcs $9.49

6#-32x1/4" Stainless Steel  Flat Countersunk Head Machine Screws 100pcs
current price $9.49

6#-32x1/4" Stainless Steel Flat Countersunk Head Machine Screws 100pcs

CAMO 2-1/2" X #10 - COUNTERSINKING Deck Screw 1750 Count $91.20

CAMO 2-1/2" X #10 - COUNTERSINKING Deck Screw 1750 Count
current price $91.20

CAMO 2-1/2" X #10 - COUNTERSINKING Deck Screw 1750 Count

R4 Countersink Screws - Yellow Zinc - 1.75 in. - Pack of 925 - Durable Design $76.59

R4 Countersink Screws - Yellow Zinc - 1.75 in. - Pack of 925 - Durable Design
current price $76.59

R4 Countersink Screws - Yellow Zinc - 1.75 in. - Pack of 925 - Durable Design

Countersunk Flat Head Self Tapping Screw M2x8mm 100pcs $8.68

Countersunk Flat Head Self Tapping Screw M2x8mm 100pcs
current price $8.68

Countersunk Flat Head Self Tapping Screw M2x8mm 100pcs

GRK 103141#10 by 4-inch R4 Self-Countersinking Flat-Head Multi-Purpose Screw, Steel Pack of 50 $23.88

GRK 103141#10 by 4-inch R4 Self-Countersinking Flat-Head Multi-Purpose Screw, Steel Pack of 50
current price $23.88

GRK 103141#10 by 4-inch R4 Self-Countersinking Flat-Head Multi-Purpose Screw, Steel Pack of 50

M Buder Adjustable Limit Countersink Drill Bit Set, Cemented Carbide Tapered Screw Extractor Woodworking Hole Counterbore Tool with Depth Stop and Storage Box, 5 Pieces for Precision Wood Drilling $27.21

M Buder Adjustable Limit Countersink Drill Bit Set, Cemented Carbide Tapered Screw Extractor Woodworking Hole Counterbore Tool with Depth Stop and Storage Box, 5 Pieces for Precision Wood Drilling
current price $27.21

M Buder Adjustable Limit Countersink Drill Bit Set, Cemented Carbide Tapered Screw Extractor Woodworking Hole Counterbore Tool with Depth Stop and Storage Box, 5 Pieces for Precision Wood Drilling

Unique Bargains M2x5mm Stainless Steel Flat Countersunk Head Screws 50pcs $7.99

Unique Bargains M2x5mm Stainless Steel  Flat Countersunk Head Screws 50pcs
current price $7.99

Unique Bargains M2x5mm Stainless Steel Flat Countersunk Head Screws 50pcs

KFFKFF Drill Bit Collection, Comprising 246 Drill and Driver Bits, Screwdriver Bit Assortment Ideal for Drilling in Wood, Metal, Cement and Screw Driving Tasks $39.99

KFFKFF Drill Bit Collection, Comprising 246 Drill and Driver Bits, Screwdriver Bit Assortment Ideal for Drilling in Wood, Metal, Cement and Screw Driving Tasks
Sponsored
current price $39.99

KFFKFF Drill Bit Collection, Comprising 246 Drill and Driver Bits, Screwdriver Bit Assortment Ideal for Drilling in Wood, Metal, Cement and Screw Driving Tasks

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews

Reduced price WINFA 6Pcs Drill Bit Set, 60mm Self-Locking Extension Rod with 5 Flute 82-Degree M2 HSS Countersink Bits, 1/4" Hex Shank Quick Change Sink Bit for Wood, Metal, Plastic and Screwdriver Bit Holder $11.69 Was $12.99

WINFA 6Pcs Drill Bit Set, 60mm Self-Locking Extension Rod with 5 Flute 82-Degree M2 HSS Countersink Bits, 1/4" Hex Shank Quick Change Sink Bit for Wood, Metal, Plastic and Screwdriver Bit Holder
Sponsored
current price Now $11.69, Was $12.99

WINFA 6Pcs Drill Bit Set, 60mm Self-Locking Extension Rod with 5 Flute 82-Degree M2 HSS Countersink Bits, 1/4" Hex Shank Quick Change Sink Bit for Wood, Metal, Plastic and Screwdriver Bit Holder

Save with
Walmart Plus

GRK Fasteners R4 No. 9 x 2-1/2 in. L Star Countersink Head Coated Steel Multi-Purpose Screws $21.75

GRK Fasteners R4 No. 9 x 2-1/2 in. L Star Countersink Head Coated Steel Multi-Purpose Screws
current price $21.75

GRK Fasteners R4 No. 9 x 2-1/2 in. L Star Countersink Head Coated Steel Multi-Purpose Screws

YAHHU Tapered Countersink Drill Bit Set with Hex Wrench, Premium 5-Piece Tungsten Steel Alloy Woodworking Chamfer Countersunk Head Screws Boring Tool kit, 1.18 x 0.31 in / 30 x 8 mm Shank $13.76

YAHHU Tapered Countersink Drill Bit Set with Hex Wrench, Premium 5-Piece Tungsten Steel Alloy Woodworking Chamfer Countersunk Head Screws Boring Tool kit, 1.18 x 0.31 in / 30 x 8 mm Shank
current price $13.76

YAHHU Tapered Countersink Drill Bit Set with Hex Wrench, Premium 5-Piece Tungsten Steel Alloy Woodworking Chamfer Countersunk Head Screws Boring Tool kit, 1.18 x 0.31 in / 30 x 8 mm Shank

600-Piece Yellow Zinc Multi-Purpose Countersink Screws - 5.62 in. $348.87

600-Piece Yellow Zinc Multi-Purpose Countersink Screws - 5.62 in.
current price $348.87

600-Piece Yellow Zinc Multi-Purpose Countersink Screws - 5.62 in.

Mobutofu Silver Countersunk Head 300Pcs Screw Assortment Kit for Fastening and Repairing $7.73

Mobutofu Silver Countersunk Head 300Pcs Screw Assortment Kit for Fastening and Repairing
current price $7.73

Mobutofu Silver Countersunk Head 300Pcs Screw Assortment Kit for Fastening and Repairing

LOLIPPYY 600Pcs Plated Silver Wall Plate Screws Countersunk Threaded Outlet Cover Screws for Home Use $16.36

LOLIPPYY 600Pcs Plated Silver Wall Plate Screws Countersunk Threaded Outlet Cover Screws for Home Use
current price $16.36

LOLIPPYY 600Pcs Plated Silver Wall Plate Screws Countersunk Threaded Outlet Cover Screws for Home Use

240pack Countersunk Screws Set Including Organized Case for Professional Use

240pack Countersunk Screws Set Including Organized Case for Professional Use

240pack Countersunk Screws Set Including Organized Case for Professional Use

M6.3 x 25mm 410 Stainless Steel Countersunk Head Self Drilling Screws 20 Pcs $7.99

M6.3 x 25mm 410 Stainless Steel Countersunk Head Self Drilling Screws 20 Pcs
current price $7.99

M6.3 x 25mm 410 Stainless Steel Countersunk Head Self Drilling Screws 20 Pcs

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Amana Tool Carbide Tipped 82 Deg High Speed Steel #8 Screw Countersink $42.49

Amana Tool Carbide Tipped 82 Deg High Speed Steel #8 Screw Countersink
current price $42.49

Amana Tool Carbide Tipped 82 Deg High Speed Steel #8 Screw Countersink

ROMANSENTIAL 1Set Countersunk Head Screws Plated Silver Assortment Box for Electronics Wood and Metal Fixing $13.17

ROMANSENTIAL 1Set Countersunk Head Screws Plated Silver Assortment Box for Electronics Wood and Metal Fixing
current price $13.17

ROMANSENTIAL 1Set Countersunk Head Screws Plated Silver Assortment Box for Electronics Wood and Metal Fixing

WEAVILUX 100Pcs Nickel Plated Countersunk Flat Screws for Precision Furniture Hardware and Projects $8.02

WEAVILUX 100Pcs Nickel Plated Countersunk Flat Screws for Precision Furniture Hardware and Projects
current price $8.02

WEAVILUX 100Pcs Nickel Plated Countersunk Flat Screws for Precision Furniture Hardware and Projects

ITW R4 No. 12 x 5.63 in. Star Countersink Head Coated Steel Multi-Purpose Screws - Pack of 50 $44.04 Was $50.40

ITW  R4 No. 12 x 5.63 in. Star Countersink Head Coated Steel Multi-Purpose Screws - Pack of 50
current price Now $44.04, Was $50.40

ITW R4 No. 12 x 5.63 in. Star Countersink Head Coated Steel Multi-Purpose Screws - Pack of 50

Timco - Socket Screws - Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel (Size M8 x 30 - 10 Pieces) $22.95

Timco - Socket Screws - Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel (Size M8 x 30 - 10 Pieces)
current price $22.95

Timco - Socket Screws - Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel (Size M8 x 30 - 10 Pieces)

TAILTOSS 1Set Rustproof Countersunk Screws Black Stainless Steel for Electronic Product Fittings $9.81

TAILTOSS 1Set Rustproof Countersunk Screws Black Stainless Steel for Electronic Product Fittings
current price $9.81

TAILTOSS 1Set Rustproof Countersunk Screws Black Stainless Steel for Electronic Product Fittings

LABSERRON 50Pcs Black Carbon Steel Counter Sink Screws for Bookshelf and Shelving $11.50 Was $13.02

LABSERRON 50Pcs Black Carbon Steel Counter Sink Screws for Bookshelf and Shelving
current price Now $11.50, Was $13.02

LABSERRON 50Pcs Black Carbon Steel Counter Sink Screws for Bookshelf and Shelving

Uxcell M2x20mm Stainless Steel Flat Countersunk Head Screws (50-pack) $8.99

Uxcell M2x20mm Stainless Steel Flat Countersunk Head Screws (50-pack)
current price $8.99

Uxcell M2x20mm Stainless Steel Flat Countersunk Head Screws (50-pack)

FRKSMD-Screw Countersink Kit 5-Piece SAE Drill Bit Set, 82-Degree, 1/4in Shank, 5 Flute Metal, Wood, Rubber, Plastic $33.56

FRKSMD-Screw Countersink Kit 5-Piece SAE Drill Bit Set, 82-Degree, 1/4in Shank, 5 Flute  Metal, Wood, Rubber, Plastic
current price $33.56

FRKSMD-Screw Countersink Kit 5-Piece SAE Drill Bit Set, 82-Degree, 1/4in Shank, 5 Flute Metal, Wood, Rubber, Plastic

100 Piece R4 Countersink No. 8 x 1.75 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc $33.45

100 Piece R4 Countersink No. 8 x 1.75 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc
current price $33.45

100 Piece R4 Countersink No. 8 x 1.75 in. Multi-Purpose Screws Yellow Zinc

CIMAXIC 600Pcs Plated Silver Wall Plate Screws Threaded Countersunk Outlet Cover Screws for Home Use $15.12

CIMAXIC 600Pcs Plated Silver Wall Plate Screws Threaded Countersunk Outlet Cover Screws for Home Use
current price $15.12

CIMAXIC 600Pcs Plated Silver Wall Plate Screws Threaded Countersunk Outlet Cover Screws for Home Use

Other options to consider

View all

Related Products