Sort by|

Artistic Wire

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

Artistic Wire 16 gauge Tarnish Resistant Silver, 10 feet $15.97

Artistic Wire 16 gauge Tarnish Resistant Silver, 10 feet
current price $15.97

Artistic Wire 16 gauge Tarnish Resistant Silver, 10 feet

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Artistic Wire Conetastic $31.27

Artistic Wire Conetastic
current price $31.27

Artistic Wire Conetastic

3 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Artistic Wire Aluminum Craft Wire 12ga - Silver Tone $10.00 Was $12.40

Artistic Wire Aluminum Craft Wire 12ga - Silver Tone
current price Now $10.00, Was $12.40

Artistic Wire Aluminum Craft Wire 12ga - Silver Tone

4.9 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews

Artistic Wire 20 Gauge Tarnish Resistant Brass Craft Jewelry Wrapping Wire, Gold Color, 15 yd From $13.28

Artistic Wire 20 Gauge Tarnish Resistant Brass Craft Jewelry Wrapping Wire, Gold Color, 15 yd
Available in additional 2 options
From$1328

Artistic Wire 20 Gauge Tarnish Resistant Brass Craft Jewelry Wrapping Wire, Gold Color, 15 yd

1 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

Artistic Wire Beading Craft Wrapping Brass 26G 90ft $12.54

Artistic Wire Beading Craft Wrapping Brass 26G 90ft
current price $12.54

Artistic Wire Beading Craft Wrapping Brass 26G 90ft

Artistic Wire 28Ga Pkg Black 40yd $12.49

Artistic Wire 28Ga Pkg Black 40yd
current price $12.49

Artistic Wire 28Ga Pkg Black 40yd

Artistic Wire 14Ga Tarnish Resistant Silver 10ft $17.98

Artistic Wire 14Ga Tarnish Resistant Silver 10ft
current price $17.98

Artistic Wire 14Ga Tarnish Resistant Silver 10ft

Artistic Wire Beading Craft Wrapping Black 18 Gauge 30ft $13.45

Artistic Wire Beading Craft Wrapping Black 18 Gauge 30ft
current price $13.45

Artistic Wire Beading Craft Wrapping Black 18 Gauge 30ft

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Artistic Wire Beading Craft Wrapping Natural 24G 60ft $12.50

Artistic Wire Beading Craft Wrapping Natural 24G 60ft
current price $12.50

Artistic Wire Beading Craft Wrapping Natural 24G 60ft

Artistic Wire, Silver 20 Gauge, 12 Pack $83.38

Artistic Wire, Silver 20 Gauge, 12 Pack
current price $83.38

Artistic Wire, Silver 20 Gauge, 12 Pack

The Beadsmith Wire Elements Craft Wire Tarnish Resistant, Soft Temper, Round, Vintage Bronze Color 0.41mm, 26 Gauge, 30 Yard Spool Jewelry Making, Wire Wrapping, Floral, & Other DIY Crafts $8.99

The Beadsmith Wire Elements Craft Wire  Tarnish Resistant, Soft Temper, Round, Vintage Bronze Color  0.41mm, 26 Gauge, 30 Yard Spool  Jewelry Making, Wire Wrapping, Floral, & Other DIY Crafts
current price $8.99

The Beadsmith Wire Elements Craft Wire Tarnish Resistant, Soft Temper, Round, Vintage Bronze Color 0.41mm, 26 Gauge, 30 Yard Spool Jewelry Making, Wire Wrapping, Floral, & Other DIY Crafts

Artistic Wire Beading Craft Wrapping Black 28G 120ft $13.24

Artistic Wire Beading Craft Wrapping Black 28G 120ft
current price $13.24

Artistic Wire Beading Craft Wrapping Black 28G 120ft

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Spools 30 yd., non-tarnish brass, 26 gauge $12.54

Spools 30 yd., non-tarnish brass, 26 gauge
current price $12.54

Spools 30 yd., non-tarnish brass, 26 gauge

Beadalon Artistic Wire Aluminum Craft Wire - Gold, 12 Gauge, 39 ft $10.19 Was $12.40

Beadalon Artistic Wire Aluminum Craft Wire - Gold, 12 Gauge, 39 ft
current price Now $10.19, Was $12.40

Beadalon Artistic Wire Aluminum Craft Wire - Gold, 12 Gauge, 39 ft

5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

Spools 20 yd., antique brass, 24 gauge (pack of 4) $13.54

Spools 20 yd., antique brass, 24 gauge (pack of 4)
current price $13.54

Spools 20 yd., antique brass, 24 gauge (pack of 4)

Artistic Wire, 24 Gauge Silver Plated Tarnish Resistant Colored Copper Craft Wire, Champagne, 15 yd $9.99

Artistic Wire, 24 Gauge Silver Plated Tarnish Resistant Colored Copper Craft Wire, Champagne, 15 yd
current price $9.99

Artistic Wire, 24 Gauge Silver Plated Tarnish Resistant Colored Copper Craft Wire, Champagne, 15 yd

Artistic Wire Spools 10 Yd. Black 18 Gauge [Pack Of 4] (4PK-AWS-18-02-10YD) $18.04

Artistic Wire Spools 10 Yd. Black 18 Gauge [Pack Of 4] (4PK-AWS-18-02-10YD)
current price $18.04

Artistic Wire Spools 10 Yd. Black 18 Gauge [Pack Of 4] (4PK-AWS-18-02-10YD)

Tinned Copper Wire 10 gauge, 5 ft. (pack of 2) $11.03

Tinned Copper Wire 10 gauge, 5 ft. (pack of 2)
current price $11.03

Tinned Copper Wire 10 gauge, 5 ft. (pack of 2)

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Twisted Wire Natural (Enamel Coated Copper), 20 gauge, 8 yd. spool (pack of 4) $17.57

Twisted Wire Natural (Enamel Coated Copper), 20 gauge, 8 yd. spool (pack of 4)
current price $17.57

Twisted Wire Natural (Enamel Coated Copper), 20 gauge, 8 yd. spool (pack of 4)

Artistic Wire Beadalon, 18 Gauge, Twist Round Rose Gold Color, 2 yd (1.8 m) Craft Wire, 2-Yards,AWD-18T-S21-02Y $13.13

Artistic Wire Beadalon, 18 Gauge, Twist Round Rose Gold Color, 2 yd (1.8 m) Craft Wire, 2-Yards,AWD-18T-S21-02Y
current price $13.13

Artistic Wire Beadalon, 18 Gauge, Twist Round Rose Gold Color, 2 yd (1.8 m) Craft Wire, 2-Yards,AWD-18T-S21-02Y

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

Artistic Wire Spools (Pack of 4) $19.58

Artistic Wire Spools (Pack of 4)
current price $19.58

Artistic Wire Spools (Pack of 4)

Twisted Wire Tarnish Resistant Silver Plate, 20 gauge, 4 yd. spool (pack of 4) $26.60

Twisted Wire Tarnish Resistant Silver Plate, 20 gauge, 4 yd. spool (pack of 4)
current price $26.60

Twisted Wire Tarnish Resistant Silver Plate, 20 gauge, 4 yd. spool (pack of 4)

Spools 20 yd., black, 24 gauge (pack of 4) $13.54

Spools 20 yd., black, 24 gauge (pack of 4)
current price $13.54

Spools 20 yd., black, 24 gauge (pack of 4)

Spools 30 yd., non-tarnish brass, 26 gauge (pack of 4) $19.58

Spools 30 yd., non-tarnish brass, 26 gauge (pack of 4)
current price $19.58

Spools 30 yd., non-tarnish brass, 26 gauge (pack of 4)

Spools 40 yd., natural, 28 gauge (pack of 4) $23.15

Spools 40 yd., natural, 28 gauge (pack of 4)
current price $23.15

Spools 40 yd., natural, 28 gauge (pack of 4)

Spools 10 yd., antique brass, 18 gauge (pack of 4) $18.04

Spools 10 yd., antique brass, 18 gauge (pack of 4)
current price $18.04

Spools 10 yd., antique brass, 18 gauge (pack of 4)

Spools 20 ft., hematite, 18 gauge, silver plated (pack of 2) $16.79

Spools 20 ft., hematite, 18 gauge, silver plated (pack of 2)
current price $16.79

Spools 20 ft., hematite, 18 gauge, silver plated (pack of 2)

Spools 15 yd., green, 20 gauge (pack of 4) $18.04

Spools 15 yd., green, 20 gauge (pack of 4)
current price $18.04

Spools 15 yd., green, 20 gauge (pack of 4)

Spools 10 yd., tinned copper, 18 gauge (pack of 4) $18.04

Spools 10 yd., tinned copper, 18 gauge (pack of 4)
current price $18.04

Spools 10 yd., tinned copper, 18 gauge (pack of 4)

Spools 30 yd., black, 26 gauge (pack of 4) $19.58

Spools 30 yd., black, 26 gauge (pack of 4)
current price $19.58

Spools 30 yd., black, 26 gauge (pack of 4)

Spools 10 yds., gold, 22 gauge, silver plated (pack of 4) $22.57

Spools 10 yds., gold, 22 gauge, silver plated (pack of 4)
current price $22.57

Spools 10 yds., gold, 22 gauge, silver plated (pack of 4)

Spools 20 ft., champagne, 18 gauge, silver plated (pack of 2) $16.79

Spools 20 ft., champagne, 18 gauge, silver plated (pack of 2)
current price $16.79

Spools 20 ft., champagne, 18 gauge, silver plated (pack of 2)

Spools 40 yd., black, 28 gauge (pack of 4) $23.15

Spools 40 yd., black, 28 gauge (pack of 4)
current price $23.15

Spools 40 yd., black, 28 gauge (pack of 4)

Spools 15 yd., non-tarnish silver, 24 gauge, silver plated (pack of 4) $21.02

Spools 15 yd., non-tarnish silver, 24 gauge, silver plated (pack of 4)
current price $21.02

Spools 15 yd., non-tarnish silver, 24 gauge, silver plated (pack of 4)

Spools 20 ft., rose gold, 18 gauge, silver plated (pack of 2) $16.79

Spools 20 ft., rose gold, 18 gauge, silver plated (pack of 2)
current price $16.79

Spools 20 ft., rose gold, 18 gauge, silver plated (pack of 2)

Spools 10 yd., bare copper, 18 gauge (pack of 4) $18.04

Spools 10 yd., bare copper, 18 gauge (pack of 4)
current price $18.04

Spools 10 yd., bare copper, 18 gauge (pack of 4)

Spools 10 yd., dark blue, 18 gauge (pack of 4) $18.04

Spools 10 yd., dark blue, 18 gauge (pack of 4)
current price $18.04

Spools 10 yd., dark blue, 18 gauge (pack of 4)

Spools 10 yd., powder blue, 18 gauge (pack of 3) $13.53

Spools 10 yd., powder blue, 18 gauge (pack of 3)
current price $13.53

Spools 10 yd., powder blue, 18 gauge (pack of 3)

Spools 15 yd., red, 20 gauge (pack of 4) $18.04

Spools 15 yd., red, 20 gauge (pack of 4)
current price $18.04

Spools 15 yd., red, 20 gauge (pack of 4)

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Spools 10 yds., hematite, 22 gauge, silver plated (pack of 4) $22.57

Spools 10 yds., hematite, 22 gauge, silver plated (pack of 4)
current price $22.57

Spools 10 yds., hematite, 22 gauge, silver plated (pack of 4)