

Hero image 0 of Vintage Handmade Brass King's Royal Chalice Embossed Cup 6 inch Goblet (PACK OF 1), 0 of 4
Vintage Handmade Brass King's Royal Chalice Embossed Cup 6 inch Goblet (PACK OF 1)
(No ratings yet)
Key item features
- Vintage Style Brass Noble Wine Glass Wine Goblet
- Size: 6 Inch Hand crafted and made of 100% Brass weight around 400 Gms
- Boast to health, happiness and everything your family has to be grateful for using these gorgeous wine glasses crafted by hand and polished to a gleaming finish
- Best Gothic Theme Game of throne theme gift for your best friend and someone special and loved once
- A classic Vintage Gift for the lovers of Handcrafted products.
Specs
Material, Brass
Piece count, 1
Brand, NauticalMart
Features, Handmade
Color, Gold
Shape, Goblet
Material
Brass
Piece count, 1
Piece count
1
Brand, NauticalMart
Brand
NauticalMart
Features, Handmade
Features
Handmade
Color, Gold
Color
Gold
Shape, Goblet
Shape
Goblet
About this item
Product details
Vintage Handmade Brass King's Royal Chalice Embossed Cup 6 inch Goblet (PACK OF 1)
- Vintage Style Brass Noble Wine Glass Wine Goblet
- Size: 6 Inch Hand crafted and made of 100% Brass weight around 400 Gms
- Boast to health, happiness and everything your family has to be grateful for using these gorgeous wine glasses crafted by hand and polished to a gleaming finish
- Best Gothic Theme Game of throne theme gift for your best friend and someone special and loved once
- A classic Vintage Gift for the lovers of Handcrafted products.
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Material
Brass
Piece count
1
Brand
NauticalMart
Features
Handmade
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
In 50+ people's carts, The Pioneer Woman Daisy Glass 14-Ounce Goblet, Clear, Set of 4 $12.80
In 50+ people's carts
$1280current price $12.80The Pioneer Woman Daisy Glass 14-Ounce Goblet, Clear, Set of 4
1094.2 out of 5 Stars. 109 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsClearance, HonYunda Household Glass Cups for Casual Entertaining and Table Styling $29.99 Was $33.51
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$2999current price $29.99, Was $33.51$33.51HonYunda Household Glass Cups for Casual Entertaining and Table Styling
Clearance, MOKKHNB 4Pcs Golden Medieval Style Goblets with High Stem for Formal Gatherings $10.86 Was $12.20
Clearance
$1086current price $10.86, Was $12.20$12.20MOKKHNB 4Pcs Golden Medieval Style Goblets with High Stem for Formal Gatherings
Clearance, MOKKHNB Vintage Chalice Goblet, European Style Decorative Wine Cup for Water, Juice, Cocktails, Party Table and Home Decor $10.59 Was $11.90
Clearance
$1059current price $10.59, Was $11.90$11.90MOKKHNB Vintage Chalice Goblet, European Style Decorative Wine Cup for Water, Juice, Cocktails, Party Table and Home Decor
TABLZONE Ornate Chalice Goblet Golden Metal for Cosplay and Renaissance Fairs 2Pcs $12.49 Was $14.05
$1249current price $12.49, Was $14.05$14.05TABLZONE Ornate Chalice Goblet Golden Metal for Cosplay and Renaissance Fairs 2Pcs
Handmade Golden Brass Vintage Chalice – Medieval Goblet for Wedding, Anniversary & Ceremonial Drinkware $26.99
$2699current price $26.99Handmade Golden Brass Vintage Chalice – Medieval Goblet for Wedding, Anniversary & Ceremonial Drinkware
Clearance, TITINICE 4Pcs Vintage Medieval Copper High Stem Goblets Wine Cup Decoration Party Use $10.96 Was $12.31
Clearance
$1096current price $10.96, Was $12.31$12.31TITINICE 4Pcs Vintage Medieval Copper High Stem Goblets Wine Cup Decoration Party Use
Soimiss Golden Brass Goblet Multi-Functional for Drinking and Offering $12.08
$1208current price $12.08Soimiss Golden Brass Goblet Multi-Functional for Drinking and Offering
Clearance, TABLZONE Vintage Metal Chalice Cup for Elegant Drinking and Style $10.59 Was $11.90
Clearance
$1059current price $10.59, Was $11.90$11.90TABLZONE Vintage Metal Chalice Cup for Elegant Drinking and Style
Vintage Diamond Embossed Glass Tumblers 10.8oz Retro Drinking Glasses Set of 4 $24.91
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$2491current price $24.91Vintage Diamond Embossed Glass Tumblers 10.8oz Retro Drinking Glasses Set of 4
Hobnail Drinking Glasses Set of 6, Vintage Water Glass Cups Clear,6pcs,10oz 12oz $33.29
9 optionsAvailable in additional 9 options$3329current price $33.29Hobnail Drinking Glasses Set of 6, Vintage Water Glass Cups Clear,6pcs,10oz 12oz
Clearance, Medieval Metal Chalice Goblet, Engraved Rose Wine Cup, Zinc Alloy Shot Glasses, Decorative Drinkware for Wedding, Banquet & Themed Party $4.49 Was $4.99
$449current price $4.49, Was $4.99$4.99Medieval Metal Chalice Goblet, Engraved Rose Wine Cup, Zinc Alloy Shot Glasses, Decorative Drinkware for Wedding, Banquet & Themed Party
STK Square Amber Gradient Glass Cups, Vintage Pedestal Drinking Glasses, Heavy Base Tumbler for Whiskey, Cocktail, Juice, Water, Set of 2 $24.86
$2486current price $24.86STK Square Amber Gradient Glass Cups, Vintage Pedestal Drinking Glasses, Heavy Base Tumbler for Whiskey, Cocktail, Juice, Water, Set of 2
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsRollback, Thyme & Table 12 fl oz White Pumpkin Charm Glass Set, Pack of 2 $13.97 Was $17.97
Rollback
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$1397current price $13.97, Was $17.97$17.97Thyme & Table 12 fl oz White Pumpkin Charm Glass Set, Pack of 2
694.7 out of 5 Stars. 69 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsClearance, Halloween Collector Goblet Artistic Glass Cup Decorative Drinkware for Parties and Display $11.92 Was $13.39
Clearance
$1192current price $11.92, Was $13.39$13.39Halloween Collector Goblet Artistic Glass Cup Decorative Drinkware for Parties and Display
6 Amber Gold 13 oz Round Glass Tumblers Vintage Floral Embossed Pattern Party Tableware $32.98
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$3298current price $32.986 Amber Gold 13 oz Round Glass Tumblers Vintage Floral Embossed Pattern Party Tableware
Simple Scallop Acrylic Drinking Glass - Pink - 22 oz - Set of 6 $32.20
$3220current price $32.20Simple Scallop Acrylic Drinking Glass - Pink - 22 oz - Set of 6
Vintage Diamond Embossed Glass Tumblers 10.8oz Retro Drinking Glasses Set of 4 $23.49
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$2349current price $23.49Vintage Diamond Embossed Glass Tumblers 10.8oz Retro Drinking Glasses Set of 4
WRITWAA Elegant Golden Chalice Cup Zinc Alloy Artistic Vintage Design $10.60
$1060current price $10.60WRITWAA Elegant Golden Chalice Cup Zinc Alloy Artistic Vintage Design
Leeye Ghost Glass Cup - Elegant Hollow Design, for Housewarming, Parties & Collectible Display $5.89
$589current price $5.89Leeye Ghost Glass Cup - Elegant Hollow Design, for Housewarming, Parties & Collectible Display
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available




