

GDF Studio Cascada Outdoor Acacia Wood Loveseat and Table Set with Cushions, Teak and Red
Key item features
- Includes: One (1) Right-Arm Piece, One (1) Left-Arm Piece, One (1) Coffee Table
- Frame Material: Acacia Wood
- Cushion Material: Water-Resistant Fabric
- Fabric Composition: 100% Polyester
- Frame Finish: Teak
- Cushion Color: Red
- Hand-Crafted Details
- Some Assembly Required
- Right-Arm Piece Dimensions: 30.25 inches deep x 30.25 inches wide x 26.50 inches high
- Right-Arm Piece Seat Dimensions: 28.00 inches deep x 28.00 inches wide x 10.25 inches high
- Right-Arm Piece Arm Height: 26.50 inches
- Left-Arm Piece Dimensions: 30.25 inches deep x 30.25 inches wide x 26.50 inches high
- Left-Arm Piece Seat Dimensions: 28.00 inches deep x 28.00 inches wide x 10.25 inches high
- Left-Arm Piece Arm Height: 26.50 inches
- Coffee Table Dimensions: 29.50 inches deep x 29.50 inches wide x 10.25 inches high
Specs
Dimensions, 0.01 x 1.00 x 0.01 Inches
Frame material, Acacia Wood
Material, Acacia Wood + Water Resistant Fabric
Cushion included, Y
Color, Red
About this item
Product details
Give your guests a five-star experience whenever they stop by your place for a good time - this modular sectional loveseat set for porch, patio, or deck comes included with a stylish square coffee table, perfect to share food or drinks over. Each item in this chic assemblage supports you from below with a solid, slatted acacia wood frame and boasts thick outdoor cushions comfortable enough to socialize on all night long. Configure the seating components around your current outdoor furniture collection or place them right next to one another to form a conventional loveseat arrangement.
Includes: One (1) Right-Arm Piece, One (1) Left-Arm Piece, One (1) Coffee Table
Frame Material: Acacia Wood
Cushion Material: Water-Resistant Fabric
Fabric Composition: 100% Polyester
Frame Finish: Teak
Cushion Color: Beige
Hand-Crafted Details
Some Assembly Required
Right-Arm Piece Dimensions: 30.25 inches deep x 30.25 inches wide x 26.50 inches high
Right-Arm Piece Seat Dimensions: 28.00 inches deep x 28.00 inches wide x 10.25 inches high
Right-Arm Piece Arm Height: 26.50 inches
Left-Arm Piece Dimensions: 30.25 inches deep x 30.25 inches wide x 26.50 inches high
Left-Arm Piece Seat Dimensions: 28.00 inches deep x 28.00 inches wide x 10.25 inches high
Left-Arm Piece Arm Height: 26.50 inches
Coffee Table Dimensions: 29.50 inches deep x 29.50 inches wide x 10.25 inches high
- Includes: One (1) Right-Arm Piece, One (1) Left-Arm Piece, One (1) Coffee Table
- Frame Material: Acacia Wood
- Cushion Material: Water-Resistant Fabric
- Fabric Composition: 100% Polyester
- Frame Finish: Teak
- Cushion Color: Red
- Hand-Crafted Details
- Some Assembly Required
- Right-Arm Piece Dimensions: 30.25 inches deep x 30.25 inches wide x 26.50 inches high
- Right-Arm Piece Seat Dimensions: 28.00 inches deep x 28.00 inches wide x 10.25 inches high
- Right-Arm Piece Arm Height: 26.50 inches
- Left-Arm Piece Dimensions: 30.25 inches deep x 30.25 inches wide x 26.50 inches high
- Left-Arm Piece Seat Dimensions: 28.00 inches deep x 28.00 inches wide x 10.25 inches high
- Left-Arm Piece Arm Height: 26.50 inches
- Coffee Table Dimensions: 29.50 inches deep x 29.50 inches wide x 10.25 inches high
Specifications
Seating capacity
Dimensions
Frame material
Material
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Outdoor Swivel Rocker 6 Piece Outdoor Patio Furniture Set-Outdoor Swivel Rocker Patio Chairs with Outdoor Tables, Swivel Glider Patio Chairs with Outdoor Storage Tables for Patio $1,129.99
Sponsored$1,12999current price $1,129.99Outdoor Swivel Rocker 6 Piece Outdoor Patio Furniture Set-Outdoor Swivel Rocker Patio Chairs with Outdoor Tables, Swivel Glider Patio Chairs with Outdoor Storage Tables for Patio
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysvidaXL Bamboo Folding Patio Bench, Brown $56.99
Sponsored$5699current price $56.99vidaXL Bamboo Folding Patio Bench, Brown
24.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysClearance, 6-Piece Patio Furniture Set with Acacia Wood Table, Beige Cushions $555.00 Was $629.99
Clearance
$55500current price $555.00, Was $629.99$629.996-Piece Patio Furniture Set with Acacia Wood Table, Beige Cushions
Best seller, Ainfox 4-Piece Outdoor Patio Furniture Sofa Set with Chairs, Coffee Table and Loveseat, Gray $159.99
Best seller
9 optionsAvailable in additional 9 options$15999current price $159.99Ainfox 4-Piece Outdoor Patio Furniture Sofa Set with Chairs, Coffee Table and Loveseat, Gray
4094.3 out of 5 Stars. 409 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsLavish Home 3-Piece Outdoor Patio Furniture Set with Chairs and Table (Brown) $153.68
$15368current price $153.68Lavish Home 3-Piece Outdoor Patio Furniture Set with Chairs and Table (Brown)
SAFAVIEH Outdoor Collection Fontana 4-Piece Patio Set Natural/Navy $441.28
$44128current price $441.28SAFAVIEH Outdoor Collection Fontana 4-Piece Patio Set Natural/Navy
303.6 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews3.6 out of 5 starsvidaXL Patio Table 78.7"x39.4"x29.5" Solid Wood Eucalyptus $277.99
Sponsored$27799current price $277.99vidaXL Patio Table 78.7"x39.4"x29.5" Solid Wood Eucalyptus
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysvidaXL 7 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown $479.69
$47969current price $479.69vidaXL 7 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown
Safavieh Pacifica Outdoor Modern 3 Piece Lounge Set with Cushion $317.66
$31766current price $317.66Safavieh Pacifica Outdoor Modern 3 Piece Lounge Set with Cushion
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsvidaXL 7 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown $662.34 Was $714.98
$66234current price $662.34, Was $714.98$714.98vidaXL 7 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown
vidaXL 3 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Solid Acacia Wood $613.99
$61399current price $613.99vidaXL 3 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Solid Acacia Wood
vidaXL 9 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown $659.57 Was $715.49
$65957current price $659.57, Was $715.49$715.49vidaXL 9 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown
5-Piece Outdoor Lounge Chairs Set with Side Table and Ottomans, Patio Lounge Chairs for Porch or Deck $614.95
$61495current price $614.955-Piece Outdoor Lounge Chairs Set with Side Table and Ottomans, Patio Lounge Chairs for Porch or Deck
vidaXL 9 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Brown Poly Rattan $737.66
$73766current price $737.66vidaXL 9 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Brown Poly Rattan
vidaXL 8 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Solid Acacia Wood $580.52
$58052current price $580.52vidaXL 8 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Solid Acacia Wood
Casafoyer 6 Piece Garden Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Gray $433.29 Was $474.97
$43329current price $433.29, Was $474.97$474.97Casafoyer 6 Piece Garden Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Gray
vidaXL 9 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown, 3094395 $544.44
$54444current price $544.44vidaXL 9 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown, 3094395
vidaXL 8 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown $644.16
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$64416current price $644.16vidaXL 8 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown
vidaXL 9 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Black $516.88 Was $603.89
$51688current price $516.88, Was $603.89$603.89vidaXL 9 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Black
Casafoyer 8 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown $560.26 Was $662.82
$56026current price $560.26, Was $662.82$662.82Casafoyer 8 Piece Patio Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown
Check out these related products
GDF Studio Keith Outdoor Modular Acacia Wood Loveseat and Coffee Table Set with Cushions, Gray $636.99
$63699current price $636.99GDF Studio Keith Outdoor Modular Acacia Wood Loveseat and Coffee Table Set with Cushions, Gray
Dawson Outdoor Modular Acacia Wood Loveseat with Cushions, Teak and Beige $530.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$53099current price $530.99Dawson Outdoor Modular Acacia Wood Loveseat with Cushions, Teak and Beige
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsFrankie Outdoor Acacia Wood Sectional Sofa with Cushions, Teak, Beige $632.99
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$63299current price $632.99Frankie Outdoor Acacia Wood Sectional Sofa with Cushions, Teak, Beige
GDF Studio Cascada Outdoor Acacia Wood 3 Seater Sofa with Cushions, Gray and White $613.99
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$61399current price $613.99GDF Studio Cascada Outdoor Acacia Wood 3 Seater Sofa with Cushions, Gray and White
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsNoble House Brava Outdoor Modular Sofa and Coffee Table Set Cushions Teak/Red $936.99
$93699current price $936.99Noble House Brava Outdoor Modular Sofa and Coffee Table Set Cushions Teak/Red
GDF Studio Cascada Outdoor Modular Acacia Wood 3 Seater Sofa Chat Set with Cushions, Gray and White $936.99
$93699current price $936.99GDF Studio Cascada Outdoor Modular Acacia Wood 3 Seater Sofa Chat Set with Cushions, Gray and White
GDF Studio Abena Outdoor Acacia Wood 6 Seater Sectional Sofa and Club Chair Chat Set with Cushions, Teak and Green $1,472.99
$1,47299current price $1,472.99GDF Studio Abena Outdoor Acacia Wood 6 Seater Sectional Sofa and Club Chair Chat Set with Cushions, Teak and Green
Cape Coral Outdoor 7-Seater Aluminum Patio Sofa Set with Coffee Table $2,279.99
$2,27999current price $2,279.99Cape Coral Outdoor 7-Seater Aluminum Patio Sofa Set with Coffee Table
GDF Studio Ravello Outdoor V-Shaped Sectional Sofa Set with Fire Pit, Brown $2,122.99
$2,12299current price $2,122.99GDF Studio Ravello Outdoor V-Shaped Sectional Sofa Set with Fire Pit, Brown
Frankie Outdoor 9 Piece Acacia Wood U-Shaped Sectional Sofa Set with Coffee Table and Cushions, Teak, Beige $2,151.99
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$2,15199current price $2,151.99Frankie Outdoor 9 Piece Acacia Wood U-Shaped Sectional Sofa Set with Coffee Table and Cushions, Teak, Beige
22.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews2.5 out of 5 starsGDF Studio Calle 4 Piece Outdoor Acacia Wood Sectional Set, Teak and Blue $1,474.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1,47499current price $1,474.99GDF Studio Calle 4 Piece Outdoor Acacia Wood Sectional Set, Teak and Blue
124.2 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsGDF Studio Felicity Outdoor Wicker 10 Seater Sectional Sofa Chat Set with Cushions, Gray and White $2,902.99
$2,90299current price $2,902.99GDF Studio Felicity Outdoor Wicker 10 Seater Sectional Sofa Chat Set with Cushions, Gray and White
GDF Studio Abena Outdoor Acacia Wood 5 Seater Sectional Sofa Chat Set, Teak and Blue $1,223.99
$1,22399current price $1,223.99GDF Studio Abena Outdoor Acacia Wood 5 Seater Sectional Sofa Chat Set, Teak and Blue




















