

Huayishang Embroidery Kit Clearance, Diy Embroidery Starter Kit with Plant Flower Pattern Bamboo Embroidery Hoop Gift Sewing Supplies
Key item features
- Material: Nylon
- Packaging Size: 8.27 x 8.27 x 0.79 inches
- Our product quality is very good, please rest assured to purchase
- We take pride in delivering top quality products, if you are not satisfied with our product, contact us any time, we will get you back within 2945 hours try our best to make things right.
- Hand embroidery,Needle Threaders,DIY Embroidery,Embroidery DIY,Embroidery,Printed handkerchief,embroidery machine,embroidery kit,embroidery thread,embroidery hoop,embroidery floss,embroidery scissors,embroidery patterns,embroidery needles,embroidery,embroidery kit for beginners,embroidery fabric,water soluble stabilizer for embroidery,embroidery floss organizer,water soluble embroidery patterns,embroidery hoops,embroidery machines,hat embroidery machine,stick and stitch embroidery paper wash away,embroidery stabilizers,beginner embroidery kit for adults,embroidery supplies,tear away stabilizer for embroidery,embroidery kits for adults,embroidery patches,embroidery hoop stand,embroidery kits,embroidery thread organizer,embroidery stand,embroidery book,embroidery needles for hand sewing,embroidery pen,black embroidery thread,household essentials,home essentials,home improvement,sewing supplies
Specs
Items included, embroidery hoops
Theme, Nature & Floral
Fabric material name, Cotton Linen
Brand, huayishang
Pattern, Modern
About this item
Product details
Welcome to Huayishang, our store specializes in home products with affordable prices and excellent quality. Wishing you a pleasant shopping experience!
DIY Embroidery Starter Kit with Plant Flower Pattern Bamboo Embroidery Hoop Color Threads
Features:
1. Full range of embroidery entry kits, including all the tools you need to embroider: embroidery hoops, cloth, embroidery threads, embroidery needles, washable patterns, instructions.
2. The embroidery hoop made of bamboo has a brass adjusting screw that can be tightened if necessary to keep the fabric as tight as the drumhead.
3. Cotton and linen cloth and a variety of floral patterns make up fresh and natural handmade decorations. There is colored pattern on the cloth, which will provide great help to starter. And the pattern can be washed off after you finish.
4. It is a gift for your family and friends; Doing DIY embroidery with your child is also a meaningful thing.
5. Embroidery is one of the ancient Chinese handicrafts, which has a history of more than 2,000 years. Beautiful crafts are born from your fingertips.
DIY Embroidery Starter Kit with Plant Flower Pattern & Bamboo Embroidery Hoop, Color Threads and Tools Cross Stitch Kit for ART Craft Specification: Material:Cotton Linen Size:20 x 20CM
Quantity:
1 x calico, 1 x embroidery thread, 2 x needle, 1 x English manual, 1 x embroidery shed
- Material: Nylon
- Packaging Size: 8.27 x 8.27 x 0.79 inches
- Our product quality is very good, please rest assured to purchase
- We take pride in delivering top quality products, if you are not satisfied with our product, contact us any time, we will get you back within 2945 hours try our best to make things right.
- Hand embroidery,Needle Threaders,DIY Embroidery,Embroidery DIY,Embroidery,Printed handkerchief,embroidery machine,embroidery kit,embroidery thread,embroidery hoop,embroidery floss,embroidery scissors,embroidery patterns,embroidery needles,embroidery,embroidery kit for beginners,embroidery fabric,water soluble stabilizer for embroidery,embroidery floss organizer,water soluble embroidery patterns,embroidery hoops,embroidery machines,hat embroidery machine,stick and stitch embroidery paper wash away,embroidery stabilizers,beginner embroidery kit for adults,embroidery supplies,tear away stabilizer for embroidery,embroidery kits for adults,embroidery patches,embroidery hoop stand,embroidery kits,embroidery thread organizer,embroidery stand,embroidery book,embroidery needles for hand sewing,embroidery pen,black embroidery thread,household essentials,home essentials,home improvement,sewing supplies
Specifications
Skill level
Items included
Theme
Fabric material name
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Clearance, CQCYD DIY Embroidery Kit with Flower Pattern, Embroidery Hoop Gift Set, Full Range Starter Kit for Beginners and Adults, Washable Pattern Cloth, Hand Embroidery Supplies for Home Craft and Hobby $2.99 Was $6.99
Clearance
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$299current price $2.99, Was $6.99$6.99CQCYD DIY Embroidery Kit with Flower Pattern, Embroidery Hoop Gift Set, Full Range Starter Kit for Beginners and Adults, Washable Pattern Cloth, Hand Embroidery Supplies for Home Craft and Hobby
Embroidery Kit for Beginners & Adults Starter Kit, Cross Stitch Kits,Diy Hand Embroidery Needlepoint Set with , Pre-Printed Fabric, Threads and Instructions Home Decor Happy 2026! $6.21
$621current price $6.21Embroidery Kit for Beginners & Adults Starter Kit, Cross Stitch Kits,Diy Hand Embroidery Needlepoint Set with , Pre-Printed Fabric, Threads and Instructions Home Decor Happy 2026!
Clearance Under $3.69! Christmas Embroidery Kit Set, DIY Handmade Craft Kit, Beginner Friendly Embroidery Set for Holiday $5.69
$569current price $5.69Clearance Under $3.69! Christmas Embroidery Kit Set, DIY Handmade Craft Kit, Beginner Friendly Embroidery Set for Holiday
Butterfly Flower Cross Stitch Kit, Beginner Embroidery Kit with Pattern, DIY Handmade Needlepoint Art Set for Home Wall Decor A_031 $3.99
$399current price $3.99Butterfly Flower Cross Stitch Kit, Beginner Embroidery Kit with Pattern, DIY Handmade Needlepoint Art Set for Home Wall Decor A_031
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Blukids Embroidery Hoop Flower Kit for Beginner, Embroidery Kit Cross Stitch Kits for Adults, Hand Embroidery Kit Cross Stitch Kits Needlepoint Kits for Adults(A) $3.04 Was $3.42
$304current price $3.04, Was $3.42$3.42Blukids Embroidery Hoop Flower Kit for Beginner, Embroidery Kit Cross Stitch Kits for Adults, Hand Embroidery Kit Cross Stitch Kits Needlepoint Kits for Adults(A)
Cross Stitch Kit for Beginners with Floral Pattern, Easy Diy Embroidery Craft for Adults & Kids, Complete Embroidery Starter Set with Hoop & Thread $5.59
$559current price $5.59Cross Stitch Kit for Beginners with Floral Pattern, Easy Diy Embroidery Craft for Adults & Kids, Complete Embroidery Starter Set with Hoop & Thread
CCOCC Embroidery Kit for Beginner,Chinese Style Three-Dimensional Transparent Yarn DIY Embroidery Plant Handmade Crafts Material Package 20CM Embroidered Shed (20CM Embroidery Dandelion) $9.56
$956current price $9.56CCOCC Embroidery Kit for Beginner,Chinese Style Three-Dimensional Transparent Yarn DIY Embroidery Plant Handmade Crafts Material Package 20CM Embroidered Shed (20CM Embroidery Dandelion)
Partheme Embroidery Kits for Adults Beginner, European Style Garden Plant Green Leaf Stamped Embroidery Starter Kit,DIY Sewing Practice, Needlepoint Cross Stitch Kit, C $4.97
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$497current price $4.97Partheme Embroidery Kits for Adults Beginner, European Style Garden Plant Green Leaf Stamped Embroidery Starter Kit,DIY Sewing Practice, Needlepoint Cross Stitch Kit, C
TUWAFE Embroidery Kit for Beginners and Adults,Diy Hand Embroidery Starter Kit with Cute Pattern,Cross Stitch Needlepoint Set with Hoop,Threads and Instructions (Flower) $10.13
$1013current price $10.13TUWAFE Embroidery Kit for Beginners and Adults,Diy Hand Embroidery Starter Kit with Cute Pattern,Cross Stitch Needlepoint Set with Hoop,Threads and Instructions (Flower)
Clearance, Beginner Embroidery Kit for Adults, Butterfly Garden Diy Craft Set for Home Decor, 8 Inch Full Embroidery Supplies Set $13.29 Was $15.09
Clearance
$1329current price $13.29, Was $15.09$15.09Beginner Embroidery Kit for Adults, Butterfly Garden Diy Craft Set for Home Decor, 8 Inch Full Embroidery Supplies Set
Rollback, Halloween Embroidery Kit, Beginner Embroidery Kit for Adults, Embroidery Floss Kit, Hand Embroidery Kit, Complete 9 Inch Diameter Set with Embroidery Fabric, Embroidery Hoop, Hand $4.29 Was $5.69
$429current price $4.29, Was $5.69$5.69Halloween Embroidery Kit, Beginner Embroidery Kit for Adults, Embroidery Floss Kit, Hand Embroidery Kit, Complete 9 Inch Diameter Set with Embroidery Fabric, Embroidery Hoop, Hand
Clearance, 5.9" Christmas Embroidery Kit DIY Handmade, Embroidery Kit, Embroidery Kit For Beginners $4.33 Was $4.82
$433current price $4.33, Was $4.82$4.825.9" Christmas Embroidery Kit DIY Handmade, Embroidery Kit, Embroidery Kit For Beginners
Clearance, Flower Embroidery Kit for Beginners Adults Cross Stitch Needlepoint Kits Hand Craft with Plant Patterns $6.56 Was $8.09
Clearance
$656current price $6.56, Was $8.09$8.09Flower Embroidery Kit for Beginners Adults Cross Stitch Needlepoint Kits Hand Craft with Plant Patterns
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsSunflower Embroidery Starter Kit, Stamped Cross Stitch Kits for Beginners Adults with Embroidery Hoop and Instructions, Hand Embroidery Kit $8.99
$899current price $8.99Sunflower Embroidery Starter Kit, Stamped Cross Stitch Kits for Beginners Adults with Embroidery Hoop and Instructions, Hand Embroidery Kit
Clearance, Beginner Embroidery Flower Kit for Adults - Hand Embroidery Starter Set with Pattern, Hoop, Needles, Thread - DIY Floral Embroidery Craft Kit for Home Wall Decor, Living Room Decoration $4.48 Was $4.99
$448current price $4.48, Was $4.99$4.99Beginner Embroidery Flower Kit for Adults - Hand Embroidery Starter Set with Pattern, Hoop, Needles, Thread - DIY Floral Embroidery Craft Kit for Home Wall Decor, Living Room Decoration
Portable Embroidery Stitch Book Kit, 2026 All Scenario Embroidery Learning Book, Comes with a Complete Toolkit and Instructional Tutorial, Perfect for Beginners and Craft Lovers $9.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$999current price $9.99Portable Embroidery Stitch Book Kit, 2026 All Scenario Embroidery Learning Book, Comes with a Complete Toolkit and Instructional Tutorial, Perfect for Beginners and Craft Lovers
172.2 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews2.2 out of 5 starsPrichor 4 Pack Embroidery Kit for Adults, DIY Starter Cross Stitch Kits with Flower Stamped Patterns, Embroidery Hoop Tools and Colorful Threads, Hand Craft Lover Gift $12.69 Was $14.79
$1269current price $12.69, Was $14.79$14.79Prichor 4 Pack Embroidery Kit for Adults, DIY Starter Cross Stitch Kits with Flower Stamped Patterns, Embroidery Hoop Tools and Colorful Threads, Hand Craft Lover Gift
Best seller, WonderArt Modern Sampler Kit Embroidery Kit - GOOD MORNING SUNSHINE $9.97 19.9 ¢/g
Best seller
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$997current price $9.9719.9 ¢/gWonderArt Modern Sampler Kit Embroidery Kit - GOOD MORNING SUNSHINE
174.5 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, Beginner Virgin Mary Embroidery Kit - Handmade Cross Stitch Needlework Set with Pattern & Supplies, 5.9" Hoop $6.90 Was $8.91
Clearance
$690current price $6.90, Was $8.91$8.91Beginner Virgin Mary Embroidery Kit - Handmade Cross Stitch Needlework Set with Pattern & Supplies, 5.9" Hoop
Beginner Embroidery Kit with Printed DIY Hmade Embroidery Set Includes 1 Pattern Cloth & Hoop Great Gift for & Adults $4.99
$499current price $4.99Beginner Embroidery Kit with Printed DIY Hmade Embroidery Set Includes 1 Pattern Cloth & Hoop Great Gift for & Adults
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31
































