
Belagio 4" Wide x 10 Yards, Chainette Fringe, 1 Bolt, Lilac
(No ratings yet)
Belagio 4" Wide x 10 Yards, Chainette Fringe, 1 Bolt, LilacBelagio 4 Wide x 10 Yards Chainette Fringe 1 Bolt Lilac
Actual Color:Lilac-Out of stock
Lilac, Out of stock
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
1" Rayon Chainette Fringe Trimming - 12 Yards! $15.00
Sponsored$1500current price $15.001" Rayon Chainette Fringe Trimming - 12 Yards!
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ days2" Jacquard Woven Ribbon Trimming - 9 Continuous Yards! $18.00
Sponsored$1800current price $18.002" Jacquard Woven Ribbon Trimming - 9 Continuous Yards!
Shipping, arrives in 3+ days100+ bought since yesterday, Hello Hobby Feather Boa Trim, White $4.97
100+ bought since yesterday
$497current price $4.97Hello Hobby Feather Boa Trim, White
234.7 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars100+ bought since yesterday, Hello Hobby Black Feather Boa Sewing Trim, 1-1/2 in x 2 yd $4.97
100+ bought since yesterday
$497current price $4.97Hello Hobby Black Feather Boa Sewing Trim, 1-1/2 in x 2 yd
284.6 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars100+ bought since yesterday, Cousin DIY Crystal Flatback Embellishments Clear Glass Rhinestones 23g 1248 Piece Model 69992776 $5.16
100+ bought since yesterday
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$516current price $5.16Cousin DIY Crystal Flatback Embellishments Clear Glass Rhinestones 23g 1248 Piece Model 69992776
1754.1 out of 5 Stars. 175 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsBest seller, Hello Hobby White Pointed Lace Sewing Trim, 1-7/8 in x 3 yd $5.22
Best seller
$522current price $5.22Hello Hobby White Pointed Lace Sewing Trim, 1-7/8 in x 3 yd
234.9 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsBest seller, Hello Hobby Sheer Rose Lace Trim, 1-3/4 in x 3 yd $5.22
Best seller
$522current price $5.22Hello Hobby Sheer Rose Lace Trim, 1-3/4 in x 3 yd
354.9 out of 5 Stars. 35 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsBest seller, Hello Hobby Pink Pleated Scallop Lace Sewing Trim, 1-5/8 in x 3 yd $4.97
Best seller
$497current price $4.97Hello Hobby Pink Pleated Scallop Lace Sewing Trim, 1-5/8 in x 3 yd
154.7 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars50+ bought since yesterday, Hello Hobby White Sheer Rose Lace Sewing Trim, 1-1/4 Inch x 3 Yard $4.16
50+ bought since yesterday
$416current price $4.16Hello Hobby White Sheer Rose Lace Sewing Trim, 1-1/4 Inch x 3 Yard
234.7 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Hello Hobby White Scallop Loop Edge Lace Sewing Trim, 3/4 in x 3 yd $5.22
Best seller
$522current price $5.22Hello Hobby White Scallop Loop Edge Lace Sewing Trim, 3/4 in x 3 yd
254.9 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsTrimplace Sage Green 2" Rayon Chainette Fringe - 9 Yards $11.61 Was $14.61
$1161current price $11.61, Was $14.61$14.61Trimplace Sage Green 2" Rayon Chainette Fringe - 9 Yards
Uxcell 10 Yards 4 inch Chainette Fringe Trim Tassel Sewing Trim for Clothes, White $11.59
$1159current price $11.59Uxcell 10 Yards 4 inch Chainette Fringe Trim Tassel Sewing Trim for Clothes, White
174.4 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsTrimplace Black 3/8" Gimp Trim - 12 Yards $8.28
$828current price $8.28Trimplace Black 3/8" Gimp Trim - 12 Yards
Belagio 3/4" Wide x 25 Yards, Medium Ric Rac Trim, 1 Bolt, Black $12.00 48.0 ¢/yd
$1200current price $12.0048.0 ¢/ydBelagio 3/4" Wide x 25 Yards, Medium Ric Rac Trim, 1 Bolt, Black
1-1/8" Ruffled Gathered Hearts Embroidery Eyelet Trimming - 9 Yards TOTAL!!! $16.20 Was $18.00
$1620current price $16.20, Was $18.00$18.001-1/8" Ruffled Gathered Hearts Embroidery Eyelet Trimming - 9 Yards TOTAL!!!
175 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews5 out of 5 stars6736PCS Hotfix Rhinestones for Crafts, 5 Sizes, SS6-SS30, Crystal AB $9.99
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$999current price $9.996736PCS Hotfix Rhinestones for Crafts, 5 Sizes, SS6-SS30, Crystal AB
1114.7 out of 5 Stars. 111 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsTrimplace Gray 2" Rayon Chainette Fringe - 9 Yards $11.61
$1161current price $11.61Trimplace Gray 2" Rayon Chainette Fringe - 9 Yards
Trimplace Butterscotch 2" Rayon Chainette Fringe - 9 Yards $11.61
$1161current price $11.61Trimplace Butterscotch 2" Rayon Chainette Fringe - 9 Yards
Simplicity Black 3/16" Cable Twist Cording Trim, 6 Yards $8.15
$815current price $8.15Simplicity Black 3/16" Cable Twist Cording Trim, 6 Yards
384.6 out of 5 Stars. 38 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBelagio 1 1/4" Wide x 10 Yards, Large Ric Rac Trim, 1 Bolt, Black $12.50 $1.25/yd
$1250current price $12.50$1.25/ydBelagio 1 1/4" Wide x 10 Yards, Large Ric Rac Trim, 1 Bolt, Black
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 stars
About this item
Product details
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available















