

Pocket 2x Magnification LED Compact Travel Cosmetic With Wallet Light 2 Sides Portable Foldable Handheld Small Light Gift Travel mirror B
Key item features
- 【Excellent Daylight】It provide clearly view and true color details for makeup
- 【2X Magnifier】Suitable for full-face makeup and close-up facial beauty.
- 【Compact 】It is perfect for your pocket, handbag, purse, and is an ideal portable at home or travel.
- 【Easy to Use】Hinge that opens flat to 180 for an easy to grip handheld, and it has two hidden power swtich that control LED lighting.
- 【Well-Prepared Gift】Elgant suitable for women of all ages; perfect for birthdays, Mother's Day, Valentine's Day, Halloween, anniversary, Christmas and other special days.
Specs
Features, Foldable, Magnifying
Magnification, 2x
Power type, Battery
Material, ABS glass
Brand, OneHuan
About this item
Product details
Pocket 2x Magnification LED Compact Travel Cosmetic With Wallet Light 2 Sides Portable Foldable Handheld Small Light Gift
Features:
【Excellent Daylight】It provide clearly view and true color details for makeup
【2X Magnifier】Suitable for full-face makeup and close-up facial beauty.
【Compact 】It is perfect for your pocket, handbag, purse, and is an ideal portable at home or travel.
【Easy to Use】Hinge that opens flat to 180 for an easy to grip handheld, and it has two hidden power swtich that control LED lighting.
【Well-Prepared Gift】Elgant suitable for women of all ages; perfect for birthdays, Mother's Day, Valentine's Day, Halloween, anniversary, Christmas and other special days.
Product Description:
Portable folding vanity , LED light, 8 lamp beads, 2 times magnified battery
Material: ABS glass
Color: as the picture shows, (Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may have slight color difference. please make sure you do not mind before ordering, Thank you!)
Package weight: 79g
Package size: 8.5x7x2cm,(Please allow 1-3mm error due to manual measurement. please make sure you do not mind before ordering.)
Pocket 2x Magnification LED Compact Travel Cosmetic With Wallet Light 2 Sides Portable Foldable Handheld Small Light Gift Features: 【Excellent Daylight】It provide clearly view and true color details for makeup 【2X Magnifier】Suitable for full-face makeup and close-up facial beauty. 【Compact 】It is perfect for your pocket, handbag, purse, and is an ideal portable at home or travel. 【Easy to Use】Hinge that opens flat to 180 for an easy to grip handheld, and it has two hidden power swtich that control LED lighting. 【Well-Prepared Gift】Elgant suitable for women of all ages; perfect for birthdays, Mother's Day, Valentine's Day, Halloween, anniversary, Christmas and other special days. Product Description: Portable folding vanity , LED light, 8 lamp beads, 2 times magnified battery Material: ABS glass Color: as the picture shows, (Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may have slight color difference. please make sure you do not mind before ordering, Thank you!) Package weight: 79g Package size: 8.5x7x2cm,(Please allow 1-3mm error due to manual measurement. please make sure you do not mind before ordering.)
- 【Excellent Daylight】It provide clearly view and true color details for makeup
- 【2X Magnifier】Suitable for full-face makeup and close-up facial beauty.
- 【Compact 】It is perfect for your pocket, handbag, purse, and is an ideal portable at home or travel.
- 【Easy to Use】Hinge that opens flat to 180 for an easy to grip handheld, and it has two hidden power swtich that control LED lighting.
- 【Well-Prepared Gift】Elgant suitable for women of all ages; perfect for birthdays, Mother's Day, Valentine's Day, Halloween, anniversary, Christmas and other special days.
Specifications
Face mirror type
Features
Magnification
Power type
Directions
Instructions
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
In 50+ people's carts, ForPro Extra Large Hand Mirror with Handle, 9” W x 12” L, Multi-Purpose Handheld Mirror with Distortion-Free Reflection, Black $5.99
In 50+ people's carts
Sponsored$599current price $5.99ForPro Extra Large Hand Mirror with Handle, 9” W x 12” L, Multi-Purpose Handheld Mirror with Distortion-Free Reflection, Black
10514.5 out of 5 Stars. 1051 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowReduced price, 3 Pieces Compact Mirrors , Mini Folding Pocket Mirrors for Purse, Small Portable Stuffs for Travel $9.89 Was $10.99
Reduced price
$989current price $9.89, Was $10.99$10.993 Pieces Compact Mirrors , Mini Folding Pocket Mirrors for Purse, Small Portable Stuffs for Travel
Clearance, Magnifying Makeup Cosmetic Compact Folding Mirror for Purse Handbag Tღ $4.92 Was $6.14
Clearance
$492current price $4.92, Was $6.14$6.14Magnifying Makeup Cosmetic Compact Folding Mirror for Purse Handbag Tღ
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, JZCHUNTOY Portable Pocket Mirror, 1 Pc Mini Compact Handheld Makeup Mirror, Lightweight Shatterproof Small Cosmetic Mirror, Ultra Thin Folding Mirror for Purse Travel Outdoor Daily Makeup Touch Up $1.26 Was $2.26
$126current price $1.26, Was $2.26$2.26JZCHUNTOY Portable Pocket Mirror, 1 Pc Mini Compact Handheld Makeup Mirror, Lightweight Shatterproof Small Cosmetic Mirror, Ultra Thin Folding Mirror for Purse Travel Outdoor Daily Makeup Touch Up
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsXIBUFE Foldable Compact Makeup Mirror,Portable Pocket Travel Mirrors Ultrathin Handheld Pu Rectangular Standing Cosmetic Mirror with Adjustable Stand Suitable for Camping,Home,Office,Travel $6.75
$675current price $6.75XIBUFE Foldable Compact Makeup Mirror,Portable Pocket Travel Mirrors Ultrathin Handheld Pu Rectangular Standing Cosmetic Mirror with Adjustable Stand Suitable for Camping,Home,Office,Travel
HBMYN Folding Compact Mirror, Pocket Mirror, Handheld Small Glitter Mirror for Purse, Portable Travel Makeup Mirror, 2-Sided 1x/2x Magnifying Mirror for Women Girls $7.04
$704current price $7.04HBMYN Folding Compact Mirror, Pocket Mirror, Handheld Small Glitter Mirror for Purse, Portable Travel Makeup Mirror, 2-Sided 1x/2x Magnifying Mirror for Women Girls
Best seller, Cowin LED Lighted Travel Makeup Mirror, 1x/10x Magnification Compact Mirror, Portable for Handbag, Purse, Pocket, 3.5 inch Illuminated Folding Mirror, Handheld 2-Sided Mirror, Round, White $9.88 Was $16.99
Best seller
$988current price $9.88, Was $16.99$16.99Cowin LED Lighted Travel Makeup Mirror, 1x/10x Magnification Compact Mirror, Portable for Handbag, Purse, Pocket, 3.5 inch Illuminated Folding Mirror, Handheld 2-Sided Mirror, Round, White
3104.4 out of 5 Stars. 310 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsVocoste 1 Pc Compact Mirror for Purses Flower Blue $7.99
$799current price $7.99Vocoste 1 Pc Compact Mirror for Purses Flower Blue
Compact Mirror, 2 Pack Double-Sided 1X/2X Magnifying Metal Pocket Makeup Mirrors Travel Black Portable Mirror for Men, Women (Black, 3.1" Round & 3.3" Rectangle) $5.10
$510current price $5.10Compact Mirror, 2 Pack Double-Sided 1X/2X Magnifying Metal Pocket Makeup Mirrors Travel Black Portable Mirror for Men, Women (Black, 3.1" Round & 3.3" Rectangle)
224.6 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsMIRRORVANA Small Compact 15X Magnifying Mirror for Travel - Handheld, Foldable & Lightweight - Mini Pocket-Sized Magnified Mirror for Purse - Square 3.3” x 3.3” $9.99
$999current price $9.99MIRRORVANA Small Compact 15X Magnifying Mirror for Travel - Handheld, Foldable & Lightweight - Mini Pocket-Sized Magnified Mirror for Purse - Square 3.3” x 3.3”
264.7 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsRound Compact Mirror, Portable Mirror 1X/10X Magnifying Double-Sided Handheld Mini Mirror for Wallet Pocket Mirror and Travel Makeup Mirror, Essentials Items Women and Girls (Black) $5.10
$510current price $5.10Round Compact Mirror, Portable Mirror 1X/10X Magnifying Double-Sided Handheld Mini Mirror for Wallet Pocket Mirror and Travel Makeup Mirror, Essentials Items Women and Girls (Black)
93.7 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews3.7 out of 5 starsIn 200+ people's carts, Equate Medium Handheld Face Mirror, Black, Size 10.6 in x 7.6 in x 0.3 in $4.48
In 200+ people's carts
$448current price $4.48Equate Medium Handheld Face Mirror, Black, Size 10.6 in x 7.6 in x 0.3 in
18384.7 out of 5 Stars. 1838 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsClearance, Travel Makeup Magnifying Glass 10x 20x 30x Suction Cup Mirror with LED Lights Portable Compact for Precision Application $1.62 Was $2.31
Clearance
$162current price $1.62, Was $2.31$2.31Travel Makeup Magnifying Glass 10x 20x 30x Suction Cup Mirror with LED Lights Portable Compact for Precision Application
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, ForPro Premium Hand Mirror, Multi-Purpose Handheld Mirror with Distortion-Free Reflection, Medium, Black, 6.3” W x 9.6” L $4.99
In 50+ people's carts
$499current price $4.99ForPro Premium Hand Mirror, Multi-Purpose Handheld Mirror with Distortion-Free Reflection, Medium, Black, 6.3” W x 9.6” L
5414.7 out of 5 Stars. 541 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsXIBUFE 2026 New Pocket/Purse Mirror,1X/3X Magnification Led Small Compact Travel Makeup Mirror with Light,2-Sided,Portable,Folding,Handheld for Gift for Travel, Home, Office, Purse $6.56
$656current price $6.56XIBUFE 2026 New Pocket/Purse Mirror,1X/3X Magnification Led Small Compact Travel Makeup Mirror with Light,2-Sided,Portable,Folding,Handheld for Gift for Travel, Home, Office, Purse
Compact Mirror, Small Travel Makeup Mirror,3.9in Folding Mini Mirror,Standed&Handheld,Portable for Pocket,Purse,Gift,Black $5.99
$599current price $5.99Compact Mirror, Small Travel Makeup Mirror,3.9in Folding Mini Mirror,Standed&Handheld,Portable for Pocket,Purse,Gift,Black
214.5 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars2 Pack Vintage Handheld Mirror with Handle, Gold Embossed Flower Portable Hand Held Mirror for Women, Oval Travel Makeup Compact Mirror for Purse (9.8" x 4.5") $10.98
$1098current price $10.982 Pack Vintage Handheld Mirror with Handle, Gold Embossed Flower Portable Hand Held Mirror for Women, Oval Travel Makeup Compact Mirror for Purse (9.8" x 4.5")
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsBest seller, Zadro LED Compact Mirrors with 10X or 15X Magnification & Retractable Suction Cups $6.97
$697current price $6.97Zadro LED Compact Mirrors with 10X or 15X Magnification & Retractable Suction Cups
4153.9 out of 5 Stars. 415 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsTang Dynasty Double Lark Embossed Compact Mirror, Lucky Symbol for Happiness, Portable Pocket Travel Cosmetic Makeup Mirror for Handbag $8.90
$890current price $8.90Tang Dynasty Double Lark Embossed Compact Mirror, Lucky Symbol for Happiness, Portable Pocket Travel Cosmetic Makeup Mirror for Handbag
34.7 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Huauoo Pocket Mirror, 1X/3X Magnification LED Compact Travel Makeup Mirror with Light $7.98 Was $14.99
Best seller
$798current price $7.98, Was $14.99$14.99Huauoo Pocket Mirror, 1X/3X Magnification LED Compact Travel Makeup Mirror with Light
4214.6 out of 5 Stars. 421 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31
How do you want your item?
Related pages
- Best Sellers In Compact Mirror For Purse
- Jade Magnified
- Engraved Compact Mirror
- Best Sellers In Beauty Compact Travel Mirrors
- Makeup Magnifying Glasses
- Magnifying Mirror Light Can
- Magnifying Lamps
- Lighted Handheld Magnifying Glass
- Magnifying Glass with Light
- Hands Free Magnifiers
- Reizen Magnifiers
- Handheld Magnifying Glass









