

Clearance Farm apples Pumpkin Scented 3 Wick Confetti Figural Pumpkin Jar Candle 18 oz, Pumpkin Shaped Candle, Pumpkin Spice Scented Candle for Thanksgiving Christmas Fall Home Decor
Key item features
- 【Classic Pumpkin Shape for Fall Centerpiece】: This candle is crafted in a classic pumpkin silhouette with warm, earthy tones that instantly add cozy charm to your fall mantel, dining table, or entryway. The realistic ribbed texture and stalk detail make it a delightful decorative accent for seasonal gatherings. Perfect as a standalone piece or paired with dried florals and pinecones. fall candles. pumpkin decor. fall candle. pumpkin candle. halloween candles.
- 【Warm, Inviting Seasonal Fragrance】: Infused with a comforting blend of cinnamon, clove, and nutmeg, this candle fills your home with the nostalgic scent of autumn. The aroma creates a welcoming atmosphere for family dinners or quiet evenings by the fire. Ideal for setting a cozy mood throughout the harvest season. fall scented candles. fall scents. pumpkin spice candle. autumn candles. pumpkin spice candles.
- 【Long-Lasting Clean Burn with Quality Materials】: Made from food-grade paraffin wax and a lead-free cotton wick, this candle provides a steady, clean burn for extended hours. The high-quality construction ensures minimal soot and consistent fragrance release. Enjoy the warm glow and comforting scent all season long. long lasting fall candles. clean burning candles. soy fall candles. non toxic fall candles. candles fall scents.
- 【Versatile Decor for Thanksgiving, Halloween, and Fall】: This pumpkin-shaped candle transitions seamlessly between Halloween, Thanksgiving, and general autumn displays. Place it on trays, shelves, or alongside pumpkins and gourds. Its neutral earth tones complement both rustic and modern home styles. Versatile for any fall occasion. fall home decor indoor. ceramic pumpkins fall decor. cute fall decor. fall pumpkin decor. pumpkin shaped candle.
- 【Thoughtful Gift for Fall Enthusiasts】: Beautifully packaged, this candle makes an ideal housewarming, hostess, or fall-themed gift for friends, family, or coworkers. Universally loved for its warm scent and decorative appeal, it suits anyone who appreciates cozy home accents. A perfect token of seasonal cheer. fall gifts for women. pumpkin gifts. fall gift. pumpkin gifts for women. pumpkin spice gifts.
Specs
Candle wax type, Paraffin Wax
Is scented, Y
Shape, fall scented candles
Brand, LQOYVVS
Candle wick type, Cotton Wicks
About this item
Product details
A Timeless Pumpkin Candle for Your Autumn Home
Embrace the spirit of fall with this beautifully crafted pumpkin-shaped candle. Made from high-quality glass with a classic pumpkin silhouette, it brings the warmth of the harvest season into any room. The candle is available in a rich, earthy hue that complements both traditional and contemporary decor. Whether placed on a mantel, dining table, or entryway console, it instantly becomes a focal point that invites comfort and relaxation. The gentle flicker of the flame casts a soft glow, enhancing the cozy atmosphere of your home during crisp autumn evenings. fall candles. pumpkin decor. fall candle. pumpkin candle. halloween candles.
Irresistible Scent of Autumn Spice
The fragrance of this candle is a masterful blend of warm cinnamon, spicy clove, and sweet nutmeg. As it burns, it releases a comforting aroma that evokes memories of apples picking, hayrides, and Thanksgiving dinners. The scent is noticeable but not overpowering, making it suitable for both intimate spaces and open living areas. Light it during a rainy afternoon or a festive gathering to instantly transform the mood. The nostalgic notes of pumpkin spice fill the air, creating a welcoming environment for guests and family alike. fall scented candles. fall scents. pumpkin spice candle. autumn candles. pumpkin spice candles.
Superior Burn Quality and Safety
This candle is crafted using food-grade paraffin wax and a lead-free cotton wick, ensuring a clean, even burn with minimal fumes or residue. The wax pool forms evenly, maximizing fragrance throw and extending burn time. The glass vessel is heat-resistant and reusable after the candle is finished—simply clean it out and repurpose as a small trinket jar or tea light holder. The sturdy construction prevents cracking or leaking, giving you peace of mind during use. For best results, trim the wick to ¼ inch before each lighting. long lasting fall candles. clean burning candles. soy fall candles. non toxic fall candles. candles fall scents.
Decor That Works Across Seasons
One of the greatest strengths of this pumpkin candle is its versatility. Its classic shape and neutral color make it suitable for Halloween, Thanksgiving, and general fall decorating. Pair it with mini pumpkins, dried corn, or autumn leaves for a cohesive tablescape. After the holiday season, it can transition into winter decor when grouped with pinecones and evergreen sprigs. The candle also looks beautiful on a bathroom vanity or bedroom dresser, adding a subtle seasonal touch year-round. fall home decor indoor. ceramic pumpkins fall decor. cute fall decor. fall pumpkin decor. pumpkin shaped candle.
A Gift That Warms the Heart
Searching for a thoughtful present for the fall lover in your life? This pumpkin candle comes attractively packaged and ready to give. It is an excellent choice for housewarming parties, hostess gifts, Thanksgiving host appreciation, or as a simple gesture to brighten someone's day. The universal appeal of pumpkin spice and warm decor makes it suitable for women, men, and even teenagers. Pair it with a cozy blanket or a mug for a complete autumn gift set. Show your loved ones you care with this delightful seasonal treasure. fall gifts for women. pumpkin gifts. fall gift. pumpkin gifts for women. pumpkin spice gifts.
Product Details Summary:
Product Name: Pumpkin-shaped Candle
Material: Glass vessel, paraffin wax, cotton wick
Scent: Cinnamon, clove, nutmeg (pumpkin spice)
Burn Time: Approximately 40-50 hours (depending on size)
Size: Standard pumpkin size (approx. 3.5 x 4 inches)
Use: Tabletop, mantel, shelf, entryway, gift giving
Care: Trim wick before each use; keep away from drafts
- 【Classic Pumpkin Shape for Fall Centerpiece】: This candle is crafted in a classic pumpkin silhouette with warm, earthy tones that instantly add cozy charm to your fall mantel, dining table, or entryway. The realistic ribbed texture and stalk detail make it a delightful decorative accent for seasonal gatherings. Perfect as a standalone piece or paired with dried florals and pinecones. fall candles. pumpkin decor. fall candle. pumpkin candle. halloween candles.
- 【Warm, Inviting Seasonal Fragrance】: Infused with a comforting blend of cinnamon, clove, and nutmeg, this candle fills your home with the nostalgic scent of autumn. The aroma creates a welcoming atmosphere for family dinners or quiet evenings by the fire. Ideal for setting a cozy mood throughout the harvest season. fall scented candles. fall scents. pumpkin spice candle. autumn candles. pumpkin spice candles.
- 【Long-Lasting Clean Burn with Quality Materials】: Made from food-grade paraffin wax and a lead-free cotton wick, this candle provides a steady, clean burn for extended hours. The high-quality construction ensures minimal soot and consistent fragrance release. Enjoy the warm glow and comforting scent all season long. long lasting fall candles. clean burning candles. soy fall candles. non toxic fall candles. candles fall scents.
- 【Versatile Decor for Thanksgiving, Halloween, and Fall】: This pumpkin-shaped candle transitions seamlessly between Halloween, Thanksgiving, and general autumn displays. Place it on trays, shelves, or alongside pumpkins and gourds. Its neutral earth tones complement both rustic and modern home styles. Versatile for any fall occasion. fall home decor indoor. ceramic pumpkins fall decor. cute fall decor. fall pumpkin decor. pumpkin shaped candle.
- 【Thoughtful Gift for Fall Enthusiasts】: Beautifully packaged, this candle makes an ideal housewarming, hostess, or fall-themed gift for friends, family, or coworkers. Universally loved for its warm scent and decorative appeal, it suits anyone who appreciates cozy home accents. A perfect token of seasonal cheer. fall gifts for women. pumpkin gifts. fall gift. pumpkin gifts for women. pumpkin spice gifts.
Specifications
Scent
Candle wax type
Is scented
Shape
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Scentworx Eucalyptus Sage 3-wick Jar Candle 14.5 oz by Slatkin & Co $12.58
Best seller
Sponsored$1258current price $12.58Scentworx Eucalyptus Sage 3-wick Jar Candle 14.5 oz by Slatkin & Co
12364.4 out of 5 Stars. 1236 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowIn 1K+ people's carts, Mainstays 3-Wick 11.5 oz Glass Jar Candle, Apple Pumpkin $3.96
In 1K+ people's carts
$396current price $3.96Mainstays 3-Wick 11.5 oz Glass Jar Candle, Apple Pumpkin
7804.7 out of 5 Stars. 780 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsIn 2K+ people's carts, Mainstays 3-Wick Glass Jar Candle, Maple Pumpkin Latte, 11.5 oz $3.96
In 2K+ people's carts
$396current price $3.96Mainstays 3-Wick Glass Jar Candle, Maple Pumpkin Latte, 11.5 oz
18104.6 out of 5 Stars. 1810 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsIn 2K+ people's carts, Mainstays Pumpkin Spice Scented 3-Wick Candle, 11.5 oz $3.96 34.4 ¢/oz
In 2K+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$396current price $3.9634.4 ¢/ozMainstays Pumpkin Spice Scented 3-Wick Candle, 11.5 oz
35394.7 out of 5 Stars. 3539 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars2K+ bought since yesterday, Mainstays Cinnamon Sugared Pretzel 3-Wick Scented Glass Jar Candle, 11.5 oz $3.96 34.4 ¢/oz
2K+ bought since yesterday
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$396current price $3.9634.4 ¢/ozMainstays Cinnamon Sugared Pretzel 3-Wick Scented Glass Jar Candle, 11.5 oz
17844.7 out of 5 Stars. 1784 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Better Homes & Gardens Flocked Pumpkin Jar Candle, Pumpkin Snickerdoodle Swirl, 2-Wick, 12.7 oz $9.78 77.0 ¢/oz
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$978current price $9.7877.0 ¢/ozBetter Homes & Gardens Flocked Pumpkin Jar Candle, Pumpkin Snickerdoodle Swirl, 2-Wick, 12.7 oz
4204.8 out of 5 Stars. 420 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, Better Homes & Gardens 3-Wick 30 oz Glass Jar Candle, Pumpkin Snickerdoodle Swirl $13.78 45.9 ¢/oz
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1378current price $13.7845.9 ¢/ozBetter Homes & Gardens 3-Wick 30 oz Glass Jar Candle, Pumpkin Snickerdoodle Swirl
10224.8 out of 5 Stars. 1022 reviews4.8 out of 5 stars1K+ bought since yesterday, Mainstays Cozy Comfort 3-Wick Textured Wrapped Scented Candle, 14 oz $19.88 35.5 ¢/oz
1K+ bought since yesterday
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1988current price $19.8835.5 ¢/ozMainstays Cozy Comfort 3-Wick Textured Wrapped Scented Candle, 14 oz
32744.5 out of 5 Stars. 3274 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars500+ bought since yesterday, Mainstays Apple Fritter 3-Wick Glass Jar Candle, 11.5 oz $3.96
500+ bought since yesterday
$396current price $3.96Mainstays Apple Fritter 3-Wick Glass Jar Candle, 11.5 oz
5354.7 out of 5 Stars. 535 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsRollback, Better Homes & Gardens Salted Coconut & Mahogany Scented 2-Wick Ombre Jar Candle, 18 oz $10.78 Was $13.28 59.9 ¢/oz
Rollback
14 optionsAvailable in additional 14 options$1078current price $10.78, Was $13.28$13.2859.9 ¢/ozBetter Homes & Gardens Salted Coconut & Mahogany Scented 2-Wick Ombre Jar Candle, 18 oz
5324.7 out of 5 Stars. 532 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsRollback, Better Homes & Gardens 12oz Amber & Saffron Scented 2-Wick Ombre Jar Candle $9.78 Was $10.87 81.5 ¢/oz
Rollback
16 optionsAvailable in additional 16 options$978current price $9.78, Was $10.87$10.8781.5 ¢/ozBetter Homes & Gardens 12oz Amber & Saffron Scented 2-Wick Ombre Jar Candle
82634.6 out of 5 Stars. 8263 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars1K+ bought since yesterday, Mainstays 14oz Wrap Candle $4.97 35.5 ¢/oz
1K+ bought since yesterday
10 optionsAvailable in additional 10 options$497current price $4.9735.5 ¢/ozMainstays 14oz Wrap Candle
30574.4 out of 5 Stars. 3057 reviews4.4 out of 5 stars1K+ bought since yesterday, Mainstays Fall Farmhouse 3 Wick Jar Candle, 11.5 oz $11.88 34.4 ¢/oz
1K+ bought since yesterday
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1188current price $11.8834.4 ¢/ozMainstays Fall Farmhouse 3 Wick Jar Candle, 11.5 oz
14994.5 out of 5 Stars. 1499 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Warm Fall Leaves 3 Wick Candle, 20 oz $6.77 33.9 ¢/oz
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$677current price $6.7733.9 ¢/ozMainstays Warm Fall Leaves 3 Wick Candle, 20 oz
3404.7 out of 5 Stars. 340 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, WoodWick 9.7 oz Medium Hourglass Scented Fall Candle, Pumpkin Praline, Orange $16.87 $1.74/oz
Best seller
$1687current price $16.87$1.74/ozWoodWick 9.7 oz Medium Hourglass Scented Fall Candle, Pumpkin Praline, Orange
3004.6 out of 5 Stars. 300 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Pumpkin Spice Scented Single Wick Jar Candle, 20 oz $13.54 33.9 ¢/oz
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1354current price $13.5433.9 ¢/ozMainstays Pumpkin Spice Scented Single Wick Jar Candle, 20 oz
9244.7 out of 5 Stars. 924 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Better Homes & Gardens Red Lava Citrus Scented Wooden 1-Wick Glass Jar Candle, 14.5 oz $12.88
Best seller
12 optionsAvailable in additional 12 options$1288current price $12.88Better Homes & Gardens Red Lava Citrus Scented Wooden 1-Wick Glass Jar Candle, 14.5 oz
7674.7 out of 5 Stars. 767 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Goose Creek 3-Wick Warm & Welcome Scented Jar Candle, 14.5oz. $14.88 $1.03/oz
Best seller
30 optionsAvailable in additional 30 options$1488current price $14.88$1.03/ozGoose Creek 3-Wick Warm & Welcome Scented Jar Candle, 14.5oz.
31904.7 out of 5 Stars. 3190 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays 3-Wick Glass Jar Candle, Cranberry Mandarin, Yellow, 11.5 oz $3.96
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$396current price $3.96Mainstays 3-Wick Glass Jar Candle, Cranberry Mandarin, Yellow, 11.5 oz
3844.6 out of 5 Stars. 384 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Better Homes & Gardens Cashmere and Teak Scented Wooden Wick Jar Candle, 13 oz $11.38 87.5 ¢/oz
Best seller
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$1138current price $11.3887.5 ¢/ozBetter Homes & Gardens Cashmere and Teak Scented Wooden Wick Jar Candle, 13 oz
14394.7 out of 5 Stars. 1439 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31
