

Hero image 0 of Women's Lightweight Print Scarf Shawl Fashion Wrap for Spring Purple by Duoif, 0 of 3
Women's Lightweight Print Scarf Shawl Fashion Wrap for Spring Purple by Duoif
(No ratings yet)
Women's Lightweight Print Scarf Shawl Fashion Wrap for Spring Purple by DuoifWomen s Lightweight Print Scarf Shawl Fashion Wrap for Spring Purple by DuoifChiffon Floral Scarf Women Lightweight Print Shawl Wrap Long Sky Blue by DuoifChiffon Floral Scarf Women Lightweight Print Shawl Wrap Long Green by DuoifChiffon Floral Scarf Women Lightweight Print Shawl Wrap Long Beige by DuoifChiffon Floral Scarf Women Lightweight Print Shawl Wrap Long Light Blue by DuoifChiffon Floral Scarf Women Lightweight Print Shawl Wrap Long Yellow by Duoif
Key item features
- Lightweight print scarf for women, suitable for spring, summer and daily wear.
- Material: chiffon; Size: One Size, length 160cm/62.99''; Package includes 1 piece.
- Suitable for daily wear, travel, beach, parties and gifting.
- Lightweight chiffon provides breathable comfort compared to heavier fabrics.
- Machine wash cold; air dry; do not bleach.
- women lightweight scarf, print shawl, spring wrap, floral neck scarf
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Clearance, Fleece Shawl Wraps for Women, Knitted Shawls and Wraps, for Women over the Shoulder $10.88 Was $22.88
Clearance
SponsoredNow$1088current price Now $10.88, Was $22.88$22.88+$10.99 shippingYou save $12.00You save$12.00Fleece Shawl Wraps for Women, Knitted Shawls and Wraps, for Women over the Shoulder
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysDailyChi Women's Cotton Scarves Lady Light Soft Fashion Solid Scarf Wrap Shawl with Fringed $7.17
19 optionsAvailable in additional 19 options$717current price $7.17DailyChi Women's Cotton Scarves Lady Light Soft Fashion Solid Scarf Wrap Shawl with Fringed
Clearance, Women Classic Leopard Print Chiffon Scarf Thin Lightweight Fashion Neck Shawl $0.59 Was $0.78
Clearance
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$059current price $0.59, Was $0.78$0.78Women Classic Leopard Print Chiffon Scarf Thin Lightweight Fashion Neck Shawl
Reduced price, Scarf for Women Lightweight Lace Sheer Floral Shawl Wrap Tassel Fashion Scarves Black $0.16 Was $0.23
Reduced price
15 optionsAvailable in additional 15 options$016current price $0.16, Was $0.23$0.23Scarf for Women Lightweight Lace Sheer Floral Shawl Wrap Tassel Fashion Scarves Black
Reduced price, Scarf for Women Lightweight Retro Colorful Printed Simple Cotton And Linen Warm Shawl Muslim Head Fashion Scarves Black $0.25 Was $0.32
Reduced price
10 optionsAvailable in additional 10 options$025current price $0.25, Was $0.32$0.32Scarf for Women Lightweight Retro Colorful Printed Simple Cotton And Linen Warm Shawl Muslim Head Fashion Scarves Black
Silk Scarf for Women Print Floral Pattern Shawl Sunscreen Shawls and Wraps for Spring Breathable Fashion Lightweight Hot Pink $4.98
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$498current price $4.98Silk Scarf for Women Print Floral Pattern Shawl Sunscreen Shawls and Wraps for Spring Breathable Fashion Lightweight Hot Pink
Scarf Cotton Linen Fringed Edges Women's Long Wrap Travel Shawl 19 Colors Beige by Duoif $4.10
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$410current price $4.10Scarf Cotton Linen Fringed Edges Women's Long Wrap Travel Shawl 19 Colors Beige by Duoif
Relanfenk Women's Small Floral Printing Long Soft Wrap Scarves $1.75
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$175current price $1.75Relanfenk Women's Small Floral Printing Long Soft Wrap Scarves
474.7 out of 5 Stars. 47 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Wowstyle Scarfs for Women Lightweight Floral Birds Print Cotton Fashion Scarves and Wraps for Shawl $9.99
Best seller
10 optionsAvailable in additional 10 options$999current price $9.99Wowstyle Scarfs for Women Lightweight Floral Birds Print Cotton Fashion Scarves and Wraps for Shawl
574.3 out of 5 Stars. 57 reviews4.3 out of 5 stars
About this item
Product details
This women's lightweight print scarf is suitable for spring, summer and daily wear. The breathable fabric provides comfort during warm weather.
Material: chiffon. Size: One Size, length 160cm/62.99''. Package includes 1 piece. Available in multiple colors.
Suitable for daily wear, travel, beach, parties and gifting. The versatile length allows for multiple styling options.
Machine wash cold. Air dry. Do not bleach.
Material: chiffon. Size: One Size, length 160cm/62.99''. Package includes 1 piece. Available in multiple colors.
Suitable for daily wear, travel, beach, parties and gifting. The versatile length allows for multiple styling options.
Machine wash cold. Air dry. Do not bleach.
- Lightweight print scarf for women, suitable for spring, summer and daily wear.
- Material: chiffon; Size: One Size, length 160cm/62.99''; Package includes 1 piece.
- Suitable for daily wear, travel, beach, parties and gifting.
- Lightweight chiffon provides breathable comfort compared to heavier fabrics.
- Machine wash cold; air dry; do not bleach.
- women lightweight scarf, print shawl, spring wrap, floral neck scarf
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Color
Purple
Pattern
Printed
Scarf style
Shawl, Wrap
Fabric material name
Chiffon
Directions
Fabric Care Instructions
Machine Wash Cold air dry Do Not Bleach
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available






















































