

Hero image 0 of Clearance Under $1.69 Gold Carved Photo Frame With Bow For Table Wall, 0 of 5
Clearance Under $1.69 Gold Carved Photo Frame With Bow For Table Wall
(No ratings yet)
Clearance Under $1.69 Gold Carved Photo Frame With Bow For Table WallClearance Under 1 69 Gold Carved Photo Frame With Bow For Table WallClearance Under 0 79 Gold Carved Photo Frame With Bow For Table WallClearance Under 0 79 Gold Carved Photo Frame With Bow For Table WallClearance Under 1 69 Gold Carved Photo Frame With Bow For Table WallClearance Under 0 79 Gold Carved Photo Frame With Bow For Table Wall
Size:15*10*2.5
Actual Color:C
A
C
D
E
F
Key item features
- Elegant Design - Stunning gold finish with intricate carved details and charming bow top decoration.Clearance.
- Versatile Display - Bow doubles as hanging ring for walls, foldable stand for tabletop use.Clearance.
- Multiple Shapes - Available in various silhouettes to match different decor styles and photos.Clearance.
- Quality Construction - Resin or metal alloy with high-gloss gold electroplated finish.Clearance.
- Great Gift - Perfect for family photos, wedding portraits, and special occasions.Clearance.
- gold photo frame,carved wall frame,tabletop picture frame,bow top frame,ornate gold frame,home wall decor,wedding photo display,housewarming gift,table desk frame,elegant picture holder
- Gold Carved Photo Frame With Bow For Table Wall
- Resin
- Desktop dress up
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
15Pack 5x7 Picture Frames, Display 5 by 7 Photos with Mat or 6x8 Photos without Mat, Multi Frames Bulk for Wall, Tabletop Ecor, Black $18.99
Sponsored$1899current price $18.9915Pack 5x7 Picture Frames, Display 5 by 7 Photos with Mat or 6x8 Photos without Mat, Multi Frames Bulk for Wall, Tabletop Ecor, Black
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 235x7 Picture Frames Set of 15,Multi Black 5 by 7 Photo Frame for Wall or Tabletop Display $19.49
Sponsored$1949current price $19.495x7 Picture Frames Set of 15,Multi Black 5 by 7 Photo Frame for Wall or Tabletop Display
214.6 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 23Rollback, Mainstays 5 x 7 Black Front-Loading Picture Frame, Wall or Tabletop $1.48 Was $1.97
Rollback
$148current price $1.48, Was $1.97$1.97Mainstays 5 x 7 Black Front-Loading Picture Frame, Wall or Tabletop
294.4 out of 5 Stars. 29 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsRollback, Mainstays 4x6 Picture Frame Black Front Loading Wall or Tabletop Photo Frame $0.98 Was $1.47
Rollback
$098current price $0.98, Was $1.47$1.47Mainstays 4x6 Picture Frame Black Front Loading Wall or Tabletop Photo Frame
524.7 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsClearance, 1 PCS 3X4 Vintage Picture Frames with Bow Hanging, Mini Gold Frames Small Picture Frames Antique Resin Photo Frame for Tabletop Display Wall Hanging for Home Wedding Gallery Hotel $2.35 Was $6.86
$235current price $2.35, Was $6.86$6.861 PCS 3X4 Vintage Picture Frames with Bow Hanging, Mini Gold Frames Small Picture Frames Antique Resin Photo Frame for Tabletop Display Wall Hanging for Home Wedding Gallery Hotel
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Photo Frame Elegantly Crafted Wooden Photo Frame for Every Moment Enhancing Your Cozy Memory Space in Multiple Sizes with Traceless Nails $2.65 Was $3.95
Clearance
$265current price $2.65, Was $3.95$3.95Photo Frame Elegantly Crafted Wooden Photo Frame for Every Moment Enhancing Your Cozy Memory Space in Multiple Sizes with Traceless Nails
Scholartree 5 PACK 8x10 Wooden Picture Frames, 8x10 Matted to 5x7 Tabletop Picture Frame, Black $19.99 Was $24.48
SponsoredNow$1999current price Now $19.99, Was $24.48$24.48You save $4.49You save$4.49Scholartree 5 PACK 8x10 Wooden Picture Frames, 8x10 Matted to 5x7 Tabletop Picture Frame, Black
434.8 out of 5 Stars. 43 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 23In 100+ people's carts, Mainstays 8" x 10" Format Front Loading Picture Frames, Black $1.98
In 100+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$198current price $1.98Mainstays 8" x 10" Format Front Loading Picture Frames, Black
5204.7 out of 5 Stars. 520 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsClearance, STOBOK Stable Self-Adhesive Easel Backs, Black, for Home Picture Frames 2Pcs $7.21 Was $8.10
Clearance
$721current price $7.21, Was $8.10$8.10STOBOK Stable Self-Adhesive Easel Backs, Black, for Home Picture Frames 2Pcs
Clearance, 1 Pack Small Vintage Oval Picture Frame, 2.3x3.1 Inch Mini Antique Ornate Photo Frame for Tabletop Display, Wall Hanging, and Home Decor (Bronze Gold) $1.16 Was $1.29
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$116current price $1.16, Was $1.29$1.291 Pack Small Vintage Oval Picture Frame, 2.3x3.1 Inch Mini Antique Ornate Photo Frame for Tabletop Display, Wall Hanging, and Home Decor (Bronze Gold)
In 200+ people's carts, Mainstays 8" x 10" Format Front Loading Picture Frames, Black $1.98
In 200+ people's carts
12 optionsAvailable in additional 12 options$198current price $1.98Mainstays 8" x 10" Format Front Loading Picture Frames, Black
51574.5 out of 5 Stars. 5157 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsElegant Wooden Photo Frame with Inclined Desktop Display for Hanging or Standing Presentation $1.42
$142current price $1.42Elegant Wooden Photo Frame with Inclined Desktop Display for Hanging or Standing Presentation
5Pack Gold Photo Frame, Hollow Openwork Border Design, 2-3 Inch Mini Picture Holder for Tabletop Desk Wall Gallery Decor $1.99
$199current price $1.995Pack Gold Photo Frame, Hollow Openwork Border Design, 2-3 Inch Mini Picture Holder for Tabletop Desk Wall Gallery Decor
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 stars6Pcs Mini Easel Stands 3 Inch Plate Stand Holder Display Picture Easel for Display Picture Frame Collectibles Desktop Weddings Party Home Decoration $2.69 Was $7.70
$269current price $2.69, Was $7.70$7.706Pcs Mini Easel Stands 3 Inch Plate Stand Holder Display Picture Easel for Display Picture Frame Collectibles Desktop Weddings Party Home Decoration
Reduced price, Desktop Wooden Photo Frame for DIY Crafting and Displaying Small Memories $0.75 Was $1.91
Reduced price
$075current price $0.75, Was $1.91$1.91Desktop Wooden Photo Frame for DIY Crafting and Displaying Small Memories
Clearance, Clearance Under $1.96! Oval Elegant Antique Photo Frames with Glass Front, Light Bronze Tabletop Display $1.76 Was $1.96
Clearance
$176current price $1.76, Was $1.96$1.96Clearance Under $1.96! Oval Elegant Antique Photo Frames with Glass Front, Light Bronze Tabletop Display
Wooden Photo Frame for Home The Cozy Memory Space Delighting Moments in Various Sizes with Traceless Nails and Timeless Design for Collectors $1.44
$144current price $1.44Wooden Photo Frame for Home The Cozy Memory Space Delighting Moments in Various Sizes with Traceless Nails and Timeless Design for Collectors
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsClearance, Iridescent White Thick Square Vintage Photo Frame, Ornate Resin Mini Display $1.21 Was $1.39
$121current price $1.21, Was $1.39$1.39Iridescent White Thick Square Vintage Photo Frame, Ornate Resin Mini Display
Clearance, Clearance Under $3.09 Wooden Picture Frame for Wall Mounted and Tabletop Display $2.78 Was $3.09
Clearance
$278current price $2.78, Was $3.09$3.09Clearance Under $3.09 Wooden Picture Frame for Wall Mounted and Tabletop Display
Clearance Under $2.99 Wooden Picture Frame for Wall Mounted Display and DIY Craft $2.58
$258current price $2.58Clearance Under $2.99 Wooden Picture Frame for Wall Mounted Display and DIY Craft
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
More seller options (1)
Starting from $2.19









