

Wyihui 3 Pack Christmas Village Houses, Lighted Wooden Houses for Christmas Village Sets and Christmas Village Accessories, Christmas Figurines
Key item features
- 【3 Pack Lighted Wooden Snow Houses】This set includes three hand-painted wooden snow houses in different designs, each measuring approximately 11.7x7.3cm, with a white roof design that resembles winter snow and brings a festive village look to your mantel, shelf, or tabletop display.
- 【Battery Operated LED Village Figurines】These Christmas village figurines come with battery powered LED lights that are easy to operate. Just press the power button to light up each house, and if you turn on the switch and the light does not come on, please rotate the battery gently to restore the connection.
- 【Quality Wood Construction】The lighted village house is mainly made of quality wood material, reliable and solid, and designed not to fade or break easily, so it can maintain its appearance after long-term use and is suitable for repeated seasonal display on shelves and mantels.
- 【Elegant White Winter Cottage Style】Mainly in white color with an elegant European style, this winter cottage set is designed with realistic details that add a festive atmosphere to your home, making it a fitting addition to christmas village sets, christmas village houses, and christmas village accessories.
- 【Multi-Use Tabletop Decor And Gifting】You can use these village houses to decorate dining tables, bookshelves, or place them in the bedroom, living room, or dining room. They also work as a gift idea for family and friends who enjoy christmas crafts, gingerbread decor, cardboard house projects, farmhouse christmas decor, and christmas figurines.
Specs
Subject, gingerbread decor
Material, Wood
Theme, christmas village accessories
Brand, Wyihui
Dimensions, 4.72 x 3.66 x 8.54 in
About this item
Product details
This 3 Pack Lighted Wooden Snow Houses set is designed as a winter village accessory collection for tabletop decor. Each house is hand-painted in a different design, measuring approximately 11.7x7.3cm, with a white roof design that resembles winter snow and brings a festive village look to your holiday display.
These Christmas village figurines come with battery powered LED lights that are easy to operate. Just press the power button to light up each house, and if you turn on the switch and the light does not come on, please rotate the battery gently. This battery operation means you can place the houses on a mantel, shelf, or table without needing a nearby outlet.
The lighted village house is mainly made of quality wood material, reliable and solid, and designed not to fade or break easily. This allows it to maintain its appearance after long-term use and makes it suitable for repeated seasonal display. The set is mainly in white color with an elegant European style, and the winter cottage set is designed with realistic details that add a festive atmosphere to your home.
You can use these village houses to decorate dining tables, bookshelves, or place them in the bedroom, living room, or dining room to add interest to your space. They work well as part of christmas village, christmas village sets, christmas village houses, christmas village accessories, spice village houses set, gingerbread house kit, gingerbread decor, christmas town, villas navideñas, navidad decoración casa ofertas, christmas figurines, reindeer decor, and farmhouse christmas decor arrangements.
This set also makes a nice gift idea for family and friends who enjoy christmas crafts, christmas craft, cardboard house projects, and holiday decorating. The package weight is about 38g with a package size of approximately 12x7.5x5cm. Please allow 1-3mm error due to manual measurement, and note that the color shown may vary slightly due to monitor differences, so please take the real one as standard.
- 【3 Pack Lighted Wooden Snow Houses】This set includes three hand-painted wooden snow houses in different designs, each measuring approximately 11.7x7.3cm, with a white roof design that resembles winter snow and brings a festive village look to your mantel, shelf, or tabletop display.
- 【Battery Operated LED Village Figurines】These Christmas village figurines come with battery powered LED lights that are easy to operate. Just press the power button to light up each house, and if you turn on the switch and the light does not come on, please rotate the battery gently to restore the connection.
- 【Quality Wood Construction】The lighted village house is mainly made of quality wood material, reliable and solid, and designed not to fade or break easily, so it can maintain its appearance after long-term use and is suitable for repeated seasonal display on shelves and mantels.
- 【Elegant White Winter Cottage Style】Mainly in white color with an elegant European style, this winter cottage set is designed with realistic details that add a festive atmosphere to your home, making it a fitting addition to christmas village sets, christmas village houses, and christmas village accessories.
- 【Multi-Use Tabletop Decor And Gifting】You can use these village houses to decorate dining tables, bookshelves, or place them in the bedroom, living room, or dining room. They also work as a gift idea for family and friends who enjoy christmas crafts, gingerbread decor, cardboard house projects, farmhouse christmas decor, and christmas figurines.
Specifications
Figurine & knick-knack type
Subject
Material
Theme
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Nativity Scenes Set,13Pcs Lovely Miniature Holy Nativity Set Figure Christmas Decor for Indoor Shelves Mantel Tabletop Display $16.09
Sponsored$1609current price $16.09Nativity Scenes Set,13Pcs Lovely Miniature Holy Nativity Set Figure Christmas Decor for Indoor Shelves Mantel Tabletop Display
164.2 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowGingerbread Christmas Village Wooden Block, Santa Workshop Tabletop Display for Seasonal Collectors $25.61
Sponsored$2561current price $25.61Gingerbread Christmas Village Wooden Block, Santa Workshop Tabletop Display for Seasonal Collectors
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysClearance, Christmas Nativity Set in Tin Box, Mini Figurines Nativity Scene Gift Tin, Vintage Christmas Decorations for Home Indoor $3.69 Was $4.12
Clearance
$369current price $3.69, Was $4.12$4.12Christmas Nativity Set in Tin Box, Mini Figurines Nativity Scene Gift Tin, Vintage Christmas Decorations for Home Indoor
Clearance, Bxaolu Christmas Village House,Lighted Christmas Village Houses ,Resin Christmas House Indoor Decorations,Desktop Collectable Figurine for Christmas Holiday Decor $2.12 Was $2.38
$212current price $2.12, Was $2.38$2.38Bxaolu Christmas Village House,Lighted Christmas Village Houses ,Resin Christmas House Indoor Decorations,Desktop Collectable Figurine for Christmas Holiday Decor
In 50+ people's carts, Disney Mickey Mouse Christmas Village Figurine – Santa Hat & Scarf $5.47
In 50+ people's carts
$547current price $5.47Disney Mickey Mouse Christmas Village Figurine – Santa Hat & Scarf
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, LED Lighted Christmas Village Houses Miniature Snow-Capped Buildings for Indoor Holiday Tabletop Decor Festive Figurine Village Set Decoration $2.99 Was $4.98
$299current price $2.99, Was $4.98$4.98LED Lighted Christmas Village Houses Miniature Snow-Capped Buildings for Indoor Holiday Tabletop Decor Festive Figurine Village Set Decoration
Mini Christmas Nativity Scene Set in Tin Box Holy Family Figurines Decor, Jesus Holiday Accent Keepsake Stocking Stuffer $8.70
Sponsored$870current price $8.70Mini Christmas Nativity Scene Set in Tin Box Holy Family Figurines Decor, Jesus Holiday Accent Keepsake Stocking Stuffer
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysReduced price, Desk Accessories Clearance! Christmas Scene Village Houses Figurines Modern Sets Micro For Snowman $3.40 Was $3.89
$340current price $3.40, Was $3.89$3.89Desk Accessories Clearance! Christmas Scene Village Houses Figurines Modern Sets Micro For Snowman
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsClearance, UYUH Christmas Village Christmas Figurine Village Houses Accessories White Winter Miniature Town Snow Scene Tabletop Decor with Santa Snowman Street Light for Xmas Home Decor,7.1in $8.99 Was $9.99
Clearance
$899current price $8.99, Was $9.99$9.99UYUH Christmas Village Christmas Figurine Village Houses Accessories White Winter Miniature Town Snow Scene Tabletop Decor with Santa Snowman Street Light for Xmas Home Decor,7.1in
Clearance, HOARBOEG LED Lighted Christmas Village House, Wooden Christmas Figurine with 4 Cottage Styles, Battery Operated Tabletop Decor for Holiday Mantel Decor $5.08 Was $9.08
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$508current price $5.08, Was $9.08$9.08HOARBOEG LED Lighted Christmas Village House, Wooden Christmas Figurine with 4 Cottage Styles, Battery Operated Tabletop Decor for Holiday Mantel Decor
XIBUFE 2026 New Christmas Village Houses Miniature House Kit Gingerbread House Kit Christmas Miniatures for Crafts Ceramic Christmas Village Led Lighted Christmas Village Houses with Figurines $7.49
$749current price $7.49XIBUFE 2026 New Christmas Village Houses Miniature House Kit Gingerbread House Kit Christmas Miniatures for Crafts Ceramic Christmas Village Led Lighted Christmas Village Houses with Figurines
Christmas Village with LED Lights Lighted Wooden Christmas Houses for Tabletop Decor Xmas House Figurines $6.33 Was $10.72
$633current price $6.33, Was $10.72$10.72Christmas Village with LED Lights Lighted Wooden Christmas Houses for Tabletop Decor Xmas House Figurines
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsWitch Decor,Christmas Village Houses,Christmas Village Sets with LED Lighted Houses and Figurines, Resin Winter Village Display for Xmas Town Scene Desktop(Multicolor 4IN) $3.97
$397current price $3.97Witch Decor,Christmas Village Houses,Christmas Village Sets with LED Lighted Houses and Figurines, Resin Winter Village Display for Xmas Town Scene Desktop(Multicolor 4IN)
Witch Decor,Christmas Village Houses,Christmas Village Sets with LED Lighted Houses and Figurines, Resin Winter Village Display for Xmas Town Scene Desktop(Multicolor 4IN) $3.97 Was $7.88
$397current price $3.97, Was $7.88$7.88Witch Decor,Christmas Village Houses,Christmas Village Sets with LED Lighted Houses and Figurines, Resin Winter Village Display for Xmas Town Scene Desktop(Multicolor 4IN)
Reduced price, JOYWU Lighted Wooden Houses for Tabletop Decor Village Houses with Snow And Led 12cm Winter Village Accessories Set White Xmas House FigurineWooden Snowflake House A $1.39 Was $1.99
$139current price $1.39, Was $1.99$1.99JOYWU Lighted Wooden Houses for Tabletop Decor Village Houses with Snow And Led 12cm Winter Village Accessories Set White Xmas House FigurineWooden Snowflake House A
Christmas Decoration, Carousel Crafted Polyresin Like Christmas Village House Collectable Figurine For Home Decoration Christmas Gift With Stand $5.99
$599current price $5.99Christmas Decoration, Carousel Crafted Polyresin Like Christmas Village House Collectable Figurine For Home Decoration Christmas Gift With Stand
White Christmas Village Houses, LED Lighted Christmas Village Houses, Lighted Wooden Snow Village for Christmas Tabletop Decor, White Xmas Figurines for Home Office Tabletop Mantle Decor $4.28
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$428current price $4.28White Christmas Village Houses, LED Lighted Christmas Village Houses, Lighted Wooden Snow Village for Christmas Tabletop Decor, White Xmas Figurines for Home Office Tabletop Mantle Decor
Gunhay Lighted Christmas Village Houses Set, Battery Operated Resin Christmas House with LED Light Village Figurines, J $10.97
$1097current price $10.97Gunhay Lighted Christmas Village Houses Set, Battery Operated Resin Christmas House with LED Light Village Figurines, J
Clearance, Clearance Item!Veeogra JOYWU Lighted Wooden Houses for Tabletop Decor 1 Pcs Village Houses with Snow And Led 12cm Winter Village Accessories Set White Xmas House Figurine,Home Decor $4.39 Was $4.99
Clearance
$439current price $4.39, Was $4.99$4.99Clearance Item!Veeogra JOYWU Lighted Wooden Houses for Tabletop Decor 1 Pcs Village Houses with Snow And Led 12cm Winter Village Accessories Set White Xmas House Figurine,Home Decor
22.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews2.5 out of 5 starsXIBUFE 2026 New Christmas Figurines Christmas Houses Village Christmas House Decor Christmas Villages Christmas Village Display Christmas Town Village Sets Mini Christmas Village $7.49
$749current price $7.49XIBUFE 2026 New Christmas Figurines Christmas Houses Village Christmas House Decor Christmas Villages Christmas Village Display Christmas Town Village Sets Mini Christmas Village
Customer ratings & reviews
More seller options (1)
Related pages
- Christmas Houses Village Holiday Time
- Christmas Ceramic Houses Village
- Christmas Village Church Holiday Time
- Christmas Village Houses Holiday Time
- Lighted Christmas Village
- Christmas Village Scene
- Collectible Figurines & Buildings
- Christmas Village Sets
- Christmas Houses
- Christmas Tabletop
- Tabletop Christmas Trees
- Character Ornaments

![01#Multirolor[B], variant on Bxaolu Christmas Village House,Lighted Christmas Village Houses ,Resin Christmas House Indoor Decorations,Desktop Collectable Figurine for Christmas Holiday Decor](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/d36eddcc-9694-474f-8453-7296c173b5b9.6be11442175c0eb8ca785516d631619e.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![01#Multirolor[8], variant on Bxaolu Christmas Village House,Lighted Christmas Village Houses ,Resin Christmas House Indoor Decorations,Desktop Collectable Figurine for Christmas Holiday Decor](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/dc1451b5-678c-40df-be66-d79a730cf4ed.9feb247f1a2c72ffb999fd4922f17c86.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![01#Multirolor[D], variant on Bxaolu Christmas Village House,Lighted Christmas Village Houses ,Resin Christmas House Indoor Decorations,Desktop Collectable Figurine for Christmas Holiday Decor](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/77feee08-5159-4a5e-bf3b-43c1315bdac7.cc2aaa1ec39ed1b6c2d6e1ce107b9926.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)




















