

Hero image 0 of Oil Squishy Fruit Stress Ball, Clear Slow Rising Squeeze Fidget with Mixed Fruit Slices for Desk and Travel, 0 of 6
Oil Squishy Fruit Stress Ball, Clear Slow Rising Squeeze Fidget with Mixed Fruit Slices for Desk and Travel
(No ratings yet)
Oil Squishy Fruit Stress Ball, Clear Slow Rising Squeeze Fidget with Mixed Fruit Slices for Desk and TravelOil Squishy Fruit Stress Ball Clear Slow Rising Squeeze Fidget with Mixed Fruit Slices for Desk and Travel
Actual Color:Oil Squishy Stress Ball-Multicolor*1-Out of stock
Oil Squishy Stress Ball-Multicolor*1, Out of stock
Key item features
- Clear ball body showcases multicolor fruit-slice pieces that move with each squeeze
- Coconut oil squish filling creates a slow-rising response after pressing
- Press, knead, and release for a tactile fidget activity during quiet moments
- Round palm-size toy stores neatly in a backpack, bag, or desk drawer
- Mixed-fruit design adds a playful accent to party favors and birthday gifts
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Apple Squishy Fidget Toy, Jumbo Slow Rising Stress Ball for Adults $2.99
$299current price $2.99Apple Squishy Fidget Toy, Jumbo Slow Rising Stress Ball for Adults
Strawberry Squishy Slow Rising Strawberry Stress Ball Ultra Soft Squeezing Stress Relief Fidget Party Favor Gift, 2.8" $1.99
$199current price $1.99Strawberry Squishy Slow Rising Strawberry Stress Ball Ultra Soft Squeezing Stress Relief Fidget Party Favor Gift, 2.8"
12 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews2 out of 5 starsCute Fruit Shaped Squishy Stress Relief Toy Soft Sensory Squeeze Fidget for Hand Exercise Desk Use Party Favor Collection $2.38
$238current price $2.38Cute Fruit Shaped Squishy Stress Relief Toy Soft Sensory Squeeze Fidget for Hand Exercise Desk Use Party Favor Collection
In 200+ people's carts, Butter Squishy 14oz Jumbo Squishy Stick of Butter - Realistic Slow Rising Food Fidget for Stress Relief & Anxiety Relaxation 2026 $3.94 Was $4.99
In 200+ people's carts
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$394current price $3.94, Was $4.99$4.99Butter Squishy 14oz Jumbo Squishy Stick of Butter - Realistic Slow Rising Food Fidget for Stress Relief & Anxiety Relaxation 2026
53.2 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews3.2 out of 5 starsClearance, Dumpling Squishy Bubble Toy, Soft Squeeze Stress Ball and Sensory Fidget Toy for Anxiety Relief, Cute Rainbow Dumpling, Purple $2.99 Was $7.99
$299current price $2.99, Was $7.99$7.99Dumpling Squishy Bubble Toy, Soft Squeeze Stress Ball and Sensory Fidget Toy for Anxiety Relief, Cute Rainbow Dumpling, Purple
1373.5 out of 5 Stars. 137 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, 1PC Slow Rising Squishing Butter Stick, Sticky Butter Sticks Squeeze Toys, Realistic Food Squishies Fidget Toys for Decompression Anxiety Relaxation $0.99
$099current price $0.991PC Slow Rising Squishing Butter Stick, Sticky Butter Sticks Squeeze Toys, Realistic Food Squishies Fidget Toys for Decompression Anxiety Relaxation
1094 out of 5 Stars. 109 reviews4 out of 5 starsRandom Color Egg Squishy Toy Soft Squeeze Decompression Dough, Slow Rising Stress Relief Sensory Fidget Play for Adults Office Desk Party Favor Goodie Bag $1.99
$199current price $1.99Random Color Egg Squishy Toy Soft Squeeze Decompression Dough, Slow Rising Stress Relief Sensory Fidget Play for Adults Office Desk Party Favor Goodie Bag
Clearance! Soft Squishy Stress Relief Toy - Cheese Squeeze Decompression Ball, Slow Rising Squishy for Stress Release, Great Fidget for Adult Relaxation,Yellow $2.59
$259current price $2.59Clearance! Soft Squishy Stress Relief Toy - Cheese Squeeze Decompression Ball, Slow Rising Squishy for Stress Release, Great Fidget for Adult Relaxation,Yellow
In 200+ people's carts, Giant squeezy Strawberry toy for Kids & Adults - Jumbo Squishy - Realistic Slow Rising Food Fidget Toy for Stress Relief & Anxiety Relaxation 2026 - (3*3in) $4.84
In 200+ people's carts
$484current price $4.84Giant squeezy Strawberry toy for Kids & Adults - Jumbo Squishy - Realistic Slow Rising Food Fidget Toy for Stress Relief & Anxiety Relaxation 2026 - (3*3in)
72.4 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews2.4 out of 5 starsClearance, Halloween Ghost Dumpling Squishy, Dumplings Squishies with Steamer Stress Balls, Elastic Stretch Fidget Sensory Toy, Office Desk Stress Relief Halloween Birthday Gift A11 Random-1PCS $3.89 Was $4.99
Clearance
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$389current price $3.89, Was $4.99$4.99Halloween Ghost Dumpling Squishy, Dumplings Squishies with Steamer Stress Balls, Elastic Stretch Fidget Sensory Toy, Office Desk Stress Relief Halloween Birthday Gift A11 Random-1PCS
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsSqueeze Squishy Toy Stress Ball ,Slow Rising Stress Relief Squishy Toy, Soft Gel Sensory Fidget Decompression Toy, Office Desk Squeezable Gift $1.27
$127current price $1.27Squeeze Squishy Toy Stress Ball ,Slow Rising Stress Relief Squishy Toy, Soft Gel Sensory Fidget Decompression Toy, Office Desk Squeezable Gift
Apple Squishy,Blue Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls,Slow Rebound Clear Fruit Squeeze Fidget Toy Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory Toy $1.98
$198current price $1.98Apple Squishy,Blue Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls,Slow Rebound Clear Fruit Squeeze Fidget Toy Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory Toy
Apple Squishies, Pink Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls, Fruit Squeeze Fidget Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory $1.95
$195current price $1.95Apple Squishies, Pink Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls, Fruit Squeeze Fidget Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory
Best seller, 3*3In Squeezy Peach - Squishy for Adults, Slow Rebound Sensory Fidget for Desk Relaxation, Anxiety Management for Professionals,18 Only $7.87
$787current price $7.873*3In Squeezy Peach - Squishy for Adults, Slow Rebound Sensory Fidget for Desk Relaxation, Anxiety Management for Professionals,18 Only
1853.4 out of 5 Stars. 185 reviews3.4 out of 5 starsIn 500+ people's carts, Apple Squishy,Pink Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls,Slow Rebound Clear Fruit Squeeze Fidget Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory $6.29
In 500+ people's carts
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$629current price $6.29Apple Squishy,Pink Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls,Slow Rebound Clear Fruit Squeeze Fidget Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory
423 out of 5 Stars. 42 reviews3 out of 5 starsCheese Squishy Stress Ball - 2026 Realistic Cheese Squishies Toys, 2026 Cheese Squishy Party Favor, Slow Rising Sensory Fidget fo Teens & Adults $2.99
$299current price $2.99Cheese Squishy Stress Ball - 2026 Realistic Cheese Squishies Toys, 2026 Cheese Squishy Party Favor, Slow Rising Sensory Fidget fo Teens & Adults
72.1 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews2.1 out of 5 starsClearance, Butter Sticks Squishy Toy, Slow Rising Squishy, Squeeze Ball Realistic Butter Stick Soft Squeeze Fidget Toys for Adults,Stress Relief Ball for Office Party Favors (Gold, 1 PC) $1.99 Was $2.99
Clearance
$199current price $1.99, Was $2.99$2.99Butter Sticks Squishy Toy, Slow Rising Squishy, Squeeze Ball Realistic Butter Stick Soft Squeeze Fidget Toys for Adults,Stress Relief Ball for Office Party Favors (Gold, 1 PC)
Apple Squishy Fidget, Jumbo Big Slow Rising Stress Ball for Adults Pink $2.98
$298current price $2.98Apple Squishy Fidget, Jumbo Big Slow Rising Stress Ball for Adults Pink
Apple Squishy,Blue Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls,Slow Rebound Clear Fruit Squeeze Fidget Toy Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory Toy $1.99
$199current price $1.99Apple Squishy,Blue Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls,Slow Rebound Clear Fruit Squeeze Fidget Toy Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory Toy
Best seller, Butter Squish Toys, 1 Pack Taba Squish Toys, Stress Balls, Gifts $5.28 Was $5.97
$528current price $5.28, Was $5.97$5.97Butter Squish Toys, 1 Pack Taba Squish Toys, Stress Balls, Gifts
743.8 out of 5 Stars. 74 reviews3.8 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available




















