

6FT Christmas Cedar Garland with 33 Pine Branches, Christmas Artificial Faux Norfolk Pine Garland Artificial Greenery for Fireplace, Table, Mantle, Wall, Indoor, Outdoor,Home Decorations
Key item features
- Double the Fullness with 33 Branch Tips: This 6FT Christmas Cedar Garland delivers exceptional volume with 33 pine branches per set—each featuring thick, high-density tips that create a lush, pillow-soft appearance. The extra density ensures a realistic and full look that rivals fresh-cut greenery, making it the perfect Christmas Artificial Faux Norfolk Pine Garland for adorning mantles, fireplaces, tables, stair rails, or doorways. Experience the beauty of a premium artificial greenery garland that transforms any space into a festive winter wonderland.
- Natural Two-Tone Color Blend for Realistic Depth: Every branch tip on this Christmas Cedar Garland seamlessly transitions from a rich, deep green at the base to a lighter, vibrant green at the tip—faithfully replicating the subtle color variations found in real cedar and Norfolk pine. This natural gradient adds dimensional depth and ensures a true-to-life appearance under any lighting condition. Whether displayed on your mantle, draped along a wall, or wrapped around a fireplace, this artificial greenery brings authentic forest beauty to your home decorations without any of the natural imperfections.
- Premium PE Material – Stain-Free & Odor-Free: Crafted from high-grade, UV-resistant PE material, this 6FT Christmas Cedar Garland arrives spotless with no factory grease marks or residual chemical odors. The durable artificial faux Norfolk pine needles maintain their color and texture whether used indoor or outdoor, resisting fading, discoloration, and brittleness over time. This premium artificial greenery is safe for homes with children and pets, and the stain-free construction ensures your table, mantle, and fireplace surfaces stay clean and protected throughout the holiday season.
- Built-In Wire Flexibility for Custom Shaping: Each stem of this Christmas Artificial Faux Norfolk Pine Garland is reinforced with a concealed iron wire core, allowing you to bend, wrap, and sculpt the garland into custom shapes with ease. Drape it along staircase banisters, wrap it around columns, contour it to fit any wall or fireplace mantle, or shape it into a stunning table centerpiece—all without tools. The built-in wire flexibility of this 6FT Christmas Cedar Garland gives you complete creative freedom to design unique home decorations for every indoor and outdoor setting.
- No Shedding – Mess-Free Holiday Celebration: Unlike real pine garlands that drop needles, leak sap, and create messy cleanup, this artificial greenery garland keeps every one of its 33 pine branches firmly in place. Enjoy a completely mess-free holiday season with zero debris on your mantle, table, floor, or fireplace. After the festivities, simply fold or hang this Christmas Cedar Garland for compact storage—it maintains its full, lush shape for seasons to come. A practical, reusable faux Norfolk pine garland that saves you time, effort, and cleanup while delivering stunning home decorations year after year.
Specs
Color, Brown
Theme, Christmas Cedar Garland with 33 Pine Branches
Prelit, N
Rec location, Indoor and Outdoor
Material, PE plastic
About this item
Product details
Product Name: 6FT Christmas Cedar Garland with 33 Pine Branches, Christmas Artificial Faux Norfolk Pine Garland Artificial Greenery for Fireplace, Table, Mantle, Wall, Indoor, Outdoor, Home Decorations
Keywords: Christmas cedar garland, 6ft Christmas garland, 33 pine branches garland, artificial faux Norfolk pine garland, artificial greenery garland, Christmas garland for fireplace, mantle garland, table garland, wall garland, indoor outdoor Christmas decor, holiday home decorations, PE cedar garland, UV-resistant garland, wire bendable garland, no shedding garland, realistic Christmas garland, two-tone green garland, Christmas mantle decoration, holiday staircase garland, reusable Christmas garland.
Description:
Elevate your holiday decor with our 6FT Christmas Cedar Garland, featuring an impressive 33 pine branches that deliver double the fullness of standard garlands. Crafted from premium UV-resistant PE material, this Christmas Artificial Faux Norfolk Pine Garland showcases a stunning natural two-tone color blend—transitioning from deep forest green at the base to lighter, vibrant green at each tip—creating breathtaking realism that rivals fresh-cut cedar. Every stem is reinforced with a built-in concealed iron wire core, giving you the flexibility to bend, wrap, and sculpt the garland around fireplaces, mantles, staircase banisters, tables, walls, and doorways without any tools needed. Designed for both indoor and outdoor use, this artificial greenery resists fading, staining, and odors while producing absolutely zero shedding—no messy needles, sap, or debris to clean up. Simply fold and store after the holidays, and it will retain its lush, pillow-soft shape for many seasons to come. Whether you are decorating for Christmas, winter weddings, or everyday home decorations, this reusable, mess-free garland is the ultimate investment in effortless holiday elegance.
- Double the Fullness with 33 Branch Tips: This 6FT Christmas Cedar Garland delivers exceptional volume with 33 pine branches per set—each featuring thick, high-density tips that create a lush, pillow-soft appearance. The extra density ensures a realistic and full look that rivals fresh-cut greenery, making it the perfect Christmas Artificial Faux Norfolk Pine Garland for adorning mantles, fireplaces, tables, stair rails, or doorways. Experience the beauty of a premium artificial greenery garland that transforms any space into a festive winter wonderland.
- Natural Two-Tone Color Blend for Realistic Depth: Every branch tip on this Christmas Cedar Garland seamlessly transitions from a rich, deep green at the base to a lighter, vibrant green at the tip—faithfully replicating the subtle color variations found in real cedar and Norfolk pine. This natural gradient adds dimensional depth and ensures a true-to-life appearance under any lighting condition. Whether displayed on your mantle, draped along a wall, or wrapped around a fireplace, this artificial greenery brings authentic forest beauty to your home decorations without any of the natural imperfections.
- Premium PE Material – Stain-Free & Odor-Free: Crafted from high-grade, UV-resistant PE material, this 6FT Christmas Cedar Garland arrives spotless with no factory grease marks or residual chemical odors. The durable artificial faux Norfolk pine needles maintain their color and texture whether used indoor or outdoor, resisting fading, discoloration, and brittleness over time. This premium artificial greenery is safe for homes with children and pets, and the stain-free construction ensures your table, mantle, and fireplace surfaces stay clean and protected throughout the holiday season.
- Built-In Wire Flexibility for Custom Shaping: Each stem of this Christmas Artificial Faux Norfolk Pine Garland is reinforced with a concealed iron wire core, allowing you to bend, wrap, and sculpt the garland into custom shapes with ease. Drape it along staircase banisters, wrap it around columns, contour it to fit any wall or fireplace mantle, or shape it into a stunning table centerpiece—all without tools. The built-in wire flexibility of this 6FT Christmas Cedar Garland gives you complete creative freedom to design unique home decorations for every indoor and outdoor setting.
- No Shedding – Mess-Free Holiday Celebration: Unlike real pine garlands that drop needles, leak sap, and create messy cleanup, this artificial greenery garland keeps every one of its 33 pine branches firmly in place. Enjoy a completely mess-free holiday season with zero debris on your mantle, table, floor, or fireplace. After the festivities, simply fold or hang this Christmas Cedar Garland for compact storage—it maintains its full, lush shape for seasons to come. A practical, reusable faux Norfolk pine garland that saves you time, effort, and cleanup while delivering stunning home decorations year after year.
Specifications
Garland type
Color
Theme
Prelit
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Clearance, Yexmas 50FT Christmas Garland, Artificial Greenery Garland Non-Lit, Xmas Holiday Decor for Mantel Fireplace Stairs Party Indoor Outdoor $18.99 Was $35.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$1899current price Now $18.99, Was $35.99$35.99You save $17.00You save$17.00Yexmas 50FT Christmas Garland, Artificial Greenery Garland Non-Lit, Xmas Holiday Decor for Mantel Fireplace Stairs Party Indoor Outdoor
74.9 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowArtificial Norfolk Pine Christmas Garland, 9FT Real Touch Faux Evergreen Vine, Dense 80-90 Tips Soft, Pine Winter Greenery Garland for Mantel, Staircase, Fireplace, Indoor Outdoor Xmas Holiday Decor $22.99
Sponsored$2299current price $22.99Artificial Norfolk Pine Christmas Garland, 9FT Real Touch Faux Evergreen Vine, Dense 80-90 Tips Soft, Pine Winter Greenery Garland for Mantel, Staircase, Fireplace, Indoor Outdoor Xmas Holiday Decor
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowIn 500+ people's carts, Soft Evergreen Unlit Artificial Christmas Garland, Green, 50', by Holiday Time $9.97
In 500+ people's carts
$997current price $9.97Soft Evergreen Unlit Artificial Christmas Garland, Green, 50', by Holiday Time
4534.6 out of 5 Stars. 453 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsIn 2K+ people's carts, Holiday Time Evergreen Branch Unlit Artificial Christmas Garland, Green, 9 ft $3.98
In 2K+ people's carts
$398current price $3.98Holiday Time Evergreen Branch Unlit Artificial Christmas Garland, Green, 9 ft
5654 out of 5 Stars. 565 reviews4 out of 5 starsIn 1K+ people's carts, Napa Pre-Lit Warm White LED Artificial Christmas Garland, Green, 9', by Holiday Time $15.48
In 1K+ people's carts
$1548current price $15.48Napa Pre-Lit Warm White LED Artificial Christmas Garland, Green, 9', by Holiday Time
11464.4 out of 5 Stars. 1146 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBest seller, Evergreen Branch Unlit Artificial Christmas Garland, Green, 12', by Holiday Time $6.97
Best seller
$697current price $6.97Evergreen Branch Unlit Artificial Christmas Garland, Green, 12', by Holiday Time
3164.3 out of 5 Stars. 316 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsReduced price, Yuanchao 6 FT Real Touch Norfolk Pine Garland, Green Artificial Christmas Garland, Faux Greenery Garland for Holiday Fireplace Mantle Window Indoor Outdoor Decor $17.99 Was $29.99
Reduced price
SponsoredNow$1799current price Now $17.99, Was $29.99$29.99You save $12.00You save$12.00Yuanchao 6 FT Real Touch Norfolk Pine Garland, Green Artificial Christmas Garland, Faux Greenery Garland for Holiday Fireplace Mantle Window Indoor Outdoor Decor
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysArtificial Flocked Pine Christmas Garland with Pine Cones, 66.92 Inch Winter Hanging Greenery Garland for Mantel, Stair Railing, Christmas Tree, Indoor & Outdoor Xmas Decor $9.49
$949current price $9.49Artificial Flocked Pine Christmas Garland with Pine Cones, 66.92 Inch Winter Hanging Greenery Garland for Mantel, Stair Railing, Christmas Tree, Indoor & Outdoor Xmas Decor
Glossy Gold Berry Rattan Garland, Artificial Beaded Vine String, Flexible Foliage Decor for Fireplace, Christmas Tree, Wreath, Home Xmas Holiday Layout $9.49
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$949current price $9.49Glossy Gold Berry Rattan Garland, Artificial Beaded Vine String, Flexible Foliage Decor for Fireplace, Christmas Tree, Wreath, Home Xmas Holiday Layout
Clearance, Extra Long 106.2 Inch Christmas Garland, Artificial Norfolk Pine Greenery Garland for Mantel Fireplace Wall Staircase, Durable Faux Plastic Pine Garland for Indoor Outdoor Christmas Decor Decor $11.19 Was $30.45
Clearance
$1119current price $11.19, Was $30.45$30.45Extra Long 106.2 Inch Christmas Garland, Artificial Norfolk Pine Greenery Garland for Mantel Fireplace Wall Staircase, Durable Faux Plastic Pine Garland for Indoor Outdoor Christmas Decor Decor
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Christmas Beaded Tassel Garland, 47 in, Cloth and Wood, for Vase Mantel Table and Seasonal Decor $5.27 Was $9.27
Clearance
$527current price $5.27, Was $9.27$9.27Christmas Beaded Tassel Garland, 47 in, Cloth and Wood, for Vase Mantel Table and Seasonal Decor
Christmas Pine and Cypress Garland, 6 Ft Artificial Greenery Garland with Layered Evergreen Foliage for Mantel Fireplace Stairs Table Doorway and Indoor Outdoor Holiday Decor $9.98
$998current price $9.98Christmas Pine and Cypress Garland, 6 Ft Artificial Greenery Garland with Layered Evergreen Foliage for Mantel Fireplace Stairs Table Doorway and Indoor Outdoor Holiday Decor
Best seller, Sonoma Cypress Evergreen Unlit Artificial Christmas Garland, Green, 9', by Holiday Time $19.97
Best seller
$1997current price $19.97Sonoma Cypress Evergreen Unlit Artificial Christmas Garland, Green, 9', by Holiday Time
2314.7 out of 5 Stars. 231 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, TOPRenddon Real Touch Pine Garland, Artificial Christmas Garland Green Long Faux Pine Garland for Holiday Window Fireplace Mantle Indoor Outdoor Decor $13.18
$1318current price $13.18TOPRenddon Real Touch Pine Garland, Artificial Christmas Garland Green Long Faux Pine Garland for Holiday Window Fireplace Mantle Indoor Outdoor Decor
174.6 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Ayieyill 33ft Tinsel Garland Hanging Christmas Tree Garland for Christmas Tree Decorations Indoor, Silver $11.99 Was $22.99
$1199current price $11.99, Was $22.99$22.99Ayieyill 33ft Tinsel Garland Hanging Christmas Tree Garland for Christmas Tree Decorations Indoor, Silver
1114.6 out of 5 Stars. 111 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsTassel Beaded Christmas Garland Banner, Macrame Woven Tree Tassel Wall Hanging Swag, Farmhouse Mantel Fireplace Holiday Decor $7.27
$727current price $7.27Tassel Beaded Christmas Garland Banner, Macrame Woven Tree Tassel Wall Hanging Swag, Farmhouse Mantel Fireplace Holiday Decor
Best seller, Christmas Norfolk Pine Garland - 4FT Real Touch Pine Artificial Garlands with LED Light - Faux Greenery Garland - Winter Christmas Decorations Garland for Table Mantle Fireplace Indoor Outdoor $7.02 Was $9.97
$702current price $7.02, Was $9.97$9.97Christmas Norfolk Pine Garland - 4FT Real Touch Pine Artificial Garlands with LED Light - Faux Greenery Garland - Winter Christmas Decorations Garland for Table Mantle Fireplace Indoor Outdoor
192.9 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews2.9 out of 5 starsBest seller, Indoor/Outdoor Soft Pine Pre-Lit Color-Changing LED Artificial Christmas Garland, Green, 25 ft, by Holiday Time $18.86
Best seller
$1886current price $18.86Indoor/Outdoor Soft Pine Pre-Lit Color-Changing LED Artificial Christmas Garland, Green, 25 ft, by Holiday Time
5864.6 out of 5 Stars. 586 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars24 Pcs Christmas Garland Ties, NOGIS 12 Inch Artificial Pine Needles Green Twist Ties for Christmas Tree Branches Decoration Faux Pine Garland Greenery for Xmas Holiday Craft Gift Wrapping $13.99
$1399current price $13.9924 Pcs Christmas Garland Ties, NOGIS 12 Inch Artificial Pine Needles Green Twist Ties for Christmas Tree Branches Decoration Faux Pine Garland Greenery for Xmas Holiday Craft Gift Wrapping
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsBest seller, RBCKVXZ 5 FT Christmas Garland Thick and Realistic Artificial Cedar Garland Green Faux Needles Garland for Christmas Winter Home Mantel Fireplace Holiday Party Decorations $5.99
$599current price $5.99RBCKVXZ 5 FT Christmas Garland Thick and Realistic Artificial Cedar Garland Green Faux Needles Garland for Christmas Winter Home Mantel Fireplace Holiday Party Decorations
833.9 out of 5 Stars. 83 reviews3.9 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31






















