

Hero image 0 of Fruit Squishy Squeeze Ball Sensory Stress Relief Toy Soft Fidget Ball with Bead Filled Interior and Fruit Shaped Design, 0 of 1
Fruit Squishy Squeeze Ball Sensory Stress Relief Toy Soft Fidget Ball with Bead Filled Interior and Fruit Shaped Design
(No ratings yet)
Fruit Squishy Squeeze Ball Sensory Stress Relief Toy Soft Fidget Ball with Bead Filled Interior and Fruit Shaped DesignFruit Squishy Squeeze Ball Sensory Stress Relief Toy Soft Fidget Ball with Bead Filled Interior and Fruit Shaped DesignFruit Squishy Squeeze Ball Sensory Stress Relief Toy Soft Fidget Ball with Bead Filled Interior and Fruit Shaped DesignFruit Squishy Squeeze Ball Sensory Stress Relief Toy Soft Fidget Ball with Bead Filled Interior and Fruit Shaped Design
Actual Color:Purple
Purple, $1.69Other options
Red, $1.69Other options
Vermilion, $1.68
$1.68
Key item features
- Fruit squeeze ball with a fruit shaped outer form and a bead filled interior designed for pressing squeezing and repeated handling The structure combines a flexible shell with small internal beads that shift under pressure creating a tactile sensory experience suitable for everyday desk use classroom use travel and general fidget handling by older children and adults
- Soft construction made with an elastic outer layer and enclosed bead filling that changes shape when pressed and gradually returns after release The compact round format fits easily in one hand and supports simple repetitive motion The fruit inspired styling adds a novelty appearance while keeping the overall design focused on texture shape and handheld use
- Sensory fidget toy format intended for users who prefer tactile input during study work waiting time or quiet activities The bead filled center produces a distinct hand feel compared with foam only squeeze toys and the smooth exterior surface supports comfortable gripping repeated squeezing and short term handling in indoor or on the go settings
- Compact handheld stress squeeze ball with a lightweight profile that can be placed in a bag drawer desk organizer or small storage bin for convenient access The rounded body is easy to hold and the fruit style molded top detail provides added surface variation The toy is designed as a simple manual squeeze item with no batteries electronic parts or assembly required
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Directions
Warranty
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
LIORAGLJ Strawberry Squishies Stress Ball, Soft Rising Sensory Fidget Toy for Stress Relief, Party Favor Gift $0.77 Was $0.87
$077current price $0.77, Was $0.87$0.87LIORAGLJ Strawberry Squishies Stress Ball, Soft Rising Sensory Fidget Toy for Stress Relief, Party Favor Gift
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsApple Squishy Fidget Toy, Jumbo Slow Rising Stress Ball for Adults $2.99
$299current price $2.99Apple Squishy Fidget Toy, Jumbo Slow Rising Stress Ball for Adults
In 100+ people's carts, Dumpling Squishy Bubble Toy, Soft Squeeze Stress Ball and Sensory Fidget Toy for Anxiety Relief, Cute Rainbow Dumpling, Purple $2.99 Was $7.99
$299current price $2.99, Was $7.99$7.99Dumpling Squishy Bubble Toy, Soft Squeeze Stress Ball and Sensory Fidget Toy for Anxiety Relief, Cute Rainbow Dumpling, Purple
1373.5 out of 5 Stars. 137 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsClearance, Wax Cracking Squishy Toys, Crunchy Chocolate Stress Balls, Soft Sensory fidget, Office Gift for Stress Relief (Colorful) $1.97 Was $6.98
Clearance
$197current price $1.97, Was $6.98$6.98Wax Cracking Squishy Toys, Crunchy Chocolate Stress Balls, Soft Sensory fidget, Office Gift for Stress Relief (Colorful)
In 50+ people's carts, 1PC Slow Rising Squishing Butter Stick, Sticky Butter Sticks Squeeze Toys, Realistic Food Squishies Fidget Toys for Decompression Anxiety Relaxation $0.99
$099current price $0.991PC Slow Rising Squishing Butter Stick, Sticky Butter Sticks Squeeze Toys, Realistic Food Squishies Fidget Toys for Decompression Anxiety Relaxation
1094 out of 5 Stars. 109 reviews4 out of 5 starsCute Fruit Shaped Squishy Stress Relief Toy Soft Sensory Squeeze Fidget for Hand Exercise Desk Use Party Favor Collection $2.38
$238current price $2.38Cute Fruit Shaped Squishy Stress Relief Toy Soft Sensory Squeeze Fidget for Hand Exercise Desk Use Party Favor Collection
Cake Squishy Stress Relief Toy in Storage Box Soft Slow Rising Fidget Squeeze Toy Dessert Shape Sensory Toy for Desk $2.19
$219current price $2.19Cake Squishy Stress Relief Toy in Storage Box Soft Slow Rising Fidget Squeeze Toy Dessert Shape Sensory Toy for Desk
Squishy Colorful Bead Stress Ball, Soft Squeezable Foam Fidget Hand Toy, Sensory Play Decompression Ball for Stress Relief, Fun Toy for Kids and Adults $2.99 Was $6.99
$299current price $2.99, Was $6.99$6.99Squishy Colorful Bead Stress Ball, Soft Squeezable Foam Fidget Hand Toy, Sensory Play Decompression Ball for Stress Relief, Fun Toy for Kids and Adults
Squeeze Please Marshmallow Stress Relief Sensory Fidget Squishy Toy, Square Shaped Fidget Toys, Squishy Stress Balls Toys, 1pc $7.08
$708current price $7.08Squeeze Please Marshmallow Stress Relief Sensory Fidget Squishy Toy, Square Shaped Fidget Toys, Squishy Stress Balls Toys, 1pc
Squeeze Squishy Toy Stress Ball ,Slow Rising Stress Relief Squishy Toy, Soft Gel Sensory Fidget Decompression Toy, Office Desk Squeezable Gift $1.27
$127current price $1.27Squeeze Squishy Toy Stress Ball ,Slow Rising Stress Relief Squishy Toy, Soft Gel Sensory Fidget Decompression Toy, Office Desk Squeezable Gift
Clearance, Caramel Pudding Crunchy Squishy Toy, Realistic Dessert Bead Filled Stress Ball, Squeeze Toy, Sensory Fidget Toy for Anxiety Relief, Satisfying ASMR Desk Toy for Teens Adults, Home Office Gift $0.31 Was $0.38
Clearance
$031current price $0.31, Was $0.38$0.38Caramel Pudding Crunchy Squishy Toy, Realistic Dessert Bead Filled Stress Ball, Squeeze Toy, Sensory Fidget Toy for Anxiety Relief, Satisfying ASMR Desk Toy for Teens Adults, Home Office Gift
Bead Stress Relief Squeeze Ball, Transparent Round Fidget Toy With Multicolor Inner Beads, Soft Squeezable Hand Play Toy, For Sensory Play And Pressure Release $3.71 Was $4.68
$371current price $3.71, Was $4.68$4.68Bead Stress Relief Squeeze Ball, Transparent Round Fidget Toy With Multicolor Inner Beads, Soft Squeezable Hand Play Toy, For Sensory Play And Pressure Release
Apple Squishies, Pink Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls, Fruit Squeeze Fidget Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory $1.95
$195current price $1.95Apple Squishies, Pink Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls, Fruit Squeeze Fidget Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory
Cute Fruit Stress Relief Squeeze Toy Soft Textured Fidget Toy Round Palm Size Sensory Toy for Desk and Hand Use $1.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$199current price $1.99Cute Fruit Stress Relief Squeeze Toy Soft Textured Fidget Toy Round Palm Size Sensory Toy for Desk and Hand Use
Squishy Apple, Pink Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls, Fruit Squeeze Fidget Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory $1.97
$197current price $1.97Squishy Apple, Pink Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls, Fruit Squeeze Fidget Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory
In 50+ people's carts, TOYOUME 7" Banana Squishy Jumbo Squishy Banana for Adult, Yellow $1.06 Was $1.19
In 50+ people's carts
$106current price $1.06, Was $1.19$1.19TOYOUME 7" Banana Squishy Jumbo Squishy Banana for Adult, Yellow
443.5 out of 5 Stars. 44 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsClearance, Gemstone Crunchy Stress Ball 1Pc - Squeeze Sensory Ball with Beads Sound, Slow Rising Squishy Balls, Pocket Size Fidget Toy, Crunchy Squishy for Stress(#A) $0.99 Was $1.49
$099current price $0.99, Was $1.49$1.49Gemstone Crunchy Stress Ball 1Pc - Squeeze Sensory Ball with Beads Sound, Slow Rising Squishy Balls, Pocket Size Fidget Toy, Crunchy Squishy for Stress(#A)
Creative Stress Relief Crackle Shell Squeeze Ball, Crackling Outer Shell Squishy Fidget Toy, Sensory Toy for Office Kids & Adults (Multicolor) $2.99
$299current price $2.99Creative Stress Relief Crackle Shell Squeeze Ball, Crackling Outer Shell Squishy Fidget Toy, Sensory Toy for Office Kids & Adults (Multicolor)
Clearance, Peanut Squishy Toy, Realistic Slow Rising Squeeze Ball, Soft Sensory Fidget Toy for Kids & Adults, Stress Relief Desk Toy, Party Favor Gift $1.80 Was $7.99
Clearance
$180current price $1.80, Was $7.99$7.99Peanut Squishy Toy, Realistic Slow Rising Squeeze Ball, Soft Sensory Fidget Toy for Kids & Adults, Stress Relief Desk Toy, Party Favor Gift
Clearance, Wax Cracking Squishy, Crunchy Chocolate Squishy Ball, Soft Sensory Squeeze Toy for Stress Relief $1.99 Was $2.99
$199current price $1.99, Was $2.99$2.99Wax Cracking Squishy, Crunchy Chocolate Squishy Ball, Soft Sensory Squeeze Toy for Stress Relief
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
More seller options (2)
Starting from $1.69






















