

Hero image 0 of Wax Cracking Squishy, Crunchy Chocolate Squishy Ball, Soft Sensory Squeeze Toy for Stress Relief, 0 of 8
Wax Cracking Squishy, Crunchy Chocolate Squishy Ball, Soft Sensory Squeeze Toy for Stress Relief
Wax Cracking Squishy, Crunchy Chocolate Squishy Ball, Soft Sensory Squeeze Toy for Stress ReliefWax Cracking Squishy Crunchy Chocolate Squishy Ball Soft Sensory Squeeze Toy for Stress Relief
Actual Color:Multicolor #046
Multicolor #046, $1.99, was $2.99Other options
Key item features
- Crunchy Squeeze: Wax Cracking Squishy snaps and crackles when pressed. Soft inside with a slow-rise core for a satisfying feel. Squeeze away stress.
- Stretchy And Tough: Made of elastic gel, Wax Cracking Squishy slowly returns after stretching. Soft, tear-resistant, and won't harden or collapse.
- Slow Rise Relaxation: The Wax Cracking Squishy rises back at a slow pace, helping calm your mind and boost focus. Squeeze during breaks to unwind.
- Compact And Portable: Palm-sized Wax Cracking Squishy fits in pocket, bag, or drawer. Enjoy quick relaxation at home, office, or on the go.
- Great Gift for All: Cute Wax Cracking Squishy is a fun gift for birthdays, holidays, or parties. A thoughtful squeeze to share and lift spirits.
Specs
Features, Squeezable
Color, Multicolor
Diameter, 1 in
Material, Tpra
Brand, Fstrda
Size, One Size
Features
Squeezable
Color, Multicolor
Color
Multicolor
Diameter, 1 in
Diameter
1 in
Material, Tpra
Material
Tpra
Brand, Fstrda
Brand
Fstrda
Size, One Size
Size
One Size
About this item
Product details
Creative Crunchy Ball Stress Toy - for Desk
- Toy perfect for stress relief and sensory play.
- Features an adorable cow design inspired by maltose candy, providing a cute and fun tactile experience.
- Each package contains 1 piece of this toy, ready for enjoyment.
- Compact and portable size, ideal for fidgeting.
- Excellent for improving focus, relieving anxiety, and strengthening hand muscles through repetitive squeezing.
-
Package-Includes:
1 * stress relieving toy
Color: As shown in the picture Size: As shown in the picture Notes: Manual measurement, please allow for slight errors in size. Due to different screen displays, there may be slight differences in color.
- Toy perfect for stress relief and sensory play.
- Features an adorable cow design inspired by maltose candy, providing a cute and fun tactile experience.
- Each package contains 1 piece of this toy, ready for enjoyment.
- Compact and portable size, ideal for fidgeting.
- Excellent for improving focus, relieving anxiety, and strengthening hand muscles through repetitive squeezing.
-
Package-Includes:
1 * stress relieving toy
Color: As shown in the pictureSize: As shown in the pictureNotes:Manual measurement, please allow for slight errors in size.Due to different screen displays, there may be slight differences in color.
- Crunchy Squeeze: Wax Cracking Squishy snaps and crackles when pressed. Soft inside with a slow-rise core for a satisfying feel. Squeeze away stress.
- Stretchy And Tough: Made of elastic gel, Wax Cracking Squishy slowly returns after stretching. Soft, tear-resistant, and won't harden or collapse.
- Slow Rise Relaxation: The Wax Cracking Squishy rises back at a slow pace, helping calm your mind and boost focus. Squeeze during breaks to unwind.
- Compact And Portable: Palm-sized Wax Cracking Squishy fits in pocket, bag, or drawer. Enjoy quick relaxation at home, office, or on the go.
- Great Gift for All: Cute Wax Cracking Squishy is a fun gift for birthdays, holidays, or parties. A thoughtful squeeze to share and lift spirits.
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Features
Squeezable
Color
Multicolor
Diameter
1 in
Material
Tpra
Directions
Instructions
Manual measurement, please allow for slight errors in size.
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Joyfy 14oz Butter Squishy, Jumbo Slow Rising Squeeze Toys, Giant Squishies Butter Fidget Toy for Anxiety & Sensory Stress Relief $11.99
Best seller
Sponsored$1199current price $11.99Joyfy 14oz Butter Squishy, Jumbo Slow Rising Squeeze Toys, Giant Squishies Butter Fidget Toy for Anxiety & Sensory Stress Relief
184.5 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysIn 2K+ people's carts, Toymendous Laffy Snacks, Squishy Banana Stress Ball Toy, Children Ages 3 $5.97
In 2K+ people's carts
$597current price $5.97Toymendous Laffy Snacks, Squishy Banana Stress Ball Toy, Children Ages 3
7144.3 out of 5 Stars. 714 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsIn 500+ people's carts, Ja-Ru Squish Attachment Globby Frootsies Novelty Squeeze Fruit Toy for Ages 3 $2.87
In 500+ people's carts
$287current price $2.87Ja-Ru Squish Attachment Globby Frootsies Novelty Squeeze Fruit Toy for Ages 3
1614.1 out of 5 Stars. 161 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsIn 2K+ people's carts, Toymendous Squishy Game Controller - Large Stress Relief Toy for Kids 3 $5.97 74.6 ¢/ea
In 2K+ people's carts
$597current price $5.9774.6 ¢/eaToymendous Squishy Game Controller - Large Stress Relief Toy for Kids 3
3174.5 out of 5 Stars. 317 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsApple Squishies, Pink Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls, Fruit Squeeze Fidget Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory $1.95
$195current price $1.95Apple Squishies, Pink Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls, Fruit Squeeze Fidget Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory
Clearance, Squishy Bell Pepper Squeeze Toy, Novelty Vegetable Shaped Stress Relief Fidget Toy, Soft Calming Decompression Toy for Teens Adults School Office Travel(Color Random) $1.99 Was $3.99
$199current price $1.99, Was $3.99$3.99Squishy Bell Pepper Squeeze Toy, Novelty Vegetable Shaped Stress Relief Fidget Toy, Soft Calming Decompression Toy for Teens Adults School Office Travel(Color Random)
Strawberry Squishy Slow Rising Strawberry Stress Ball Ultra Soft Squeezing Stress Relief Fidget Party Favor Gift $5.96
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$596current price $5.96Strawberry Squishy Slow Rising Strawberry Stress Ball Ultra Soft Squeezing Stress Relief Fidget Party Favor Gift
73.9 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsCute Fruit Shaped Squishy Stress Relief Toy Soft Sensory Squeeze Fidget for Hand Exercise Desk Use Party Favor Collection $2.39
$239current price $2.39Cute Fruit Shaped Squishy Stress Relief Toy Soft Sensory Squeeze Fidget for Hand Exercise Desk Use Party Favor Collection
Squeeze Squishy Toy Stress Ball ,Slow Rising Stress Relief Squishy Toy, Soft Gel Sensory Fidget Decompression Toy, Office Desk Squeezable Gift $1.27
$127current price $1.27Squeeze Squishy Toy Stress Ball ,Slow Rising Stress Relief Squishy Toy, Soft Gel Sensory Fidget Decompression Toy, Office Desk Squeezable Gift
Apple Squishy,Blue Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls,Slow Rebound Clear Fruit Squeeze Fidget Toy Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory Toy $1.98
$198current price $1.98Apple Squishy,Blue Apples Squishy Shaped Stress Balls,Slow Rebound Clear Fruit Squeeze Fidget Toy Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory Toy
Guodhu Squeezy Strawberry Squishy Stress Toy, 3.15" Rising Anxiety Relief Fidget Toy Soft Squeezy Strawberry Sensory Toy(Strawberry) $8.99
$899current price $8.99Guodhu Squeezy Strawberry Squishy Stress Toy, 3.15" Rising Anxiety Relief Fidget Toy Soft Squeezy Strawberry Sensory Toy(Strawberry)
543.8 out of 5 Stars. 54 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsCrispy Stress Ball, Wax Cracking Squishies with Crunchy Sound, Chocolate Moldable Sensory Toys for Relief & Fidgeting,Blue $2.08
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$208current price $2.08Crispy Stress Ball, Wax Cracking Squishies with Crunchy Sound, Chocolate Moldable Sensory Toys for Relief & Fidgeting,Blue
Clearance, Wax Cracking Squishy Toys, Crunchy Chocolate Stress Balls, Soft Sensory fidget, Office Gift for Stress Relief (Colorful) $1.97 Was $6.98
Clearance
$197current price $1.97, Was $6.98$6.98Wax Cracking Squishy Toys, Crunchy Chocolate Stress Balls, Soft Sensory fidget, Office Gift for Stress Relief (Colorful)
Knisume Stretchy Cloud Dough Squishy Toy – Sensory Stress Relief Squeeze Fidget, Soft Gel Anti Anxiety Decompression Toy for Office Desk, Squeezable Calming Sensory Squishy for Adults,D $3.00
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$300current price $3.00Knisume Stretchy Cloud Dough Squishy Toy – Sensory Stress Relief Squeeze Fidget, Soft Gel Anti Anxiety Decompression Toy for Office Desk, Squeezable Calming Sensory Squishy for Adults,D
Kiddiway Peanut Shaped Squishy Stress Relief Toy – Soft Squeeze Ball for Fidgeting, Slow Rising Squishy Toy, Stress Ball for Desk, Relaxation Aid for Adults $1.59
$159current price $1.59Kiddiway Peanut Shaped Squishy Stress Relief Toy – Soft Squeeze Ball for Fidgeting, Slow Rising Squishy Toy, Stress Ball for Desk, Relaxation Aid for Adults
Best seller, Dumpling Squishy Bubble Toy, Soft Squeeze Stress Ball and Sensory Fidget Toy for Anxiety Relief, Cute Rainbow Dumpling, Purple $6.96 Was $7.98
$696current price $6.96, Was $7.98$7.98Dumpling Squishy Bubble Toy, Soft Squeeze Stress Ball and Sensory Fidget Toy for Anxiety Relief, Cute Rainbow Dumpling, Purple
1523.5 out of 5 Stars. 152 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsKiddiway Creative Crunchy Squishy Stress Ball - Crunchy Sound Squeeze Ball for Desk Office Relief, ASMR Sensory Toy for Adults Kids, Soft Crunchy Stress Ball,Blue $2.75
$275current price $2.75Kiddiway Creative Crunchy Squishy Stress Ball - Crunchy Sound Squeeze Ball for Desk Office Relief, ASMR Sensory Toy for Adults Kids, Soft Crunchy Stress Ball,Blue
Guodhu Squishy Extra Large Strawberry, Gag Gifts Funny Adult, Giant Stress Ball, Fidget Sensory Toy for Kids, ADHD Toys,squishy strawberry toy(red) $6.93
$693current price $6.93Guodhu Squishy Extra Large Strawberry, Gag Gifts Funny Adult, Giant Stress Ball, Fidget Sensory Toy for Kids, ADHD Toys,squishy strawberry toy(red)
283.1 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews3.1 out of 5 starsClearance, Knisume Squishy Slow Rise Squeeze Toy for Anxiety Relief - Crunchy Chocolate Sensory Soft Gel Fidget, Office Desk Stress Reliever and Calming Squeezable $1.99 Was $3.99
Clearance
$199current price $1.99, Was $3.99$3.99Knisume Squishy Slow Rise Squeeze Toy for Anxiety Relief - Crunchy Chocolate Sensory Soft Gel Fidget, Office Desk Stress Reliever and Calming Squeezable
Under 5$ Apple Squishy,Blue Ocean Apples Squishy Slushy Stress Balls,Clear Fruit Squeeze Fidget Toy Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory Toy $2.18
$218current price $2.18Under 5$ Apple Squishy,Blue Ocean Apples Squishy Slushy Stress Balls,Clear Fruit Squeeze Fidget Toy Anxiety Relief Soft Stress Ball Pinch Sensory Toy
Customer ratings & reviews
1 out of 5
1 out of 5 stars1 out of 5 stars
1 rating|0 reviews
How item rating is calculated
- 5 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 5 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 4 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 4 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 3 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 3 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 2 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 2 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 1 star100% (1)1 rating are rated 1 star, 100% of all ratings
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Sort by |
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
More seller options (1)
Starting from $1.99


















