

Hero image 0 of Rattan Lamp Shade,Retro Small Wicker Lamp Shade Replacement, Boho Woven Pendant Light Lampshade Cover for Floor & Chandelier, 0 of 5
Rattan Lamp Shade,Retro Small Wicker Lamp Shade Replacement, Boho Woven Pendant Light Lampshade Cover for Floor & Chandelier
(No ratings yet)
Rattan Lamp Shade,Retro Small Wicker Lamp Shade Replacement, Boho Woven Pendant Light Lampshade Cover for Floor & ChandelierRattan Lamp Shade Retro Small Wicker Lamp Shade Replacement Boho Woven Pendant Light Lampshade Cover for Floor ChandelierRattan Lamp Shade Retro Small Wicker Lamp Shade Replacement Boho Woven Pendant Light Lampshade Cover for Floor Chandelier
About this item
Product details
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Urbanest Silk Softback Bell Chandelier Shade, 3″ Top × 6″ Bottom × 5″ Slant Height – Replacement Lamp Shades for Chandelier, Pendant Light, Wall Sconce & Small Table Lamp, 1 Piece, Black $10.99
Best seller
25 optionsAvailable in additional 25 options$1099current price $10.99Urbanest Silk Softback Bell Chandelier Shade, 3″ Top × 6″ Bottom × 5″ Slant Height – Replacement Lamp Shades for Chandelier, Pendant Light, Wall Sconce & Small Table Lamp, 1 Piece, Black
1194.2 out of 5 Stars. 119 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsHIBIBUD Cloth Lampshade Clip On Light Lamp Shade Small Lamp Shade for Floor Lamp Table Lamp $8.76
$876current price $8.76HIBIBUD Cloth Lampshade Clip On Light Lamp Shade Small Lamp Shade for Floor Lamp Table Lamp
Clearance, Lampshade for Table Lamps 7"x10" Lampshades Floral Vintage Printed Pattern Bell Scalloped Lamp Shades Light Green $9.96 Was $11.86
Clearance
$996current price $9.96, Was $11.86$11.86Lampshade for Table Lamps 7"x10" Lampshades Floral Vintage Printed Pattern Bell Scalloped Lamp Shades Light Green
53.2 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews3.2 out of 5 starsBest seller, Urbanest Faux Leather Chandelier Empire Clip-on Shade, 3″ Top × 6″ Bottom × 5″ Slant Height – Replacement Lamp Shades for Chandelier, Pendant Light, Wall Sconce & Small Table Lamp, 1-Piece $8.99
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$899current price $8.99Urbanest Faux Leather Chandelier Empire Clip-on Shade, 3″ Top × 6″ Bottom × 5″ Slant Height – Replacement Lamp Shades for Chandelier, Pendant Light, Wall Sconce & Small Table Lamp, 1-Piece
244.5 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsHIBIBUD Small Lamp Shades for Table and Floor Lamps - Clip On Bulb Cover $9.52
$952current price $9.52HIBIBUD Small Lamp Shades for Table and Floor Lamps - Clip On Bulb Cover
12 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews2 out of 5 starsReduced price, FashionCha Iron Wire Lampshade, Chandelier Lampshade Bulb Protector, Vintage Style Mesh Lamp Shade Cover, Pendant Light Lamp Cover for Cafe, Restaurant, Kitchen $6.99 Was $8.99
Reduced price
$699current price $6.99, Was $8.99$8.99FashionCha Iron Wire Lampshade, Chandelier Lampshade Bulb Protector, Vintage Style Mesh Lamp Shade Cover, Pendant Light Lamp Cover for Cafe, Restaurant, Kitchen
Clearance, Supvox Coffee Cloth Lamp Shade Small Replacement for Table Floor and Wall Lamps $9.59 Was $10.77
Clearance
$959current price $9.59, Was $10.77$10.77Supvox Coffee Cloth Lamp Shade Small Replacement for Table Floor and Wall Lamps
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, CRILSTYLEO Durable Pink Cloth Lamp Shade for Clip on Bulb Light Fixtures and Decor $12.18 Was $13.69
Clearance
$1218current price $12.18, Was $13.69$13.69CRILSTYLEO Durable Pink Cloth Lamp Shade for Clip on Bulb Light Fixtures and Decor
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Phenofice Beige Pleated Fabric PVC Table Lamp Shade 40mm Diameter 160mm Slant Height $10.13 Was $11.38
Clearance
$1013current price $10.13, Was $11.38$11.38Phenofice Beige Pleated Fabric PVC Table Lamp Shade 40mm Diameter 160mm Slant Height
Clearance, Pendant Lamp Shade | Boho Lamp Shade Vintage Rustic Farmhouse Replacement Light Shade for Home Decor, 7 in Small $5.79 Was $12.99
Clearance
$579current price $5.79, Was $12.99$12.99Pendant Lamp Shade | Boho Lamp Shade Vintage Rustic Farmhouse Replacement Light Shade for Home Decor, 7 in Small
STRANDCHIC White Fabric Bulb Clamp Lampshade Lamp Shade for Home Lighting, 1 Piece $8.54
$854current price $8.54STRANDCHIC White Fabric Bulb Clamp Lampshade Lamp Shade for Home Lighting, 1 Piece
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsClearance, Faux Rattan Lamp Shade, Boho Paper Rope Handwoven Scalloped Bell Shape Lampshade for Pendant Lights, Table Lamps and Sconces $9.89 Was $11.12
Clearance
$989current price $9.89, Was $11.12$11.12Faux Rattan Lamp Shade, Boho Paper Rope Handwoven Scalloped Bell Shape Lampshade for Pendant Lights, Table Lamps and Sconces
White Lamp Shade Simple Small Drum Linen Lampshade Replacement Floor Lamp Shade Retro Lamp Cover for Table Lamps Floor Lamps Chandelier Lamp $8.43
$843current price $8.43White Lamp Shade Simple Small Drum Linen Lampshade Replacement Floor Lamp Shade Retro Lamp Cover for Table Lamps Floor Lamps Chandelier Lamp
142.8 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews2.8 out of 5 starsHIBIBUD 5 Pcs Desk Light Lamp Shades for Floor Lamps,Plastic Lamp Shade,Durable Lamp Shade,Angled Horseshoe Lampshade,Table Decoration,White $12.07
$1207current price $12.07HIBIBUD 5 Pcs Desk Light Lamp Shades for Floor Lamps,Plastic Lamp Shade,Durable Lamp Shade,Angled Horseshoe Lampshade,Table Decoration,White
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Bell Lamp Shades Set of 2, , Beige Shade Replacement for Table Lamps, Floor Lamps, Fabric Natural Linen Hand Crafted(Spider Fitter) $13.90
Best seller
$1390current price $13.90Bell Lamp Shades Set of 2, , Beige Shade Replacement for Table Lamps, Floor Lamps, Fabric Natural Linen Hand Crafted(Spider Fitter)
133.2 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews3.2 out of 5 starsUrbanest Half Chandelier Shade, 2.5″ Top × 5″ Bottom × 5″ Slant Height – Replacement Lamp Shades for Chandelier, Pendant Light, Wall Sconce & Small Table Lamp, 1-Piece, Cream $8.70 Was $10.04
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$870current price $8.70, Was $10.04$10.04Urbanest Half Chandelier Shade, 2.5″ Top × 5″ Bottom × 5″ Slant Height – Replacement Lamp Shades for Chandelier, Pendant Light, Wall Sconce & Small Table Lamp, 1-Piece, Cream
103.1 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews3.1 out of 5 starsFrench Umbrella Tassel Fabric Lampshade,Cloth Lampshade with Tassel Fringe European Style Umbrella Shape for Desk and Table Lamps Elegant Replacement Lamp Cover for Bedroom and Living Room Decor $9.99
$999current price $9.99French Umbrella Tassel Fabric Lampshade,Cloth Lampshade with Tassel Fringe European Style Umbrella Shape for Desk and Table Lamps Elegant Replacement Lamp Cover for Bedroom and Living Room Decor
FXMLRLK Beige Small Lamp Shade Cloth Lamp Cover, 3.15" Top x 5.5" Bottom x 5.1" High Linen Small Lamp Shades,Beige Modern Fabric Lampshades, Replaceable Spider Fitter Home Decor Shade $10.78
$1078current price $10.78FXMLRLK Beige Small Lamp Shade Cloth Lamp Cover, 3.15" Top x 5.5" Bottom x 5.1" High Linen Small Lamp Shades,Beige Modern Fabric Lampshades, Replaceable Spider Fitter Home Decor Shade
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsTable Lamp Shades Fabric Lampshade Clip On Lampshades for Minimalist Floor Wall Small $10.82
$1082current price $10.82Table Lamp Shades Fabric Lampshade Clip On Lampshades for Minimalist Floor Wall Small
153.3 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews3.3 out of 5 stars1 Pcs Pleated Lamp Shades,Small Lamp Shades,Small Replacement Lampshade,Fabric Pleated Lampshades,Pleated Bell Shades,for Table Lamps,Floor Lamps and Bedside Lamps,(Silver,3.15x4.72x4.33 in) $7.99
$799current price $7.991 Pcs Pleated Lamp Shades,Small Lamp Shades,Small Replacement Lampshade,Fabric Pleated Lampshades,Pleated Bell Shades,for Table Lamps,Floor Lamps and Bedside Lamps,(Silver,3.15x4.72x4.33 in)
55 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews5 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available














