

Hero image 0 of CookMate No Drill Wall Mount Floating Shelf Self-Hang Ledge Storage Rack Small Wall Organizer For Bathroom Kitchen Living Room Countertop Items, 0 of 5
CookMate No Drill Wall Mount Floating Shelf Self-Hang Ledge Storage Rack Small Wall Organizer For Bathroom Kitchen Living Room Countertop Items
(No ratings yet)
CookMate No Drill Wall Mount Floating Shelf Self-Hang Ledge Storage Rack Small Wall Organizer For Bathroom Kitchen Living Room Countertop ItemsCookMate Drill free Wall Mount Floating Shelf Adhesive Plastic Storage Ledge For Bathroom Kitchen Living Room Household OrganizationCookMate Drill free Wall Mount Floating Shelf Adhesive Plastic Storage Ledge For Bathroom Kitchen Living Room Household Organization
About this item
Product details
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Solid Wood Wall Shelf No Drill Adhesive Mount Storage Rack Living Room Decor Bathroom Organizer Bedroom Shelf Book Display Floating Shelf $15.54
Sponsored$1554current price $15.54Solid Wood Wall Shelf No Drill Adhesive Mount Storage Rack Living Room Decor Bathroom Organizer Bedroom Shelf Book Display Floating Shelf
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowNo Drill Floating Shelves Self Adhesive Wall Mounted Shelves, Durable PVC Small Shelf for Bathroom Kitchen Living Room Bedroom, Spice Rack and Bookshelf Display $10.99
Sponsored$1099current price $10.99No Drill Floating Shelves Self Adhesive Wall Mounted Shelves, Durable PVC Small Shelf for Bathroom Kitchen Living Room Bedroom, Spice Rack and Bookshelf Display
Save withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 304 Inch Adhesive Floating Wall Shelves Punch-Free, Small Wall Mounted Display Ledges Organizer, Self-Adhesive Shelf for Knickknacks Bathroom Kitchen Living Room $3.89
$389current price $3.894 Inch Adhesive Floating Wall Shelves Punch-Free, Small Wall Mounted Display Ledges Organizer, Self-Adhesive Shelf for Knickknacks Bathroom Kitchen Living Room
HOARBOEG No-Drill Wall-Mounted Tray Shelf, Adhesive Floating Storage Rack for Bathrooms, Kitchens, and Living Rooms, Drill-Free Small Wall Organizer and Display Shelf $8.90
$890current price $8.90HOARBOEG No-Drill Wall-Mounted Tray Shelf, Adhesive Floating Storage Rack for Bathrooms, Kitchens, and Living Rooms, Drill-Free Small Wall Organizer and Display Shelf
Clearance, Wall Mounted Bathroom Shelf, White Plastic Adhesive Storage Organizer, No Drilling Floating Shelf for Shower Kitchen Living Room, Waterproof Easy-Clean Design $4.10 Was $5.06
Clearance
$410current price $4.10, Was $5.06$5.06Wall Mounted Bathroom Shelf, White Plastic Adhesive Storage Organizer, No Drilling Floating Shelf for Shower Kitchen Living Room, Waterproof Easy-Clean Design
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsClearance, LiUMX 13.78" White PVC Floating Shelf, No Punching Required Wall Mount Display Rack for Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom & Office Storage $4.97 Was $5.53
$497current price $4.97, Was $5.53$5.53LiUMX 13.78" White PVC Floating Shelf, No Punching Required Wall Mount Display Rack for Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom & Office Storage
COM1950s No Drill Wall Shelf, Adhesive Tray Storage Rack Wall Mount, Acrylic Floating Shelf Organizer, Space Saving Wall Mounted Shelf for Bathroom, Kitchen, Living Room $4.14
$414current price $4.14COM1950s No Drill Wall Shelf, Adhesive Tray Storage Rack Wall Mount, Acrylic Floating Shelf Organizer, Space Saving Wall Mounted Shelf for Bathroom, Kitchen, Living Room
No Drill Wall Mounted Shelf, Adhesive Plastic Wall Storage Organizer for Bathroom Shower, Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room, Floating Shelf for Home Organization $3.16
$316current price $3.16No Drill Wall Mounted Shelf, Adhesive Plastic Wall Storage Organizer for Bathroom Shower, Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room, Floating Shelf for Home Organization
In 100+ people's carts, Mainstays Natural 16.5" Wood Floating Shelves, Set of 2 $12.56 $6.28/ea
In 100+ people's carts
$1256current price $12.56$6.28/eaMainstays Natural 16.5" Wood Floating Shelves, Set of 2
12614 out of 5 Stars. 1261 reviews4 out of 5 starsHovilon Solid Wood Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall - Mounted Storage Rack with No Nail Glue Load Bearing Decorative Shelves for Living Room Bedroom Bathroom Kitchen Home Organization Display Holder $8.95
$895current price $8.95Hovilon Solid Wood Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall - Mounted Storage Rack with No Nail Glue Load Bearing Decorative Shelves for Living Room Bedroom Bathroom Kitchen Home Organization Display Holder
In 100+ people's carts, Sindcom 15" Acrylic Floating Shelves Wall Mounted, 5pack Clear Acrylic Shelves, for Bedroom, Living Room, Bathroom, Kitchen $13.99 Was $26.49
In 100+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1399current price $13.99, Was $26.49$26.49Sindcom 15" Acrylic Floating Shelves Wall Mounted, 5pack Clear Acrylic Shelves, for Bedroom, Living Room, Bathroom, Kitchen
8474.7 out of 5 Stars. 847 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsFloating Shelves 4 x 4 x 3 Inch for Wall, Punch Wall Mount Shelf with Self Adhesive Hanger, Waterproof Floating Shelf for Living Room, Kitchen, Bathroom, Bedroom $1.83
$183current price $1.83Floating Shelves 4 x 4 x 3 Inch for Wall, Punch Wall Mount Shelf with Self Adhesive Hanger, Waterproof Floating Shelf for Living Room, Kitchen, Bathroom, Bedroom
Qholemyo Floating Corner Shelf Floating Shelves For Wall Wall Mounted Wall Shelves Wooden Rack For Bedroom Bathroom Living Room Kitchen $5.88
$588current price $5.88Qholemyo Floating Corner Shelf Floating Shelves For Wall Wall Mounted Wall Shelves Wooden Rack For Bedroom Bathroom Living Room Kitchen
Clearance, Floating Shelves For Wall, Usupdd Wall Mounted Storage Shelves With Black Metal Frame, Heavy Duty Rustproof Bathroom Bedroom Living Room Kitchen Organizer Self Adhesive No Drilling Shelves, Usupdd $5.19 Was $5.99
$519current price $5.19, Was $5.99$5.99Floating Shelves For Wall, Usupdd Wall Mounted Storage Shelves With Black Metal Frame, Heavy Duty Rustproof Bathroom Bedroom Living Room Kitchen Organizer Self Adhesive No Drilling Shelves, Usupdd
In 100+ people's carts, Mainstays 9.5 in Black Corner Shelves, Set of 2 $11.64 $5.82/ea
In 100+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1164current price $11.64$5.82/eaMainstays 9.5 in Black Corner Shelves, Set of 2
5464.5 out of 5 Stars. 546 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsNo-Drill Floating Shelf, Wall Mounted Ledge, Self-Adhesive Organizer Rack, Compact Kitchen Storage Display, Space-Saving Holder $4.18 Was $7.95
$418current price $4.18, Was $7.95$7.95No-Drill Floating Shelf, Wall Mounted Ledge, Self-Adhesive Organizer Rack, Compact Kitchen Storage Display, Space-Saving Holder
2 Pack Acrylic Wall Shelf , Clear Floating Shelves for Small Items Storage & Display, for Living Room & Bathroom $10.09
$1009current price $10.092 Pack Acrylic Wall Shelf , Clear Floating Shelves for Small Items Storage & Display, for Living Room & Bathroom
Foldable Wall Shelf, No Drill Storage Rack with Adhesive Mount for Bathroom Towels, Bedroom, Living Room, Space Saving Organizer and Strong Load Capacity $7.06
$706current price $7.06Foldable Wall Shelf, No Drill Storage Rack with Adhesive Mount for Bathroom Towels, Bedroom, Living Room, Space Saving Organizer and Strong Load Capacity
23.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsFoldable Wall Shelf, Space Saving Storage Rack, Elegant Design No Drill Installation, for Bathroom Bedroom Living Room, Home Organizer $6.97
$697current price $6.97Foldable Wall Shelf, Space Saving Storage Rack, Elegant Design No Drill Installation, for Bathroom Bedroom Living Room, Home Organizer
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available
































![Style-1 White [Material:Plastic], variant on Foldable Wall Shelf, Space Saving Storage Rack, Elegant Design No Drill Installation, for Bathroom Bedroom Living Room, Home Organizer](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/8c4f491a-fc35-43d0-a9b7-afda9f9b6ad3.bf5dcc2a4bf8dddf903652b4c0b40042.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Style-2 White [Material:Plastic], variant on Foldable Wall Shelf, Space Saving Storage Rack, Elegant Design No Drill Installation, for Bathroom Bedroom Living Room, Home Organizer](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/7d0578b5-a702-4a32-8706-5108d4cbd2f3.402d85f9435b070d89a136ee32824ff0.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
