

PSVFUJZ 12 Pcs Fall Pumpkin Hanging Ornament, Thanksgiving Tree Decorations 2.4 Inch Mini Fabric Pumpkin Fall Decor for Halloween Thanksgiving Harvest Farmhouse Home Party Display, Classic
Key item features
- Multicolor Velvet Pumpkin Design: Adopts soft velvet exterior paired with textured plastic stems. Available in assorted autumn color tones to match diverse farmhouse and seasonal indoor decorative styles.
- Portable 2.4 Inch Mini Size: Compact 6cm mini dimension with pre-attached hanging rope. Easy to hang on tree branches, door handles and windows or place on tabletops for flexible scene embellishment.
- Ample 12-Piece Value Pack: Comes with twelve individual pumpkin ornaments for full-scale scene layout. Easily match with maple leaves and pinecones to enrich layered fall decorative details.
- Fine Colorfast Fabric Texture: Features velvet material with tender touch. The well-made fabric maintains steady color and neat appearance, supporting multi-year seasonal reuse.
- Wide Seasonal Compatibility: Suits harvest-themed, Halloween and Thanksgiving decoration scenarios. Ideal for home interior arrangement, shop window display and holiday party scene styling.
Specs
Size, 2.4"
Material, PVC
Occasion, Thanksgiving
Theme, Autumn, Harvest, Fall
Shape, Irregular
About this item
Product details
12 Pcs Fall Pumpkin Hanging Ornament, Thanksgiving Tree Decorations 2.4 Inch Mini Fabric Pumpkin Fall Decor for Halloween Thanksgiving Harvest Farmhouse Home Party Display, Classic
Features:
Color: Multicolor
Material: PVC
Product size: 6cm/2.36in
Package size: 24x20x6cm/9.4x7.9x2.36in
Gross weight: 220g/0.49lb
Describe:
Multi-color Velvet Pumpkin Ornaments:Made of soft velvet fabric with realistic pumpkin texture and plastic stems, available in 3 color sets for different home decor styles.
6cm Mini Size For Multi-scene Use:6cm mini size with built-in rope, suitable for hanging on tree branches, door handles or placing on tabletop for autumns decoration.
Value Pack Of 12pcs:Comes in a pack of 12pcs for full scene arrangement, can be paired with maple leaves and pinecones to enrich fall decorative layout.
Good Velvet Fabric Texture:Good fabric with Gentle Touchs, colorfast, enoughs for repeated use year after year.
Versatile For Fall Festivals:Ideal for Thanksgiving, Halloween and harvests-themed decor, good for home, shop window and party arrangement to build fall mood.
Product Description:
12xPumpkin ornament
- Multicolor Velvet Pumpkin Design: Adopts soft velvet exterior paired with textured plastic stems. Available in assorted autumn color tones to match diverse farmhouse and seasonal indoor decorative styles.
- Portable 2.4 Inch Mini Size: Compact 6cm mini dimension with pre-attached hanging rope. Easy to hang on tree branches, door handles and windows or place on tabletops for flexible scene embellishment.
- Ample 12-Piece Value Pack: Comes with twelve individual pumpkin ornaments for full-scale scene layout. Easily match with maple leaves and pinecones to enrich layered fall decorative details.
- Fine Colorfast Fabric Texture: Features velvet material with tender touch. The well-made fabric maintains steady color and neat appearance, supporting multi-year seasonal reuse.
- Wide Seasonal Compatibility: Suits harvest-themed, Halloween and Thanksgiving decoration scenarios. Ideal for home interior arrangement, shop window display and holiday party scene styling.
Specifications
Color
Size
Material
Occasion
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Artificial Pumpkins White Pumpkins and Burlap Pumpkins for Fireplace Kitchen Thanksgiving Halloween Decoration Fall Wedding Decoration 18P $12.99
Sponsored$1299current price $12.99Artificial Pumpkins White Pumpkins and Burlap Pumpkins for Fireplace Kitchen Thanksgiving Halloween Decoration Fall Wedding Decoration 18P
115 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sun, Oct 25Briful 9 Pcs Artificial Mini Fabric Pumpkins Autumn Home Decor Fake Pumpkins Fall Pumpkin Decorations Table Centerpiece $16.99
Sponsored$1699current price $16.99Briful 9 Pcs Artificial Mini Fabric Pumpkins Autumn Home Decor Fake Pumpkins Fall Pumpkin Decorations Table Centerpiece
55 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowClearance, 5 PCS Rustic White Artificial Pumpkins for Halloween, Harvest Foam Pumpkin Ornaments Fall Thanksgiving Decorating Harvest Embellishing and Displaying $7.99 Was $8.99
Clearance
$799current price $7.99, Was $8.99$8.995 PCS Rustic White Artificial Pumpkins for Halloween, Harvest Foam Pumpkin Ornaments Fall Thanksgiving Decorating Harvest Embellishing and Displaying
Harvest Festival Pumpkin Scene Decor, Colorful Fabric Art Pumpkin Figurines for Fall Thanksgiving Table Centerpiece Mantel Shelf Window Display Farmhouse Home Accent $5.40
$540current price $5.40Harvest Festival Pumpkin Scene Decor, Colorful Fabric Art Pumpkin Figurines for Fall Thanksgiving Table Centerpiece Mantel Shelf Window Display Farmhouse Home Accent
Pumpkin Decor 12pcs Artificial Velvet Fall Thanksgiving Decoration, Fall Harvest Thanksgiving Halloween Farmhouse Tabletop Decor $6.99
$699current price $6.99Pumpkin Decor 12pcs Artificial Velvet Fall Thanksgiving Decoration, Fall Harvest Thanksgiving Halloween Farmhouse Tabletop Decor
Clearance, 12 Pcs Fall Pumpkin Hanging Ornament,Thanksgiving Mini Pumpkin Hanging Balls,Farmhouse Autumn Harvest Bulletin Board Decorations,Ornaments for Farmhouse Harvest Autumn Home Party Decor $7.99 Was $9.99
Clearance
$799current price $7.99, Was $9.99$9.9912 Pcs Fall Pumpkin Hanging Ornament,Thanksgiving Mini Pumpkin Hanging Balls,Farmhouse Autumn Harvest Bulletin Board Decorations,Ornaments for Farmhouse Harvest Autumn Home Party Decor
Trevanos 2D Wooden Fall Pumpkin Wreath with Lights for Front Door, Halloween Autumn for Porch Home Decor. $14.87 Was $18.89
SponsoredNow$1487current price Now $14.87, Was $18.89$18.89You save $4.02You save$4.02Trevanos 2D Wooden Fall Pumpkin Wreath with Lights for Front Door, Halloween Autumn for Porch Home Decor.
173.4 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews3.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sun, Oct 25Foam Artificial Pumpkins,2.36 Inch Small Fake Pumpkins for Fall Crafts,Faux Pumpkin Table Decor for Mantel,Table Centerpiece,Halloween,Thanksgiving and Autumn Harvest Home Decor $3.99
$399current price $3.99Foam Artificial Pumpkins,2.36 Inch Small Fake Pumpkins for Fall Crafts,Faux Pumpkin Table Decor for Mantel,Table Centerpiece,Halloween,Thanksgiving and Autumn Harvest Home Decor
Personalized Halloween Wooden Sign Pumpkin Orchard Door Hanging for Fall Family Porch $17.95
Sponsored$1795current price $17.95+$7.95 shippingPersonalized Halloween Wooden Sign Pumpkin Orchard Door Hanging for Fall Family Porch
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysVelvet Pumpkin Ornaments, Mini Fake Fabric Pumpkins for Fall Farmhouse Harvest Halloween Thanksgiving Tabletop Home Kitchen Decor (Orange) $7.49
$749current price $7.49Velvet Pumpkin Ornaments, Mini Fake Fabric Pumpkins for Fall Farmhouse Harvest Halloween Thanksgiving Tabletop Home Kitchen Decor (Orange)
12 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews2 out of 5 starsJVBTVB Pumpkin Decorative Lamp Crackle Finish Resin Fall Harvest Ornament Light for Halloween Thanksgiving Home Decor $7.08
$708current price $7.08JVBTVB Pumpkin Decorative Lamp Crackle Finish Resin Fall Harvest Ornament Light for Halloween Thanksgiving Home Decor
50PCS Pumpkin Fall Decorations for Home,Mini Pumpkins Gourds & Leaves Set,Thanksgiving Autumn Harvest Table Centerpieces,Cornucopia Basket Bowl Filler $6.99
$699current price $6.9950PCS Pumpkin Fall Decorations for Home,Mini Pumpkins Gourds & Leaves Set,Thanksgiving Autumn Harvest Table Centerpieces,Cornucopia Basket Bowl Filler
Clearance, Antqov Thanksgiving Decorations Fall Maple Leaves Pumpkin Turkey Thanksgiving Door Cover 71x35" Hanging Thanksgiving Decor for Indoor Outdoor Home Party Decorations $4.27 Was $9.27
$427current price $4.27, Was $9.27$9.27Antqov Thanksgiving Decorations Fall Maple Leaves Pumpkin Turkey Thanksgiving Door Cover 71x35" Hanging Thanksgiving Decor for Indoor Outdoor Home Party Decorations
Qocolcyl 15 Pcs Fall Tree Ornaments Pumpkin Hanging Ornaments Thanksgiving Fall Decorations Mini Pumpkin Ball Decorations Farmhouse for Small Tree Autumn Home Halloween Party(Stylish,Colorful) $8.97
$897current price $8.97Qocolcyl 15 Pcs Fall Tree Ornaments Pumpkin Hanging Ornaments Thanksgiving Fall Decorations Mini Pumpkin Ball Decorations Farmhouse for Small Tree Autumn Home Halloween Party(Stylish,Colorful)
4PC Small Artificial Orange Faux Pumpkins, Mini Decorative Pumpkins for Fall, Thanksgiving Table Centerpiece Decor, Halloween Realistic Pumpkin Decoration Ornaments for Seasonal Household Display $1.29 Was $4.19
$129current price $1.29, Was $4.19$4.194PC Small Artificial Orange Faux Pumpkins, Mini Decorative Pumpkins for Fall, Thanksgiving Table Centerpiece Decor, Halloween Realistic Pumpkin Decoration Ornaments for Seasonal Household Display
Arghm Pumpkin Light String,USB Powered for Halloween Thanksgiving Decor,Bendable Maple Leaf $3.99
$399current price $3.99Arghm Pumpkin Light String,USB Powered for Halloween Thanksgiving Decor,Bendable Maple Leaf
Clearance, MERRYSO Halloween Decorationsn Artificial Fall Maple Leaf Pumpkin Sprigs 7.09 Inch Wired Autumn Vase Decor for Thanksgiving Centerpiece $5.93 Was $6.66
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$593current price $5.93, Was $6.66$6.66MERRYSO Halloween Decorationsn Artificial Fall Maple Leaf Pumpkin Sprigs 7.09 Inch Wired Autumn Vase Decor for Thanksgiving Centerpiece
Reduced price, Christmas Decorations Iridescent Angel Hair Christmas Décor (Set of 2) $4.94 Was $5.99
Reduced price
$494current price $4.94, Was $5.99$5.99Christmas Decorations Iridescent Angel Hair Christmas Décor (Set of 2)
94.2 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsClearance, 7PCS Fake Pumpkins White Orange, Fall Artificial Pumpkins for Decoration Different Sizes, Halloween Thanksgiving Autumn Harvest DIY Foam Pumpkin Indoor Outdoor Home Decor $11.87 Was $18.70
Clearance
$1187current price $11.87, Was $18.70$18.707PCS Fake Pumpkins White Orange, Fall Artificial Pumpkins for Decoration Different Sizes, Halloween Thanksgiving Autumn Harvest DIY Foam Pumpkin Indoor Outdoor Home Decor
224.3 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Taotanxi Fall Mini Crochet Pumpkins Seasonal Knit Decorative Pumpkins for Crafts Rustic Decor Farmhouse Decorative Fall Thanksgiving Centerpiece Table Decorations for Mantel Kitchen Gift $9.54
$954current price $9.54Taotanxi Fall Mini Crochet Pumpkins Seasonal Knit Decorative Pumpkins for Crafts Rustic Decor Farmhouse Decorative Fall Thanksgiving Centerpiece Table Decorations for Mantel Kitchen Gift
254.7 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31



























