

Hero image 0 of CPHDW7 Gardening Gloves, Leather Cowhide Work Gloves with Puncture Resistant Design, Breathable Protective Gloves for Garden Construction Mechanical Work, 0 of 9
CPHDW7 Gardening Gloves, Leather Cowhide Work Gloves with Puncture Resistant Design, Breathable Protective Gloves for Garden Construction Mechanical Work
(No ratings yet)
CPHDW7 Gardening Gloves, Leather Cowhide Work Gloves with Puncture Resistant Design, Breathable Protective Gloves for Garden Construction Mechanical WorkCPHD7 Gardening Gloves Leather Cowhide Work Gloves Puncture Resistant Design Breathable Protective Gloves Garden Construction Mechanical WorkCPHD7 Work Gloves Cowhide Leather Gardening Gloves with Thorn Proof Protection Breathable Flexible Safety Gloves for Construction Welding DrivingCPHD7 Leather Work Gloves Cowhide Gardening Gloves with Thorn Proof Breathable Fit Flexible Safety Gloves for Welding Construction and Yard Work
Key item features
- 【Thorn-Proof Cowhide Protection】Crafted from thick, durable cowhide leather, these work gloves provide exceptional protection against thorns, briers, branches, and sharp objects. Whether you are trimming rose bushes, clearing overgrown shrubs, or handling prickly plants, the sturdy leather construction effectively shields your hands from scratches, punctures, and abrasions, ensuring your hands stay safe and protected during demanding outdoor tasks.
- 【Reinforced Stitching for Heavy-Duty Durability】Featuring reinforced stitching throughout the palm and finger areas, these gloves are built to withstand frequent wear and tear from rigorous use. The robust construction provides reliable performance during construction work, woodworking projects, machinery handling, and other heavy labor applications without tearing or falling apart easily. This durable design ensures long-lasting service even under demanding working conditions.
- 【Breathable Comfort with Adjustable Fit】The soft cowhide leather keeps hands breathable and comfortable in warm weather, preventing excessive sweating during extended wear. An elastic gathered cuff combined with an adjustable wrist strap allows you to customize the tightness for a secure, non-slip fit that stays in place throughout your work. The flexible material moves naturally with your hands, reducing fatigue during prolonged use.
- 【Versatile Multi-Purpose Performance】Beyond gardening chores like pruning, weeding, and planting, these protective gloves are ideal for a wide range of activities including driving, cycling, material handling, mechanical repairs, and light welding work. Their versatility makes them an essential addition to any household toolbox, suitable for both professional tradespeople and DIY enthusiasts who need reliable hand protection across various tasks.
- 【One-Size Design with Long-Lasting Leather】Designed to fit most adult hands comfortably, these one-size gloves accommodate both men and women with a practical universal fit. The high-quality cowhide material resists wear and stretching, significantly extending the service life of the gloves. Easy to clean and maintain, these gloves provide dependable protection that lasts through multiple seasons of gardening and work activities, offering excellent value for everyday use.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Gardening Gloves for Women/Men Rose Pruning Thorn & Cut Proof Long Forearm Protection Gauntlet, Durable Thick Cowhide Leather Work Garden Gloves $13.55
Sponsored$1355current price $13.55Gardening Gloves for Women/Men Rose Pruning Thorn & Cut Proof Long Forearm Protection Gauntlet, Durable Thick Cowhide Leather Work Garden Gloves
314.7 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 22In 50+ people's carts, Expert Gardener Smooth Nitrile Gardening Gloves, Size L $1.97
In 50+ people's carts
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$197current price $1.97Expert Gardener Smooth Nitrile Gardening Gloves, Size L
9704.5 out of 5 Stars. 970 reviews4.5 out of 5 starstopjuju 9 Pairs Kids Gardening Gloves for Little kid Age 3-5, Children Toddlers Boys Grippy Rubber Coated Work Gloves, Red & Green & Blue $10.59 Was $15.99
$1059current price $10.59, Was $15.99$15.99topjuju 9 Pairs Kids Gardening Gloves for Little kid Age 3-5, Children Toddlers Boys Grippy Rubber Coated Work Gloves, Red & Green & Blue
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsPuncture Resistant Garden Gloves, Thorn Proof Rubber Coated Work Gloves for Landscaping and Yard Work $1.33
$133current price $1.33Puncture Resistant Garden Gloves, Thorn Proof Rubber Coated Work Gloves for Landscaping and Yard Work
Clearance Gloves under $5 Gloves Bobasndm Garden Gloves For Women/Men Nitrile Coated Work Gloves For Gardening Restoration Work $0.59
$059current price $0.59Clearance Gloves under $5 Gloves Bobasndm Garden Gloves For Women/Men Nitrile Coated Work Gloves For Gardening Restoration Work
23.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsClearance, Miyuadkai Garden Gloves Puncture Rubber Thorn Proof Guard, Yard Work Hand Cover with Flexible Grip Protective Gardening Accessories, Cut-Resistant Non-Slip Gloves $0.69 Was $0.79
$069current price $0.69, Was $0.79$0.79Miyuadkai Garden Gloves Puncture Rubber Thorn Proof Guard, Yard Work Hand Cover with Flexible Grip Protective Gardening Accessories, Cut-Resistant Non-Slip Gloves
Reduced price, Dusknt Gloves, Puncture Resistant Rubber Gloves, Flexible Grip Non-Slip Protective Hand Covers for Yard Work, Pruning and Landscaping $1.99 Was $2.62
$199current price $1.99, Was $2.62$2.62Dusknt Gloves, Puncture Resistant Rubber Gloves, Flexible Grip Non-Slip Protective Hand Covers for Yard Work, Pruning and Landscaping
Promar Cotton Canvas Glove - Large $5.67
$567current price $5.67Promar Cotton Canvas Glove - Large
Clearance, Gloves, Hand Protection Equipment, Qyaukm Garden Gloves for Women/Men Nitrile Coated Work Gloves for Gardening Restoration Work $0.52 Was $0.59
Clearance
$052current price $0.52, Was $0.59$0.59Gloves, Hand Protection Equipment, Qyaukm Garden Gloves for Women/Men Nitrile Coated Work Gloves for Gardening Restoration Work
Gardening Work Gloves Bulk for Men Women, Breathable Rubber Coated Garden Gloves for Construction $3.54
$354current price $3.54Gardening Work Gloves Bulk for Men Women, Breathable Rubber Coated Garden Gloves for Construction
In 25+ people's carts, YARTTING Leather Gardening Gloves for Women, Flexible Breathable Garden Gloves, Thorn Proof Working Glove for Weeding Digging and Pruning, Medium Pink $8.99 Was $10.01
In 25+ people's carts
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$899current price $8.99, Was $10.01$10.01YARTTING Leather Gardening Gloves for Women, Flexible Breathable Garden Gloves, Thorn Proof Working Glove for Weeding Digging and Pruning, Medium Pink
504.7 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsClearance, 1 Pair Gardening Gloves Hand Protector Safety Gloves For Household Chores Green $0.81 Was $0.90
Clearance
$081current price $0.81, Was $0.90$0.901 Pair Gardening Gloves Hand Protector Safety Gloves For Household Chores Green
Clearance, HWHCGZ Trifabricy Garden Gloves for Women/Men - 1 Pairs Latex Gardening Gloves with Grip, Protective Work Gloves for Lawn Yard $2.66 Was $2.99
Clearance
$266current price $2.66, Was $2.99$2.99HWHCGZ Trifabricy Garden Gloves for Women/Men - 1 Pairs Latex Gardening Gloves with Grip, Protective Work Gloves for Lawn Yard
Clearance Under $5 | 1 Pair Leather Gardening Gloves, Thorn Proof Work Gloves for Women $3.99
$399current price $3.99Clearance Under $5 | 1 Pair Leather Gardening Gloves, Thorn Proof Work Gloves for Women
Expert Gardener Gray Nitrile Sustainable Gloves Large $9.85 $1.97/ea
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$985current price $9.85$1.97/eaExpert Gardener Gray Nitrile Sustainable Gloves Large
3954.6 out of 5 Stars. 395 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSolivara Leather Gardening Gloves For Women Thorn Proof Outdoor Protective Working Gloves For Weeding(Yellow,9.06*3.74in) $4.91
$491current price $4.91Solivara Leather Gardening Gloves For Women Thorn Proof Outdoor Protective Working Gloves For Weeding(Yellow,9.06*3.74in)
Wanyifa Long Cowhide Leather Gardening Gloves, Thorn Proof Pruning Gloves for Roses and Cactus, Yellow, 1Pair, Size M $12.88
$1288current price $12.88Wanyifa Long Cowhide Leather Gardening Gloves, Thorn Proof Pruning Gloves for Roses and Cactus, Yellow, 1Pair, Size M
ZZyuan Gardening Gloves for Women And Men, Touchscreen Garden Gloves, Thorn Proof Puncture Resistant Work Gloves,Outdoor Indoor Protective Work with Grip Green $1.19 Was $1.63
$119current price $1.19, Was $1.63$1.63ZZyuan Gardening Gloves for Women And Men, Touchscreen Garden Gloves, Thorn Proof Puncture Resistant Work Gloves,Outdoor Indoor Protective Work with Grip Green
Best seller, Qweryboo Floral Gardening Gloves, Soft Breathable Yard Work Gloves with Non-Slip PVC Dots, 4 Pairs $9.99
Best seller
$999current price $9.99Qweryboo Floral Gardening Gloves, Soft Breathable Yard Work Gloves with Non-Slip PVC Dots, 4 Pairs
2344.6 out of 5 Stars. 234 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsFdelink Gloves, Hand Protection Equipment, Gloves Bobasndm Garden Gloves for Women/Men Nitrile Coated Work Gloves for Gardening Restoration Work $0.99
$099current price $0.99Fdelink Gloves, Hand Protection Equipment, Gloves Bobasndm Garden Gloves for Women/Men Nitrile Coated Work Gloves for Gardening Restoration Work
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available








