

Coastal Placemats,Washable Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Seasonal Party Decor
Key item features
- 【QUALITY MATERIAL】 Made of quality fabric, the summer placemat has good heat resistance and slip resistance, which can effectively protect your tableware and table from daily stains and scratches.
- 【SIZE】 The size of place mats is 11.8x17.72 inch. Suitable for outdoor indoor use, whether it is a family dinner, party, or outdoor picnic, our rustic sea turtle table mat is your best choice.
- 【FEATURES】 The table mats will make your dining table look more outstanding and beautiful, perfect for coastal table decoration, bringing a festive atmosphere to your restaurant.
- 【STYLISH DESIGN】 festival style design adds color to your holiday, such as Halloween, Thanksgiving, Christmas and more. The plate mat also can be a special gift for your friends and family.
Specs
Shape, Rectangular
Pattern, Coastal/nautical seashell, starfish, Coral
Count per pack, 1
Brand, Mzkdieey
Theme, Coastal seafood, tropical, beachside
About this item
Product details
Coastal Placemats,Washable Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Seasonal Party Decor
Features:
Color: Multicolor
Material: 100%polyester
Product size: 45×30cm/17.71×18.81in
Package size: 32x15x1cm/12.6x5.91x0.39in
Gross weight: 28g/0.06lb
Product Description:
This set of coastal‑style placemats features four nautical‑themed designs, incorporating varioussuch as seahorses, seashells, starfishes and corals.
Crafted from sturdy woven fabric, these placemats are heat‑resistant, stain‑resistant, and wipe clean, making them suitable for everyday use.
Their lightweight and flexible shape fits a variety of rectangular dining tables, making them a nice choice for indoor dining rooms, kitchens, and coastal‑themed home decor.
The fresh blue hued prints create a relaxed and pleasant seaside, pairing well with beach style, earthy, and nautical‑themed interior spaces.
Whether for family meals, beach‑themed parties, or everyday table settings, these placemats serve a practical purpose by effectively protecting your tabletop from scratches and stains.
Keywords:placemats placemats for table placemats washable table mats table mats washable table mats washable christmas christmas table mats washable table mats waterproof heat resistant table mats heat resistant table mat
Package Content:
1xPolyester Fiber Meal
- 【QUALITY MATERIAL】 Made of quality fabric, the summer placemat has good heat resistance and slip resistance, which can effectively protect your tableware and table from daily stains and scratches.
- 【SIZE】 The size of place mats is 11.8x17.72 inch. Suitable for outdoor indoor use, whether it is a family dinner, party, or outdoor picnic, our rustic sea turtle table mat is your best choice.
- 【FEATURES】 The table mats will make your dining table look more outstanding and beautiful, perfect for coastal table decoration, bringing a festive atmosphere to your restaurant.
- 【STYLISH DESIGN】 festival style design adds color to your holiday, such as Halloween, Thanksgiving, Christmas and more. The plate mat also can be a special gift for your friends and family.
Specifications
Material
Shape
Pattern
Count per pack
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, VCVCOO Placemats Set of 4 Beige Leather Place Mats Waterproof Wipeable Heat Resistant Sturdy Rectangle Kitchen Dining Table Mats for Indoor Outdoor Reversible Easy to Clean Place Mats $16.99
Best seller
Sponsored$1699current price $16.99VCVCOO Placemats Set of 4 Beige Leather Place Mats Waterproof Wipeable Heat Resistant Sturdy Rectangle Kitchen Dining Table Mats for Indoor Outdoor Reversible Easy to Clean Place Mats
444.8 out of 5 Stars. 44 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowHighlands Cow Linen Placemats 17.7x11.8in Set of 2 Farmhouses Table Mats Washable Heat Resistants Placemats for Kitchen Dining Room Rustics Decor $4.25
$425current price $4.25Highlands Cow Linen Placemats 17.7x11.8in Set of 2 Farmhouses Table Mats Washable Heat Resistants Placemats for Kitchen Dining Room Rustics Decor
Horivan 1 Packs Christmas Table Mats Holiday Placemats Heat Resistant Linen Dining Room Decor Kitchen Table Setting Party Supplies Festive Dinnerware $2.97
$297current price $2.97Horivan 1 Packs Christmas Table Mats Holiday Placemats Heat Resistant Linen Dining Room Decor Kitchen Table Setting Party Supplies Festive Dinnerware
Woven Table Placemats Set Easy Clean Dining Mats for Home Kitchen $1.96
$196current price $1.96Woven Table Placemats Set Easy Clean Dining Mats for Home Kitchen
In 25+ people's carts, Mainstays Lava Polyester Round Table Placemat Vanilla 15" Round $2.97
In 25+ people's carts
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$297current price $2.97Mainstays Lava Polyester Round Table Placemat Vanilla 15" Round
2194.4 out of 5 Stars. 219 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsNkmbld Cloth Kitchen Table Mats Thick and Linen with Tassel Placemats Insulated Table Mats, Farmhouse Table Mats Party Kitchen Dining Decoration $0.94
$094current price $0.94Nkmbld Cloth Kitchen Table Mats Thick and Linen with Tassel Placemats Insulated Table Mats, Farmhouse Table Mats Party Kitchen Dining Decoration
Clearance, Coastal Beach Theme Placemat Decorative Dining Mat for Summer Table Decor $1.19 Was $1.57
Clearance
$119current price $1.19, Was $1.57$1.57Coastal Beach Theme Placemat Decorative Dining Mat for Summer Table Decor
Clearance, Antqov Placemats, 15x15" Washable Round Woven Place Mats Colorful Decorative Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Table Home Decor $4.17 Was $4.77
$417current price $4.17, Was $4.77$4.77Antqov Placemats, 15x15" Washable Round Woven Place Mats Colorful Decorative Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Table Home Decor
Best seller, Conimar Floral Splash Reversible Flexible Plastic Placemat $2.27
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$227current price $2.27Conimar Floral Splash Reversible Flexible Plastic Placemat
1844.4 out of 5 Stars. 184 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Blue & White Floral Rev Placemat $2.27
In 25+ people's carts
$227current price $2.27Blue & White Floral Rev Placemat
674.5 out of 5 Stars. 67 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsRound Linen Placemats Set of 4 Heat Resistant Washable Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Farmhouse Decor Brown $3.55 Was $3.99
$355current price $3.55, Was $3.99$3.99Round Linen Placemats Set of 4 Heat Resistant Washable Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Farmhouse Decor Brown
Best seller, Zak Designs Hot Wheels Reusable Plastic Placemat $2.94
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$294current price $2.94Zak Designs Hot Wheels Reusable Plastic Placemat
194.5 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsNkmbld Place Mats for Dining Tables, Durabled Siliconed Placemats Heat Resistants Non-Slip Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Party Natural Table Decor $0.94 Was $2.29
$094current price $0.94, Was $2.29$2.29Nkmbld Place Mats for Dining Tables, Durabled Siliconed Placemats Heat Resistants Non-Slip Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Party Natural Table Decor
Nkmbld Round Table Placemats Christmas Placemats Restaurant Decoration Table Mats Heat Resistant Waterproof Place Mats for Kitchen Dining Decoration $0.94 Was $1.29
$094current price $0.94, Was $1.29$1.29Nkmbld Round Table Placemats Christmas Placemats Restaurant Decoration Table Mats Heat Resistant Waterproof Place Mats for Kitchen Dining Decoration
Best seller, Sunflower Garden Rev Placemat $2.27
Best seller
$227current price $2.27Sunflower Garden Rev Placemat
424.9 out of 5 Stars. 42 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsBest seller, Highland Blooms Rev Placemat $2.27
Best seller
$227current price $2.27Highland Blooms Rev Placemat
314.9 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsClearance, Holiday Braided Ribbon Round 4-pack Table Placemat Set - 15" Diameter - 100% Jute, Red & White $3.25 Was $5.90
Clearance
$325current price $3.25, Was $5.90$5.90Holiday Braided Ribbon Round 4-pack Table Placemat Set - 15" Diameter - 100% Jute, Red & White
174.6 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars100+ bought since yesterday, Beautiful Wildflower Quilted Fabric Placemat, Multicolor, 20 in x 14 in $5.74
100+ bought since yesterday
$574current price $5.74Beautiful Wildflower Quilted Fabric Placemat, Multicolor, 20 in x 14 in
764.8 out of 5 Stars. 76 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Ciclo Woven Vinyl Table Placemat, Vanilla, 13 in x 18 in $11.88 $2.97/ea
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1188current price $11.88$2.97/eaMainstays Ciclo Woven Vinyl Table Placemat, Vanilla, 13 in x 18 in
4394.7 out of 5 Stars. 439 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Multi Stripe Woven Vinyl Table Placemat Birch 13" x 18" $11.92 $2.98/ea
Best seller
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$1192current price $11.92$2.98/eaMainstays Multi Stripe Woven Vinyl Table Placemat Birch 13" x 18"
2604.5 out of 5 Stars. 260 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31

























