

Dumbbell Water Bottle 2.2L – Portable Gym & Fitness Sports Bottle for Workout Hydration, See-Through Design - Red
Key item features
- Durable PET: Made of premium PET material, this dumbbell water bottle delivers great durability for long-lasting daily hydration.
- Dual Purpose: 2-in-1 multi-functional design works as both a water bottle and workout dumbbell. Stay hydrated while building muscle easily.
- Ergonomic Handle: Ergonomic anti-slip sweat-resistant handle, offers comfortable and firm grip during your workouts.
- Muscle Training: Fill it with water to use as a dumbbell for full-body muscle training, boost strength and endurance.
- Portable Fitness: Lightweight and portable fitness gear, great for gym, yoga, cycling, camping and outdoor arm training & hydration.
Specs
Material, Plastic
Brand, Ajauxi
Color, Red
Dimensions, 11.82 x 5.91 x 5.91 in
Weight, 0.54 lb
About this item
Product details
Dumbbell Water Bottle 2.2L – Portable Gym & Fitness Sports Bottle for Workout Hydration, See-Through Design
Features:
Durable PET: This dumbbell-shaped water bottle is constructed from high-quality PET material. It features excellent sturdiness for long-term repeated use, giving you safe and reliable drinking water storage.
Dual Purpose: Unique 2-in-1 versatile design combining a drinking water bottle and functional dumbbell. You can fill it with water to get adjustable weight, so you can hydrate and do strength training at the same time.
Ergonomic Handle: Built with an ergonomic grip handle that is anti-slip and sweat-wicking. It provides stable holding and comfortable touch even during sweaty exercise sessions.
Muscle Training: This water-fillable dumbbell bottle supports comprehensive muscle workouts. It helps target multiple muscle groups to improve your muscle strength and physical endurance.
Portable Fitness: Compact and easy to carry fitness companion. Suitable for gym, yoga, cycling, camping and other outdoor activities, perfect for arm strength training and on-the-go hydration.
Product Included:
1 X Dumbbell Water Bottle
Keywords:
dumbbell water bottle, 2 in 1 fitness water bottle, water fillable dumbbell, portable workout dumbbell bottle, PET fitness bottle, gym water bottle with handle, yoga training dumbbell, outdoor fitness equipment, arm strength trainer, portable workout gear, cycling water bottle, camping water bottle, adjustable weight dumbbell, workout hydration bottle
- Durable PET: Made of premium PET material, this dumbbell water bottle delivers great durability for long-lasting daily hydration.
- Dual Purpose: 2-in-1 multi-functional design works as both a water bottle and workout dumbbell. Stay hydrated while building muscle easily.
- Ergonomic Handle: Ergonomic anti-slip sweat-resistant handle, offers comfortable and firm grip during your workouts.
- Muscle Training: Fill it with water to use as a dumbbell for full-body muscle training, boost strength and endurance.
- Portable Fitness: Lightweight and portable fitness gear, great for gym, yoga, cycling, camping and outdoor arm training & hydration.
Specifications
Volume capacity
Material
Brand
Color
Warranty
Warranty information
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Gatorade 32 oz Gator-skin Bottle, Green, One Size $9.97
Best seller
Sponsored$997current price $9.97Gatorade 32 oz Gator-skin Bottle, Green, One Size
7774.2 out of 5 Stars. 777 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsSave withDelivery as soon as 25 minsShipping, arrives todayPickup as soon as 2pmHinzonek Coffee Tea Infuser Bottle,Smart Sports Water Bottle with LED Temperature Display,17 OZ Vacuum-Insulated Stainless-Steel Water Bottle $10.00
Sponsored$1000current price $10.00Hinzonek Coffee Tea Infuser Bottle,Smart Sports Water Bottle with LED Temperature Display,17 OZ Vacuum-Insulated Stainless-Steel Water Bottle
24.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Mon, Oct 26In 100+ people's carts, Zak Designs 25oz Durable Plastic Jubilation Water Bottle with Leak Proof Spout Cover, Straw, Push Button Lid, Flip Up Lock, and Built-in Carry Handle, Navy $5.98 23.9 ¢/oz
$598current price $5.9823.9 ¢/ozZak Designs 25oz Durable Plastic Jubilation Water Bottle with Leak Proof Spout Cover, Straw, Push Button Lid, Flip Up Lock, and Built-in Carry Handle, Navy
5884.6 out of 5 Stars. 588 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars26 oz Clear Plastic Sports Water Bottle, Blue, Reusable Leakproof Bottle for Travel, Gym, Exercise and Everyday Hydration $9.01
$901current price $9.0126 oz Clear Plastic Sports Water Bottle, Blue, Reusable Leakproof Bottle for Travel, Gym, Exercise and Everyday Hydration
Sports Water Bottle with Straw and Spout, 27 oz Large Capacity, Leakproof Shatterproof BPA Free, Portable Gym Bottle for Workout, Hiking, School $6.89
$689current price $6.89Sports Water Bottle with Straw and Spout, 27 oz Large Capacity, Leakproof Shatterproof BPA Free, Portable Gym Bottle for Workout, Hiking, School
Mainstays 48 oz Black Polypropylene Water Bottle with Handle and Built-In Phone Holder $6.12
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$612current price $6.12Mainstays 48 oz Black Polypropylene Water Bottle with Handle and Built-In Phone Holder
1624.3 out of 5 Stars. 162 reviews4.3 out of 5 starszpqytgj 32oz Hydration Tracker Bottle Leakproof Sports Bottle with Straw and Time Marker for Gym $5.99 Was $7.99
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$599current price $5.99, Was $7.99$7.99zpqytgj 32oz Hydration Tracker Bottle Leakproof Sports Bottle with Straw and Time Marker for Gym
ZYXWVU Water Bottle 1200ml Gallon Jug Large Capacity Leakproof Drinking Bottle for Gym Sports Camping Outdoor Hydration Adults and Kids Easy Carry $6.99 Was $7.99
$699current price $6.99, Was $7.99$7.99ZYXWVU Water Bottle 1200ml Gallon Jug Large Capacity Leakproof Drinking Bottle for Gym Sports Camping Outdoor Hydration Adults and Kids Easy Carry
Large Sports Water Bottle 2L, Dual Drink Modes Motivational Fitness Gym Hydration Jug for Cycling & Outdoors, BPA-Free $7.99
$799current price $7.99Large Sports Water Bottle 2L, Dual Drink Modes Motivational Fitness Gym Hydration Jug for Cycling & Outdoors, BPA-Free
Clearance, Water Bottle with Time Marker, 1.2 L Clear Wide Mouth Water Jug, Reusable Leakproof Large Water Bottle with Strap for Travel Workout Camping Hiking Home Gym Sports Outdoors $5.69 Was $10.29
$569current price $5.69, Was $10.29$10.29Water Bottle with Time Marker, 1.2 L Clear Wide Mouth Water Jug, Reusable Leakproof Large Water Bottle with Strap for Travel Workout Camping Hiking Home Gym Sports Outdoors
Clearance, Large Water Bottle with Motivational Time Marker, Water Jug with Handle Leak-Proof, Clear Sport half gallon water Bottle for Gym Camping Workout Outdoors $3.72 Was $4.70
$372current price $3.72, Was $4.70$4.70Large Water Bottle with Motivational Time Marker, Water Jug with Handle Leak-Proof, Clear Sport half gallon water Bottle for Gym Camping Workout Outdoors
Clearance, Large Capacity Sports Water Bottle 1 Liter Plastic Gym Water Jug with Handle - Portable Reusable Hydration Bottle for Fitness Running Camping Travel - BPA Free Clear Water Container $7.70 Was $9.81
$770current price $7.70, Was $9.81$9.81Large Capacity Sports Water Bottle 1 Liter Plastic Gym Water Jug with Handle - Portable Reusable Hydration Bottle for Fitness Running Camping Travel - BPA Free Clear Water Container
Clearance, FTsdfkl Hydration Tracking Motivational Water Bottle, 1L Leakproof Clear Plastic Water Bottles For Adults Gym Outdoor Daily Use $5.55 Was $6.86
Clearance
$555current price $5.55, Was $6.86$6.86FTsdfkl Hydration Tracking Motivational Water Bottle, 1L Leakproof Clear Plastic Water Bottles For Adults Gym Outdoor Daily Use
Clearance, Large Capacity Sports Water Bottle, Plastic Portable Leakproof Hydration Jug, Transparent Fitness Water Cup for Gym / Outdoor Sports Water Drinking $6.99 Was $11.69
$699current price $6.99, Was $11.69$11.69Large Capacity Sports Water Bottle, Plastic Portable Leakproof Hydration Jug, Transparent Fitness Water Cup for Gym / Outdoor Sports Water Drinking
Phenofice Blue Plastic Water Bottle for Fitness with Dumbbell Design High Strength and Anti Odor $7.00 Was $9.65
$700current price $7.00, Was $9.65$9.65Phenofice Blue Plastic Water Bottle for Fitness with Dumbbell Design High Strength and Anti Odor
Clearance, Dumbbell-Shaped Water Bottle 50oz, Large Capacity Sports Drinking Cup for Fitness Training $5.95 Was $6.69
$595current price $5.95, Was $6.69$6.69Dumbbell-Shaped Water Bottle 50oz, Large Capacity Sports Drinking Cup for Fitness Training
Leakproof Sports Water Bottle with Straw 2L Large Capacity Plastic Gym Cup with Handle for Fitness Yoga Outdoor Workout $8.71
$871current price $8.71Leakproof Sports Water Bottle with Straw 2L Large Capacity Plastic Gym Cup with Handle for Fitness Yoga Outdoor Workout
65 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews5 out of 5 stars2L Large Capacity Sports Water Bottle Motivational Time Marker Straw Jug For Adult Gym Fitness Workout Setup Accessories $8.99
$899current price $8.992L Large Capacity Sports Water Bottle Motivational Time Marker Straw Jug For Adult Gym Fitness Workout Setup Accessories
Gradient Motivational Time Marker Water Bottle With Straw & Strap, Leakproof Sports Water Bottle For Gym Fitness,Blue,32oz(1L) $5.63 Was $7.72
$563current price $5.63, Was $7.72$7.72Gradient Motivational Time Marker Water Bottle With Straw & Strap, Leakproof Sports Water Bottle For Gym Fitness,Blue,32oz(1L)
Clearance, 30oz Insulated Leakproof Water Bottle Sports Squeeze Bottle with Handle for Gym $4.97 Was $8.97
$497current price $4.97, Was $8.97$8.9730oz Insulated Leakproof Water Bottle Sports Squeeze Bottle with Handle for Gym
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31






















































