

Pumpkin Candle Holder for Halloween, Iron Art Tabletop Decor for Fall Harvest Season, Romantic Dining Centerpiece for Farmhouse Mantel Shelf, Rustic Home Accent for Autumn Parties
Key item features
- Pumpkin candle holder crafted from durable iron material, built for long-lasting use through many fall seasons
- Iron tabletop decor features a sturdy weighted base, stays steady on mantels, shelves, or dining tables
- Halloween tabletop decor adds a festive autumn touch to your home, ideal for harvest season gatherings
- Versatile farmhouse decoration fits seamlessly into romantic dining setups or cozy living room displays
- Easy-to-clean Floor wipes down with a dry cloth, ideal for busy households switching seasonal decor
- Fall harvest centerpiece pairs well with candles or small floral arrangements, enhancing your holiday tablescape
Specs
Material, iron
Decor style, Modern
Shape, iron candle holder
Theme, pumpkin candle holder;halloween tabletop decor;iron candle holder;fall harvest decorations;farmhouse table centerpiece
Pattern, halloween tabletop decor
About this item
Product details
Place it on your dining table, mantel, or entryway console to create a cozy, inviting focal point. The open design works well with standard candles, letting you build a soft, romantic glow for evening meals or festive parties. Its smooth, dark-toned finish blends easily with existing farmhouse or rustic decor, making it a flexible accent for any room.
Whether you are hosting a harvest-themed get-together, decorating for Halloween, or simply enjoying a quiet dinner at home, this iron candle holder adds a subtle seasonal touch without overwhelming your now setup. Easy to move and simple to maintain, it helps you refresh your home decor in minutes. Give your space a touch of autumn sophistication with this practical and decorative accent piece.
- Pumpkin candle holder crafted from durable iron material, built for long-lasting use through many fall seasons
- Iron tabletop decor features a sturdy weighted base, stays steady on mantels, shelves, or dining tables
- Halloween tabletop decor adds a festive autumn touch to your home, ideal for harvest season gatherings
- Versatile farmhouse decoration fits seamlessly into romantic dining setups or cozy living room displays
- Easy-to-clean Floor wipes down with a dry cloth, ideal for busy households switching seasonal decor
- Fall harvest centerpiece pairs well with candles or small floral arrangements, enhancing your holiday tablescape
Specifications
Color
Material
Decor style
Shape
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
5PCS Candle Rings, 10" Artificial Eucalyptus Candle Wreaths, Silk Greenery Candle Holder Decors, Farmhouse Pillar Candle Garlands, Faux Leaf Centerpieces for Wedding, Party, Home, Office Decor $15.98
$1598current price $15.985PCS Candle Rings, 10" Artificial Eucalyptus Candle Wreaths, Silk Greenery Candle Holder Decors, Farmhouse Pillar Candle Garlands, Faux Leaf Centerpieces for Wedding, Party, Home, Office Decor
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsRustic Wooden Candle Plate Holder, Round Farmhouse Decor Tray for Christmas, Wedding, and Halloween Table Centerpiece $11.99
Sponsored$1199current price $11.99Rustic Wooden Candle Plate Holder, Round Farmhouse Decor Tray for Christmas, Wedding, and Halloween Table Centerpiece
93.9 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowFall Maple Leaf Pumpkin and Berry Candle Wreath, Orange Plastic Candlestick Ring for Harvest Festival, Halloween, Thanksgiving Table Centerpiece Decor $6.38
$638current price $6.38Fall Maple Leaf Pumpkin and Berry Candle Wreath, Orange Plastic Candlestick Ring for Harvest Festival, Halloween, Thanksgiving Table Centerpiece Decor
Autumn Red Berry Maple Leaf Candle Wreath,9.84 Inch Artificial Harvest Candle Ring,Plastic Fall Wreath For Thanksgiving Halloween Table Centerpiece Decor 1Pcs $1.79
$179current price $1.79Autumn Red Berry Maple Leaf Candle Wreath,9.84 Inch Artificial Harvest Candle Ring,Plastic Fall Wreath For Thanksgiving Halloween Table Centerpiece Decor 1Pcs
Clearance, Iron Pumpkin Candle Holder, Fall Harvest Table Decor, Halloween Centerpiece Decoration for Dining Table, Mantel, Shelf, Wrought Iron Candle Holder for Seasonal Tabletop Accent $6.08 Was $12.99
$608current price $6.08, Was $12.99$12.99Iron Pumpkin Candle Holder, Fall Harvest Table Decor, Halloween Centerpiece Decoration for Dining Table, Mantel, Shelf, Wrought Iron Candle Holder for Seasonal Tabletop Accent
Clearance, YAWUBT Thanksgiving Decorations for Home,Fall Pumpkin Lanterns Decorative, Indoor & Outdoor Wrought Iron Pumpkin Shape Tealight Candle Holder for Vintage Wedding Fall Halloween Decor $10.70 Was $11.89
$1070current price $10.70, Was $11.89$11.89YAWUBT Thanksgiving Decorations for Home,Fall Pumpkin Lanterns Decorative, Indoor & Outdoor Wrought Iron Pumpkin Shape Tealight Candle Holder for Vintage Wedding Fall Halloween Decor
romoty Metal Wire Pumpkin Candle Holder, Vibrant Orange Iron Tealight Stand Tabletop Centerpiece Accent Halloween Thanksgiving Fall Harvest Dining Room Decoration $7.19 Was $8.99
$719current price $7.19, Was $8.99$8.99romoty Metal Wire Pumpkin Candle Holder, Vibrant Orange Iron Tealight Stand Tabletop Centerpiece Accent Halloween Thanksgiving Fall Harvest Dining Room Decoration
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsHalloween Orange Pumpkin Tealight Votive Candle Holders with Grimace Metal Hanging Lantern Decorative Table Centerpiece Home Kitchen Ornaments Indoor Outdoor Party Dining Decoration Supplies Set of 2 $11.99
$1199current price $11.99Halloween Orange Pumpkin Tealight Votive Candle Holders with Grimace Metal Hanging Lantern Decorative Table Centerpiece Home Kitchen Ornaments Indoor Outdoor Party Dining Decoration Supplies Set of 2
Clearance, Thanksgiving Pumpkin Candle Holder Ceramic,Cute Fall Harvest Table Centerpiece Decoration,Halloween Autumn Scented Candle Holder Ornament for Fireplace Mantel Shelf,Kitchen Dining Room Entryway Decor $5.81 Was $11.99
Clearance
$581current price $5.81, Was $11.99$11.99Thanksgiving Pumpkin Candle Holder Ceramic,Cute Fall Harvest Table Centerpiece Decoration,Halloween Autumn Scented Candle Holder Ornament for Fireplace Mantel Shelf,Kitchen Dining Room Entryway Decor
Clearance, Sungmor Vintage Dark Brown Cast Iron Candle Holder, 4.4" Tall Decorative Rustic Taper Candle Stand, Heavy Antique-Style Candlestick for Table Centerpiece, Fireplace Mantel, or Farmhouse Home Decor $16.99 Was $25.99
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1699current price $16.99, Was $25.99$25.99Sungmor Vintage Dark Brown Cast Iron Candle Holder, 4.4" Tall Decorative Rustic Taper Candle Stand, Heavy Antique-Style Candlestick for Table Centerpiece, Fireplace Mantel, or Farmhouse Home Decor
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Hand-sculpted Halloween Mini Lanterns,Monster Tea Light Holder, Handmade Halloween Candle Holder, Rustic Fall Decor, Cute Cute Spooky Table Decor for Tiered Tray Home Mantel Party $12.60
$1260current price $12.60Hand-sculpted Halloween Mini Lanterns,Monster Tea Light Holder, Handmade Halloween Candle Holder, Rustic Fall Decor, Cute Cute Spooky Table Decor for Tiered Tray Home Mantel Party
91.3 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews1.3 out of 5 starsBYJKINGS Rustic White Pumpkin Tealight Candle Holder Set of 3,Farmhouse Pumpkin Tea Light Candles Holder Fall Decor, Table Centerpiece for Halloween & Thanksgiving(S)1PCS $9.77
$977current price $9.77BYJKINGS Rustic White Pumpkin Tealight Candle Holder Set of 3,Farmhouse Pumpkin Tea Light Candles Holder Fall Decor, Table Centerpiece for Halloween & Thanksgiving(S)1PCS
Metal Pumpkin Candle Holder Vintage Iron Candle Stick, Rustic Fall Candle Holder for Halloween Thanksgiving Table Centerpiece and Home Decor $12.72
$1272current price $12.72Metal Pumpkin Candle Holder Vintage Iron Candle Stick, Rustic Fall Candle Holder for Halloween Thanksgiving Table Centerpiece and Home Decor
Nuptio Retro Iron Candle Holder Vintage Pillar Candles Holders for Table Centerpiece Wedding Birthday Candlelight Dinner Decorative Light Home Décor 2pcs $16.98 Was $19.78
$1698current price $16.98, Was $19.78$19.78Nuptio Retro Iron Candle Holder Vintage Pillar Candles Holders for Table Centerpiece Wedding Birthday Candlelight Dinner Decorative Light Home Décor 2pcs
74.7 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars3 Candle Candelabra, 9.06 Inches Candlesticks Holder for Formal Events, Wedding, Church, Holiday Décor, Halloween Table Centerpiece $7.72
$772current price $7.723 Candle Candelabra, 9.06 Inches Candlesticks Holder for Formal Events, Wedding, Church, Holiday Décor, Halloween Table Centerpiece
SLYNSHome Ceramic Pumpkin Taper Candle Holder, Autumn Harvest Candlestick Ornament, Tabletop Centerpiece Decor For Thanksgiving Halloween Dinner Home Party Display $9.25
$925current price $9.25SLYNSHome Ceramic Pumpkin Taper Candle Holder, Autumn Harvest Candlestick Ornament, Tabletop Centerpiece Decor For Thanksgiving Halloween Dinner Home Party Display
geerera Pumpkin Wire Candle Holder, Metal Tea Light Stand, Modern Fall Tabletop Decor for Thanksgiving, Halloween & Home Centerpiece $7.78
$778current price $7.78geerera Pumpkin Wire Candle Holder, Metal Tea Light Stand, Modern Fall Tabletop Decor for Thanksgiving, Halloween & Home Centerpiece
CHJK Stacked Pumpkin Taper Candle Holder, Fall Harvest Ceramic Candlestick Ornament, Pumpkin‑Shaped Candle Stand for Halloween Thanksgiving Tabletop Home Decor $8.49
$849current price $8.49CHJK Stacked Pumpkin Taper Candle Holder, Fall Harvest Ceramic Candlestick Ornament, Pumpkin‑Shaped Candle Stand for Halloween Thanksgiving Tabletop Home Decor
Halloween Pumpkin Candle Holder Lantern, Iron Frame Glass Candlestick Decoration for Party Table Centerpiece, Fireplace Mantel Decor, Gothic Home Accent and Seasonal Display $12.22
$1222current price $12.22Halloween Pumpkin Candle Holder Lantern, Iron Frame Glass Candlestick Decoration for Party Table Centerpiece, Fireplace Mantel Decor, Gothic Home Accent and Seasonal Display
Clearance, CoreLiving Pumpkin Candle Holder Vintage Halloween Candle Holders for Table Centerpieces Fall Decorations for Home Rustic Tealight Candleholder Accent $8.17 Was $9.09
$817current price $8.17, Was $9.09$9.09CoreLiving Pumpkin Candle Holder Vintage Halloween Candle Holders for Table Centerpieces Fall Decorations for Home Rustic Tealight Candleholder Accent
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31





















