

Huzdenx Fresh Pastel Color Zipper Pencil Case, High Aesthetic Cute Stationery Pouch, Soft Fabric Portable Multi-purpose Storage Bag
Key item features
- Fresh and soothing color palette, elegant and delicate color combination, high appearance level to enrich daily matching style.
- Premium soft woven fabric, comfortable hand feel, lightweight and portable without pressure for long-time carrying.
- Exquisite overall stitching and edge wrapping craft, solid structure, wear-resistant and not easy to deform.
- Smooth durable zipper, tight sealing, effectively avoid internal belongings falling off accidentally.
- Dual-purpose storage design for stationery and personal sundries, widely applicable for daily commute and outdoor leisure scenarios.
Specs
Pencil Case Type, Pencil Cases
Fastener Type, Zipper
Case Style, Soft Case
Color, Purple
Pattern, Solid Print
About this item
Product details
Specifications
- Material: Soft Wear-resistant Polyester Fabric
- Closure: Smooth Zipper
- Features: Fresh Color Scheme, High Appearance, Soft Touch, Sturdy Workmanship, Multi-scene Use
- Package Content: 1 Fresh Color Stationery Pouch
- Keywords: Cute pastel pencil case, high aesthetic zipper stationery bag, portable fabric storage pouch
Product Introduction
This stationery pouch adopts fresh gentle color matching design, with delicate and soft tone collocation, presenting a warm and comfortable visual effect. Made of skin-friendly woven fabric, the texture is soft and delicate, lightweight without extra burden when carried inside bags.
The whole bag adopts neat stitching workmanship, firm and not easy to loose thread or deform after long-term use. Equipped with smooth metal zipper, opening and closing is stable and unobstructed, which can effectively prevent stationery and small items from slipping out during moving.
The inner space is reasonably planned, which can neatly store various pens, erasers, rulers and other stationery supplies. It can also be used to store small cosmetics, earphones, charging cables and sundry accessories. Multiple fresh color options are available to match different daily dressing styles, perfect for daily carry and short trips.
Care Tips
1. Wipe daily stains with damp cloth; gentle hand wash is allowed, avoid violent twisting.
2. Keep away from sharp hard objects to prevent fabric scratching and snagging.
3. Air dry naturally after cleaning, avoid prolonged direct sunlight exposure to prevent color fading.
- Fresh and soothing color palette, elegant and delicate color combination, high appearance level to enrich daily matching style.
- Premium soft woven fabric, comfortable hand feel, lightweight and portable without pressure for long-time carrying.
- Exquisite overall stitching and edge wrapping craft, solid structure, wear-resistant and not easy to deform.
- Smooth durable zipper, tight sealing, effectively avoid internal belongings falling off accidentally.
- Dual-purpose storage design for stationery and personal sundries, widely applicable for daily commute and outdoor leisure scenarios.
Specifications
Material
Pencil Case Type
Fastener Type
Case Style
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
4 Packs Pocket Protector, Multi-Purpose Leather Pen Pouch Holder Organizer, Pens Pocket Protector for Pens Pointers Pencils Ruler $10.58
$1058current price $10.584 Packs Pocket Protector, Multi-Purpose Leather Pen Pouch Holder Organizer, Pens Pocket Protector for Pens Pointers Pencils Ruler
294.6 out of 5 Stars. 29 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Pen + Gear Black Solid Polyester Zipper Binder Pouch, Pencil Pouch For Binder $1.88
Best seller
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$188current price $1.88Pen + Gear Black Solid Polyester Zipper Binder Pouch, Pencil Pouch For Binder
32884.7 out of 5 Stars. 3288 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Pen+Gear Solid Binder Pouch, Lavender $4.44
Best seller
$444current price $4.44Pen+Gear Solid Binder Pouch, Lavender
1684.8 out of 5 Stars. 168 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, Deli Pencil Case for Kids,Large Capacity Foldable Pencil Pouch with 4 Compartments, School Supplies Organizer Bag for Students, Teens and Office Use,Blue $9.99 Was $14.27
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$999current price $9.99, Was $14.27$14.27Deli Pencil Case for Kids,Large Capacity Foldable Pencil Pouch with 4 Compartments, School Supplies Organizer Bag for Students, Teens and Office Use,Blue
2274.5 out of 5 Stars. 227 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, WEMATE Large Pencil Case with Zipper, Big Capacity, Canvas Pencil Case, Pencil Bag for Student,Black $9.89 Was $15.99
$989current price $9.89, Was $15.99$15.99WEMATE Large Pencil Case with Zipper, Big Capacity, Canvas Pencil Case, Pencil Bag for Student,Black
8774.7 out of 5 Stars. 877 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, QCQHDU Canvas Big Capacity Pencil Case, Pink $7.49 Was $11.86
$749current price $7.49, Was $11.86$11.86QCQHDU Canvas Big Capacity Pencil Case, Pink
673.8 out of 5 Stars. 67 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsHuzdenx Quilted Gingham Bow Print Soft Fabric Pencil Pouch, Pastel Multi Color Zipper Stationery Case, Portable Multi Purpose Wear Resistant Small Storage Organizer Bag $9.18
$918current price $9.18Huzdenx Quilted Gingham Bow Print Soft Fabric Pencil Pouch, Pastel Multi Color Zipper Stationery Case, Portable Multi Purpose Wear Resistant Small Storage Organizer Bag
Best seller, Rirool Large Capacity Pencil Case, 3 Zipper Compartments Pen Pouch for High School, College, Teachers, Office & Travel Use, Makeup Bag for Teens and Adults, Pink $8.99 Was $16.99
$899current price $8.99, Was $16.99$16.99Rirool Large Capacity Pencil Case, 3 Zipper Compartments Pen Pouch for High School, College, Teachers, Office & Travel Use, Makeup Bag for Teens and Adults, Pink
1404.6 out of 5 Stars. 140 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsHuzdenx Vertical Stitch Quilted Cylindrical Puffy Pencil Pouch, Pastel Soft Fabric Zipper Storage Case, Portable Wear Resistant Multi Purpose Stationery Organizer Bag $9.33
$933current price $9.33Huzdenx Vertical Stitch Quilted Cylindrical Puffy Pencil Pouch, Pastel Soft Fabric Zipper Storage Case, Portable Wear Resistant Multi Purpose Stationery Organizer Bag
Best seller, Stitch Pencil Case with Zipper Pull, Blue / Multi-Color $6.88
Best seller
9 optionsAvailable in additional 9 options$688current price $6.88Stitch Pencil Case with Zipper Pull, Blue / Multi-Color
2414.8 out of 5 Stars. 241 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsHuzdenx Pastel Quilted Diamond Stitch Pencil Case, Soft Puffy Fabric Zipper Bag, Portable Multi Purpose Cosmetic & Stationery Organizer Bag $10.69
$1069current price $10.69Huzdenx Pastel Quilted Diamond Stitch Pencil Case, Soft Puffy Fabric Zipper Bag, Portable Multi Purpose Cosmetic & Stationery Organizer Bag
Pencil Case Large Capacity Pencil Pouch for Organisation Zipper Pencil Bag Back to School Supplies - Black $1.99
$199current price $1.99Pencil Case Large Capacity Pencil Pouch for Organisation Zipper Pencil Bag Back to School Supplies - Black
1084.7 out of 5 Stars. 108 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSUNEE Cute Zipper Pencil Case, Aesthetic Pen Pouch, Colored Large Pencil Bag, Stationery Storage and Organizer For Teen and Adult Girls Black $9.99
9 optionsAvailable in additional 9 options$999current price $9.99SUNEE Cute Zipper Pencil Case, Aesthetic Pen Pouch, Colored Large Pencil Bag, Stationery Storage and Organizer For Teen and Adult Girls Black
664.6 out of 5 Stars. 66 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Fenmay Butter Yellow Pencil Pouch, Soft PU Faux Leather Stationery Storage Bag, Portable Zipper Pen Organizer for Office Workers, Creators & Travel $7.99 Was $15.99
Best seller
$799current price $7.99, Was $15.99$15.99Fenmay Butter Yellow Pencil Pouch, Soft PU Faux Leather Stationery Storage Bag, Portable Zipper Pen Organizer for Office Workers, Creators & Travel
474.9 out of 5 Stars. 47 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsMInHoues Large Capacity Pencil Case, Cute Aesthetic Pencil Pouch for Girls, Dirt-Resistant Oxford Cloth Stationery Storage Bag, School Supplies for Students $8.97
$897current price $8.97MInHoues Large Capacity Pencil Case, Cute Aesthetic Pencil Pouch for Girls, Dirt-Resistant Oxford Cloth Stationery Storage Bag, School Supplies for Students
VKLU 1Pc Corduroy Aesthetic Pencil Case, Brown Vintage Stationery Pouch for University, Large Capacity Zippered Bag for Art Supplies, Portable Makeup Pouch $1.99 Was $2.99
$199current price $1.99, Was $2.99$2.99VKLU 1Pc Corduroy Aesthetic Pencil Case, Brown Vintage Stationery Pouch for University, Large Capacity Zippered Bag for Art Supplies, Portable Makeup Pouch
CCOCC Cute Pencil Case Capacity Pencil Pouch Aesthetic Pen Bag Office Stationery Organizer Simple Sturdy Multifunctional Cosmetic Pouch Pink Pencil Case $8.95
$895current price $8.95CCOCC Cute Pencil Case Capacity Pencil Pouch Aesthetic Pen Bag Office Stationery Organizer Simple Sturdy Multifunctional Cosmetic Pouch Pink Pencil Case
Best seller, PALIFEUR Pencil Case Large Capacity Pencil Pouch, Multi-layer Aesthetic Pen Bag, Sturdy Multifunctional Pencil Bag, Pencil Box, Sky Blue $7.77
$777current price $7.77PALIFEUR Pencil Case Large Capacity Pencil Pouch, Multi-layer Aesthetic Pen Bag, Sturdy Multifunctional Pencil Bag, Pencil Box, Sky Blue
1604.5 out of 5 Stars. 160 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsPencil Case Large Capacity Zipper Pencil Pouch for Office School Supplies $1.99
$199current price $1.99Pencil Case Large Capacity Zipper Pencil Pouch for Office School Supplies
504.6 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsCute Strawberry Print Pencil Case Flannel Plush 7.09×4.72×1.58In Soft Fabric Zipper Pouch Portable Storage Bag For Stationery Cosmetics & Small Daily Accessories Multicolor $7.09 Was $8.09
$709current price $7.09, Was $8.09$8.09Cute Strawberry Print Pencil Case Flannel Plush 7.09×4.72×1.58In Soft Fabric Zipper Pouch Portable Storage Bag For Stationery Cosmetics & Small Daily Accessories Multicolor











































